Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: Tårnby M/L -1 11.5.2021
Tårnby Stadion

M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil SkovhøjEmil Skovhøj ('91)Amager AC16:03.1h
  
 SB
2Simon HolstSimon Holst ('98)Amager AC17:01.5h
  
 SB
3Claus AnkærClaus Ankær ('71)Amager AC18:35.2h
  
 SB
4Bo AntvorskovBo Antvorskov ('61)Amager AC18:35.9h
  
 SB
5Flemming Adler BankFlemming Adler Bank ('74)Amager AC18:41.3h
  
 SB
6Daniel SandstrømDaniel Sandstrøm ('84)Amager AC18:41.6h
  
 PB
7Johnny LaursenJohnny Laursen ('81)18:51.6h
  
 SB
8Daniel Røddik LundDaniel Røddik Lund ('06)Amager AC19:26.3h
  
 PB
9Frederik MøllerFrederik Møller ('90)Amager AC19:27.4h
  
 SB
10Jesper Bollerslev JensenJesper Bollerslev Jensen ('71)Amager AC19:28.0h
  
 PB
12Jon PaludanJon Paludan ('73)19:47.4h
  
 PB
13Verner PoulsenVerner Poulsen ('59)Amager AC22:09.6h
  
 SB
14Marius HansenMarius Hansen ('06)Amager AC22:10.3h
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord