Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Lyngby: Trongårdens IF - Spyd, Kugle og Fladspring 9.5.2021
Lyngby Atletikstadion

M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikkel HansenMikkel Hansen ('93)Gentofte IK51.77
  
 SB
 
43.44 SB48.52 SB  X50.90 SB43.9051.77 SB  
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob LarsenJacob Larsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 34.94
  
 PB
 
34.94 PB33.25  X34.90  X27.10  
P17 Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
Amalie Nymann ThomsenAmalie Nymann Thomsen ('05)Trongårdens IF NM
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida Hørdum NielsenIda Hørdum Nielsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 11.44
  
 PB
 
10.73 PB10.519.799.8411.23 PB11.44 PB  
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 32.72
  
 PB
 
32.06 SB32.72 PB28.6530.61  X  X  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Stella LarsenStella Larsen ('06)Trongårdens IF 18.26
  
 PB
 
17.11 PB  X16.9713.1018.26 PB16.96  
2Frederikke PoulsenFrederikke Poulsen ('07)Trongårdens IF 12.04
  
 PB
 
9.86 PB10.07 PB12.04 PB10.569.8010.67  
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens IF 11.72
  
 SB
 
11.25 SB11.1111.58 SB11.0711.72 SB10.09  
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens IF 34.68
  
 SB
 
28.0529.1134.68 SB  X  X32.97  
2Selma Guldager KnudsenSelma Guldager Knudsen ('08)Trongårdens IF 16.31
  
 SB
 
12.1014.8811.6014.97  X16.31 SB  

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten