Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tórshavn: Betri Stórkapping 1 15.5.2021
Tórsbreyt

M 100 m    
Finale A
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1Dánjal Dahl LjósheimDánjal Dahl Ljósheim Hvirlan11.87
  
 SB
2Eiri Jógvansson GlerfossEiri Jógvansson Glerfoss ('05)Bragdið11.96
  
 SB
3Tummas SjóvaráTummas Sjóvará ('02)Bragdið12.01
  
 PB
4Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið12.15
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Sveinur SilvursteinSveinur Silvurstein ('02)Bragdið12.52
  
 PB
2Markus KøtlumMarkus Køtlum ('02)Bragdið12.58
  
 
3Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)Bragdið12.64
  
 PB
4Júst í TúniJúst í Túni ('86)Treysti16.01
  
 SB
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Dánjal Dahl LjósheimDánjal Dahl Ljósheim Hvirlan11.75 w
+2.3
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
11.28 =SB
 1.9
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
11.75
 2.3
11.00
 2.1
  
M Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Jósef Vinter Tummasarson
Jósef Vinter Tummasarson ('15)
Onki felag11.70
  
 PB
 
9.27 PB8.5211.70 PB     
2
Harry Fríði Hansson
Harry Fríði Hansson ('15)
Bragdið9.03
  
 PB
 
9.03 PB7.548.83     
3
Dávid Sunnvardsson Andreasen
Dávid Sunnvardsson Andreasen ('14)
Treysti8.70
  
 PB
 
8.70 PB  X8.58     
4
Derek Rasmussen
Derek Rasmussen ('15)
Hvirlan6.16
  
 PB
 
4.38 PB6.16 PB  X     
K 100 m    
Vind: -1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.7
1Oddvør JosephsenOddvør Josephsen ('01)Treysti13.97
  
 SB
2Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti14.07
  
 SB
K 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Rebekka Fuglø FugløRebekka Fuglø Fuglø ('93)Treysti3:03.71
  
 SB
2Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti3:08.20
  
 PB
3Vibeka Eihilt SivertsenVibeka Eihilt Sivertsen ('05)Treysti3:25.32
  
 PB
4Kristina Verlandsdóttir HayfieldKristina Verlandsdóttir Hayfield ('05)Hvirlan3:29.65
  
 PB
5Ai WaagsteinAi Waagstein ('07)Hvirlan3:50.79
  
 PB
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Margit Weihe FríðmundsdóttirMargit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir ('99)Bragdið10.73 w
+3.6
  
 
 
9.97
 3.2
10.51
 2.3
10.58 =SB
 1.7
10.73
 3.6
9.55
 3.4
9.41
 3.3
  
2Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið10.00 w
+3.1
  
 
 
9.59
 3.5
9.62
 3.2
9.83
 3.3
9.96
 3.1
10.00
 3.1
9.74
 3.4
  
K Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Jemima Hvannastein
Jemima Hvannastein ('15)
Treysti5.50
  
 SB
 
4.87 SB5.33 SB5.50 SB     
2
Bjarta Thomsen
Bjarta Thomsen ('16)
Treysti4.24
  
 PB
 
4.24 PB3.453.51     
D19 Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Tummas SjóvaráTummas Sjóvará ('02)Bragdið12.45 w
+2.6
  
 
 
11.61
 2.3
12.28
 2.7
12.45
 2.6
12.19
 3.6
  –
 0.0
   
2Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)Bragdið10.15
+1.0
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
9.70 PB
 1.3
  X
 0.0
9.72
 3.4
10.15 PB
 1.0
  X
 0.0
  
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)Bragdið16.82
  
 SB
 
16.82 SB  X13.5214.36  X10.85  
Markus KøtlumMarkus Køtlum ('02)Bragdið NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X  X  
P19 Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti10.07 w
+2.2
  
 
 
9.83 =SB
 2.0
10.07
 2.2
9.99
 3.1
10.03
 2.6
9.54
 3.2
  –
 0.0
  
D17 Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið12.57
+1.5
  
 PB
 
11.85
 2.2
12.24
 2.2
12.43
 2.5
12.20 PB
 1.6
12.57 PB
 1.5
12.44
 2.4
  
P17 100 m    
Vind: -2.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -2.3
1Jóhanna PedersenJóhanna Pedersen ('06)Hvirlan13.88
  
 SB
2Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið14.36
  
 SB
3Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti15.34
  
 PB
P17 Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið9.58 w
+2.8
  
 
 
9.08
 2.5
9.45
 2.8
9.54
 2.6
9.47
 2.7
9.58
 2.8
9.55
 2.3
  
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið12.05
  
 PB
 
  X9.51 PB9.76 PB11.45 PB11.2812.05 PB  
D15 100 m    
Vind: -2.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -2.2
1Christian S. AndreasenChristian S. Andreasen ('07)Treysti14.39
  
 PB
2Villiam á Lava PerssonVilliam á Lava Persson ('07)Hvirlan16.22
  
 PB
P15 Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Jóhanna PedersenJóhanna Pedersen ('06)Hvirlan9.50 w
+2.9
  
 
 
9.06
 2.4
8.93
 2.6
8.74
 2.2
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
9.50
 2.9
  
2Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti8.45 w
+2.3
  
 
 
8.45
 2.3
8.24
 2.2
8.15
 2.2
7.98
 2.2
8.38
 2.4
7.96
 2.8
  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ai WaagsteinAi Waagstein ('07)Hvirlan21.26
  
 PB
 
21.15 PB20.41  X21.26 PB19.5619.91  
2Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti8.07
  
 SB
 
3.97 SB6.55 SB8.07 SB7.407.298.00  
D13 100 m    
Vind: -1.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.9
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið13.55
  
 PB
2Kelvin SaruniKelvin Saruni ('08)Bragdið16.17
  
 PB
3Terji ChristiansenTerji Christiansen ('08)Hvirlan17.30
  
 PB
4Jógvan Ingi F. JoensenJógvan Ingi F. Joensen ('09)Hvirlan18.17
  
 PB
5Baldur PerssonBaldur Persson ('09)Hvirlan22.21
  
 PB
D13 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið1:52.57
  
 SB
2Terji ChristiansenTerji Christiansen ('08)Hvirlan2:26.12
  
 PB
D13 Trespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið9.01 w
+3.0
  
 
 
9.01
 3.0
8.74
 2.8
  X
 0.0
     
2Kelvin SaruniKelvin Saruni ('08)Bragdið7.77 w
+4.4
  
 
 
7.77
 4.4
7.55
 2.4
7.63
 2.1
     
3Eyðun HøgenniEyðun Høgenni ('08)Bragdið5.84 w
+2.1
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
5.84
 2.1
5.47
 3.3
     
Baldur PerssonBaldur Persson ('09)Hvirlan NM
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
     
D13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Terji ChristiansenTerji Christiansen ('08)Hvirlan17.67
  
 PB
 
17.04 PB17.67 PB16.67     
2Jógvan Ingi F. JoensenJógvan Ingi F. Joensen ('09)Hvirlan14.66
  
 PB
 
9.93 PB14.66 PB14.01     
3Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið14.61
  
 PB
 
13.55 PB14.61 PB  X     
4Eyðun HøgenniEyðun Høgenni ('08)Bragdið11.66
  
 PB
 
11.66 PB10.2411.09     
5Baldur PerssonBaldur Persson ('09)Hvirlan10.53
  
 PB
 
10.53 PB  X  X     
P13 100 m    
Vind: -0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.5
1Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti14.63
  
 
2Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan15.48
  
 PB
3Katrin Streymoy Sahin-SkjalmKatrin Streymoy Sahin-Skjalm ('08)Bragdið15.60
  
 PB
4Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti16.23
  
 PB
5Bjalla Beintudóttir DalsgarðBjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð ('09)Hvirlan17.92
  
 PB
6Sólja RyeSólja Rye ('09)Hvirlan20.23
  
 PB
P13 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan2:01.59
  
 PB
2Katrin Streymoy Sahin-SkjalmKatrin Streymoy Sahin-Skjalm ('08)Bragdið2:13.51
  
 PB
3Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti2:14.24
  
 PB
P13 Trespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan8.21 w
+2.8
  
 
 
8.03
 2.6
8.03
 3.0
8.21
 2.8
     
2Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti8.19 w
+2.7
  
 
 
8.19
 2.7
8.12
 3.1
8.05 =PB
 2.0
     
3Sofía HøjgaardSofía Højgaard ('08)Bragdið8.10 w
+2.2
  
 
 
8.10
 2.2
7.98 PB
 1.7
8.07
 2.5
     
4Heiða JacobsenHeiða Jacobsen ('08)Bragdið7.96 w
+3.9
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
7.96
 3.9
6.64
 3.0
     
5Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti7.13 w
+2.6
  
 
 
7.04
 3.7
7.09
 3.9
7.13
 2.6
     
6Katrin Streymoy Sahin-SkjalmKatrin Streymoy Sahin-Skjalm ('08)Bragdið7.03 w
+3.1
  
 
 
7.03
 3.1
  X
 0.0
6.88 PB
 1.9
     
7Bjalla Beintudóttir DalsgarðBjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð ('09)Hvirlan6.99 w
+2.9
  
 
 
6.45 PB
 2.0
6.72
 2.1
6.99
 2.9
     
8Sólja RyeSólja Rye ('09)Hvirlan5.51 w
+3.9
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
5.51
 3.9
  X
 0.0
     
P13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti13.23
  
 PB
 
  X13.23 PB10.53     
2Bjalla Beintudóttir DalsgarðBjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð ('09)Hvirlan12.01
  
 PB
 
12.01 PB  X  X     
3Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti11.76
  
 PB
 
9.94 PB  X11.76 PB     
D11 100 m    
Vind: -1.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.5
1Tóki Bárðarson DahlTóki Bárðarson Dahl ('10)Hvirlan16.33
  
 PB
2Bogi VangBogi Vang ('10)Bragdið16.48
  
 PB
3Jóhan WaagsteinJóhan Waagstein ('10)Hvirlan17.01
  
 PB
4Markus EliassenMarkus Eliassen ('11)Bragdið19.15
  
 PB
5Robert Róason VilhelmsenRobert Róason Vilhelmsen ('11)Bragdið19.55
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Óli VangÓli Vang ('10)Bragdið16.50
  
 PB
2Pætur KrossteinPætur Krosstein ('10)Bragdið17.22
  
 PB
3Kristjan RókssonKristjan Róksson ('11)Bragdið17.50
  
 PB
4Christian ChristiansenChristian Christiansen ('10)Hvirlan17.59
  
 PB
5Rói ThomassenRói Thomassen ('10)Hvirlan18.27
  
 PB
6Domenik RasmussenDomenik Rasmussen ('11)Hvirlan19.46
  
 PB
D11 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Óli VangÓli Vang ('10)Bragdið2:05.78
  
 PB
2Kristjan RókssonKristjan Róksson ('11)Bragdið2:07.86
  
 PB
3Bogi VangBogi Vang ('10)Bragdið2:16.08
  
 SB
4Christian ChristiansenChristian Christiansen ('10)Hvirlan2:24.13
  
 PB
5Markus EliassenMarkus Eliassen ('11)Bragdið2:33.83
  
 PB
6Robert Róason VilhelmsenRobert Róason Vilhelmsen ('11)Bragdið2:45.26
  
 PB
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Pætur KrossteinPætur Krosstein ('10)Bragdið3.47
-0.1
  
 PB
 
3.13
 2.2
3.29 PB
 1.7
3.47 PB
 -0.1
     
2Bogi VangBogi Vang ('10)Bragdið3.41
+2.0
  
 PB
 
3.08 SB
 0.2
3.41 PB
 2.0
3.33
 1.8
     
3Jóhan WaagsteinJóhan Waagstein ('10)Hvirlan3.33
+0.9
  
 PB
 
3.13 PB
 -0.3
3.12
 -0.3
3.33 PB
 0.9
     
4Christian ChristiansenChristian Christiansen ('10)Hvirlan3.11
+0.9
  
 PB
 
2.74 PB
 -0.4
2.88 PB
 2.0
3.11 PB
 0.9
     
5Óli VangÓli Vang ('10)Bragdið3.10
+1.7
  
 SB
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
3.10 SB
 1.7
     
6Kristjan RókssonKristjan Róksson ('11)Bragdið3.03
+1.3
  
 SB
 
3.03 SB
 1.3
2.79
 0.2
2.93
 1.2
     
7Rói ThomassenRói Thomassen ('10)Hvirlan2.93
+1.2
  
 SB
 
2.86 SB
 1.5
2.48
 1.5
2.93 SB
 1.2
     
8Tóki Bárðarson DahlTóki Bárðarson Dahl ('10)Hvirlan2.76
+1.1
  
 PB
 
2.68 PB
 0.8
2.76 PB
 1.1
2.66
 1.1
     
9Markus EliassenMarkus Eliassen ('11)Bragdið2.48
+0.5
  
 PB
 
2.48 PB
 0.5
2.13
 0.9
2.48 =PB
 1.4
     
10Robert Róason VilhelmsenRobert Róason Vilhelmsen ('11)Bragdið2.32
+1.5
  
 SB
 
2.32 SB
 1.5
2.24
 0.9
  X
 0.0
     
D11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Óli VangÓli Vang ('10)Bragdið39.85
  
 PB
 
39.85 PB32.6222.85     
2Jóhan WaagsteinJóhan Waagstein ('10)Hvirlan34.17
  
 PB
 
25.27 PB34.17 PB29.16     
3Kristjan RókssonKristjan Róksson ('11)Bragdið31.80
  
 SB
 
31.72 SB31.80 SB31.60     
4Christian ChristiansenChristian Christiansen ('10)Hvirlan28.80
  
 PB
 
20.27 PB  X28.80 PB     
5Rói ThomassenRói Thomassen ('10)Hvirlan24.65
  
 PB
 
  X24.65 PB21.01     
6Markus EliassenMarkus Eliassen ('11)Bragdið20.70
  
 PB
 
14.65 SB20.70 PB15.00     
7Robert Róason VilhelmsenRobert Róason Vilhelmsen ('11)Bragdið19.11
  
 PB
 
19.11 PB11.4416.48     
8Bogi VangBogi Vang ('10)Bragdið16.16
  
 PB
 
16.16 PB10.5515.84     
P11 100 m    
Vind: -1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.4
1Sigrið HansdóttirSigrið Hansdóttir ('10)Bragdið14.98
  
 PB
2Heiðrún Bogadóttir EnniHeiðrún Bogadóttir Enni ('10)Bragdið15.88
  
 PB
3Debora HvannasteinDebora Hvannastein ('11)Treysti16.90
  
 PB
4Guðrið HøgenniGuðrið Høgenni ('10)Bragdið17.29
  
 PB
5Jennhild LydersenJennhild Lydersen ('10)Treysti17.62
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: -1.7
Vind: -1.7
1Andrea HeinadóttirAndrea Heinadóttir ('11)Frælsi16.72
  
 PB
2Annika RavnsfjallAnnika Ravnsfjall ('10)Frælsi17.10
  
 PB
3Guðrið HøgnadóttirGuðrið Høgnadóttir ('10)Frælsi19.36
  
 =PB
4Sunneva RavnsfjallSunneva Ravnsfjall ('10)Frælsi19.62
  
 PB
Finale C
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Durita DavidsenDurita Davidsen ('11)Treysti17.75
  
 PB
1Durita DavidsenDurita Davidsen ('11)Treysti17.75
  
 =PB
2Nanna Á Fløtti SyderbøNanna Á Fløtti Syderbø ('11)Treysti18.79
  
 PB
2Nanna Á Fløtti SyderbøNanna Á Fløtti Syderbø ('11)Treysti18.79
  
 =PB
3Mia ÁsadottirMia Ásadottir ('10)Hvirlan18.99
  
 PB
3Mia ÁsadottirMia Ásadottir ('10)Hvirlan18.99
  
 =PB
4Monika Sigurðsdóttir VangMonika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)Bragdið19.66
  
 
4Monika Sigurðsdóttir VangMonika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)Bragdið19.66
  
 
P11 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Sigrið HansdóttirSigrið Hansdóttir ('10)Bragdið1:51.18
  
 PB
2Heiðrún Bogadóttir EnniHeiðrún Bogadóttir Enni ('10)Bragdið2:06.39
  
 PB
3Debora HvannasteinDebora Hvannastein ('11)Treysti2:13.21
  
 PB
4Durita DavidsenDurita Davidsen ('11)Treysti2:29.57
  
 PB
5Monika Sigurðsdóttir VangMonika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)Bragdið2:40.21
  
 PB
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Sigrið HansdóttirSigrið Hansdóttir ('10)Bragdið4.43 w
+3.3
  
 
 
4.37
 2.8
4.26 =PB
 1.8
4.43
 3.3
     
2Heiðrún Bogadóttir EnniHeiðrún Bogadóttir Enni ('10)Bragdið3.82 w
+3.6
  
 
 
3.82
 3.6
3.77
 2.1
3.62
 3.0
     
3Guðrið HøgenniGuðrið Høgenni ('10)Bragdið3.18 w
+2.1
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
2.75
 2.8
3.18
 2.1
     
4Andrea HeinadóttirAndrea Heinadóttir ('11)Frælsi3.17 w
+2.6
  
 
 
3.08
 2.2
  X
 0.0
3.17
 2.6
     
5Jennhild LydersenJennhild Lydersen ('10)Treysti3.14
+1.8
  
 SB
 
3.14 SB
 1.8
2.98
 2.6
2.82
 1.7
     
7Debora HvannasteinDebora Hvannastein ('11)Treysti2.98 w
+2.3
  
 
 
2.98
 2.3
2.96
 2.6
2.83
 2.1
     
8Nanna Á Fløtti SyderbøNanna Á Fløtti Syderbø ('11)Treysti2.98 w
+2.3
  
 
 
2.72
 3.1
2.98
 2.3
2.95 =SB
 0.7
     
9Mia ÁsadottirMia Ásadottir ('10)Hvirlan2.91 w
+3.6
  
 
 
2.91
 3.6
2.42
 3.8
2.72
 1.8
     
10Annika RavnsfjallAnnika Ravnsfjall ('10)Frælsi2.73 w
+2.2
  
 
 
2.65
 2.5
2.53
 3.3
2.73
 2.2
     
11Monika Sigurðsdóttir VangMonika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)Bragdið2.61 w
+3.8
  
 
 
2.27
 3.0
2.61
 3.8
2.41
 1.2
     
12Guðrið HøgnadóttirGuðrið Høgnadóttir ('10)Frælsi2.44
+1.8
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
2.44 PB
 1.8
  X
 0.0
     
13Sunneva RavnsfjallSunneva Ravnsfjall ('10)Frælsi2.06 w
+3.0
  
 
 
1.96 PB
 2.0
2.06
 3.0
2.01 PB
 1.6
     
P11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sigrið HansdóttirSigrið Hansdóttir ('10)Bragdið42.21
  
 SB
 
40.47 SB42.21 SB39.61     
2Andrea HeinadóttirAndrea Heinadóttir ('11)Frælsi32.63
  
 PB
 
30.33 PB25.8432.63 PB     
3Annika RavnsfjallAnnika Ravnsfjall ('10)Frælsi23.28
  
 PB
 
20.87 PB23.28 PB13.80     
4Jennhild LydersenJennhild Lydersen ('10)Treysti21.96
  
 SB
 
21.96 SB17.7421.92     
5Sunneva RavnsfjallSunneva Ravnsfjall ('10)Frælsi18.00
  
 PB
 
  X15.99 PB18.00 PB     
6Guðrið HøgnadóttirGuðrið Høgnadóttir ('10)Frælsi17.24
  
 PB
 
  X17.24 PB14.30     
7Durita DavidsenDurita Davidsen ('11)Treysti17.18
  
 PB
 
15.24 SB17.18 PB13.17     
8Nanna Á Fløtti SyderbøNanna Á Fløtti Syderbø ('11)Treysti15.02
  
 SB
 
9.55 SB13.80 SB15.02 SB     
9Debora HvannasteinDebora Hvannastein ('11)Treysti10.75
  
 PB
 
10.59 PB5.4910.75 PB     
D9 60 m    
Vind: -3.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -3.0
1Jákup ThomsenJákup Thomsen ('12)Treysti10.21
  
 PB
2Hákun Berg ArnholdssonHákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)Treysti10.48
  
 PB
3Sigfríður T VennedSigfríður T Venned ('12)Treysti10.84
  
 PB
4Enni Bjarni BogasonEnni Bjarni Bogason ('12)Bragdið10.86
  
 PB
5
Jóanis Heinason
Jóanis Heinason ('13)
Frælsi12.51
  
 PB
D9 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jákup ThomsenJákup Thomsen ('12)Treysti2:11.96
  
 PB
2Enni Bjarni BogasonEnni Bjarni Bogason ('12)Bragdið2:16.74
  
 PB
3Hákun Berg ArnholdssonHákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)Treysti2:21.08
  
 PB
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Enni Bjarni BogasonEnni Bjarni Bogason ('12)Bragdið3.11
+0.2
  
 PB
 
2.78
 2.1
3.08 PB
 1.8
3.11 PB
 0.2
     
2Hákun Berg ArnholdssonHákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)Treysti3.10
+0.8
  
 PB
 
2.94 SB
 1.4
3.10 PB
 0.8
2.95
 1.3
     
3Jákup ThomsenJákup Thomsen ('12)Treysti3.00
+1.5
  
 PB
 
2.69 SB
 2.0
2.73 SB
 1.0
3.00 PB
 1.5
     
4Sigfríður T VennedSigfríður T Venned ('12)Treysti2.99
+1.3
  
 PB
 
2.81 PB
 1.1
2.99 PB
 1.3
2.82
 0.9
     
5
Jóanis Heinason
Jóanis Heinason ('13)
Frælsi2.27
+1.9
  
 PB
 
2.26 PB
 1.6
2.27 PB
 1.9
2.23
 0.4
     
D9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jákup ThomsenJákup Thomsen ('12)Treysti28.64
  
 PB
 
28.64 PB26.6527.49     
2Hákun Berg ArnholdssonHákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)Treysti28.43
  
 SB
 
28.43 SB19.0127.40     
3Sigfríður T VennedSigfríður T Venned ('12)Treysti22.73
  
 SB
 
22.24 SB22.73 SB21.62     
4
Jóanis Heinason
Jóanis Heinason ('13)
Frælsi21.71
  
 PB
 
21.71 PB15.95  X     
5Enni Bjarni BogasonEnni Bjarni Bogason ('12)Bragdið10.65
  
 SB
 
3.90 SB9.96 SB10.65 SB     
P9 60 m    
Vind: -1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.0
1Ró Apolonia HansdóttirRó Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)Bragdið11.00
  
 PB
2
Heiðrun Vang
Heiðrun Vang ('13)
Bragdið11.46
  
 PB
3Amalia HøgnadóttirAmalia Høgnadóttir ('12)Frælsi11.62
  
 PB
4
Emily Thomsen
Emily Thomsen ('13)
Treysti11.93
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: -2.1
Vind: -2.1
1Emma PetersenEmma Petersen ('12)Frælsi10.66
  
 PB
2Vera Lilja H. RóadóttirVera Lilja H. Róadóttir ('12)Bragdið11.54
  
 PB
3Ruth GardarRuth Gardar ('12)Frælsi12.06
  
 PB
P9 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Ró Apolonia HansdóttirRó Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)Bragdið2:28.65
  
 PB
2
Heiðrun Vang
Heiðrun Vang ('13)
Bragdið2:30.28
  
 PB
3
Emily Thomsen
Emily Thomsen ('13)
Treysti2:32.32
  
 PB
4Amalia HøgnadóttirAmalia Høgnadóttir ('12)Frælsi2:36.75
  
 PB
5Emma PetersenEmma Petersen ('12)Frælsi2:36.83
  
 PB
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Ró Apolonia HansdóttirRó Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)Bragdið3.15
+1.2
  
 PB
 
2.86 PB
 1.1
3.14 PB
 0.9
3.15 PB
 1.2
     
2
Heiðrun Vang
Heiðrun Vang ('13)
Bragdið2.89
+1.3
  
 PB
 
2.64 PB
 1.0
2.89 PB
 1.3
2.73
 1.3
     
3Vera Lilja H. RóadóttirVera Lilja H. Róadóttir ('12)Bragdið2.88
+1.5
  
 PB
 
2.76
 2.2
2.63
 1.3
2.88 PB
 1.5
     
4Amalia HøgnadóttirAmalia Høgnadóttir ('12)Frælsi2.82
+1.7
  
 PB
 
2.82 PB
 1.7
2.51
 -0.1
  X
 0.0
     
5Ruth GardarRuth Gardar ('12)Frælsi2.54
+1.3
  
 PB
 
2.40 PB
 1.4
2.40 =PB
 1.5
2.54 PB
 1.3
     
6Emma PetersenEmma Petersen ('12)Frælsi2.45
+1.3
  
 PB
 
1.81 PB
 1.2
2.09 PB
 1.9
2.45 PB
 1.3
     
7
Emily Thomsen
Emily Thomsen ('13)
Treysti2.31
+1.8
  
 SB
 
2.31 SB
 1.8
2.24
 1.0
2.10
 0.6
     
P9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Ró Apolonia HansdóttirRó Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)Bragdið22.74
  
 PB
 
19.52 SB22.74 PB16.82     
2Emma PetersenEmma Petersen ('12)Frælsi14.74
  
 PB
 
14.74 PB8.509.27     
3Ruth GardarRuth Gardar ('12)Frælsi14.05
  
 PB
 
13.73 PB9.4914.05 PB     
4
Heiðrun Vang
Heiðrun Vang ('13)
Bragdið13.76
  
 PB
 
10.83 PB13.76 PB12.95     
5Amalia HøgnadóttirAmalia Høgnadóttir ('12)Frælsi12.65
  
 PB
 
11.94 PB12.65 PB  X     
6
Emily Thomsen
Emily Thomsen ('13)
Treysti12.61
  
 PB
 
  X7.42 PB12.61 PB     
7Vera Lilja H. RóadóttirVera Lilja H. Róadóttir ('12)Bragdið9.92
  
 PB
 
  X9.12 PB9.92 PB     

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne