Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Silkeborg: Kvik-stævne 12.5.2021
Silkeborg Atletikstadion

K22 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Katrine VadKatrine Vad ('01)SAK774.58
-0.6
  
 
 
4.19
 0.0
4.58
 -0.6
  X
 0.0
     
D17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristian Tinglef SvenstrupKristian Tinglef Svenstrup ('05)SAK775.00
-0.3
  
 
 
4.72
 -1.2
5.00
 -0.3
4.88
 -0.3
     
2Peter ValbergPeter Valberg ('05)SAK773.45
-0.4
  
 PB
 
3.45 PB
 -0.4
3.30
 -0.8
  X
 0.0
     
P17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)SAK774.24
-0.3
  
 
 
4.24
 -0.3
4.14
 0.0
4.14
 -0.7
     
2Mathilde HerskindMathilde Herskind ('05)SAK773.90
-0.8
  
 SB
 
3.88 SB
 -0.7
3.90 SB
 -0.8
  X
 0.0
     
D15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Daniel BertelsenDaniel Bertelsen ('07)SAK773.99
-0.1
  
 
 
3.96
 -0.6
3.88
 -0.8
3.99
 -0.1
     
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Karla MærkedahlKarla Mærkedahl ('07)SAK774.49
-0.8
  
 
 
4.49
 -0.8
4.34
 -0.6
4.46
 0.0
     
2Maya Korsgaard NicholsonMaya Korsgaard Nicholson ('06)SAK774.23
-0.4
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
4.23 PB
 -0.4
4.18
 -0.6
     
3Julie Bjerre JensenJulie Bjerre Jensen ('07)SAK774.06
-1.2
  
 
 
4.06
 -1.2
4.00
 -0.1
3.97
 -0.6
     
4Cecilie Engel WestphallCecilie Engel Westphall ('06)SAK773.77
-0.1
  
 
 
3.77
 -0.1
3.47
 -0.5
3.77
 -0.2
     
6Naya GarciaNaya Garcia ('06)SAK773.48
-0.6
  
 PB
 
3.48 PB
 -0.6
3.48 =PB
 -0.5
3.48 =PB
 -0.8
     
7Laura Fisker KochLaura Fisker Koch ('06)SAK773.32
-1.0
  
 
 
3.32
 -1.0
3.03
 -0.4
3.03
 -0.3
     
8Adriana ThorhaugeAdriana Thorhauge ('06)SAK772.72
-0.3
  
 PB
 
2.62 PB
 0.0
2.72 PB
 -0.3
2.58
 -1.1
     
9Laura Kongsholm RanderisLaura Kongsholm Randeris ('07)SAK772.53
-0.1
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
2.33 PB
 -0.2
2.53 PB
 -0.1
     
Thea VadThea Vad ('07)SAK77 NM
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
     

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb