Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Herlev: UU Herlev Spydkast 17.5.2021
Herlev Stadion

D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Noah BankNoah Bank ('07)Herlev Atletik27.76
  
 PB
 
  X21.8921.8727.76 PB23.6526.50  
2Eskild FogEskild Fog ('06)Herlev Atletik24.65
  
 PB
 
  X24.12 PB  X24.65 PB23.99  X  
3Karlo Emil LüdersKarlo Emil Lüders ('06)Herlev Atletik14.75
  
 PB
 
14.74 PB14.0614.75 PB     
4Mads Laurits Nejsum ClausenMads Laurits Nejsum Clausen ('07)Herlev Atletik12.94
  
 PB
 
12.94 PB11.4612.84     
5Lake AxenLake Axen ('07)Herlev Atletik12.23
  
 PB
 
12.23 PB10.3211.16     
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Charmaine De TazaCharmaine De Taza ('06)Herlev Atletik27.35
  
 PB
 
23.3723.7421.6027.03 PB25.0227.35 PB  
2Jamilla JensenJamilla Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik17.73
  
 PB
 
15.07 PB  X17.73 PB  X  X  X  
3Signe KensøSigne Kensø ('06)Herlev Atletik14.25
  
 PB
 
14.25 PB14.2013.14     
4Martine Gylden EbbesenMartine Gylden Ebbesen ('07)Herlev Atletik10.14
  
 PB
 
8.91 PB10.14 PB6.69     
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Malthe Nikolaj Godsk JørgensenMalthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen ('08)Herlev Atletik21.47
  
 PB
 
  X21.47 PB  X     
2Jonas LarsenJonas Larsen ('08)Herlev Atletik16.74
  
 
 
13.6416.7414.03     
3Johannes Dalset EriksenJohannes Dalset Eriksen ('09)Herlev Atletik14.91
  
 
 
14.3213.9814.91     
4Esben KjærsgaardEsben Kjærsgaard ('09)Herlev Atletik12.14
  
 PB
 
12.14 PB  X  X     
5Anders Østergaard JohanssonAnders Østergaard Johansson ('09)Herlev Atletik11.70
  
 PB
 
9.20 PB11.70 PB  X     
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Karen Leth-SonneKaren Leth-Sonne ('09)Herlev Atletik20.65
  
 SB
 
20.65 SB19.8418.52     
2Elise Martens SlothElise Martens Sloth ('08)Herlev Atletik14.60
  
 SB
 
13.18 SB14.60 SB14.18     
M45 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik30.90
  
 
 
30.9027.1029.3330.4028.9427.40  
M50 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik35.73
  
 
 
33.6831.2531.3134.4435.7334.40  
K50 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Alzhbeta Ella AlexandrovaAlzhbeta Ella Alexandrova ('71)Herlev Atletik14.67
  
 PB
 
12.16 PB14.67 PB  X  X13.84  X  
K65 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Randi KlokmoseRandi Klokmose ('53)Herlev Atletik10.11
  
 PB
 
7.5010.11 PB8.52     

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive