Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Second annual Hjortebjerg Invite Classic 18.5.2021

M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Oliver BredgaardOliver Bredgaard ('96)Sparta4:12.0h
  
 PB
2Emil Hammer LuxEmil Hammer Lux ('02)Sparta4:12.3h
  
 PB
3Johan PlatzJohan Platz ('94)Sparta4:24.3h
  
 PB
4Emil Jønsson KristiansenEmil Jønsson Kristiansen ('96)Sparta4:24.6h
  
 PB
5Jan JakubicekJan Jakubicek ('96)Sparta / CZE4:31.2h
  
 PB
6Christian Lykkeby OlsenChristian Lykkeby Olsen ('93)Sparta4:31.5h
  
 
7Conrad LindConrad Lind ('01)Sparta4:37.7h
  
 SB
8Kent NørmarkKent Nørmark ('71)Sparta4:38.0h
  
 SB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
8William HvassWilliam Hvass ('06)Sparta9:12.0h
  
 PB
1Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Sparta8:34.3h
  
 PB
2Jeppe SideniusJeppe Sidenius ('92)Sparta8:38.2h
  
 PB
3Dean Cooper-CunninghamDean Cooper-Cunningham ('94)Sparta / GBR8:39.2h
  
 PB
4Thomas Møller LorentzenThomas Møller Lorentzen ('86)Sparta8:43.4h
  
 PB
5Yousef BellouchYousef Bellouch ('98)Frederiksberg IF8:46.5h
  
 PB
6Mads Martinus BredtoftMads Martinus Bredtoft ('94)Sparta9:01.9h
  
 PB
7Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta9:10.3h
  
 SB
9Henrik LauHenrik Lau ('71)Odense Atletik 9:18.7h
  
 PB
11Andreas Brasen KidmoseAndreas Brasen Kidmose ('91)Sparta9:19.3h
  
 PB
Asbjørn Eller SkaarupAsbjørn Eller Skaarup ('95)Sparta DNF
  
 
Christopher StrandgaardChristopher Strandgaard ('06)Sparta DNF
  
 
Finale B
1Nikolaj DamNikolaj Dam ('90)Sparta9:38.3h
  
 SB
3Emil Lind-HolmEmil Lind-Holm ('92)Sparta9:43.9h
  
 SB
5Christian Lykkeby OlsenChristian Lykkeby Olsen ('93)Sparta10:00.9h
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix