Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Sæby: Højdespring 13.5.2021
Sæby atletikstadion

D15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08)SIK801.35
  
 SB
 
1.15 SB
  O
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
XXO
1.40
XXX
  
2Nikolaj R. JensenNikolaj R. Jensen ('07)SIK801.30
  
 PB
 
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
 XO
1.25 PB
XXO
1.30 PB
  O
1.35
XXX
   
3Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)SIK801.20
  
 SB
 
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 SB
 XO
1.20 SB
 XO
1.25
XXX
    
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Anna Glinvad KroghAnna Glinvad Krogh ('07)SIK801.55
  
 PB
 
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 SB
  O
1.45 SB
 XO
1.50 =PB
XXO
1.55 PB
XXO
1.60
XXX
2Frida PedersenFrida Pedersen ('07)SIK801.45
  
 PB
 
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 =PB
 XO
1.45 PB
 XO
1.50
XXX
 
3Frida Rengnér FischerFrida Rengnér Fischer ('08)SIK801.30
  
 SB
 
1.05 SB
  O
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 SB
  O
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
 XO
1.35
XXX
 

Seneste resultater

6.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6.8GreveVindsprint
4.8GreveSommerkast III
30.7HelsingørSommerkast
30.7HvidovreSommerkast II
25.7VejleVejlekast 2
23.7RandersPV Camp Stævne
16.7HvidovreSommerkast
14.7AarhusSommerkast 1
13.7Korsør Sommerstævne i forbindelse med besøg fra Motala AIF
10.7København1500 meter med håndstoppede tider
2.7TórshavnFøroyaleikir á Tórsbreyt
1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspringsstævne 2
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
15.6HillerødNordsjælland mesterskaberne
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne