Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: ABC Stævne 2 14.5.2021

M 100 m    
Vind: +1.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.3
1Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 190010.55
  
 SB
2Jakub SikorskiJakub Sikorski ('01)Aarhus 1900 / POL11.13
  
 SB
3Jacob GadegaardJacob Gadegaard ('01)Skanderborg Atletik11.40
  
 PB
4Malte Dam KorsbjergMalte Dam Korsbjerg ('03)Aarhus 190011.43
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Sofus Ingemann HarmsenSofus Ingemann Harmsen ('03)Aarhus 190012.08
  
 SB
2Tristan Rønn PoulsenTristan Rønn Poulsen ('05)Aarhus 190012.37
  
 
3Lasse VosegaardLasse Vosegaard ('99)Aarhus Fremad12.87
  
 SB
M 200 m    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
1Tristan Rønn PoulsenTristan Rønn Poulsen ('05)Aarhus 190025.21
  
 PB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob Rudjord TherkildsenJacob Rudjord Therkildsen ('91)Aarhus Fremad14:43.90
  
 PB
2Ulrik HeitmannUlrik Heitmann ('84)Aarhus 190015:19.29
  
 SB
3Jakob Vase JohannessenJakob Vase Johannessen Aarhus 190015:49.60
  
 PB
4Jakob RiisJakob Riis ('82)Aarhus 190016:03.63
  
 SB
5Lea TybirkLea Tybirk ('89)Aarhus Fremad17:48.90
  
  K 1
6Laust BengtsenLaust Bengtsen ('74)Aarhus 190017:49.09
  
 SB
7Jakob Nissen NielsenJakob Nissen Nielsen ('03)Aarhus 190018:09.09
  
 PB
8Peder TroldborgPeder Troldborg ('63)Aarhus 190018:20.79
  
 SB
9Casper Christoffer LemcheCasper Christoffer Lemche ('95)Aarhus Fremad18:25.21
  
 PB
10Rune Sostack ClausenRune Sostack Clausen ('92)Aarhus Fremad18:55.39
  
 PB
11Jan Skov PedersenJan Skov Pedersen ('59)Aarhus Fremad20:30.56
  
 SB
Rasmus Bangsgaard NielsenRasmus Bangsgaard Nielsen ('03)AGF Atletik DNF
  
 
Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 1900 DNF
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: +1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.0
1Terese Salling HansenTerese Salling Hansen ('01)Aarhus 190012.87
  
 
2Marie Qvist JensenMarie Qvist Jensen ('97)Aarhus Fremad12.98
  
 PB
3Lily PenstoftLily Penstoft ('06)Skanderborg Atletik13.15
  
 PB
4Maiken LarsenMaiken Larsen ('98)Aarhus Fremad13.56
  
 PB
5Karoline Kalsmose JakobsenKaroline Kalsmose Jakobsen ('07)Aarhus 190015.05
  
 
K 200 m    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
1Marie Qvist JensenMarie Qvist Jensen ('97)Aarhus Fremad27.12
  
 PB
2Lily PenstoftLily Penstoft ('06)Skanderborg Atletik27.65
  
 PB
3Karoline Kalsmose JakobsenKaroline Kalsmose Jakobsen ('07)Aarhus 190030.84
  
 PB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)Aarhus 190056.45
  
 SB
2Anna DiederichAnna Diederich ('99)Aarhus 19001:07.87
  
 PB
3Karoline Kalsmose JakobsenKaroline Kalsmose Jakobsen ('07)Aarhus 19001:09.67
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive