M 100 m Vind: +0.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kobe Vleminckx Kobe Vleminckx ('98) | 98 | BEL | 10.52 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Keitharo Oosterwolde Keitharo Oosterwolde ('02) | 02 | NED | 10.55 | =SB | ||||||||||
3 | Maxime Lancelot Maxime Lancelot | 00 | FRA | 10.65 | |||||||||||
4 | Maurice Afognon Maurice Afognon ('05) | 05 | NED | 10.68 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Marvin Orthmann Marvin Orthmann ('02) | 02 | GER | 10.70 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Niels Kerkhofs Niels Kerkhofs ('01) | 01 | BEL | 10.72 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Justin Verheul Justin Verheul ('99) | 99 | NED | 10.73 | |||||||||||
Mehdi Nait Abdelaziz Mehdi Nait Abdelaziz | 00 | ALG | DNS | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Keitharo Oosterwolde Keitharo Oosterwolde ('02) | 02 | NED | 10.55 | =SB | ||||||||||
2 | Kobe Vleminckx Kobe Vleminckx ('98) | 98 | BEL | 10.64 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Justin Verheul Justin Verheul ('99) | 99 | NED | 10.65 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Antoine Snyders Antoine Snyders ('97) | 97 | BEL | 10.72 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Maurice Afognon Maurice Afognon ('05) | 05 | NED | 10.76 | |||||||||||
6 | Mehdi Nait Abdelaziz Mehdi Nait Abdelaziz | 00 | ALG | 10.78 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Luca Laurent Luca Laurent ('04) | 04 | BEL | 10.92 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Maxime Lancelot Maxime Lancelot | 00 | FRA | 10.64 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Yoran Deschepper Yoran Deschepper | 00 | BEL | 10.64 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Marvin Orthmann Marvin Orthmann ('02) | 02 | GER | 10.72 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Niels Kerkhofs Niels Kerkhofs ('01) | 01 | BEL | 10.76 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Shaquille Haverkamp Shaquille Haverkamp ('99) | 99 | NED | 10.81 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Jamie Sesay Jamie Sesay ('04) | 04 | NED | 10.87 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Jules Collignon Jules Collignon ('03) | 03 | BEL | 10.93 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Nicolas-Alexand Batrin Nicolas-Alexand Batrin | 00 | FRA | 10.96 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Olivier Lifrange Olivier Lifrange ('03) | 03 | BEL | 11.06 | SB | ||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: +1.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Onyema Adigida Onyema Adigida | 00 | NED | 20.68 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Taymir Burnet Taymir Burnet ('92) | 92 | NED | 20.80 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Churandy Martina Churandy Martina ('84) | 84 | NED | 20.84 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Maxime Lancelot Maxime Lancelot | 00 | FRA | 20.98 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Amine Kasmi Amine Kasmi | 00 | BEL | 21.34 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Keitharo Oosterwolde Keitharo Oosterwolde ('02) | 02 | NED | 21.48 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Maarten Emmaneel Maarten Emmaneel | 00 | NED | 21.74 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Justin Verheul Justin Verheul ('99) | 99 | NED | 21.92 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Maurice Afognon Maurice Afognon ('05) | 05 | NED | 22.20 | |||||||||||
Finale C Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Paolo Carpenito Paolo Carpenito ('99) | 99 | BEL | 21.62 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Keenan Blake Keenan Blake ('03) | 03 | NED | 21.85 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Nicolas-Alexand Batrin Nicolas-Alexand Batrin | 00 | FRA | 22.07 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Jamie Sesay Jamie Sesay ('04) | 04 | NED | 22.08 | PB | ||||||||||
Jules Collignon Jules Collignon ('03) | 03 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jochem Dobber Jochem Dobber ('97) | 97 | NED | 45.52 | |||||||||||
2 | Liemarvin Bonevacia Liemarvin Bonevacia ('89) | 89 | NED | 45.68 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Joe Brier Joe Brier ('99) | 99 | GBR | 45.84 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Alexander Doom Alexander Doom ('97) | 97 | BEL | 45.96 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Ramsey Angela Ramsey Angela ('99) | 99 | NED | 46.37 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Dylan Borlée Dylan Borlée ('92) | 92 | BEL | 46.40 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Nout Wardenburg Nout Wardenburg ('97) | 97 | NED | 46.42 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Terrence Agard Terrence Agard ('90) | 90 | NED | 47.11 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | David Sombe David Sombe | 00 | FRA | 46.80 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 47.35 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Johannes Floors Johannes Floors ('95) | 95 | GER | 47.39 | |||||||||||
4 | Camille Snyders Camille Snyders ('97) | 97 | BEL | 47.47 | |||||||||||
5 | Lionel Halleux Lionel Halleux | 00 | BEL | 47.66 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Boris Hoogervorst Boris Hoogervorst | 00 | NED | 48.20 | |||||||||||
7 | Dylan Chesneau Dylan Chesneau ('99) | 99 | FRA | 48.38 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Simon Boypa Simon Boypa ('99) | 99 | FRA | 49.39 | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Keenan Blake Keenan Blake ('03) | 03 | NED | 48.06 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Alexandre Marie-Joseph Alexandre Marie-Joseph | 00 | FRA | 48.97 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Finn Merten Finn Merten ('99) | 99 | GER | 49.03 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Dries Van Schuylenbergh Dries Van Schuylenbergh ('01) | 01 | BEL | 49.08 | |||||||||||
5 | Tibo Malumgre Tibo Malumgre ('03) | 03 | BEL | 49.11 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Louie Leue Louie Leue | 00 | BEL | 49.55 | |||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ismael Debjani Ismael Debjani ('90) | 90 | BEL | 1:46.31 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Aurele Vandeputte Aurele Vandeputte ('95) | 95 | BEL | 1:46.39 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Semere Medhanie Semere Medhanie | 00 | ERI | 1:46.59 | NR NU23R | PB | |||||||||
4 | Andreas BubeAndreas Bube ('87) | 87 | DEN | 1:47.13 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Sacha Cultru Sacha Cultru ('99) | 99 | FRA | 1:47.25 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Stavros Spyrou Stavros Spyrou | 00 | CYP | 1:47.57 | NU23R | PB | |||||||||
7 | Hugo Houyez Hugo Houyez ('95) | 95 | FRA | 1:47.59 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Ludovic Le Meur Ludovic Le Meur ('98) | 98 | FRA | 1:47.87 | |||||||||||
9 | Tibo De Smet Tibo De Smet ('99) | 99 | BEL | 1:48.09 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Clément Dhainaut Clément Dhainaut ('97) | 97 | FRA | 1:48.42 | SB | ||||||||||
Dries Van Nieuwenhove Dries Van Nieuwenhove ('98) | 98 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Paul Anselmini Paul Anselmini ('03) | 03 | FRA | 1:48.00 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Corentin Le Clezio Corentin Le Clezio ('99) | 99 | FRA | 1:48.77 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Rimas Eduardas Survilas Rimas Eduardas Survilas | 00 | LTU | 1:49.52 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Felix Wittmann Felix Wittmann ('02) | 02 | GER | 1:49.59 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Romain Severin Romain Severin ('01) | 01 | FRA | 1:49.92 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Maxime Tilman Maxime Tilman ('99) | 99 | BEL | 1:51.55 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Gregoire Chiquart Gregoire Chiquart ('99) | 99 | FRA | 1:52.16 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Yannis Lator Yannis Lator ('01) | 01 | FRA | 1:52.20 | |||||||||||
9 | Simon Desdevises Simon Desdevises ('03) | 03 | FRA | 1:54.21 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Pierre Lechat Pierre Lechat ('99) | 99 | FRA | 1:59.33 | |||||||||||
Jori Stroobants Jori Stroobants ('89) | 89 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Maxime Wrzesinski Maxime Wrzesinski ('01) | 01 | FRA | 1:51.54 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Samy Achab Samy Achab ('01) | 01 | FRA | 1:51.70 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Marcel Holz Marcel Holz ('99) | 99 | GER | 1:52.13 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Lasse Funck Lasse Funck ('01) | 01 | GER | 1:52.18 | |||||||||||
5 | Gregoire Demanet Gregoire Demanet ('03) | 03 | BEL | 1:52.91 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Jan-David Ridder Jan-David Ridder | 00 | GER | 1:53.34 | |||||||||||
7 | Mattis Tanghe Mattis Tanghe ('02) | 02 | BEL | 1:53.44 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Terence Dursent Terence Dursent ('02) | 02 | FRA | 1:54.84 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Victor Bettens Victor Bettens ('03) | 03 | BEL | 1:55.83 | SB | ||||||||||
Laurens Schockaert Laurens Schockaert ('90) | 90 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Vanoppen Thomas Vanoppen ('99) | 99 | BEL | 3:38.48 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Flavien Szot Flavien Szot ('01) | 01 | FRA | 3:38.52 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Louis Vandermessen Louis Vandermessen ('01) | 01 | BEL | 3:38.72 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Marius Probst Marius Probst ('95) | 95 | GER | 3:39.02 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Abdulrezak Suleiman Abdulrezak Suleiman ('03) | 03 | ERI | 3:39.48 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Pieter Sisk Pieter Sisk ('99) | 99 | BEL | 3:39.50 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior ('93) | 93 | ITA | 3:40.37 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Bastien Augusto Bastien Augusto ('99) | 99 | FRA | 3:41.10 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Arthur Gervais Arthur Gervais | 00 | FRA | 3:41.21 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92) | 92 | DEN | 3:42.59 | SB | ||||||||||
11 | Soufiane Bouchikhi Soufiane Bouchikhi ('90) | 90 | BEL | 3:43.06 | PB | ||||||||||
12 | Thomas Campos Thomas Campos ('99) | 99 | FRA | 3:49.94 | |||||||||||
13 | Mael Gouyette Mael Gouyette ('99) | 99 | FRA | 3:50.15 | |||||||||||
Antoine Senard Antoine Senard | 00 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Marius De Bruyn Marius De Bruyn ('96) | 96 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Kristian Uldbjerg HansenKristian Uldbjerg Hansen ('96) | 96 | DEN | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nesim Amsellek Nesim Amsellek ('99) | 99 | ITA | 3:42.50 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Maximilian Sluka Maximilian Sluka | 00 | GER | 3:43.45 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Cyril Meersseman Cyril Meersseman ('01) | 01 | FRA | 3:44.11 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Elon Abergel Elon Abergel ('99) | 99 | ISR | 3:44.11 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Maximilian Pingpank Maximilian Pingpank ('99) | 99 | GER | 3:45.63 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Ruben Querinjean Ruben Querinjean ('01) | 01 | LUX | 3:45.90 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Noah Konteh Noah Konteh ('03) | 03 | BEL | 3:49.30 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Jonathan Carmin Jonathan Carmin ('01) | 01 | ISR | 3:49.57 | |||||||||||
9 | Clement Touati Clement Touati | 00 | FRA | 3:51.05 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Corentin Tixier Corentin Tixier ('02) | 02 | FRA | 3:51.89 | SB | ||||||||||
11 | Ylies Mihoubi Ylies Mihoubi ('03) | 03 | FRA | 3:55.08 | SB | ||||||||||
Robbe Theeuwes Robbe Theeuwes ('02) | 02 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Maxime Tilman Maxime Tilman ('99) | 99 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Habtom Samuel Habtom ('03) | 03 | ERI | 13:25.48 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Félix Bour Félix Bour ('94) | 94 | FRA | 13:30.31 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Michael Somers Michael Somers ('95) | 95 | BEL | 13:37.67 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03) | 03 | DEN | 13:40.09 | DUR DUR-18 | PB | |||||||||
5 | Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94) | 94 | DEN | 13:40.78 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Tim Verbaandert Tim Verbaandert | 00 | NED | 13:44.49 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Axel Vang ChristensenAxel Vang Christensen ('04) | 04 | DEN | 13:44.52 | DUR | PB | |||||||||
8 | Diego Bravo Diego Bravo ('99) | 99 | ESP | 13:44.68 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Valentin Gondouin Valentin Gondouin ('99) | 99 | FRA | 13:49.12 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Guillaume Grimard Guillaume Grimard ('99) | 99 | BEL | 13:50.90 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Valentin Bresc Valentin Bresc ('01) | 01 | FRA | 13:51.76 | PB | ||||||||||
12 | Habtom Tewelde Habtom Tewelde ('01) | 01 | ERI | 13:56.47 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Elias Schreml Elias Schreml | 00 | GER | 13:58.48 | PB | ||||||||||
14 | Mika Kotiranta Mika Kotiranta | 00 | FIN | 14:13.96 | PB | ||||||||||
15 | Assaf Harari Assaf Harari ('01) | 01 | ISR | 14:19.21 | PB | ||||||||||
16 | Jose Ignacio Gimenez Jose Ignacio Gimenez ('94) | 94 | ESP | 14:21.40 | SB | ||||||||||
17 | Max Nores Max Nores ('99) | 99 | GER | 14:22.23 | PB | ||||||||||
18 | Theo Seingier Theo Seingier ('02) | 02 | FRA | 14:22.25 | PB | ||||||||||
19 | Maurice Christen Maurice Christen | 00 | SUI | 14:30.08 | PB | ||||||||||
20 | Hugo Thibault Hugo Thibault ('02) | 02 | FRA | 14:40.29 | PB | ||||||||||
21 | Baptiste Guilloux Baptiste Guilloux ('03) | 03 | FRA | 14:55.34 | PB | ||||||||||
22 | Clementin Poulin Clementin Poulin | 00 | FRA | 15:04.88 | PB | ||||||||||
23 | Jarne Ameye Jarne Ameye ('02) | 02 | BEL | 15:05.33 | PB | ||||||||||
24 | Brice Degey Brice Degey | 00 | BEL | 15:16.60 | PB | ||||||||||
Lahsene Bouchikhi Lahsene Bouchikhi ('93) | 93 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Awet Habte Awet Habte ('97) | 97 | ERI | DNF | ||||||||||||
Maxime Perrineau Maxime Perrineau ('94) | 94 | FRA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Maximilian Feist Maximilian Feist ('99) | 99 | GER | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alexis Phelut Alexis Phelut ('98) | 98 | FRA | 8:18.67 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Emil Blomberg Emil Blomberg ('92) | 92 | SWE | 8:20.55 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Yemane Haileselassie Yemane Haileselassie ('98) | 98 | ERI | 8:21.89 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Mohamed Amine Jihnaoui Mohamed Amine Jihnaoui ('97) | 97 | TUN | 8:23.07 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Vidar Johansson Vidar Johansson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 8:24.55 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Simon Sundström Simon Sundström ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8:25.55 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Jacob Boutera Jacob Boutera ('96) | 96 | NOR | 8:27.15 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Gatien Airiau Gatien Airiau ('93) | 93 | FRA | 8:29.92 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94) | 94 | DEN | 8:30.53 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Velten Schneider Velten Schneider ('99) | 99 | GER | 8:38.98 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Nick Jäger Nick Jäger ('99) | 99 | GER | 8:39.82 | PB | ||||||||||
12 | Giovanni Gatto Giovanni Gatto ('99) | 99 | ITA | 8:45.55 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Wilho Hautala Wilho Hautala ('99) | 99 | FIN | 8:50.20 | PB | ||||||||||
14 | Felix Laurent Felix Laurent | 00 | FRA | 8:55.26 | SB | ||||||||||
15 | Olof Silvander Olof Silvander ('99) | 99 | SWE | 9:04.89 | |||||||||||
Pieter-Jan Hannes Pieter-Jan Hannes ('92) | 92 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Abdellah Riahi Abdellah Riahi ('94) | 94 | FRA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Rayan Vanderpoorten Rayan Vanderpoorten | 00 | BEL | 8:45.46 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Estanislao Nicolas Ruiz Estanislao Nicolas Ruiz | 00 | ESP | 8:48.68 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Baptiste Cartieaux Baptiste Cartieaux ('03) | 03 | FRA | 8:49.21 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Zemenu Muchie Zemenu Muchie | 00 | ISR | 8:53.58 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Titouan Haan Titouan Haan ('99) | 99 | FRA | 8:53.93 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Felix Perrier Felix Perrier | 00 | FRA | 8:54.83 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Baptiste Coudert Baptiste Coudert | 00 | FRA | 8:56.77 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Axel Fournival Axel Fournival ('01) | 01 | FRA | 8:58.20 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Marco Vanderpoorten Marco Vanderpoorten | 00 | BEL | 8:58.73 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Titouan Le Grix Titouan Le Grix ('02) | 02 | FRA | 9:04.53 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Tomer Mualem Tomer Mualem ('03) | 03 | ISR | 9:05.04 | PB | ||||||||||
12 | Clement Labar Clement Labar ('03) | 03 | BEL | 9:07.85 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Ayoub Hamideche Ayoub Hamideche ('02) | 02 | FRA | 9:08.37 | SB | ||||||||||
14 | Har'el Schein Har'el Schein ('03) | 03 | ISR | 9:08.63 | PB | ||||||||||
15 | Antoine Godin Antoine Godin ('99) | 99 | FRA | 9:15.07 | SB | ||||||||||
16 | Lucas Lievens Lucas Lievens ('02) | 02 | BEL | 9:36.07 | SB | ||||||||||
Eliot Bidet Eliot Bidet ('02) | 02 | FRA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Tom Verheyden Tom Verheyden ('02) | 02 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: +0.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Vladimir Vukicevic Vladimir Vukicevic ('91) | 91 | NOR | 13.56 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Koen Smet Koen Smet ('92) | 92 | NED | 13.56 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Liam Van Der Schaaf Liam Van Der Schaaf ('98) | 98 | NED | 13.66 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Nolan Van Cauwemberghe Nolan Van Cauwemberghe | 00 | BEL | 14.33 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Guus Nijkamp Guus Nijkamp | 00 | NED | 14.61 | |||||||||||
6 | Dave Wesselink Dave Wesselink ('99) | 99 | NED | 14.63 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Koen Smet Koen Smet ('92) | 92 | NED | 13.64 | |||||||||||
2 | Vladimir Vukicevic Vladimir Vukicevic ('91) | 91 | NOR | 13.66 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Liam Van Der Schaaf Liam Van Der Schaaf ('98) | 98 | NED | 13.80 | |||||||||||
4 | Nolan Van Cauwemberghe Nolan Van Cauwemberghe | 00 | BEL | 14.36 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Guus Nijkamp Guus Nijkamp | 00 | NED | 14.57 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Dave Wesselink Dave Wesselink ('99) | 99 | NED | 14.65 | SB | ||||||||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Coroller Victor Coroller ('97) | 97 | FRA | 49.74 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Nick Smidt Nick Smidt ('97) | 97 | NED | 50.02 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Tuur Bras Tuur Bras ('99) | 99 | BEL | 50.90 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Dylan Owusu Dylan Owusu ('97) | 97 | BEL | 51.79 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Robin Van Damme Robin Van Damme ('99) | 99 | BEL | 52.39 | SB | ||||||||||
Nout Wardenburg Nout Wardenburg ('97) | 97 | NED | DNS | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Menin Hugo Menin ('01) | 01 | FRA | 52.80 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Wout Bex Wout Bex ('02) | 02 | BEL | 53.52 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Mimoun Abdoul-Wahab Mimoun Abdoul-Wahab ('04) | 04 | BEL | 53.93 | |||||||||||
4 | Dries Peeters Dries Peeters ('99) | 99 | BEL | 54.12 | |||||||||||
5 | Robin Boersma Robin Boersma ('01) | 01 | NED | 54.15 | |||||||||||
6 | Benjamin Paquot Benjamin Paquot ('02) | 02 | BEL | 54.58 | SB | ||||||||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mohammed-Ali Benlahbib Mohammed-Ali Benlahbib ('01) | 01 | FRA | 2.10 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Jef Vermeiren Jef Vermeiren | 00 | BEL | 2.10 | |||||||||||
3 | Audric Riga Audric Riga ('03) | 03 | BEL | 1.95 | |||||||||||
4 | Thomas Van Der Poel Thomas Van Der Poel ('03) | 03 | BEL | 1.95 | |||||||||||
5 | Sten Geenens Sten Geenens ('02) | 02 | BEL | 1.95 | |||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | David Cairo David Cairo ('01) | 01 | NED | 7.30 | +0.2 | ||||||||||
2 | Thomas Van Der Poel Thomas Van Der Poel ('03) | 03 | BEL | 7.21 | w | +2.2 | |||||||||
3 | Finn De Graaf Finn De Graaf ('03) | 03 | NED | 7.11 | +1.1 | PB | |||||||||
Thomas Van Der Poel Thomas Van Der Poel ('03) | 03 | BEL | 6.98 | +1.3 | |||||||||||
Daniel Segers Daniel Segers ('01) | 01 | BEL | NM | ||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Philip Milanov Philip Milanov ('91) | 91 | BEL | 63.85 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Shaquille Emanuelson Shaquille Emanuelson | 00 | NED | NM | ||||||||||||
M 4 x 100 m stafet Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | BEL | 40.43 | |||||||||||||
2 | U23 | BEL | 40.65 | ||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tatjana Pinto Tatjana Pinto ('92) | 92 | GER | 11.31 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Rani Rosius Rani Rosius | 00 | BEL | 11.45 | |||||||||||
3 | Lieke Klaver Lieke Klaver ('98) | 98 | NED | 11.46 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Keshia Kwadwo Keshia Kwadwo ('99) | 99 | GER | 11.48 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Marije van Hunenstijn Marije van Hunenstijn ('95) | 95 | NED | 11.50 | |||||||||||
6 | Yasmin Kwadwo Yasmin Kwadwo ('90) | 90 | GER | 11.51 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93) | 93 | DEN | 11.53 | |||||||||||
Patrizia van der Weken Patrizia van der Weken ('99) | 99 | LUX | DNS | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tatjana Pinto Tatjana Pinto ('92) | 92 | GER | 11.34 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Rani Rosius Rani Rosius | 00 | BEL | 11.45 | |||||||||||
3 | Lieke Klaver Lieke Klaver ('98) | 98 | NED | 11.48 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Keshia Kwadwo Keshia Kwadwo ('99) | 99 | GER | 11.64 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Rani Vincke Rani Vincke | 00 | BEL | 11.92 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen | 00 | DEN | 11.97 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Hanne Bastiaansen Hanne Bastiaansen ('04) | 04 | BEL | 12.59 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Marije van Hunenstijn Marije van Hunenstijn ('95) | 95 | NED | 11.39 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Leonie van Vliet Leonie van Vliet ('93) | 93 | NED | 11.51 | |||||||||||
3 | Patrizia van der Weken Patrizia van der Weken ('99) | 99 | LUX | 11.71 | |||||||||||
4 | Lucie Ferauge Lucie Ferauge | 00 | BEL | 11.80 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Pamera Losange Pamera Losange ('02) | 02 | FRA | 11.84 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Isabel Van Den Berg Isabel Van Den Berg ('05) | 05 | NED | 12.03 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Janie de Naeyer Janie de Naeyer ('01) | 01 | BEL | 12.32 | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Yasmin Kwadwo Yasmin Kwadwo ('90) | 90 | GER | 11.64 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Nora Thiry Nora Thiry | 00 | BEL | 11.86 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Mariam Oulare Mariam Oulare ('02) | 02 | BEL | 11.87 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Demi Van Den Wildenberg Demi Van Den Wildenberg | 00 | NED | 11.87 | |||||||||||
5 | Justine Goossens Justine Goossens | 00 | BEL | 11.91 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Tinne Vertongen Tinne Vertongen ('05) | 05 | BEL | 12.19 | =PB | ||||||||||
7 | Laures Bauwens Laures Bauwens ('99) | 99 | BEL | 12.26 | |||||||||||
Indledende 4 Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Zoë Sedney Zoë Sedney ('01) | 01 | NED | 11.47 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93) | 93 | DEN | 11.48 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Minke Bisschops Minke Bisschops ('02) | 02 | NED | 11.57 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | N'ketia Seedo N'ketia Seedo ('03) | 03 | NED | 11.57 | |||||||||||
5 | Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98) | 98 | DEN | 11.75 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Marine Jehaes Marine Jehaes ('03) | 03 | BEL | 12.14 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Maud Poaty Zeffou Maud Poaty Zeffou ('03) | 03 | FRA | 12.22 | =PB | ||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lieke Klaver Lieke Klaver ('98) | 98 | NED | 22.83 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo ('93) | 93 | BEL | 23.07 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Imke Vervaet Imke Vervaet ('93) | 93 | BEL | 23.35 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Ida Kathrine KarstoftIda Kathrine Karstoft ('95) | 95 | DEN | 23.39 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Marije van Hunenstijn Marije van Hunenstijn ('95) | 95 | NED | 23.89 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Leonie van Vliet Leonie van Vliet ('93) | 93 | NED | 23.28 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Brigitte Ntiamoah Brigitte Ntiamoah ('94) | 94 | FRA | 23.67 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Justine Goossens Justine Goossens | 00 | BEL | 23.94 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Nora Thiry Nora Thiry | 00 | BEL | 23.99 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Lucie Ferauge Lucie Ferauge | 00 | BEL | 24.01 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Pamera Losange Pamera Losange ('02) | 02 | FRA | 24.44 | |||||||||||
Finale C Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Minke Bisschops Minke Bisschops ('02) | 02 | NED | 23.51 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98) | 98 | DEN | 23.76 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Fe Vannerom Fe Vannerom | 00 | BEL | 24.64 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Isabel Van Den Berg Isabel Van Den Berg ('05) | 05 | NED | 24.76 | |||||||||||
5 | Rani Vincke Rani Vincke | 00 | BEL | 24.81 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Marine Jehaes Marine Jehaes ('03) | 03 | BEL | 25.19 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale D Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen | 00 | DEN | 24.60 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Maud Poaty Zeffou Maud Poaty Zeffou ('03) | 03 | FRA | 24.92 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Laures Bauwens Laures Bauwens ('99) | 99 | BEL | 25.14 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Hanne Bastiaansen Hanne Bastiaansen ('04) | 04 | BEL | 25.60 | SB | ||||||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Femke Bol Femke Bol | 00 | NED | 50.56 | NR NU23R | PB | |||||||||
2 | Kalyl Amaro Kalyl Amaro ('98) | 98 | FRA | 53.24 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Laura de Witte Laura de Witte ('95) | 95 | NED | 53.82 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Laurine Xailly Laurine Xailly ('97) | 97 | FRA | 54.08 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Andrea Bouma Andrea Bouma ('99) | 99 | NED | 54.66 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Rachel Pellaud Rachel Pellaud ('95) | 95 | SUI | 53.87 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Zoë Laureys Zoë Laureys ('05) | 05 | BEL | 54.84 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Judith Franzen Judith Franzen ('99) | 99 | GER | 54.86 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Nina Hespel Nina Hespel ('01) | 01 | BEL | 55.04 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Doumbe Orane Doumbe Orane ('04) | 04 | FRA | 58.19 | |||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotte Pizzo Charlotte Pizzo ('97) | 97 | FRA | 2:01.53 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Bregje Sloot Bregje Sloot | 00 | NED | 2:05.33 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Annelies Nijssen Annelies Nijssen ('02) | 02 | BEL | 2:05.78 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Berenice Fulchiron Berenice Fulchiron | 00 | FRA | 2:06.61 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Camille Muls Camille Muls ('99) | 99 | BEL | 2:07.93 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Gaël De Coninck Gaël De Coninck ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:08.84 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Lena Posniak Lena Posniak ('01) | 01 | GER | 2:10.29 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Nais Racasan Nais Racasan ('01) | 01 | FRA | 2:12.24 | SB | ||||||||||
Mariska Parewyck Mariska Parewyck ('88) | 88 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nadege Dom Modi Nadege Dom Modi ('02) | 02 | BEL | 2:09.13 | |||||||||||
2 | Lina Aliane Lina Aliane ('02) | 02 | FRA | 2:09.62 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Clara Pavlovic Clara Pavlovic ('02) | 02 | FRA | 2:10.86 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Jana Kluskens Jana Kluskens ('04) | 04 | BEL | 2:11.35 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Milly Welsch Milly Welsch | 00 | BEL | 2:11.79 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Celia Neller Celia Neller ('04) | 04 | FRA | 2:12.66 | |||||||||||
7 | Emma Inizan Emma Inizan ('99) | 99 | FRA | 2:13.76 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Emma D'haene Emma D'haene ('03) | 03 | BEL | 2:20.45 | |||||||||||
Jessica Turner Jessica Turner ('95) | 95 | GBR | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Margaux Sieracki Margaux Sieracki ('99) | 99 | FRA | 4:17.08 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Verena Meisl Verena Meisl ('01) | 01 | GER | 4:18.32 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Rahel Brömmel Rahel Brömmel ('02) | 02 | GER | 4:25.29 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Lucie Grandjean Lucie Grandjean ('03) | 03 | BEL | 4:26.01 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Jinane Mahi Jinane Mahi ('04) | 04 | FRA | 4:26.11 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Charlotte Pennemann Charlotte Pennemann ('05) | 05 | BEL | 4:27.63 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Eugenie Morel Eugenie Morel ('99) | 99 | FRA | 4:27.79 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Emilie Girard Emilie Girard | 00 | FRA | 4:27.98 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Fien Peusens Fien Peusens ('04) | 04 | BEL | 4:28.41 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Tamara Reeves Tamara Reeves ('01) | 01 | NZL | 4:28.87 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Linn Lara Kleine Linn Lara Kleine ('01) | 01 | GER | 4:30.83 | SB | ||||||||||
12 | Soumaya Boussaïd Soumaya Boussaïd ('80) | 80 | TUN | 4:31.09 | SB | ||||||||||
13 | Melissande Jourdan Melissande Jourdan ('04) | 04 | FRA | 4:31.57 | PB | ||||||||||
14 | Beatriz Rodrigues Beatriz Rodrigues ('99) | 99 | POR | 4:34.41 | SB | ||||||||||
15 | Paris Thais Paris Thais ('03) | 03 | FRA | 4:45.20 | SB | ||||||||||
Mariska Parewyck Mariska Parewyck ('88) | 88 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Zoë Sedney Zoë Sedney ('01) | 01 | NED | 13.23 | |||||||||||
2 | Eline Berings Eline Berings ('86) | 86 | BEL | 13.33 | |||||||||||
3 | Monika Zapalska Monika Zapalska ('94) | 94 | GER | 13.33 | |||||||||||
4 | Awa Sene Awa Sene ('94) | 94 | FRA | 13.40 | |||||||||||
5 | Joyce Schumacher Joyce Schumacher | 00 | NED | 13.99 | |||||||||||
Agathe Penet Agathe Penet ('01) | 01 | FRA | DNS | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Zoë Sedney Zoë Sedney ('01) | 01 | NED | 13.12 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Awa Sene Awa Sene ('94) | 94 | FRA | 13.39 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Monika Zapalska Monika Zapalska ('94) | 94 | GER | 13.42 | |||||||||||
4 | Eline Berings Eline Berings ('86) | 86 | BEL | 13.62 | |||||||||||
5 | Joyce Schumacher Joyce Schumacher | 00 | NED | 14.35 | |||||||||||
6 | Agathe Penet Agathe Penet ('01) | 01 | FRA | 15.47 | SB | ||||||||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica Turner Jessica Turner ('95) | 95 | GBR | 54.77 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Paulien Couckuyt Paulien Couckuyt ('97) | 97 | BEL | 55.37 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Line Kloster Line Kloster ('90) | 90 | NOR | 56.88 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Margo Van Puyvelde Margo Van Puyvelde ('95) | 95 | BEL | 57.08 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Eline Claeys Eline Claeys | 00 | BEL | 58.54 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Lamiae Lhabze Lamiae Lhabze ('84) | 84 | MAR | 58.68 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02) | 02 | DEN | 58.35 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ilana Hanssens Ilana Hanssens ('02) | 02 | BEL | 59.40 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Lauren Williams Lauren Williams ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:01.34 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Dienabou Diarra Dienabou Diarra ('99) | 99 | MLI | 1:02.34 | SB | ||||||||||
Femke Frijters Femke Frijters | 00 | NED | DNF | ||||||||||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Zita Goossens Zita Goossens | 00 | BEL | 1.81 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Yorunn Ligneel Yorunn Ligneel ('03) | 03 | BEL | 1.75 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Sarah Van Beilen Sarah Van Beilen ('02) | 02 | NED | 1.75 | |||||||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Fleur Hooyberghs Fleur Hooyberghs ('01) | 01 | BEL | 4.05 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Fleur Van Der Linden Fleur Van Der Linden ('01) | 01 | NED | 3.85 | =SB | ||||||||||
3 | Killiana Heymans Killiana Heymans ('97) | 97 | NED | 3.75 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Lola Lepère Lola Lepère ('05) | 05 | BEL | 3.45 | SB | ||||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Anne-Dominique Baramoto Anne-Dominique Baramoto ('02) | 02 | BEL | 6.06 | w | +3.2 | |||||||||
2 | Eva Bastmeijer Eva Bastmeijer ('95) | 95 | NED | 5.91 | -0.1 | ||||||||||
3 | Nynke Van Den Heuvel Nynke Van Den Heuvel | 00 | NED | 5.60 | 0.0 | ||||||||||
4 | Joyce Schumacher Joyce Schumacher | 00 | NED | 5.50 | +0.8 | ||||||||||
Anne-Dominique Baramoto Anne-Dominique Baramoto ('02) | 02 | BEL | 5.98 | +1.8 | PB |