Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Greve: Vindsprint 2 30.5.2021

M 100 m    
Finale 1
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Tazana Kamanga-DyrbakTazana Kamanga-Dyrbak ('02)Sparta10.33
  
DUR DUR-19 PB
2Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96)Sparta10.36
  
 PB
3Peter AnderssonPeter Andersson ('99)Greve Atletik10.98
  
 SB
4Marius Glenner-FrandsenMarius Glenner-Frandsen ('95)KIF11.07
  
 PB
5Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik11.25
  
 PB
6Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK11.29
  
 PB
Finale 2
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1Tazana Kamanga-DyrbakTazana Kamanga-Dyrbak ('02)Sparta10.30 w
  
 
2Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96)Sparta10.34 w
  
 
3Peter AnderssonPeter Andersson ('99)Greve Atletik10.83 w
  
 
4Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik10.84 w
  
 
5Simon-Ronaldo Baun L GonzalesSimon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales ('04)BAK12.82 w
  
 
M 200 m    
Vind: +1.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.3
1Frederik AnderssonFrederik Andersson ('01)Greve Atletik21.47
  
 PB
2Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik21.73
  
 PB
3Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta21.95
  
 PB
4Kasper OlsenKasper Olsen ('91)Hvidovre TC22.23
  
 SB
5Iasonas KoniarisIasonas Koniaris ('97)Hvidovre TC22.63
  
 PB
6Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik22.85
  
 PB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK52.12
  
 PB
2Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC55.09
  
 PB
3Christoffer Banke JørgensenChristoffer Banke Jørgensen ('07)HGATM 59.29
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.9
1Katrine LundKatrine Lund ('90)KIF12.76
  
 PB
2Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik13.24
  
 SB
3Sofie SkovgaardSofie Skovgaard ('93)Greve Atletik13.94
  
 PB
K 200 m    
Vind: +1.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.9
1Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)Sparta24.45
  
 SB
2Katrine LundKatrine Lund ('90)KIF26.09
  
 PB
3Solvej MøllerSolvej Møller ('05)Greve Atletik26.24
  
 PB
4Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik27.13
  
 SB
Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)Hvidovre TC DNF
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
1Natalie VaabengaardNatalie Vaabengaard ('02)BAC26.51 w
  
 
2Mathilde SteenbergMathilde Steenberg ('06)Greve Atletik27.98 w
  
 
3Frida RevallFrida Revall ('06)Greve Atletik28.66 w
  
 
4Sofie SkovgaardSofie Skovgaard ('93)Greve Atletik28.69 w
  
 
5Viola JensenViola Jensen ('06)Greve Atletik30.11 w
  
 
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Finale 1
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Solvej MøllerSolvej Møller ('05)Greve Atletik15.81
  
 PB
Finale 2
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Solvej MøllerSolvej Møller ('05)Greve Atletik15.64
  
 PB
P15 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Finale 1
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Mathilde SteenbergMathilde Steenberg ('06)Greve Atletik13.36
  
 PB
Finale 2
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Mathilde SteenbergMathilde Steenberg ('06)Greve Atletik13.07
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp