Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: Kastestævne 1 26.5.2021

M30 Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Alexander BertelsenAlexander Bertelsen ('91)Aarhus 190054.81
  
 
 
  X54.5553.52  X51.8754.81  
K22 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Anne Farum KristensenAnne Farum Kristensen ('99)Aarhus 190042.14
  
 SB
 
38.64 SB42.14 SB40.0640.0941.3141.57  
D19 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM53.12
  
 
 
49.0052.5552.8446.6646.8053.12  
2Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)Aarhus 190057.86
  
 
 
57.5357.86  X  X56.5157.64  
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sofie FrobergSofie Froberg ('02)Aarhus 190035.20
  
 SB
 
35.20 SB31.02  X31.6332.2531.22  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Adam Sandbjerg LindAdam Sandbjerg Lind ('05)Aarhus 190039.47
  
 PB
 
33.1636.21  X34.88  X39.47 PB  
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Adam Sandbjerg LindAdam Sandbjerg Lind ('05)Aarhus 190035.62
  
 
 
31.8735.6232.3931.9431.93   
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sofie SøeSofie Søe ('05)Fredericia AF13.25
  
 PB
 
11.49 PB13.25 PB  X11.9911.4611.69  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sofie SøeSofie Søe ('05)Fredericia AF11.49
  
 PB
 
  X11.49 PB10.718.2011.21  X  
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
3Sofie SøeSofie Søe ('05)Fredericia AF16.91
  
 PB
 
15.00 PB15.54 PB15.2816.00 PB16.91 PB16.71  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Svana Hesselbjerg HjersingSvana Hesselbjerg Hjersing ('06)Fredericia AF20.19
  
 PB
 
16.95 PB19.24 PB17.2220.10 PB19.1920.19 PB  
2Laura Erdmann ChrestensenLaura Erdmann Chrestensen ('07)Fredericia AF15.98
  
 PB
 
12.63 PB15.31 PB14.4615.45 PB14.8015.98 PB  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Svana Hesselbjerg HjersingSvana Hesselbjerg Hjersing ('06)Fredericia AF15.77
  
 PB
 
  X15.45 PB15.77 PB13.4012.8714.19  
2Laura Erdmann ChrestensenLaura Erdmann Chrestensen ('07)Fredericia AF14.24
  
 PB
 
10.28 PB  X  X14.24 PB7.89  X  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura Erdmann ChrestensenLaura Erdmann Chrestensen ('07)Fredericia AF20.84
  
 PB
 
15.79 PB18.96 PB18.8418.5920.84 PB14.35  
2Svana Hesselbjerg HjersingSvana Hesselbjerg Hjersing ('06)Fredericia AF19.46
  
 PB
 
16.55 SB19.24 PB18.9317.0918.3019.46 PB  
M40 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ronni JensenRonni Jensen ('80)Aarhus 190036.81
  
 
 
34.95  X36.8136.07  X  X  

Seneste resultater

26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2