Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: Træningsstævne 5.6.2021
Randers Atletik Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: -1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.4
1Casper Spure PedersenCasper Spure Pedersen ('92)Randers Freja11.72
  
 SB
1Erik NørgaardErik Nørgaard ('10)Randers Freja16.09 w
  
 
3Christian B. JensenChristian B. Jensen ('91)Randers Freja12.16
  
 SB
M 200 m    
Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.2
1Casper Spure PedersenCasper Spure Pedersen ('92)Randers Freja23.35
  
 SB
2Christian B. JensenChristian B. Jensen ('91)Randers Freja24.76
  
 SB
3Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)Randers Freja26.21
  
  K Mixed competition
M 2000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
Erik NørgaardErik Nørgaard ('10)Randers Freja DNF
  
 
M 100 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8 m    
Vind: -0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.7
1Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja20.29
  
 PB
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja3.50
  
 SB
 
3.50 SB
XXO
3.60
XXX
      
3Nico SchumacherNico Schumacher ('07)Randers Freja3.00
  
 PB
 
2.60
 XO
2.70
 XO
2.80 =PB
  O
2.90 PB
XXO
3.00 PB
XXO
3.10
XXX
  
4Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja2.50
  
 SB
 
2.50 SB
XXO
2.60
XXX
      
5
Anton Svejgaard Andersen
Anton Svejgaard Andersen ('11)
Randers Freja2.20
  
 PB
 
1.90
  O
2.00
  O
2.10 =PB
  O
2.20 PB
  O
2.30
XXX
   
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper HviidJesper Hviid ('70)Randers Freja10.54
  
 SB
 
  –  –10.54 SB     
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper HviidJesper Hviid ('70)Randers Freja36.45
  
 PB
 
  X  X36.45 PB     
K 2000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
1Lærke F. ThygesenLærke F. Thygesen ('05)Randers Freja7:41.06
  
 
K 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)Randers Freja1:04.95
  
 SB
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Sophie Bagger BohnSophie Bagger Bohn ('04)Aarhus 19003.20
  
 PB
 
2.50 SB
 XO
2.60 SB
  O
2.70 SB
  O
2.80 SB
  O
2.90 SB
 XO
3.00 SB
  O
3.10 =PB
  O
3.20 PB
XXO
3.30
XXX
       
2Ria NylanderRia Nylander ('06)Randers Freja2.30
  
 SB
 
1.90 SB
  O
2.00 SB
  O
2.10 SB
  O
2.20 SB
  O
2.30 SB
  O
2.40
XXX
  
3Ellen NørgaardEllen Nørgaard ('08)Randers Freja2.30
  
 PB
 
2.00
  O
2.10
  O
2.20 =SB
 XO
2.30 PB
 XO
2.40
XXX
   
Cathia Lindgaard JensenCathia Lindgaard Jensen ('07)Randers Freja NH
  
 
 
2.40
XXX
       
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jonas DufresneJonas Dufresne ('04)Randers Freja13.69
  
 PB
 
12.92 PB13.69 PB  –  –    
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jonas DufresneJonas Dufresne ('04)Randers Freja29.88
  
 PB
 
  X  –  X29.88 PB    
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lærke Lykke ChristiansenLærke Lykke Christiansen ('05)Randers Freja8.14
  
 PB
 
8.14 PB7.637.71     
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lærke Lykke ChristiansenLærke Lykke Christiansen ('05)Randers Freja38.85
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X  X  X38.85 PB  
D15 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: -0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.7
1Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Freja15.21
  
 SB
P15 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Vind: -0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.7
1Mille JohansonMille Johanson ('06)Randers Freja14.25
  
 SB
P13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
Vind: -0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.7
1Ellen NørgaardEllen Nørgaard ('08)Randers Freja12.18
  
 PB
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Silje LarsenSilje Larsen ('09)Randers Freja7.80
  
 PB
 
7.72 PB7.80 PB6.78     
D11 60 m hæk 68.6 cm, 7.65 m    
Vind: -0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.7
1Alvin Juul EskildsenAlvin Juul Eskildsen ('10)Randers Freja11.69
  
 PB
2
Anton Svejgaard Andersen
Anton Svejgaard Andersen ('11)
Randers Freja12.45
  
 PB
D11 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
2Alvin Juul EskildsenAlvin Juul Eskildsen ('10)Randers Freja3.00
  
 PB
 
2.80
  O
2.90 =PB
XXO
3.00 PB
XXO
3.10
XXX
    

Seneste resultater

18.8SkiveSkive Torsdagsstævne
18.8FrederiksbergFIF UP-Stævne
17.8RønneViking 10.000m 2022
16.8TårnbyTracks Amager
13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
13‐14.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp U14
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp D11/P11
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
10.8KøbenhavnSparta Summer Jump 01
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint
4.8GreveSommerkast III
30.7HelsingørSommerkast
30.7HvidovreSommerkast II
25.7VejleVejlekast 2
23.7RandersPV Camp Stævne
21.7AarhusSommerkast 2
16.7HvidovreSommerkast
14.7AarhusSommerkast 1
13.7Korsør Sommerstævne i forbindelse med besøg fra Motala AIF
10.7København1500 meter med håndstoppede tider
2.7TórshavnFøroyaleikir á Tórsbreyt
1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspringsstævne 2
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
15.6HillerødNordsjælland mesterskaberne
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior