Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Sæby: Finale 1 stævne 10.6.2021
Sæby atletikstadion

K 100 m    
Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.8
1Emilie Røntved KrukiewiczEmilie Røntved Krukiewicz ('96)SIK8013.29
  
 PB
2Alberte RasmussenAlberte Rasmussen ('07)Dybvad IK 14.92
  
 PB
3Frida PedersenFrida Pedersen ('07)SIK8015.52
  
 PB
4Ann Louise MadsenAnn Louise Madsen ('06)Dybvad IK 16.95
  
 PB
D17 100 m    
Vind: +2.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.5
1Nikolaj R. JensenNikolaj R. Jensen ('07)SIK8012.52 w
  
 
2Jens-Kristian Damgaard JensenJens-Kristian Damgaard Jensen ('04)SIK8012.95 w
  
 
3Daniel AndersenDaniel Andersen ('06)Dybvad IK 14.23 w
  
 
D15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Daniel AndersenDaniel Andersen ('06)Dybvad IK 1.20
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.25
XXX
      
D15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Daniel AndersenDaniel Andersen ('06)Dybvad IK 4.28
+0.4
  
 PB
 
4.07 PB
 -0.3
4.28 PB
 0.4
  X
 0.0
     
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Daniel AndersenDaniel Andersen ('06)Dybvad IK 6.46
  
 PB
 
6.05 PB6.46 PB5.93     
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Frida PedersenFrida Pedersen ('07)SIK801.50
  
 PB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45 =PB
 XO
1.50 PB
 XO
1.52
XXX
  
2Ann Louise MadsenAnn Louise Madsen ('06)Dybvad IK 1.20
  
 
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
XXX
   
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Alberte RasmussenAlberte Rasmussen ('07)Dybvad IK 4.24
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.06 PB
 -0.3
4.24 PB
 0.0
4.14
 -0.2
     
2Frida PedersenFrida Pedersen ('07)SIK804.13
-0.3
  
 PB
 
4.00 PB
 -0.2
4.13 PB
 -0.3
  X
 0.0
     
3Ann Louise MadsenAnn Louise Madsen ('06)Dybvad IK 3.85
+0.4
  
 PB
 
3.57 PB
 -0.3
  X
 0.0
3.85 PB
 0.4
     
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ann Louise MadsenAnn Louise Madsen ('06)Dybvad IK 8.62
  
 
 
8.558.627.90     
2Alberte RasmussenAlberte Rasmussen ('07)Dybvad IK 8.51
  
 
 
8.058.518.42     
D13 80 m    
Vind: +1.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.9
1Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08)SIK8011.13
  
 PB
2Magnus Ib Stubberub NielsenMagnus Ib Stubberub Nielsen ('08)Dybvad IK 12.92
  
 PB
3Johan SkovsgaardJohan Skovsgaard ('08)Dybvad IK 13.20
  
 PB
4Alexander Beth BrobergAlexander Beth Broberg ('09)SIK8013.28
  
 PB
D13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08)SIK801.40
  
 
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
XXX
   
2Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)SIK801.40
  
 =PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
XXO
1.45
XXX
  
3Alexander Beth BrobergAlexander Beth Broberg ('09)SIK801.00
  
 SB
 
1.00 SB
  O
1.05
XXX
      
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08)SIK804.67
-0.2
  
 PB
 
4.67 PB
 -0.2
4.37
 -0.8
  –     
2Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)SIK804.34
-0.2
  
 PB
 
4.01 PB
 0.0
4.34 PB
 -0.2
  X
 0.0
     
3Johan SkovsgaardJohan Skovsgaard ('08)Dybvad IK 3.75
-0.2
  
 PB
 
3.57 PB
 0.0
3.65 PB
 -0.4
3.75 PB
 -0.2
     
4Alexander Beth BrobergAlexander Beth Broberg ('09)SIK803.45
-0.5
  
 PB
 
3.45 PB
 -0.5
3.26
 -0.4
3.28
 0.3
     
5Magnus Ib Stubberub NielsenMagnus Ib Stubberub Nielsen ('08)Dybvad IK 3.15
-0.9
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
3.15 PB
 -0.9
2.90
 0.1
     
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08)SIK809.05
  
 
 
8.988.029.05     
2Magnus Ib Stubberub NielsenMagnus Ib Stubberub Nielsen ('08)Dybvad IK 7.51
  
 
 
7.516.666.90     
3Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)SIK807.41
  
 PB
 
7.41 PB7.13  X     
4Alexander Beth BrobergAlexander Beth Broberg ('09)SIK804.95
  
 PB
 
4.75 PB4.90 PB4.95 PB     
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Frida Rengnér FischerFrida Rengnér Fischer ('08)SIK809.74
  
 PB
 
8.619.74 PB9.08     

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive