Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Viborg: Viborg 50 km 5.6.2021

M 50 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Morten ThyeMorten Thye ('71)3:18:38
  
 PB
2Kristian JørgensenKristian Jørgensen ('80)3:33:06
  
 PB
3Jakob VintherJakob Vinther ('87)3:42:33
  
 PB
4Michael De Oliveira VorbeckMichael De Oliveira Vorbeck ('77)3:51:48
  
 PB
5Oscar RosenbergOscar Rosenberg 3:53:10
  
 PB
6Jacob AnderbergJacob Anderberg ('97)3:56:05
  
 PB
7Rasmus Mannerup JørgensenRasmus Mannerup Jørgensen ('82)3:57:15
  
 PB
8Morten VogtMorten Vogt ('78)4:25:23
  
 PB
9Tim JasenTim Jasen ('79)4:33:35
  
 PB
10Frank Godt ElnefFrank Godt Elnef ('70)4:39:18
  
 PB
11Piotr KitowskiPiotr Kitowski ('96)4:55:57
  
 PB
12Jacob KurtmannJacob Kurtmann ('78)5:05:34
  
 PB
13Aage ØsterAage Øster ('66)5:13:40
  
 PB
14Tobias Lank AttermannTobias Lank Attermann ('87)6:18:03
  
 PB
15Christian Kastrup SkovgaardChristian Kastrup Skovgaard ('89)6:33:37
  
 PB
16Søren ThimSøren Thim ('84)7:21:27
  
 PB
Hans-Christian Køie PoulsenHans-Christian Køie Poulsen ('61)Sparta DNF
  
 
Laurids JakobsenLaurids Jakobsen ('52)Viborg AM DNF
  
 
Søren Nordahl HansenSøren Nordahl Hansen ('70) DNF
  
 
Mathias Kousgaard VesterMathias Kousgaard Vester ('92) DNF
  
 
K 50 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Helle PetersenHelle Petersen ('75)Viborg AM3:42:50
  
 PB
2Marie CordtMarie Cordt ('77)AC Pain3:53:17
  
 
3Borgarhjørt HolmBorgarhjørt Holm ('66)Bragdið4:39:38
  
 PB
4Hanne ChristensenHanne Christensen ('96)HOK / USA4:52:34
  
 PB
5Louise KaczorLouise Kaczor ('80)4:56:03
  
 PB
6Maria Hummeluhr KristensenMaria Hummeluhr Kristensen ('82)5:19:57
  
 PB
7Sussi Riis TschanzSussi Riis Tschanz ('78)6:07:44
  
 PB
Pia Joan SørensenPia Joan Sørensen ('67)AC Pain DNF
  
 

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten