Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Næstved: Længdesprinsstævne 27.5.2021
Herlufsholm stadion

P19 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Natalie VaabengaardNatalie Vaabengaard ('02)BAC5.08
0.0
  
 
 
  X
 4.7
4.74
 -0.2
5.05
 0.2
4.85
 0.3
5.08
 0.0
  X  
D17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Carl Bruce AaboCarl Bruce Aabo ('04)HGATM 6.52
0.0
  
 
 
6.52
 0.0
  X  X     
2Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK6.10
+0.4
  
 
 
  X5.98
 -0.1
  X6.10
 0.4
5.78
 0.1
   
3Mads Vielsøe-NielsenMads Vielsøe-Nielsen ('05)HGATM 5.39
+0.2
  
 PB
 
5.25
 -0.2
5.39 PB
 0.2
5.16
 -0.1
  X
 5.0
    
P17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Stine Baandrup TindbækStine Baandrup Tindbæk ('05)Trongårdens IF 5.06
+0.4
  
 =PB
 
4.90
 0.2
5.06 =PB
 0.4
4.95
 -0.2
4.77
 -0.1
4.45
 0.2
4.66
 0.3
  
D15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Lance Christian AaboLance Christian Aabo ('06)HGATM 5.78
+0.2
  
 
 
5.64
 0.0
5.78
 0.2
  X  X    
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Jansteen EskesenSarah Jansteen Eskesen ('07)BAK4.80
0.0
  
 
 
  X4.74
 0.2
4.70
 0.2
4.80
 0.0
3.70
 1.1
  X  
2Frederikke Weinreich LundbergFrederikke Weinreich Lundberg ('07)BAK4.38
0.0
  
 
 
4.02
 0.2
3.78
 0.0
4.15
 0.4
4.10
 -0.1
3.22
 0.2
4.38
 0.0
  
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Eline Schwenger JohansenEline Schwenger Johansen ('08)HGATM 3.95
+0.2
  
 PB
 
3.42
 -0.3
3.69
 0.2
3.55
 0.2
3.43
 0.1
3.60
 0.1
3.95 PB
 0.2
  
2Asta JohannesenAsta Johannesen ('09)HGATM 3.40
+0.1
  
 =PB
 
3.15
 -0.3
3.40 =PB
 0.1
3.13
 1.1
3.40 =PB
 0.5
3.10
 0.0
3.37
 0.1
  

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten