Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tórshavn: Betri Stórkapping 3 19.6.2021
Tórsbreyt

M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)Bragdið55.78
  
 PB
2Markus KøtlumMarkus Køtlum ('02)Bragdið56.93
  
 PB
3Christian S. AndreasenChristian S. Andreasen ('07)Treysti1:07.11
  
 PB
4Júst í TúniJúst í Túni ('86)Treysti1:20.20
  
 SB
Finale B
1Tummas SjóvaráTummas Sjóvará ('02)Bragdið52.24
  
 PB
2Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið52.26
  
 PB
3Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið59.39
  
 SB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
5Christian S. AndreasenChristian S. Andreasen ('07)Treysti5:54.32
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Dánjal Dahl LjósheimDánjal Dahl Ljósheim Hvirlan10.06
  
 PB
 
9.24 PB9.0010.06 PB9.929.529.31  
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti59.89
  
 
2Margit Weihe FríðmundsdóttirMargit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir ('99)Bragdið1:01.76
  
 PB
3Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið1:10.07
  
 SB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið1.58
  
 SB
 
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
  O
1.55 =SB
 XO
1.58 SB
 XO
1.60
XXX
  
2Margit Weihe FríðmundsdóttirMargit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir ('99)Bragdið1.30
  
 SB
 
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
  O
1.35
XXX
     
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Guðrið Káradóttir PetersenGuðrið Káradóttir Petersen Hvirlan7.86
  
 SB
 
7.60 SB7.096.437.73 SB7.77 SB7.86 SB  
D19 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið1.78
  
 SB
 
1.50 SB
  O
1.55 SB
  O
1.60 SB
  O
1.65 SB
XXO
1.70 SB
  O
1.75 SB
  O
1.78 SB
XXO
1.81
XXX
2Markus KøtlumMarkus Køtlum ('02)Bragdið1.65
  
 =PB
 
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
  O
1.55
  O
1.60 =SB
XXO
1.65 =PB
  O
1.70
XXX
 
3Tummas SjóvaráTummas Sjóvará ('02)Bragdið1.40
  
 PB
 
1.40 PB
  O
1.45
  r
      
4Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)Bragdið1.40
  
 PB
 
1.35 =PB
XXO
1.40 PB
 XO
1.45
XXX
     
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið9.39
  
 PB
 
9.39 PB9.34  X  X  –   
2Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)Bragdið9.02
  
 PB
 
8.89 PB8.838.668.659.02 PB8.84  
P19 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið1.40
  
 SB
 
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 SB
  O
1.45
XXX
   
Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti NH
  
 
 
1.20
  r
       
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Elin NiclasenElin Niclasen ('03)Hvirlan8.65
  
 
 
8.598.25  X  X8.368.65  
D17 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið1.75
  
 PB
 
1.40 SB
  O
1.45 SB
  O
1.50 SB
  O
1.55 SB
  O
1.60 SB
  O
1.65 PB
  O
1.70 PB
 XO
1.75 PB
 XO
1.78
XXX
       
P17 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Vibeka Eihilt SivertsenVibeka Eihilt Sivertsen ('05)Treysti1:04.39
  
 SB
2Kristina Verlandsdóttir HayfieldKristina Verlandsdóttir Hayfield ('05)Hvirlan1:07.27
  
 PB
3Jóhanna PedersenJóhanna Pedersen ('06)Hvirlan1:08.79
  
 SB
4Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið1:08.99
  
 PB
5Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti1:13.61
  
 PB
6Ai WaagsteinAi Waagstein ('07)Hvirlan1:15.08
  
 PB
P17 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið1.34
  
 PB
 
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 SB
 XO
1.28 SB
  O
1.31 PB
XXO
1.34 PB
 XO
1.37
XXX
  
2Kristina Verlandsdóttir HayfieldKristina Verlandsdóttir Hayfield ('05)Hvirlan1.25
  
 PB
 
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 SB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
 XO
1.28
XXr
   
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristina Verlandsdóttir HayfieldKristina Verlandsdóttir Hayfield ('05)Hvirlan7.00
  
 PB
 
5.73 SB6.38 PB6.50 PB6.95 PB7.00 PB7.00 =PB  
2Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið5.40
  
 PB
 
4.80 PB4.694.744.83 PB5.40 PB5.21  
D15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Christian S. AndreasenChristian S. Andreasen ('07)Treysti1.40
  
 PB
 
1.35 PB
  O
1.40 PB
XXO
1.45
XXX
     
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Hennie Maria SamuelsenHennie Maria Samuelsen ('07)Bragdið1.40
  
 PB
 
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 SB
  O
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 SB
  O
1.28 SB
  O
1.31 SB
  O
1.34 PB
  O
1.37 PB
  O
1.40 PB
  O
1.42
XXX
      
2Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti1.28
  
 PB
 
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 SB
  O
1.20 =PB
  O
1.25 PB
 XO
1.28 PB
  O
1.31
XXX
  
3Jóhanna PedersenJóhanna Pedersen ('06)Hvirlan1.28
  
 PB
 
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 SB
XXO
1.20 SB
 XO
1.25 =PB
 XO
1.28 PB
XXO
1.31
XXX
  
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ai WaagsteinAi Waagstein ('07)Hvirlan7.18
  
 PB
 
7.10 PB6.83  X6.887.18 PB6.77  
2Jóhanna PedersenJóhanna Pedersen ('06)Hvirlan6.77
  
 PB
 
6.12 SB6.12 =SB5.926.40 SB6.206.77 PB  
3Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti5.87
  
 PB
 
5.03 PB5.54 PB4.445.095.87 PB5.41  
D13 80 m    
Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.8
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið10.74
  
 PB
2Kelvin SaruniKelvin Saruni ('08)Bragdið12.28
  
 PB
3Terji ChristiansenTerji Christiansen ('08)Hvirlan12.90
  
 PB
4William E. S. KruseWilliam E. S. Kruse ('09)Hvirlan13.27
  
 PB
5Jógvan Ingi F. JoensenJógvan Ingi F. Joensen ('09)Hvirlan14.26
  
 PB
D13 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið3:21.08
  
 PB
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið4.49
+1.6
  
 PB
 
4.20
 1.6
4.39
 2.3
4.49 PB
 1.6
     
2Terji ChristiansenTerji Christiansen ('08)Hvirlan3.83 w
+2.6
  
 
 
3.66
 2.4
3.61
 3.7
3.83
 2.6
     
3William E. S. KruseWilliam E. S. Kruse ('09)Hvirlan3.79 w
+3.0
  
 
 
3.54 =PB
 2.0
3.78
 2.8
3.79
 3.0
     
4Kelvin SaruniKelvin Saruni ('08)Bragdið3.72 w
+3.5
  
 
 
3.40
 2.4
3.70 =PB
 1.3
3.72
 3.5
     
5Eyðun HøgenniEyðun Høgenni ('08)Bragdið2.58 w
+3.2
  
 
 
2.58
 3.2
2.53
 2.2
  X
 0.0
     
6Baldur PerssonBaldur Persson ('09)Hvirlan2.43
+1.0
  
 PB
 
2.43 PB
 1.0
1.78
 3.6
2.20
 3.1
     
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið29.24
  
 PB
 
29.24 PB29.1224.57     
2Kelvin SaruniKelvin Saruni ('08)Bragdið20.04
  
 PB
 
18.88 PB18.8020.04 PB     
3Terji ChristiansenTerji Christiansen ('08)Hvirlan17.70
  
 PB
 
17.70 PB15.9716.92     
4Jógvan Ingi F. JoensenJógvan Ingi F. Joensen ('09)Hvirlan15.44
  
 
 
13.7513.8515.44     
5Eyðun HøgenniEyðun Høgenni ('08)Bragdið10.46
  
 PB
 
6.12 PB10.46 PB7.97     
6Baldur PerssonBaldur Persson ('09)Hvirlan9.70
  
 PB
 
9.45 PB7.179.70 PB     
P13 80 m    
Vind: +2.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.7
1Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti11.26 w
  
 
2Sofía HøjgaardSofía Højgaard ('08)Bragdið11.98 w
  
 
3Katrin Streymoy Sahin-SkjalmKatrin Streymoy Sahin-Skjalm ('08)Bragdið11.99 w
  
 
4Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan12.56 w
  
 
5Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti13.09 w
  
 
6Bjalla Beintudóttir DalsgarðBjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð ('09)Hvirlan13.58 w
  
 
P13 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan3:35.03
  
 PB
2Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti4:30.69
  
 SB
3Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti10:00.00
  
 SB
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti4.32
+2.0
  
 PB
 
4.27
 2.4
4.32 PB
 2.0
3.80
 0.7
     
2Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan3.79
+1.6
  
 PB
 
3.72 PB
 1.1
3.79 PB
 1.6
3.79
 2.4
     
3Katrin Streymoy Sahin-SkjalmKatrin Streymoy Sahin-Skjalm ('08)Bragdið3.77 w
+2.9
  
 
 
3.77
 2.9
3.63
 2.4
3.37
 2.9
     
4Sofía HøjgaardSofía Højgaard ('08)Bragdið3.75 w
+3.7
  
 
 
3.75
 3.7
3.56 PB
 1.4
3.71
 3.0
     
5Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti3.47
+2.0
  
 PB
 
3.44 PB
 1.9
3.47 PB
 2.0
3.36
 3.4
     
6Bjalla Beintudóttir DalsgarðBjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð ('09)Hvirlan3.11 w
+2.5
  
 
 
3.03 PB
 1.8
3.07
 3.0
3.11
 2.5
     
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti16.34
  
 PB
 
16.34 PB15.1614.47     
2Bjalla Beintudóttir DalsgarðBjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð ('09)Hvirlan9.51
  
 PB
 
  X6.93 PB9.51 PB     
3Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan8.24
  
 PB
 
  X7.81 PB8.24 PB     
4Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti6.61
  
 SB
 
  X  X6.61 SB     
D11 80 m    
Vind: +3.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +3.8
1Rói ThomassenRói Thomassen ('10)Hvirlan13.44 w
  
 
2
Robert Róason Vilhelmsen
Robert Róason Vilhelmsen ('11)
Bragdið14.55 w
  
 
3
Markus Eliassen
Markus Eliassen ('11)
Bragdið14.64 w
  
 
4
Álvur Mortensen
Álvur Mortensen ('11)
Bragdið15.27 w
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Óli VangÓli Vang ('10)Bragdið12.68 w
  
 
2Bogi VangBogi Vang ('10)Bragdið12.96 w
  
 
3Jóhan WaagsteinJóhan Waagstein ('10)Hvirlan13.44 w
  
 
4Christian ChristiansenChristian Christiansen ('10)Hvirlan13.53 w
  
 
5
Kristjan Róksson
Kristjan Róksson ('11)
Bragdið13.63 w
  
 
6Pætur KrossteinPætur Krosstein ('10)Bragdið16.41 w
  
 
D11 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Kristjan Róksson
Kristjan Róksson ('11)
Bragdið2:56.94
  
 PB
2Pætur KrossteinPætur Krosstein ('10)Bragdið3:01.20
  
 PB
3Óli VangÓli Vang ('10)Bragdið3:01.45
  
 PB
4Bogi VangBogi Vang ('10)Bragdið3:09.73
  
 PB
5Jóhan WaagsteinJóhan Waagstein ('10)Hvirlan3:09.85
  
 PB
6Christian ChristiansenChristian Christiansen ('10)Hvirlan3:17.26
  
 PB
7
Markus Eliassen
Markus Eliassen ('11)
Bragdið3:23.01
  
 PB
8
Robert Róason Vilhelmsen
Robert Róason Vilhelmsen ('11)
Bragdið3:46.55
  
 PB
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Pætur KrossteinPætur Krosstein ('10)Bragdið3.68
+1.6
  
 
 
3.68
 1.6
3.63
 3.0
3.61
 2.0
     
2
Kristjan Róksson
Kristjan Róksson ('11)
Bragdið3.50 w
+3.0
  
 
 
3.39
 2.2
3.50
 3.0
3.38 PB
 1.3
     
3Bogi VangBogi Vang ('10)Bragdið3.38 w
+2.1
  
 
 
3.38
 2.1
3.29
 2.8
2.99
 0.8
     
4Christian ChristiansenChristian Christiansen ('10)Hvirlan3.35 w
+3.0
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
3.32 PB
 2.0
3.35
 3.0
     
5Jóhan WaagsteinJóhan Waagstein ('10)Hvirlan3.30
+1.6
  
 
 
3.30
 1.6
3.05
 2.7
2.69
 3.5
     
6Óli VangÓli Vang ('10)Bragdið3.29 w
+2.9
  
 
 
3.28
 1.4
3.29
 2.9
3.12
 1.2
     
7Rói ThomassenRói Thomassen ('10)Hvirlan2.85 w
+2.9
  
 
 
2.83
 3.6
2.81
 1.9
2.85
 2.9
     
8
Markus Eliassen
Markus Eliassen ('11)
Bragdið2.77
+1.8
  
 
 
2.77
 1.8
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
     
9
Robert Róason Vilhelmsen
Robert Róason Vilhelmsen ('11)
Bragdið2.41
+1.7
  
 SB
 
  X
 0.0
2.41 SB
 1.7
2.15
 1.0
     
10
Álvur Mortensen
Álvur Mortensen ('11)
Bragdið2.14
+1.2
  
 PB
 
1.91
 3.9
2.03 PB
 1.2
2.14 PB
 1.2
     
D11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Óli VangÓli Vang ('10)Bragdið41.33
  
 PB
 
41.33 PB41.0539.54     
2Jóhan WaagsteinJóhan Waagstein ('10)Hvirlan36.88
  
 PB
 
36.88 PB34.0628.83     
3
Kristjan Róksson
Kristjan Róksson ('11)
Bragdið36.72
  
 PB
 
36.72 PB35.1034.63     
4Christian ChristiansenChristian Christiansen ('10)Hvirlan33.81
  
 PB
 
33.81 PB31.8030.38     
5Rói ThomassenRói Thomassen ('10)Hvirlan26.79
  
 PB
 
23.6422.8626.79 PB     
6Pætur KrossteinPætur Krosstein ('10)Bragdið22.63
  
 PB
 
21.51 PB17.7522.63 PB     
7
Markus Eliassen
Markus Eliassen ('11)
Bragdið22.00
  
 PB
 
17.8918.6622.00 PB     
8Josias HvannasteinJosias Hvannastein ('10)Treysti18.70
  
 SB
 
  X18.70 SB17.45     
9
Robert Róason Vilhelmsen
Robert Róason Vilhelmsen ('11)
Bragdið18.30
  
 
 
17.5618.3017.80     
10Bogi VangBogi Vang ('10)Bragdið16.34
  
 PB
 
15.599.3516.34 PB     
11
Álvur Mortensen
Álvur Mortensen ('11)
Bragdið15.05
  
 PB
 
15.05 PB14.1613.46     
Páll HeinesenPáll Heinesen ('10)Bragdið NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
P11 80 m    
Vind: +2.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.4
1Jennhild LydersenJennhild Lydersen ('10)Treysti13.88 w
  
 
2
Durita Davidsen
Durita Davidsen ('11)
Treysti14.28 w
  
 
3Mia ÁsadottirMia Ásadottir ('10)Hvirlan14.29 w
  
 
4
Nanna Á Fløtti Syderbø
Nanna Á Fløtti Syderbø ('11)
Treysti14.68 w
  
 
5
Vera Vang
Vera Vang ('11)
Bragdið14.70 w
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +3.7
Vind: +3.7
1Sigrið HansdóttirSigrið Hansdóttir ('10)Bragdið11.78 w
  
 
2Heiðrún Bogadóttir EnniHeiðrún Bogadóttir Enni ('10)Bragdið12.22 w
  
 
3Sigga Smæra NæsSigga Smæra Næs ('10)Bragdið12.36 w
  
 
4
Debora Hvannastein
Debora Hvannastein ('11)
Treysti12.82 w
  
 
5
Andrea Heinadóttir
Andrea Heinadóttir ('11)
Frælsi12.84 w
  
 
6Guðrið HøgenniGuðrið Høgenni ('10)Bragdið13.11 w
  
 
P11 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Sigrið HansdóttirSigrið Hansdóttir ('10)Bragdið2:36.20
  
 PB
2Heiðrún Bogadóttir EnniHeiðrún Bogadóttir Enni ('10)Bragdið2:55.64
  
 PB
3
Debora Hvannastein
Debora Hvannastein ('11)
Treysti3:12.83
  
 PB
4
Durita Davidsen
Durita Davidsen ('11)
Treysti3:21.52
  
 PB
5
Vera Vang
Vera Vang ('11)
Bragdið3:33.25
  
 PB
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Sigrið HansdóttirSigrið Hansdóttir ('10)Bragdið4.40 w
+2.1
  
 
 
4.40
 2.1
3.89
 0.0
4.04
 1.1
     
2
Andrea Heinadóttir
Andrea Heinadóttir ('11)
Frælsi3.60
+0.2
  
 PB
 
3.60 PB
 0.2
3.43
 0.0
3.39
 0.0
     
3Sigga Smæra NæsSigga Smæra Næs ('10)Bragdið3.58
+0.1
  
 PB
 
3.58 PB
 0.1
3.21
 0.0
3.51
 1.6
     
4Heiðrún Bogadóttir EnniHeiðrún Bogadóttir Enni ('10)Bragdið3.54
+0.1
  
 
 
3.54
 0.1
3.34
 -0.1
  X
 0.0
     
5Jennhild LydersenJennhild Lydersen ('10)Treysti3.19
0.0
  
 SB
 
3.10
 0.8
3.19 SB
 0.0
3.13
 2.1
     
6
Nanna Á Fløtti Syderbø
Nanna Á Fløtti Syderbø ('11)
Treysti3.10
+1.8
  
 SB
 
3.05 SB
 0.0
2.94
 0.2
3.10 SB
 1.8
     
7Guðrið HøgenniGuðrið Høgenni ('10)Bragdið3.10
+0.3
  
 
 
2.69
 1.2
3.05
 1.2
3.10
 0.3
     
8Mia ÁsadottirMia Ásadottir ('10)Hvirlan3.02
-0.2
  
 
 
3.02
 -0.2
2.91
 0.0
  X
 0.0
     
9
Durita Davidsen
Durita Davidsen ('11)
Treysti2.90
-0.4
  
 
 
2.90
 -0.4
2.59
 0.6
2.49
 1.3
     
10
Vera Vang
Vera Vang ('11)
Bragdið2.89
+1.8
  
 PB
 
2.88 PB
 -0.1
2.89 PB
 1.8
2.73
 1.2
     
11
Debora Hvannastein
Debora Hvannastein ('11)
Treysti2.79
-0.2
  
 
 
2.73
 1.3
2.63
 0.0
2.79
 -0.2
     
P11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sigrið HansdóttirSigrið Hansdóttir ('10)Bragdið48.04
  
 PB
 
48.04 PB46.9447.70     
2
Andrea Heinadóttir
Andrea Heinadóttir ('11)
Frælsi33.88
  
 PB
 
33.88 PB33.0231.46     
3Heiðrún Bogadóttir EnniHeiðrún Bogadóttir Enni ('10)Bragdið26.30
  
 PB
 
26.30 PB20.2323.63     
4Jennhild LydersenJennhild Lydersen ('10)Treysti25.53
  
 PB
 
25.53 PB20.1324.61     
5Sigga Smæra NæsSigga Smæra Næs ('10)Bragdið23.53
  
 PB
 
  X23.53 PB  X     
6
Nanna Á Fløtti Syderbø
Nanna Á Fløtti Syderbø ('11)
Treysti17.75
  
 PB
 
17.75 PB15.4015.64     
7Guðrið HøgenniGuðrið Høgenni ('10)Bragdið17.04
  
 PB
 
17.04 PB15.7116.90     
8
Durita Davidsen
Durita Davidsen ('11)
Treysti16.22
  
 
 
  X16.2215.24     
9
Vera Vang
Vera Vang ('11)
Bragdið12.76
  
 PB
 
9.22 PB12.76 PB11.00     
10
Debora Hvannastein
Debora Hvannastein ('11)
Treysti11.06
  
 PB
 
11.06 PB8.629.41     
Sunneva RavnsfjallSunneva Ravnsfjall ('10)Frælsi NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Mia ÁsadottirMia Ásadottir ('10)Hvirlan NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
D9 80 m    
Vind: +2.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.1
1
Jóanis Heinason
Jóanis Heinason ('13)
Frælsi15.56 w
  
 
2
Brosi Heinesen
Brosi Heinesen ('13)
Bragdið17.01 w
  
 
3
Símeon Hvannastein
Símeon Hvannastein ('13)
Treysti18.25 w
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)
Treysti12.83
  
 PB
2
Jákup Thomsen
Jákup Thomsen ('12)
Treysti13.12
  
 PB
3
Enni Bjarni Bogason
Enni Bjarni Bogason ('12)
Bragdið13.48
  
 PB
D9 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Jákup Thomsen
Jákup Thomsen ('12)
Treysti56.00
  
 PB
2
Enni Bjarni Bogason
Enni Bjarni Bogason ('12)
Bragdið1:00.00
  
 PB
3
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)
Treysti1:05.65
  
 PB
4
Brosi Heinesen
Brosi Heinesen ('13)
Bragdið1:24.28
  
 PB
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)
Treysti3.49 w
+2.4
  
 
 
3.05
 2.7
3.03
 1.9
3.49
 2.4
     
1
Jósef Vinter Tummasarson
Jósef Vinter Tummasarson ('15)
Onki felag2.28
+0.8
  
 PB
 
2.07 PB
 0.9
2.28 PB
 0.8
2.08
 0.0
     
2
Jákup Thomsen
Jákup Thomsen ('12)
Treysti3.35
+1.6
  
 PB
 
3.10
 1.5
3.14
 1.7
3.35 PB
 1.6
     
2
Harry Fríði Hansson
Harry Fríði Hansson ('15)
Bragdið2.02
+1.1
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
2.02 PB
 1.1
1.32
 0.0
     
3
Enni Bjarni Bogason
Enni Bjarni Bogason ('12)
Bragdið3.24 w
+3.7
  
 
 
3.24
 3.7
3.12
 2.3
3.05
 2.4
     
3
Martin Næs
Martin Næs ('14)
Bragdið1.85
+0.4
  
 PB
 
1.84 PB
 1.3
1.85 PB
 0.4
1.85 =PB
 0.0
     
4
Símeon Hvannastein
Símeon Hvannastein ('13)
Treysti2.72 w
+2.9
  
 
 
2.72
 2.9
  X
 0.0
1.72
 3.4
     
4
Lui E. Olsen
Lui E. Olsen ('15)
Hvirlan1.78 w
+2.3
  
 
 
1.78
 2.3
1.74 =PB
 1.1
1.21
 0.0
     
5
Jóanis Heinason
Jóanis Heinason ('13)
Frælsi2.38 w
+2.6
  
 
 
2.19
 1.7
2.38
 2.6
2.03
 1.8
     
5
Dávid Sunnvardsson Andreasen
Dávid Sunnvardsson Andreasen ('14)
Treysti1.40
+1.8
  
 SB
 
1.40 SB
 1.8
1.25
 0.9
1.24
 0.4
     
6
Brosi Heinesen
Brosi Heinesen ('13)
Bragdið2.20 w
+3.6
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
2.16 PB
 0.3
2.20
 3.6
     
D9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)
Treysti36.06
  
 PB
 
25.5936.06 PB34.15     
2
Jákup Thomsen
Jákup Thomsen ('12)
Treysti28.95
  
 
 
28.9526.5528.30     
3
Jóanis Heinason
Jóanis Heinason ('13)
Frælsi24.51
  
 
 
24.1624.5124.51     
4
Brosi Heinesen
Brosi Heinesen ('13)
Bragdið15.27
  
 PB
 
  X15.27 PB10.75     
5
Enni Bjarni Bogason
Enni Bjarni Bogason ('12)
Bragdið13.44
  
 
 
11.4213.4412.84     
6
Símeon Hvannastein
Símeon Hvannastein ('13)
Treysti12.19
  
 SB
 
  X9.79 SB12.19 SB     
Sigfríður T Venned
Sigfríður T Venned ('12)
Treysti NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
P9 80 m    
Vind: +1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.0
1
Ruth Gardar
Ruth Gardar ('12)
Frælsi15.71
  
 PB
2
Marin Kristina Klementsen
Marin Kristina Klementsen ('13)
16.71
  
 PB
3
Emma Berg
Emma Berg ('13)
16.75
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1
Emma Petersen
Emma Petersen ('12)
Frælsi13.63
  
 PB
2
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)
Bragdið14.29
  
 PB
3
Heiðrun Vang
Heiðrun Vang ('13)
Bragdið14.71
  
 PB
4
Emily Thomsen
Emily Thomsen ('13)
Treysti15.43
  
 PB
P9 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Emma Petersen
Emma Petersen ('12)
Frælsi1:00.95
  
 PB
2
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)
Bragdið1:04.69
  
 PB
3
Heiðrun Vang
Heiðrun Vang ('13)
Bragdið1:08.60
  
 PB
4
Emily Thomsen
Emily Thomsen ('13)
Treysti1:09.96
  
 PB
5
Ruth Gardar
Ruth Gardar ('12)
Frælsi1:16.97
  
 PB
6
Emma Berg
Emma Berg ('13)
1:24.48
  
 PB
7
Marin Kristina Klementsen
Marin Kristina Klementsen ('13)
1:24.54
  
 PB
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)
Bragdið3.25 w
+2.2
  
 
 
2.94
 1.8
3.25
 2.2
2.94
 3.1
     
1
Frida Bogadóttir
Frida Bogadóttir ('15)
Hvirlan2.03 w
+2.8
  
 
 
2.03
 2.8
1.97 =PB
 0.9
1.93
 0.5
     
2
Emma Petersen
Emma Petersen ('12)
Frælsi2.94
+1.7
  
 PB
 
2.93
 3.8
2.94 PB
 1.7
2.22
 2.1
     
2
Jemima Hvannastein
Jemima Hvannastein ('15)
Treysti2.01
+1.1
  
 PB
 
2.01 PB
 1.1
1.94
 1.0
1.56
 0.5
     
3
Heiðrun Vang
Heiðrun Vang ('13)
Bragdið2.69
+1.6
  
 
 
2.55
 2.4
  X
 0.0
2.69
 1.6
     
3
Bjarta Thomsen
Bjarta Thomsen ('16)
Treysti1.29
+0.2
  
 PB
 
1.24 PB
 1.6
  X
 0.0
1.29 PB
 0.2
     
4
Emma Berg
Emma Berg ('13)
2.65 w
+4.3
  
 
 
2.65
 4.3
2.29
 2.9
2.54
 2.9
     
4
Nehir aba
Nehir aba ('15)
Hvirlan1.21
+1.3
  
 PB
 
1.15 PB
 1.6
1.21 PB
 1.3
1.08
 0.0
     
5
Ruth Gardar
Ruth Gardar ('12)
Frælsi2.61 w
+2.1
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
2.61
 2.1
2.39
 1.9
     
5
Saloma Hvannastein
Saloma Hvannastein ('16)
Treysti1.18 w
+2.6
  
 
 
1.18
 2.6
  X
 0.0
0.98 =PB
 0.0
     
6
Emily Thomsen
Emily Thomsen ('13)
Treysti2.33
+1.8
  
 SB
 
2.26
 3.1
2.30
 2.8
2.33 SB
 1.8
     
6
Barbara Sól
Barbara Sól ('15)
Hvirlan0.92
0.0
  
 SB
 
0.76
 2.8
  X
 0.0
0.92 SB
 0.0
     
7
Marin Kristina Klementsen
Marin Kristina Klementsen ('13)
2.15 w
+3.0
  
 
 
2.09 PB
 1.7
2.15
 3.0
2.11 PB
 1.4
     
Brynhild Heinadóttir
Brynhild Heinadóttir ('15)
Frælsi NM
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
     
Fía Heinadóttir
Fía Heinadóttir ('16)
Frælsi NM
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
     
P9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Emma Petersen
Emma Petersen ('12)
Frælsi22.67
  
 PB
 
11.3317.0222.67 PB     
2
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)
Bragdið22.53
  
 
 
22.53  X17.67     
3
Ruth Gardar
Ruth Gardar ('12)
Frælsi18.42
  
 PB
 
16.2415.6618.42 PB     
4
Heiðrun Vang
Heiðrun Vang ('13)
Bragdið17.83
  
 
 
13.8315.5117.83     
5
Emily Thomsen
Emily Thomsen ('13)
Treysti14.71
  
 PB
 
14.71 PB14.1614.14     
6
Marin Kristina Klementsen
Marin Kristina Klementsen ('13)
4.88
  
 PB
 
4.88 PB  X  X     
Emma Berg
Emma Berg ('13)
NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     

Seneste resultater

2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2
28.8GentofteGentofteløbet
28.8HerlevHerlevløbet
27.8OdenseDiskosstangspringsstævne
27.8KoldingRegionsstævne - 4 kamp
27‐28.8BallerupDM Masters
25.8SkiveNVJ-stævne Rødding
23.8København5000&1 Nats PB
23.8FrederiksbergFIF sprint/stafetstævne
23.8AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 3
22.8NæstvedUP stævne HG
21.8RønneDGI Mangekamp
21.8OdenseLandsdelsmesterskab
20.8SæbyVDMU mangekamp 10-13 år individuel og hold.
20‐21.8BallerupØst Ungdom
18.8SkiveSkive Torsdagsstævne
18.8FrederiksbergFIF UP-Stævne
18.8HvidovreSommerkast IV
18.8HvidovreSpring med stang
17.8RønneViking 10.000m
16.8TårnbyTracks Amager
14.8SilkeborgKastestævne