Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Esbjerg: Kastedag i Esbjerg 31.7.2021
Esbjerg

D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM12.68
  
 
 
12.5812.6212.37  X12.6812.46  
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM37.16
  
 
 
37.1636.5837.13     
D19 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM34.18
  
 PB
 
27.1030.5834.18 PB     
D19 Kaste 5-kamp D19    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM3636
  
 PB
 
65,4621,12
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM10.73
  
 PB
 
9.9210.73 PB  X  X  X9.68  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM29.97
  
 
 
29.97  X  X     
D17 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM12.98
  
 
 
12.2612.98  X     
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM46.46
  
 
 
45.5246.4646.36     
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM25.84
  
 PB
 
18.2825.84 PB  X     
D17 Kaste 5-kamp D17    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM2473
  
 PB
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM10.96
  
 PB
 
10.0110.389.659.5310.96 PB10.17  
P13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM23.48
  
 PB
 
23.48 PB  X22.2421.9723.25  X  
P13 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM41.80
  
 =PB
 
39.47 SB41.52 SB40.1941.80 =PB  X40.23  
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM21.51
  
 SB
 
19.29 SB20.08 SB19.9721.51 SB  X20.01  
P13 Kastefirekamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM2081
  
 
M35 Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM12.58
  
 
 
12.58  X12.41     
M35 Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM35.67
  
 
 
34.2934.7835.67     
M35 Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM17.21
  
 
 
16.6517.1017.21     
M35 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM38.90
  
 
 
38.4038.3838.90     
M35 Kaste 5-kamp M35    

Finale A

Finale
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM3427
  
 PB
 
58,98
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM13.04
  
 PB
 
13.04 PB12.9012.90     
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM50.13
  
 
 
48.4848.9150.13     
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM51.46
  
 PB
 
49.1249.3151.46 PB     
M60 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM43.51
  
 PB
 
42.78 PB43.11 PB43.51 PB     
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM4561
  
 =PB
 
19,27
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM10.96
  
 =PB
 
10.0110.389.659.5310.96 =PB10.17  
P13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM23.48
  
 =PB
 
23.48 =PB  X22.2421.9723.25  X  
P13 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM41.80
  
 PB
 
39.47 PB41.52 PB40.1941.80 PB  X40.23  
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM21.51
  
 =SB
 
19.2920.0819.9721.51 =SB  X20.01  

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon