Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: Sensommerstævne 7.9.2021
Ceres Park

M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jeppe ThomsenJeppe Thomsen ('77)Aarhus 19002:06.0h
  
 
2Kenneth Holm PetersenKenneth Holm Petersen ('82)Aarhus 19002:12.2h
  
 
3Karen Krogh JohansenKaren Krogh Johansen ('87)AGF Atletik2:18.7h
  
  K
4Joey EriksenJoey Eriksen ('81)AGF Atletik2:24.8h
  
 SB
5Charlotte HejlCharlotte Hejl ('96)AGF Atletik2:42.1h
  
  K
6Line Baun GrubakLine Baun Grubak ('96)AGF Atletik2:43.1h
  
  K
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)AGF Atletik3:42.5h
  
 SB
2Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 19003:52.5h
  
 SB
3Jacob Sommer SimonsenJacob Sommer Simonsen ('95)AGF Atletik3:53.7h
  
 PB
4Alexander Krogh JohansenAlexander Krogh Johansen ('88)AGF Atletik3:59.4h
  
 
5Jakob Vase JohannessenJakob Vase Johannessen Aarhus 19004:00.0h
  
 PB
6Jeppe Kejser Dahl JensenJeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen Aarhus 19004:02.1h
  
 PB
Finale B
1Christian Møller NielsenChristian Møller Nielsen ('97)AGF Atletik4:10.5h
  
 PB
2Jesper Frederik AndersenJesper Frederik Andersen ('97)AGF Atletik4:22.9h
  
 PB
3Søren Brandt ClemmensenSøren Brandt Clemmensen ('88)Aarhus Fremad4:23.6h
  
 
4Jens Bonefeld MøllerJens Bonefeld Møller ('93)AGF Atletik4:28.5h
  
 PB
5Jakob Worm BisfortJakob Worm Bisfort ('80)AGF Atletik4:30.7h
  
 PB
6Laura AstrupLaura Astrup Aarhus 19004:32.9h
  
  K

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten