Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Lyngby: Klubstævne - Angreb på top-10 i Spydkast 3.10.2021
Lyngby Atletikstadion

K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens IF 31.17
  
 PB
 
25.39 PB28.68 PB28.76 PB26.1531.08 PB31.17 PB  
2Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 28.87
  
 PB
 
25.09 PB28.30 PB28.1728.62 PB26.9128.87 PB  
3Hanna HorchHanna Horch ('05)Trongårdens IF 20.30
  
 PB
 
18.91 PB17.4716.8220.30 PB17.7515.65  
M50 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Michael KureMichael Kure ('71)Amager AC37.90
  
 SB
 
34.78 SB36.46 SB37.90 SB36.0934.5137.87  

Seneste resultater

17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Holdturnering Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord
11.5HolstebroNVJ stævne i Holstebro
11.5SkiveÅbningsstævne Skive
11.5AabenraaOnsdags hammerkast
9.5GråstenNålestævne/sønderjysk stævne
9.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne for de yngste
8.5VejenRegionstævne
7.5AalborgAalborg Outdoor 1
7.5HerningKaste stævne 1, Herning
7‐8.5TårnbyTårnby Games
3.5KøbenhavnNJ Holdt Invite
3.5OdenseFjordagerløbet
30.4BagsværdBAC/HIA Hammer og Vægt
30.4VejleRegionsstævne
30.4Hvide SandeHvide Sande nålestævne
28.4SæbyNålestævne Sæby
26.4AabenraaTirsdagskast Aabenraa
24.4OdenseKastestævne Odense
23.4SlagelseÅbningsstævne i Slagelse
23.4AarhusDM 10 km
18.4Skiveskivekast 1-22
18.4EsbjergPåske Kastemangekamp
31.3SlagelseKuglestævne Inde Slagelse
30.3AalborgOnsdagsstævne Aalborg
27.3KøbenhavnFIRST DANCE
26.3RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
23.3Rønne5000m Track
14.3RandersNålestævne og Kunststofstævne
12.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
12.3HillerødVinterturnering #5 5km
10.3KøbenhavnSparta Børnestævne inde
5‐6.3SkiveDM Ungdom
2.3AarhusAarhus SPRINT n JUMP
26‐27.2SkiveDM Inde
24.2HelsingørVi tester formen
24.2AarhusFebruarstævne
20.2OdenseUngdomsstævne
19.2RandersDGI Inde LM
17.2AarhusVintersprint
12.2SkiveSkive Indoor - VDMU 1500m
11.2EsbjergKastedag
9.2AarhusStangspringsstævne
8.2AalborgInternt længdespringsstævne
8.2HvidovreSpringstævne inde
6.2KøbenhavnVinterturnering #4 10km
5.2RandersDM Kapgang
5.2OdenseOdense Indoor
5.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
5.2HvidovreVinter teststævne inde 2
5‐6.2RandersDM Mangekamp
5‐6.2RandersDM Masters
5‐6.2RandersVinterkast - DM Masters
30.1RandersRanders Indoor 1