Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Slagelse: Monster 3 kamp 3.10.2021
Slagelse Atletik Stadion

M 60 m    
Vind: -0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.3
1Mads SimonsenMads Simonsen Gentofte IK7.70
  
 PB
2Gabriel AndersenGabriel Andersen ('07)DELTA7.79
  
 PB
3Rasmus VeiseRasmus Veise ('07)DELTA8.46
  
 PB
4Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA9.15
  
 PB
5Troels VeiseTroels Veise ('73)9.54
  
 PB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
2Peter SimonsenPeter Simonsen ('74)DELTA2:32.46
  
 
3Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA2:53.52
  
 PB
4Michael Skifter AndersenMichael Skifter Andersen ('69)DELTA3:16.73
  
 SB
K30 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Larissa AndersenLarissa Andersen ('88)8.71
  
 PB
 
  X8.46 PB  X8.71 PB    
M22 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jeppe Emil KristensenJeppe Emil Kristensen ('99)Odense Atletik 2:05.74
  
 PB
2Mads SimonsenMads Simonsen Gentofte IK2:10.32
  
 PB
3Peter Agerlund ChristensenPeter Agerlund Christensen ('03)DELTA2:13.33
  
 PB
4Mathias Skifter AndersenMathias Skifter Andersen ('99)DELTA2:14.70
  
 SB
5Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02)DELTA2:27.97
  
 PB
6Gabriel AndersenGabriel Andersen ('07)DELTA2:31.84
  
 PB
7Rasmus VeiseRasmus Veise ('07)DELTA2:32.74
  
 PB
8Anders Emil Fredslund-AndersenAnders Emil Fredslund-Andersen ('06)DELTA2:35.25
  
 PB
M22 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias Skifter AndersenMathias Skifter Andersen ('99)DELTA1.56
  
 
 
1.40
  O
1.48
 XO
1.52
XXs
1.56
  O
    
2Mads SimonsenMads Simonsen Gentofte IK1.52
  
 SB
 
1.48 SB
  O
1.52 SB
  O
1.56
XXX
     
M22 Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias Skifter AndersenMathias Skifter Andersen ('99)DELTA21.61
  
 PB
 
21.49 PB21.61 PB21.1920.41    
2Mads SimonsenMads Simonsen Gentofte IK21.10
  
 PB
 
18.97 PB20.82 PB19.4121.10 PB    
D19 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02)DELTA1.60
  
 PB
 
1.56 PB
  O
1.60 PB
 XO
1.64
XXX
     
2Peter Agerlund ChristensenPeter Agerlund Christensen ('03)DELTA1.56
  
 SB
 
1.56 SB
XXO
1.60
XXX
      
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02)DELTA39.35
  
 
 
29.08  X  X39.35    
2Peter Agerlund ChristensenPeter Agerlund Christensen ('03)DELTA14.13
  
 PB
 
12.76 PB13.68 PB12.9914.13 PB    
D15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Gabriel AndersenGabriel Andersen ('07)DELTA1.36
  
 PB
 
1.36 PB
 XO
1.40
XXX
      
2Rasmus VeiseRasmus Veise ('07)DELTA1.44
  
 PB
 
1.40 PB
  O
1.44 PB
  O
1.48
XXX
     
3Anders Emil Fredslund-AndersenAnders Emil Fredslund-Andersen ('06)DELTA1.16
  
 PB
 
1.16 PB
  O
1.20
XXX
      
D15 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Gabriel AndersenGabriel Andersen ('07)DELTA20.33
  
 PB
 
  X17.17 PB20.33 PB  X    
2Anders Emil Fredslund-AndersenAnders Emil Fredslund-Andersen ('06)DELTA18.94
  
 PB
 
18.94 PB  X18.0918.58    
3Rasmus VeiseRasmus Veise ('07)DELTA18.80
  
 PB
 
14.63 PB18.80 PB  X17.05    
P13 60 m    
Vind: -0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.3
1Freja Riber KristensenFreja Riber Kristensen ('08)DELTA11.16
  
 PB
2
Anna Riber Christensen
Anna Riber Christensen ('13)
DELTA13.40
  
 PB
3
Layla Andersen
Layla Andersen ('14)
13.60
  
 PB
P13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Johanne Ellesøe PetersenJohanne Ellesøe Petersen ('08)DELTA1.16
  
 SB
 
0.80 SB
  O
0.88 SB
  O
0.92 SB
  O
1.00 SB
  O
1.08 SB
  O
1.16 SB
  O
  
2Freja Riber KristensenFreja Riber Kristensen ('08)DELTA0.92
  
 PB
 
0.80 PB
  O
0.84 PB
  O
0.88 PB
 XO
0.92 PB
 XO
    
P13 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Johanne Ellesøe PetersenJohanne Ellesøe Petersen ('08)DELTA29.90
  
 
 
23.47  X29.0929.90    
2Freja Riber KristensenFreja Riber Kristensen ('08)DELTA19.80
  
 
 
17.4513.3616.7219.80    
P9 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Anna Riber Christensen
Anna Riber Christensen ('13)
DELTA0.80
  
 
 
0.60
  O
0.64
  O
0.68
  O
0.72
  O
0.80
  O
0.84
  X
  
P7 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Layla Andersen
Layla Andersen ('14)
NH
  
 
 
0.60
XXX
       
K40 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Malene Riber KristensenMalene Riber Kristensen ('78)0.92
  
 PB
 
0.60 PB
  O
0.64 PB
  O
0.68 PB
  O
0.72 PB
  O
0.80 PB
  O
0.92 PB
  O
  
K40 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Malene Riber KristensenMalene Riber Kristensen ('78)12.20
  
 PB
 
10.81 PB  X11.51 PB12.20 PB    
M45 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Michael Skifter AndersenMichael Skifter Andersen ('69)DELTA1.52
  
 
 
1.44
  O
1.48
 XO
1.52
  O
1.56
  XX
    
2Peter SimonsenPeter Simonsen ('74)DELTA1.24
  
 SB
 
1.24 SB
  O
1.28
XXX
      
M45 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Michael Skifter AndersenMichael Skifter Andersen ('69)DELTA34.45
  
 
 
  X  X  X34.45    
M45 Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter SimonsenPeter Simonsen ('74)DELTA16.82
  
 PB
 
16.32 PB15.3215.9616.82 PB    
2Troels VeiseTroels Veise ('73)16.31
  
 PB
 
  X15.60 PB16.31 PB15.01    
K50 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Betina Klitgård AndersenBetina Klitgård Andersen ('70)DELTA16.09
  
 
 
  X  X  X16.09    
M65 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA1.28
  
 SB
 
1.16
  O
1.20
  O
1.24
 XO
1.28 SB
 XO
    
M65 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA15.77
  
 PB
 
14.3013.8214.5515.77 PB    

Seneste resultater

13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint
4.8GreveSommerkast III
30.7HelsingørSommerkast
30.7HvidovreSommerkast II
25.7VejleVejlekast 2
23.7RandersPV Camp Stævne
21.7AarhusSommerkast 2
16.7HvidovreSommerkast
14.7AarhusSommerkast 1
13.7Korsør Sommerstævne i forbindelse med besøg fra Motala AIF
10.7København1500 meter med håndstoppede tider
2.7TórshavnFøroyaleikir á Tórsbreyt
1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspringsstævne 2
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
15.6HillerødNordsjælland mesterskaberne
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2