Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
Hjem
Årsranglister
Alle tiders
Rekorder
Kvalifikation
Klubber
Om Statletik
Resultater:
Odense: Hans Christian Andersen Marathon 26.9.2021
Vælg mænd discipliner
10 km
Halvmaraton
Maraton
Vælg kvinder discipliner
10 km
Halvmaraton
Maraton
M 10 km
Finale A
Finale
1
Rasmus Gregersen
Rasmus Gregersen ('95)
95
Odense Atletik
30:42
PB
2
Andreas Schonberg Lommer
Andreas Schonberg Lommer ('91)
91
31:11
3
Anders Bonde
Anders Bonde ('91)
91
Herning LK
33:12
4
Damian Bravo
Damian Bravo ('89)
89
/ ESP
34:03
PB
5
Heino Aalling
Heino Aalling ('94)
94
Brørup LK
34:09
PB
6
Henrik Lau
Henrik Lau ('71)
71
Odense Atletik
34:12
7
Steffan Andersen
Steffan Andersen ('81)
81
Esbjerg AM
34:14
SB
8
Oskar Jensen
Oskar Jensen ('94)
94
34:57
PB
9
Brian Schmidt
Brian Schmidt ('75)
75
/ USA
34:59
SB
10
Morten Theut
Morten Theut ('89)
89
35:34
PB
11
Morten Juul
Morten Juul ('91)
91
35:53
SB
12
Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt
Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt ('01)
01
Odense Atletik
37:08
13
Benjamin Bom Christensen
Benjamin Bom Christensen ('92)
92
37:35
PB
M Halvmaraton
Finale A
Finale
1
Oliver Martinussen
Oliver Martinussen ('98)
98
Odense Tri
1:09:59
PB
2
Daniel Vestergaard
Daniel Vestergaard ('80)
80
Aarhus Fremad
1:11:08
SB
3
Kristian Munk Nielsen
Kristian Munk Nielsen ('94)
94
Sparta
1:11:13
PB
4
Thorkild Sundstrup
Thorkild Sundstrup ('80)
80
Aarhus Fremad
1:11:48
SB
5
Ivan Riise
Ivan Riise ('95)
95
Viborg AM
1:15:04
SB
6
Morten Tolstrup Nielsen
Morten Tolstrup Nielsen ('95)
95
1:15:21
PB
7
Antonio Roca
Antonio Roca ('96)
96
NBRO / ESP
1:15:24
SB
8
Daniel Paulsen
Daniel Paulsen ('98)
98
Esbjerg AM
1:15:39
PB
9
Christoffer Kirk Strandgaard
Christoffer Kirk Strandgaard ('86)
86
Odense Tri
1:16:52
PB
10
Peter Berg
Peter Berg ('79)
79
1:18:12
PB
11
Luan Huynh
Luan Huynh ('82)
82
Aalborg AM
1:18:26
PB
12
Claus Bæk Andrés
Claus Bæk Andrés ('84)
84
1:19:09
PB
13
Peter Balle
Peter Balle ('77)
77
1:19:18
SB
14
Rune Knudsen
Rune Knudsen ('83)
83
Nordtrim
1:19:41
PB
15
Flemming Schmidt Laursen
Flemming Schmidt Laursen ('85)
85
1:20:09
PB
16
Thomas Krogh Pedersen
Thomas Krogh Pedersen ('82)
82
Esbjerg AM
1:20:16
PB
17
Rene Steenberg Olsen
Rene Steenberg Olsen ('64)
64
Haderslev IF
1:20:40
PB
18
Thomas Therkildsen
Thomas Therkildsen ('72)
72
VEXA HLM Running
1:20:45
SB
19
Brian Vesterbæk
Brian Vesterbæk ('76)
76
1:21:05
PB
20
Kasper Boamah
Kasper Boamah ('84)
84
1:21:35
PB
21
Emil Christensen
Emil Christensen ('87)
87
1:21:48
PB
22
Oliver Granhøj
Oliver Granhøj ('88)
88
Sparta
1:21:51
SB
23
Henrich Ewers
Henrich Ewers ('82)
82
Nordtrim
1:22:14
PB
24
Søren-Haldur Bülow Rasmussen
Søren-Haldur Bülow Rasmussen ('97)
97
1:22:15
PB
25
Mark Rask
Mark Rask ('84)
84
1:22:26
PB
26
Mathias Noah Bøhrk
Mathias Noah Bøhrk ('04)
04
Vejle IF
1:22:55
PB
27
Arne Nielsen
Arne Nielsen ('86)
86
1:23:27
PB
28
Jan Aalling
Jan Aalling ('60)
60
Brørup LK
1:23:32
PB
29
Kim Jensen
Kim Jensen ('65)
65
1:23:48
PB
30
Ulrik Christian Nordkvist Bank
Ulrik Christian Nordkvist Bank ('75)
75
1:23:59
PB
31
Lennarth Østergaard
Lennarth Østergaard ('76)
76
Nordtrim
1:23:58
32
Rasmus Elnegaard Storm
Rasmus Elnegaard Storm ('94)
94
1:24:00
SB
M Maraton
Finale A
Finale
1
Martin Egebjerg Olesen
Martin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)
95
HRC
2:22:57
SB
DM 1
2
Jesper Faurschou
Jesper Faurschou ('83)
83
Herning LK
2:23:36
SB
DM 2
3
Kasper Laumann Hartlev
Kasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)
91
HRC
2:27:35
SB
DM 3
4
Gustav Krøll
Gustav Krøll ('96)
96
HRC
2:30:01
PB
5
Jesper Andkjær Larsen
Jesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)
77
HRC
2:31:09
SB
DM 4
6
Rasmus Dall-Hansen
Rasmus Dall-Hansen ('91)
91
Sparta
2:31:29
PB
DM 5
7
Frederik Tronier Kapper
Frederik Tronier Kapper ('95)
95
Sparta
2:34:08
PB
DM 6
8
Joakim Svolgaard
Joakim Svolgaard ('87)
87
Sparta
2:34:40
PB
DM 7
9
Asser Vittrup Nielsen
Asser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)
88
HMRC
2:35:21
DM 8
10
Mathias Bräuner
Mathias Bräuner ('87)
87
AGF Atletik
2:35:55
PB
DM 9
11
Morten Green
Morten Green ('87)
87
HRC
2:36:51
SB
DM 10
12
Jacob Dahl
Jacob Dahl ('88)
88
Sparta
2:39:58
PB
13
Emil Foldager
Emil Foldager ('91)
91
SPÆN
2:41:43
SB
DM 11
14
Thomas Esbensen
Thomas Esbensen ('83)
83
Herning LK
2:42:00
PB
DM 12
15
David Smedegård Bonde
David Smedegård Bonde ('89)
89
2:42:59
PB
16
Casper Højsgaard Jensen
Casper Højsgaard Jensen ('85)
85
2:43:42
SB
DM 13
17
Kasper Asbjørn Tolstrup Høgh
Kasper Asbjørn Tolstrup Høgh ('88)
88
2:44:19
PB
DM 14
18
Jonas Ingvardsen
Jonas Ingvardsen ('80)
80
HRC
2:44:57
PB
DM 15
19
Mads Harder
Mads Harder ('76)
76
Herning LK
2:45:38
SB
DM 16
20
Ulrik Moestrup
Ulrik Moestrup ('73)
73
IK Hellas
2:46:17
PB
DM 17
21
Jonatan Sandager Hansen
Jonatan Sandager Hansen ('89)
89
Sparta
2:48:26
PB
DM 18
22
Kim Jakobsen
Kim Jakobsen ('85)
85
2:50:14
PB
23
Lasse Bak-Jensen
Lasse Bak-Jensen ('75)
75
Nordtrim
2:50:49
PB
24
Joakim Gunnløgsson
Joakim Gunnløgsson ('89)
89
2:50:51
PB
25
Michael Kossmann
Michael Kossmann ('88)
88
2:52:09
PB
26
Christian Nørgaard Nielsen
Christian Nørgaard Nielsen ('83)
83
Aalborg AM
2:52:23
SB
DM 19
27
Lars Heitmann
Lars Heitmann ('72)
72
2:52:46
PB
DM 20
28
Kristian Jørgensen
Kristian Jørgensen ('80)
80
2:53:05
PB
29
Nicklas Bo Prang Thorup
Nicklas Bo Prang Thorup ('93)
93
Odense Tri
2:53:42
PB
30
Isak Mortensen
Isak Mortensen ('92)
92
2:54:12
PB
31
Martin Gils Andersen
Martin Gils Andersen ('81)
81
LK Hermes
2:54:14
32
Morten Iversen
Morten Iversen ('73)
73
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark
2:54:28
PB
DM 21
33
Mads Leth
Mads Leth ('73)
73
Team DistanceRunning.dk
2:55:34
PB
DM 22
34
Jan Nordlund
Jan Nordlund ('84)
84
Nordtrim
2:56:46
PB
35
Philip Kusk
Philip Kusk ('94)
94
Pinen og Plagen
2:56:57
PB
36
Daniel Bilgrav Pedersen
Daniel Bilgrav Pedersen ('89)
89
Fredericia LK
2:57:12
PB
37
Knut Jensvold
Knut Jensvold ('77)
77
/ NOR
2:57:39
PB
38
Rasmus Ejbye Vadstrup
Rasmus Ejbye Vadstrup ('99)
99
NBRO
2:57:35
PB
DM 23
39
Mads Sø Kristensen
Mads Sø Kristensen ('84)
84
2:57:48
PB
40
Jonny Askøe
Jonny Askøe ('67)
67
Aarhus Fremad
2:57:44
PB
DM 24
41
Jon Røikjær Henriksen
Jon Røikjær Henriksen ('83)
83
Odense Atletik
2:57:54
PB
42
Felix Venndt
Felix Venndt ('82)
82
Hammel GF
2:58:17
PB
43
Kristian Fast
Kristian Fast ('87)
87
2:58:19
SB
44
Mads Warnecke
Mads Warnecke ('76)
76
2:58:24
PB
45
Nn 1400
Nn 1400
2:58:29
PB
46
Rasmus Frederik Paludan
Rasmus Frederik Paludan ('71)
71
Fjordager IF
2:58:22
PB
DM 25
47
Kristian Binger
Kristian Binger ('78)
78
2:58:39
PB
48
Silas Sommerfeldt
Silas Sommerfeldt ('95)
95
2:58:37
PB
49
Mads Nyrup
Mads Nyrup ('94)
94
2:58:43
PB
50
Carsten Sillehoved
Carsten Sillehoved ('70)
70
SØAM
2:59:02
SB
DM 26
51
Kim Hermansen
Kim Hermansen ('63)
63
SØAM
2:59:02
PB
DM 27
52
Jens Henriksen
Jens Henriksen ('72)
72
Fredericia LK
2:59:35
SB
53
Andreas Olsson
Andreas Olsson ('81)
81
/ SWE
2:59:42
PB
54
Lars Rinder Madsen
Lars Rinder Madsen ('81)
81
TRIF
2:59:44
PB
DM 28
55
Andreas Bangsø Stokholm
Andreas Bangsø Stokholm ('85)
85
2:59:56
PB
56
Thomas Wiik
Thomas Wiik ('76)
76
/ NOR
3:00:04
PB
57
Klaus Jørgensen
Klaus Jørgensen ('88)
88
3:00:40
PB
58
Mikkel Høegh
Mikkel Høegh ('77)
77
Trongårdens IF
3:01:01
PB
DM 29
59
Victor Skaanning
Victor Skaanning ('99)
99
Aarhus 1900 Tri
3:01:08
PB
60
Ernst Albin Hansen
Ernst Albin Hansen ('69)
69
3:01:37
PB
61
Morten Beck
Morten Beck ('80)
80
3:01:53
PB
62
Marcello Feroce
Marcello Feroce ('95)
95
/ ITA
3:02:11
PB
63
Mathias Mylle
Mathias Mylle ('91)
91
HRC
3:02:39
PB
64
Mads Morild Hedegaard
Mads Morild Hedegaard ('89)
89
3:03:30
PB
65
Jacob Lildballe
Jacob Lildballe ('71)
71
Sparta
3:03:41
PB
DM 30
66
Henrik Lönnqvist
Henrik Lönnqvist ('91)
91
/ SWE
3:05:58
PB
67
David Iddon
David Iddon ('71)
71
/ GBR
3:06:57
PB
68
Michael Morrison Hansen
Michael Morrison Hansen ('73)
73
3:07:04
PB
69
Jens Larsen
Jens Larsen ('63)
63
Trongårdens IF
3:07:31
PB
DM 31
70
Morten Christian Hansen
Morten Christian Hansen ('73)
73
3:07:46
PB
71
Joakim Velling Jensen
Joakim Velling Jensen ('97)
97
3:07:31
PB
72
Jess Kahr
Jess Kahr ('80)
80
3:07:37
PB
73
Henrik Ørsnes
Henrik Ørsnes ('72)
72
3:07:56
PB
74
Jørgen Peter Christensen
Jørgen Peter Christensen ('68)
68
3:08:12
PB
75
Søren Ørskov Olsen
Søren Ørskov Olsen ('89)
89
3:07:55
PB
76
Jens Cordt
Jens Cordt ('73)
73
AC Pain
3:08:06
PB
DM 32
77
Martin Dalsgaard
Martin Dalsgaard ('83)
83
3:08:37
PB
78
Nicolas Barnstein
Nicolas Barnstein ('82)
82
AC Pain
3:08:18
PB
DM 33
79
Rasmus Næblerød
Rasmus Næblerød ('86)
86
3:08:30
PB
80
Hannes Hrafnkelsson
Hannes Hrafnkelsson ('60)
60
/ ISL
3:08:35
PB
81
Bo Gøtz
Bo Gøtz ('74)
74
3:08:49
PB
82
Morten Nørgaard
Morten Nørgaard ('71)
71
3:09:15
PB
83
Lars Mathiassen
Lars Mathiassen ('70)
70
3:09:22
PB
84
Simon Berner Borch
Simon Berner Borch ('98)
98
3:09:37
PB
85
Kristian Cecil
Kristian Cecil ('91)
91
3:09:45
SB
86
Kenneth Rosfort-Nees
Kenneth Rosfort-Nees ('78)
78
3:09:32
PB
87
Michael Fruelund Pedersen
Michael Fruelund Pedersen ('86)
86
3:09:30
PB
88
Pétur Haukur Jóhannesson
Pétur Haukur Jóhannesson ('86)
86
Fjordager IF / ISL
3:09:45
PB
89
Lars Henningsen
Lars Henningsen ('83)
83
3:09:45
PB
90
Peter Ankjær
Peter Ankjær ('98)
98
3:09:48
PB
91
Thomas Irming
Thomas Irming ('73)
73
Langeskov LM
3:10:07
PB
92
Thomas Meloni Rønn
Thomas Meloni Rønn ('73)
73
LK Hermes
3:10:38
PB
DM 34
93
Mikkel Toftemann Haagerup
Mikkel Toftemann Haagerup ('96)
96
NBRO
3:11:00
PB
94
Jesper Skriver
Jesper Skriver ('85)
85
3:12:01
PB
95
Mikael Munch
Mikael Munch ('65)
65
Aarhus 1900
3:11:34
PB
DM 35
96
Martin Højland Nielsen
Martin Højland Nielsen ('93)
93
KIF
3:11:46
PB
97
Ole Korterman Ellebæk
Ole Korterman Ellebæk ('75)
75
3:12:23
PB
98
Michael Seemann Friis
Michael Seemann Friis ('80)
80
3:12:22
PB
99
Allan Madsen
Allan Madsen ('96)
96
3:12:40
PB
100
Jesper Dissing
Jesper Dissing ('71)
71
Holbæk LMK
3:12:52
PB
DM 37
101
Morten Thye
Morten Thye ('71)
71
3:12:47
SB
DM 36
102
Roald Ammentorp
Roald Ammentorp ('59)
59
IK Hellas
3:13:01
SB
DM 38
103
Henrik Thomsen
Henrik Thomsen ('83)
83
3:13:29
PB
104
Johnny Kjær Jakobsen
Johnny Kjær Jakobsen ('72)
72
3:13:22
SB
DM 39
105
Kasper Jensen
Kasper Jensen ('89)
89
Aarhus 1900
3:13:40
PB
106
Kasper Jensen
Kasper Jensen ('90)
90
Odense Tri
3:13:52
PB
107
Frej Hadsund
Frej Hadsund ('88)
88
3:13:39
PB
108
Per Jessen
Per Jessen ('81)
81
3:14:08
PB
109
Yu Wusheng
Yu Wusheng ('70)
70
/ CHN
3:14:40
PB
110
Nilas Hansen
Nilas Hansen ('84)
84
Nordtrim
3:14:34
PB
111
Mads Holm
Mads Holm ('96)
96
3:14:40
PB
112
Thomas Hansen
Thomas Hansen ('80)
80
3:14:38
PB
113
Lars Frederiksen
Lars Frederiksen ('81)
81
Nordtrim
3:14:55
PB
119
Jonas Lange
Jonas Lange ('94)
94
Herning LK
3:16:42
PB
DM 40
121
Jacob Petersen
Jacob Petersen ('98)
98
Holbæk LMK
3:17:00
PB
DM 41
127
Ole Caffell
Ole Caffell ('68)
68
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark
3:18:23
PB
DM 42
129
Jacob Frimand Raft
Jacob Frimand Raft ('81)
81
THS
3:18:46
PB
DM 43
140
Martin Hygum
Martin Hygum ('65)
65
MM Assens
3:19:30
PB
DM 44
159
Lars Trap-Jensen
Lars Trap-Jensen ('60)
60
Sparta
3:22:54
PB
DM 45
166
Henrik Rentoft Larsen
Henrik Rentoft Larsen ('65)
65
Sparta
3:25:07
PB
DM 46
186
Kris Hornshøj
Kris Hornshøj ('88)
88
THS
3:27:31
PB
DM 47
200
Preben Skovmand
Preben Skovmand ('56)
56
3:29:43
PB
DM 48
207
Max Bidstrup
Max Bidstrup ('74)
74
TIK LØBERNE
3:30:50
PB
DM 49
213
René Jacobsen
René Jacobsen ('76)
76
3:31:23
PB
DM 50
218
Rasmus Jepsen
Rasmus Jepsen ('89)
89
Atletica
3:34:37
PB
DM 52
222
Kasper Larsen
Kasper Larsen ('74)
74
Fjordløberne
3:32:17
PB
DM 51
234
Steffen Visholm
Steffen Visholm ('75)
75
SMT Silkeborg
3:35:20
PB
DM 54
236
Per Jakobsen
Per Jakobsen ('60)
60
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark
3:34:40
PB
DM 53
237
Henrik Wicksell
Henrik Wicksell ('66)
66
Sparta
3:35:35
PB
DM 55
242
Bjarne Skousen
Bjarne Skousen ('63)
63
Sparta
3:35:41
PB
DM 56
283
Stefan Benzon
Stefan Benzon ('65)
65
Sparta
3:41:13
PB
DM 59
285
Jesper Majbom Madsen
Jesper Majbom Madsen ('73)
73
LK Hermes
3:39:42
PB
DM 57
291
Alex Henriksen
Alex Henriksen ('49)
49
IK Hellas
3:40:34
PB
DM 58
293
Jan Allan Sørensen
Jan Allan Sørensen ('55)
55
Esbjerg AM
3:41:33
PB
DM 60
311
Jesper Eegholm
Jesper Eegholm ('67)
67
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark
3:44:41
PB
DM 61
320
Jesper Godskesen
Jesper Godskesen ('74)
74
Sanderum Motion
3:45:08
PB
DM 62
330
Daniel Bundgaard
Daniel Bundgaard ('77)
77
HGATM
3:48:06
PB
DM 63
356
Lars Rask
Lars Rask ('70)
70
TIK LØBERNE
3:50:36
PB
DM 64
370
Sten Christensen
Sten Christensen ('75)
75
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark
3:53:55
PB
DM 65
392
Søren Vester
Søren Vester ('69)
69
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark
3:54:15
PB
DM 67
395
Jimmi Nymann Falk
Jimmi Nymann Falk ('77)
77
Holbæk LMK
3:54:41
PB
DM 68
397
Holger Hansen
Holger Hansen ('46)
46
Aabenraa IG
3:53:57
PB
DM 66
416
Kaj M Madsen
Kaj M Madsen ('51)
51
Guderup LK
3:57:45
PB
DM 69
417
Jens Rasmussen
Jens Rasmussen ('75)
75
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark
3:58:34
PB
DM 70
421
Ricky Batman Andersen
Ricky Batman Andersen ('74)
74
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark
4:00:06
PB
DM 72
427
Ulrik Nam Knudsen
Ulrik Nam Knudsen ('72)
72
LK Hermes
3:59:18
PB
DM 71
435
Thomas Norup
Thomas Norup ('71)
71
Hammel GF
4:01:08
PB
DM 74
436
Peter Lund
Peter Lund ('67)
67
Snik Atletik
4:00:15
PB
DM 73
444
Lars Tøttrup
Lars Tøttrup ('54)
54
Phønix
4:03:24
PB
DM 75
445
Jacob Jacobsen
Jacob Jacobsen ('75)
75
Haderslev IF
4:03:50
PB
DM 76
454
Claus Johansen
Claus Johansen ('65)
65
Aarhus 1900
4:04:44
PB
DM 77
469
Frits Olsen
Frits Olsen ('58)
58
Hammel GF
4:07:53
PB
DM 78
476
Carsten Lind
Carsten Lind ('63)
63
Aarhus 1900
4:09:30
PB
DM 80
482
Kaj Westergaard
Kaj Westergaard ('55)
55
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark
4:09:20
PB
DM 79
508
Steen Nor Vedersø
Steen Nor Vedersø ('62)
62
Fjordager IF
4:14:25
PB
DM 81
521
Ole Toft
Ole Toft ('77)
77
Odense Tri
4:17:27
PB
DM 82
543
Jørgen Ladegaard
Jørgen Ladegaard ('46)
46
Vejle IF
4:21:29
PB
DM 83
548
Lars Sørensen
Lars Sørensen ('66)
66
Haderslev IF
4:22:20
PB
DM 84
553
Laurits Hansen
Laurits Hansen ('55)
55
Sparta
4:24:09
PB
DM 85
562
Hans Chr Møller
Hans Chr Møller ('53)
53
4:24:21
PB
DM 86
573
Lasse Vorsaa
Lasse Vorsaa ('80)
80
Sparta
4:27:16
PB
DM 87
585
Bjarne Johansen
Bjarne Johansen ('68)
68
Odense Tri
4:29:29
PB
DM 88
655
Peter Erikstrup Carlson
Peter Erikstrup Carlson ('70)
70
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark
4:59:22
PB
DM 89
667
Gert Petersen
Gert Petersen ('55)
55
Esbjerg AM
5:09:55
PB
DM 90
Michael Holt
Michael Holt ('66)
66
Greve Trim
DNF
DM
Poul Clemmensen
Poul Clemmensen ('46)
46
BAC
DNF
DM
Sebastian Matz Nielsen
Sebastian Matz Nielsen ('92)
92
Aarhus Fremad
DNF
DM
Jonas Berg
Jonas Berg ('87)
87
Herning LK
DNF
DM
Kristian Bech Safft
Kristian Bech Safft ('82)
82
SØAM
DNF
DM
Hans-Christian Køie Poulsen
Hans-Christian Køie Poulsen ('61)
61
Sparta
DNF
DM
Jørgen Hansen
Jørgen Hansen ('71)
71
THS
DNF
DM
Niels Hansen
Niels Hansen
00
Greve Trim
DNF
DM
Troels Brøndum Christensen
Troels Brøndum Christensen ('76)
76
Herning LK
DNF
DM
Rasmus Meldgaard Kristensen
Rasmus Meldgaard Kristensen ('96)
96
Aalborg AM
DNF
DM
Jesper Sørensen
Jesper Sørensen ('85)
85
Sparta
DNF
DM
Jesper Mariegaard
Jesper Mariegaard ('57)
57
ALK
DNF
DM
Lau Gottschalk Nygaard
Lau Gottschalk Nygaard ('70)
70
Blovstrød Løverne
DNF
DM
K 10 km
Finale A
Finale
1
Louise Wissing Madsen
Louise Wissing Madsen ('95)
95
Sparta
38:59
PB
2
Marie-Louise Jørgensen
Marie-Louise Jørgensen ('03)
03
Kolding KFUM
39:19
PB
3
Tina Green
Tina Green ('74)
74
41:52
PB
K Halvmarathon
Finale A
Finale
1
Kirsten Pettersson
Kirsten Pettersson ('83)
83
Esbjerg AM
1:22:57
SB
2
Emilie Sunekær Christensen
Emilie Sunekær Christensen ('96)
96
AGF Atletik
1:24:01
PB
3
Frederikke Idon-Andersen
Frederikke Idon-Andersen ('95)
95
Odense Tri
1:24:38
PB
4
Signe Flarup Øllgaard
Signe Flarup Øllgaard ('93)
93
HRC
1:26:35
5
Sisse Bogetoft
Sisse Bogetoft ('84)
84
1:26:54
PB
6
Henriette Nygaard
Henriette Nygaard ('96)
96
Aarhus Fremad
1:28:29
PB
7
Marie Raun Knudsen
Marie Raun Knudsen ('80)
80
1:28:47
PB
8
Iben Schmidt Laursen
Iben Schmidt Laursen ('85)
85
1:30:18
PB
9
Hanna Spilling
Hanna Spilling ('81)
81
Vidar Motion
1:30:43
PB
10
Sabrina Mose Larsen
Sabrina Mose Larsen ('83)
83
1:31:13
PB
11
Anja Carstensen
Anja Carstensen ('93)
93
1:32:26
PB
12
Sara Steffen
Sara Steffen ('95)
95
1:32:26
PB
13
Camilla Svejgaard
Camilla Svejgaard ('81)
81
1:33:51
PB
14
Maria Østergaard
Maria Østergaard ('80)
80
Aarhus Fremad
1:34:14
SB
15
Tine Nicolai
Tine Nicolai ('95)
95
1:34:17
PB
16
Charlotte L. Christiansen
Charlotte L. Christiansen ('79)
79
1:34:32
PB
17
Line Emmerick Larsen
Line Emmerick Larsen ('94)
94
1:34:59
PB
K Marathon
Finale A
Finale
1
Lene Broberg
Lene Broberg ('83)
83
SIK80
2:56:05
PB
DM 1
2
Pia Englyst
Pia Englyst ('89)
89
2:57:56
PB
DM 2
3
Regina Aagaard
Regina Aagaard ('78)
78
2:58:37
SB
DM 3
4
Helle Petersen
Helle Petersen ('75)
75
Viborg AM
3:01:23
SB
DM 4
5
Fran Owen
Fran Owen ('91)
91
Sparta / GBR
3:02:19
PB
DM 5
6
Karen Haugaard Glerup
Karen Haugaard Glerup ('82)
82
3:02:41
PB
7
Carina Jessen
Carina Jessen ('90)
90
PI – KBH
3:05:04
SB
DM 6
8
Mille Ree
Mille Ree ('79)
79
NBRO
3:06:33
SB
DM 7
9
Camilla Andersen
Camilla Andersen ('75)
75
3:09:17
PB
10
Mette Sommer Fritze
Mette Sommer Fritze ('79)
79
Sparta
3:09:00
PB
DM 8
11
Sofie Kildahl
Sofie Kildahl ('95)
95
3:12:06
PB
12
Kristina Elkjær Jessen
Kristina Elkjær Jessen ('84)
84
Esbjerg AM
3:14:18
SB
DM 9
13
Signe Køngerskov
Signe Køngerskov ('78)
78
HVRunners
3:14:29
SB
DM 10
14
Julie Alstrup
Julie Alstrup ('93)
93
3:17:37
PB
15
Melina Neergaard Olsen
Melina Neergaard Olsen ('73)
73
Fjordløberne
3:18:28
SB
DM 11
16
Britt Drud Sørensen
Britt Drud Sørensen ('86)
86
5 Tårns Motion
3:24:54
SB
17
Lone Winther Christensen
Lone Winther Christensen ('80)
80
3:27:40
PB
18
Anneka Williams
Anneka Williams ('99)
99
/ USA
3:28:36
PB
19
Mie Mandix Salame
Mie Mandix Salame ('90)
90
3:29:02
PB
20
Charlotte Velling Møller
Charlotte Velling Møller ('77)
77
3:29:59
PB
21
Maria Tranekjer
Maria Tranekjer ('98)
98
3:32:05
PB
22
Gro Reinhardt Aas
Gro Reinhardt Aas ('60)
60
/ NOR
3:32:42
PB
23
Jessica-Laura Jønsson
Jessica-Laura Jønsson
00
3:35:08
PB
24
Åse Møl Christensen
Åse Møl Christensen ('59)
59
3:35:22
SB
25
Pernille Skov
Pernille Skov ('88)
88
3:37:34
PB
26
Hilde Jensvold
Hilde Jensvold ('77)
77
/ NOR
3:37:48
PB
27
Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard ('72)
72
3:40:16
SB
28
Rikke Bech Thomsen
Rikke Bech Thomsen ('82)
82
3:40:49
PB
29
Dina Skov Sørensen
Dina Skov Sørensen ('76)
76
HLLH
3:41:00
PB
30
Mia Markwardt
Mia Markwardt ('90)
90
3:41:47
PB
31
Anita Seest Pedersen
Anita Seest Pedersen ('75)
75
3:42:03
PB
32
Janne Westlund
Janne Westlund ('73)
73
3:41:27
PB
33
Simone Lund Andersen
Simone Lund Andersen ('96)
96
3:43:35
PB
34
Lisa Nymark-Jessen
Lisa Nymark-Jessen ('75)
75
3:43:55
PB
35
Mette Thelborg
Mette Thelborg ('79)
79
3:43:59
PB
36
Heidi Rørvik
Heidi Rørvik ('81)
81
/ NOR
3:44:34
PB
37
Caroline Klitdal
Caroline Klitdal ('94)
94
Sparta
3:44:23
SB
38
Karin Wind
Karin Wind ('66)
66
3:44:54
PB
47
Lotte Høj Thomsen
Lotte Høj Thomsen ('79)
79
3:49:07
SB
DM 12
59
Marie-Louise Bjarkov
Marie-Louise Bjarkov ('53)
53
Sparta
3:55:46
PB
DM 13
72
Katarina Herrström
Katarina Herrström ('58)
58
Fjordløberne
3:58:42
SB
DM 14
97
Birgit Hansen
Birgit Hansen ('64)
64
Ringe Atletik
4:05:40
PB
DM 15
114
Merete Porsdal
Merete Porsdal ('73)
73
Blovstrød Løverne
4:13:56
PB
DM 16
116
Julie Secher
Julie Secher ('69)
69
Snik Atletik
4:14:32
PB
DM 18
119
Lilly Jeppesen
Lilly Jeppesen ('51)
51
Vejle IF
4:14:29
SB
DM 17
132
Birgitte Storm
Birgitte Storm ('69)
69
Sparta
4:21:11
SB
DM 19
140
Cecilie Outzen Ptak
Cecilie Outzen Ptak ('96)
96
Sparta
4:27:30
PB
DM 20
144
Bonnie Ridderberg
Bonnie Ridderberg ('49)
49
TRI4
4:29:19
PB
DM 21
161
Anne-Marie Lyngbye
Anne-Marie Lyngbye ('64)
64
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark
4:37:07
PB
DM 22
192
Karen Jessen Olsen
Karen Jessen Olsen ('42)
42
Aabenraa IG
5:37:16
PB
DM 23
Head to head
×
Seneste resultater
17.3
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 3
14.3
Skive
1000 m
14.3
København
Sparta Kids Indoor
10.3
Odense
CRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 3
3.3
København
Nike Spring Run
2‐3.3
Skive
DMU Inde
26.2
København
Pole Vault - jump high
17.2
Hvidovre
Fladspring 1
16‐17.2
Odense
DM inde
14.2
Aalborg
Aalborg Indoor II
10.2
Randers
DGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 2
6.2
Odense
Odense Indoor Running
5.2
Odense
Ministævne 2
4.2
Hvidovre
Kast
3.2
Skive
Indoor III Skive
3.2
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 2
3‐4.2
Randers
DM Mangekamp
3‐4.2
Randers
DM Masters
3‐4.2
Randers
Vinterkast
30.1
Randers
Internt Freja stævne
27.1
København
Weight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1
Aarhus
VDMUi
23.1
Aarhus
Aarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1
Hvidovre
Springstævne
21.1
Sæby
Nålestævne
20.1
Skive
Indoor II Skive
20.1
Ballerup
DM kapgang
20‐21.1
Ballerup
Øst-inde
16.1
Randers
1500 m
13.1
Randers
Randers Indoor
13.1
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 1
7.1
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 1
31.12
Aarhus
Nytårsløbet
31.12
København
Sparta Nytårsløb
29.12
Aalborg
Sidste Chance Aalborg
28.12
Aarhus
Sidste Chancen
19.12
Ballerup
Kuglestøds stævne
16.12
Skive
Indoor I Skive
16.12
Skive
Outdoor 1 Skive
16.12
Ballerup
BAK Julestævne
13.12
Rønne
Viking 1000m Juleløb
11.12
Odense
Odense Ministævne 1
10.12
Aarhus
Juleløbet
9.12
Randers
Stangspring med musik
2.12
Herlev
VinterVægt
2‐3.12
Randers
Julegavejagten
22.11
Randers
Internt Freja Nålestævne
22.11
Aalborg
Aalborg Indoor I
19.11
Randers
Stangspring med musik
18.11
Helsingør
Nordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11
Aarhus
CRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11
Randers
Stangspring med musik
11.11
København
Spartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11
Sorø
Phønix Open
4.11
Randers
Regionsfinale Vest
3.11
Randers
Stangspring med musik
28.10
Silkeborg
Kastestævne
28.10
Aalborg
Regionsstævne Nordjylland