Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Royal Run 12.9.2021

M Mile, Road    

Finale A

Finale
1Christoffer Frost JohansenChristoffer Frost Johansen ('97)BAC4:10
  
 PB
2William DevantierWilliam Devantier Sparta4:12
  
 PB
3Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)AGF Atletik4:13
  
 PB
4Nick JensenNick Jensen ('91)Vejle IF4:19
  
 SB
5Jacob Ilbjerg StengaardJacob Ilbjerg Stengaard ('94)Odense Atletik 4:19
  
 PB
6Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 19004:19
  
 PB
7Peter Gerner EjersboPeter Gerner Ejersbo ('95)Odense Atletik 4:19
  
 PB
8Jacob Sommer SimonsenJacob Sommer Simonsen ('95)AGF Atletik4:22
  
 PB
9Elias ShifrisElias Shifris ('02)Viborg AM4:23
  
 PB
10Conrad LindConrad Lind ('01)Sparta4:25
  
 PB
11Dean Cooper-CunninghamDean Cooper-Cunningham ('94)Sparta / GBR4:25
  
 PB
12Khavaquiah RasmusenKhavaquiah Rasmusen ('92)Sparta4:27
  
 PB
13Jonathan Drechsler SigvardsenJonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen ('04)Viborg AM4:28
  
 PB
14Frederik FürstenbergFrederik Fürstenberg ('93)Sparta4:28
  
 PB
15Christian Lykkeby OlsenChristian Lykkeby Olsen ('93)Sparta4:28
  
 PB
16Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Sparta4:29
  
 PB
17Christian Abild LarsenChristian Abild Larsen ('93)Aarhus 19004:32
  
 PB
M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
7Peter Hærvig RønningPeter Hærvig Rønning ('91)BAC32:12
  
 PB
1Frederik Bruun JensenFrederik Bruun Jensen ('94)NBRO30:02
  
 PB
2Samuel Gerner UlriquesSamuel Gerner Ulriques ('95)Hvidovre AM30:15
  
 PB
3Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)HRC30:24
  
 
4Christopher MeulengrachtChristopher Meulengracht ('93)NBRO31:46
  
 PB
5Frederik Tronier KapperFrederik Tronier Kapper ('95)Sparta31:50
  
 PB
6Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta32:09
  
 SB
8Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)HRC32:17
  
 
9Aske Colding EkmanAske Colding Ekman ('96)Peak4Ever32:25
  
 
10Søren Bøge Edlund JøhnkSøren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk ('97)BAC32:38
  
 
11Morten LynghøjMorten Lynghøj ('86)SG Atletik32:48
  
 
12Ludwig SchwarkLudwig Schwark ('86)NBRO / GER33:03
  
 
13Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)HMRC33:02
  
 SB
14Bjarke Norre RasmussenBjarke Norre Rasmussen ('03)Team DistanceRunning.dk33:08
  
 PB
15Anders GötzeAnders Götze ('77)Sparta33:27
  
 SB
16Martin GudmandMartin Gudmand ('74)Snik Atletik33:31
  
 PB
17Claus BrønbechClaus Brønbech ('72)33:32
  
 PB
18Andreas ÆrenlundAndreas Ærenlund ('97)VO2RC33:47
  
 
19Glenn EngelbrechtsenGlenn Engelbrechtsen ('81)Snik Atletik33:52
  
 SB
20Emil Lind-HolmEmil Lind-Holm ('92)Sparta33:53
  
 PB
21Stefan GudmundssonStefan Gudmundsson ('70)Snik Atletik34:13
  
 PB
22Hans Christian RiisHans Christian Riis ('87)Aalborg AM34:15
  
 PB
23Lucas KristensenLucas Kristensen ('99)VO2RC34:15
  
 PB
24Frans PedersenFrans Pedersen ('84)NBRO34:32
  
 
25Patrick O'BrienPatrick O'Brien ('86)34:34
  
 PB
27Martin ChristensenMartin Christensen ('85)34:49
  
 PB
28Luan HuynhLuan Huynh ('82)Aalborg AM34:53
  
 PB
K Mile, Road    

Finale A

Finale
1Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)Sparta4:52
  
 PB
2Anna Emilie MøllerAnna Emilie Møller ('97)Blovstrød Løverne4:53
  
 PB
3Helene SvaneHelene Svane ('91)Aarhus Fremad4:58
  
 PB
4Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96)Sparta5:00
  
 PB
5Maria LarsenMaria Larsen ('96)Sparta5:01
  
 PB
6Dagmar OlsenDagmar Olsen ('94)Sparta5:04
  
 PB
7Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)Sparta5:05
  
 PB
8Marie Holst MørchMarie Holst Mørch ('94)Sparta5:09
  
 PB
9Caroline ChristiansenCaroline Christiansen ('94)Sparta5:10
  
 PB
10Nanna BovéNanna Bové ('95)Sparta5:10
  
 PB
11Laura AstrupLaura Astrup Aarhus 19005:16
  
 PB
12Matilde WillerMatilde Willer Sparta5:19
  
 PB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathilde Helms KjærMathilde Helms Kjær ('98)Viking Atletik36:26
  
 PB
2Kathrine Højgaard HansenKathrine Højgaard Hansen ('95)Sparta36:38
  
 PB
3Stine Muldbak AndersenStine Muldbak Andersen ('91)Sparta36:41
  
 PB
4Sophie JungeSophie Junge ('92)Randers Freja37:26
  
 PB
5Karina SørensenKarina Sørensen ('82)Snik Atletik37:40
  
 PB
6Cecilie Katrine HansenCecilie Katrine Hansen ('95)Vejle IF37:50
  
 PB
7Sophie HjortSophie Hjort ('85)Skanderborg Atletik37:54
  
 PB
8Anja Charlotte SørensenAnja Charlotte Sørensen ('88)Fløng Kondi38:03
  
 PB
9Caroline LindstedCaroline Lindsted ('83)THS38:52
  
 PB
10Karina KlokKarina Klok ('92)Amager AC39:15
  
 PB
11Cecilie MikkelsenCecilie Mikkelsen ('94)Sparta39:10
  
 SB
12Evelyn Legsanan SvendsenEvelyn Legsanan Svendsen ('86)39:18
  
 PB
13Pernille Magaard BøghPernille Magaard Bøgh ('93)40:11
  
 PB
14Luisa GhoseLuisa Ghose ('94)Sparta40:04
  
 PB
15Signe NybySigne Nyby ('84)40:06
  
 SB
16Maja BehrensMaja Behrens ('68)39:59
  
 PB
18Rikke Dreyer VidebækRikke Dreyer Videbæk ('94)39:58
  
 PB
19Birgit Kaae FrøikBirgit Kaae Frøik ('65)40:22
  
 PB
20Stine Højvang SchønningStine Højvang Schønning ('92)NBRO40:47
  
 PB
21Camille Toft KnudsenCamille Toft Knudsen ('95)40:49
  
 PB
22Martina WinsløwMartina Winsløw ('92)40:33
  
 PB
23Camilla Sofie LinanderCamilla Sofie Linander ('95)Sparta40:56
  
 PB
24Emma Aaen HansenEmma Aaen Hansen ('95)40:57
  
 PB
25Camilla Prisak PedersenCamilla Prisak Pedersen ('94)Sparta41:02
  
 
26Maria Greis BrandtMaria Greis Brandt ('78)Køge Atletik40:48
  
 SB
27Britt Drud SørensenBritt Drud Sørensen ('86)5 Tårns Motion42:08
  
 SB
28Betina ErritzøeBetina Erritzøe ('89)42:45
  
 PB
29Nikoline LassenNikoline Lassen ('96)43:13
  
 PB
30Neel L. AndersenNeel L. Andersen ('74)Sparta42:43
  
 SB
32Berit Birkemose SchnackBerit Birkemose Schnack ('76)44:13
  
 PB
35Sarah LotzSarah Lotz ('94)KIF43:52
  
 PB
36Emilie Ahmt PetersenEmilie Ahmt Petersen ('95)43:51
  
 PB
37Kezia NyrupKezia Nyrup ('84)44:22
  
 PB
38Maria Verder GunthelMaria Verder Gunthel ('78)43:20
  
 PB
39Nynne Pauline Neuchs VedelNynne Pauline Neuchs Vedel 43:59
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix