Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Helsingør: Vinter stævne 8.1.2022

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Zacharias Albert GustafsenZacharias Albert Gustafsen ('04)Helsingør IF7.67
  
 
2Annika VintherAnnika Vinther ('04)Helsingør IF8.32
  
  K
3Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06)Helsingør IF8.35
  
 
Finale B
1Asger Johan Eggebrecht GludAsger Johan Eggebrecht Glud ('09)Helsingør IF9.39
  
 
2Luna TorsbakkeLuna Torsbakke ('08)Fredensborg AK9.77
  
  K
3Arn SylvanderArn Sylvander ('09)Helsingør IF10.02
  
 
4Sofie HougaardSofie Hougaard ('09)Fredensborg AK10.08
  
  K
5Regitze Kammer WittenkampRegitze Kammer Wittenkamp ('11)Fredensborg Atletik10.16
  
  K
Finale C
1
Malou Dyrby
Malou Dyrby ('13)
Fredensborg AK10.40
  
  K
2Bertram Skov VesterBertram Skov Vester ('11)Fredensborg AK10.54
  
 
3Elliot Berg TorsbakkeElliot Berg Torsbakke ('11)Fredensborg AK10.56
  
 
4Marie Correll ChristensenMarie Correll Christensen ('12)Helsingør IF10.70
  
  K
5Emil Feld NielsenEmil Feld Nielsen ('11)Helsingør IF10.85
  
 
Finale D
1
Smilla Gammelmark West
Smilla Gammelmark West ('13)
Helsingør IF10.55
  
  K
2Hugo LøvenstjerneHugo Løvenstjerne ('10)Helsingør IF10.76
  
 PB
3Lilly Bruus RimLilly Bruus Rim ('12)Helsingør IF11.02
  
  K
4Oscar Holm JørgensenOscar Holm Jørgensen ('12)Helsingør IF11.20
  
 
Finale E
1
Marius Schjelde Husum
Marius Schjelde Husum ('13)
Helsingør IF11.75
  
 
2Theodor HenriksenTheodor Henriksen ('12)Helsingør IF12.07
  
 PB
3Mathilde Maj Schou-FriisMathilde Maj Schou-Friis ('12)Fredensborg AK12.13
  
  K
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1
Malou Dyrby
Malou Dyrby ('13)
Fredensborg AK10.29
Q
  
  K
2
Smilla Gammelmark West
Smilla Gammelmark West ('13)
Helsingør IF10.76
Q
  
  K
3
Marius Schjelde Husum
Marius Schjelde Husum ('13)
Helsingør IF11.56
Q
  
 PB
Lilly Bruus RimLilly Bruus Rim ('12)Helsingør IF11.06
Q
  
  K
Indledende 2
Theodor HenriksenTheodor Henriksen ('12)Helsingør IF12.21
Q
  
 PB
1Elliot Berg TorsbakkeElliot Berg Torsbakke ('11)Fredensborg AK10.32
Q
  
 PB
2Bertram Skov VesterBertram Skov Vester ('11)Fredensborg AK10.38
Q
  
 PB
3Emil Feld NielsenEmil Feld Nielsen ('11)Helsingør IF10.44
Q
  
 PB
4Oscar Holm JørgensenOscar Holm Jørgensen ('12)Helsingør IF10.89
Q
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1Luna TorsbakkeLuna Torsbakke ('08)Fredensborg AK9.81
Q
  
  K
2Sofie HougaardSofie Hougaard ('09)Fredensborg AK9.88
Q
  
  K
3Regitze Kammer WittenkampRegitze Kammer Wittenkamp ('11)Fredensborg Atletik10.21
Q
  
  K
4Marie Correll ChristensenMarie Correll Christensen ('12)Helsingør IF10.53
Q
  
  K
5Mathilde Maj Schou-FriisMathilde Maj Schou-Friis ('12)Fredensborg AK12.08
Q
  
  K
Indledende 4
1Asger Johan Eggebrecht GludAsger Johan Eggebrecht Glud ('09)Helsingør IF9.31
Q
  
 PB
2Arn SylvanderArn Sylvander ('09)Helsingør IF9.96
Q
  
 PB
3Hugo LøvenstjerneHugo Løvenstjerne ('10)Helsingør IF11.04
Q
  
 PB
4Oskar KarlsmarkOskar Karlsmark ('10)Helsingør IF12.26
Q
  
 PB
Indledende 5
1Zacharias Albert GustafsenZacharias Albert Gustafsen ('04)Helsingør IF7.60
Q
  
 PB
2Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF8.22
Q
  
 PB
3Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06)Helsingør IF8.31
Q
  
 PB
4Annika VintherAnnika Vinther ('04)Helsingør IF8.38
Q
  
  K
5Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF8.55
Q
  
 PB
D17 60 m hæk 91.4 cm    
Inde
Inde
Finale B
Bertram Anders Wolff LarsenBertram Anders Wolff Larsen ('06)Helsingør IF DNF
  
 
P17 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Inde
Inde
1Rosa Min PoulsenRosa Min Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød11.42
  
 PB
P17 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rosa Min PoulsenRosa Min Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød1.43
  
 SB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.43
  O
1.46
XXX
   
P17 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rosa Min PoulsenRosa Min Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød4.10
  
 PB
 
4.01 PB4.10 PB4.10 =PB4.00    
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rosa Min PoulsenRosa Min Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød10.09
  
 PB
 
8.97 PB10.09 PB10.09 =PB9.55    
D15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF4.97
  
 PB
 
PB4.97 PB4.53    
2Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF4.66
  
 PB
 
4.58 PB4.66 PB4.544.46    
3Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06)Helsingør IF3.75
  
 PB
 
3.75 PB    
P15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Luna TorsbakkeLuna Torsbakke ('08)Fredensborg AK3.85
  
 PB
 
3.75 PB3.85 PB3.61    
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Luna TorsbakkeLuna Torsbakke ('08)Fredensborg AK6.88
  
 PB
 
  X5.91 PB6.88 PB6.53    
D13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Arn SylvanderArn Sylvander ('09)Helsingør IF1.21
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.06 PB
  O
1.12 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.18 PB
  O
1.21 PB
  O
1.24
XXX
 
2Asger Johan Eggebrecht GludAsger Johan Eggebrecht Glud ('09)Helsingør IF1.21
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.06 PB
  O
1.12 PB
 XO
1.15 PB
  O
1.18 PB
  O
1.21 PB
  O
1.24
XXX
 
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Asger Johan Eggebrecht GludAsger Johan Eggebrecht Glud ('09)Helsingør IF4.12
  
 PB
 
3.80 PB4.12 PB4.113.87    
2Arn SylvanderArn Sylvander ('09)Helsingør IF3.98
  
 PB
 
SB3.98 PB3.893.74    
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Oskar KarlsmarkOskar Karlsmark ('10)Helsingør IF5.11
  
 PB
 
5.11 PB4.904.01  X    
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sofie HougaardSofie Hougaard ('09)Fredensborg AK3.40
  
 PB
 
3.40 PB3.393.353.39    
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sofie HougaardSofie Hougaard ('09)Fredensborg AK6.07
  
 PB
 
5.42 PB5.86 PB5.696.07 PB    
D11 60 m hæk 68.6 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Bertram Skov VesterBertram Skov Vester ('11)Fredensborg AK13.61
  
 PB
2Elliot Berg TorsbakkeElliot Berg Torsbakke ('11)Fredensborg AK13.71
  
 PB
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Elliot Berg TorsbakkeElliot Berg Torsbakke ('11)Fredensborg AK3.46
  
 PB
 
3.26 PB3.46 PB3.213.23    
2Emil Feld NielsenEmil Feld Nielsen ('11)Helsingør IF3.05
  
 PB
 
3.05 PB3.002.70    
3Oscar Holm JørgensenOscar Holm Jørgensen ('12)Helsingør IF2.90
  
 PB
 
2.75 PB2.86 PB2.90 PB2.68    
4Theodor HenriksenTheodor Henriksen ('12)Helsingør IF2.63
  
 PB
 
2.63 PB2.412.382.46    
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Elliot Berg TorsbakkeElliot Berg Torsbakke ('11)Fredensborg AK5.57
  
 PB
 
5.50 PB5.57 PB5.105.19    
P11 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Marie Correll ChristensenMarie Correll Christensen ('12)Helsingør IF1.03
  
 PB
 
0.80 PB
  O
0.85 PB
  O
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
XXO
1.00 PB
 XO
1.03 PB
  O
1.06
XXX
 
2Lilly Bruus RimLilly Bruus Rim ('12)Helsingør IF0.95
  
 PB
 
0.80 PB
  O
0.85 PB
  O
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
  O
1.00
XXX
   
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Regitze Kammer WittenkampRegitze Kammer Wittenkamp ('11)Fredensborg Atletik3.43
  
 PB
 
3.43 PB3.423.163.32    
2Marie Correll ChristensenMarie Correll Christensen ('12)Helsingør IF3.19
  
 PB
 
3.19 PB3.113.033.08    
3Lilly Bruus RimLilly Bruus Rim ('12)Helsingør IF2.90
  
 PB
 
2.90 PB2.602.622.76    
4Mathilde Maj Schou-FriisMathilde Maj Schou-Friis ('12)Fredensborg AK2.62
  
 PB
 
2.62 PB2.462.392.24    
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Marie Correll ChristensenMarie Correll Christensen ('12)Helsingør IF4.60
  
 PB
 
4.60 PB3.743.054.14    
D9 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Marius Schjelde Husum
Marius Schjelde Husum ('13)
Helsingør IF0.80
  
 PB
 
0.80
 XO
0.85
XXX
      
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Aurelijus Varnas Larsen
Aurelijus Varnas Larsen ('13)
Helsingør IF3.19
  
 PB
 
3.19 PB3.063.052.91    
2
Marius Schjelde Husum
Marius Schjelde Husum ('13)
Helsingør IF2.67
  
 PB
 
2.67 PB2.082.632.64    
D9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Marius Schjelde Husum
Marius Schjelde Husum ('13)
Helsingør IF4.14
  
 PB
 
3.41 PB3.363.174.14 PB    
P9 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Smilla Gammelmark West
Smilla Gammelmark West ('13)
Helsingør IF1.00
  
 PB
 
0.80
  O
0.85
  O
0.90
 XO
0.95
 XO
1.00
  O
1.03
XXX
  
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Malou Dyrby
Malou Dyrby ('13)
Fredensborg AK3.27
  
 PB
 
3.06 PB3.27 PB3.113.00    
2
Smilla Gammelmark West
Smilla Gammelmark West ('13)
Helsingør IF3.03
  
 PB
 
3.03 PB2.052.582.75    
P9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Malou Dyrby
Malou Dyrby ('13)
Fredensborg AK4.42
  
 PB
 
  X4.33 PB4.42 PB3.89    

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive