Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hvidovre: Klubkastestævne 9.1.2022
Atletikhallen på Hvidovre stadion

M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Matthias HagenMatthias Hagen ('97)Hvidovre AM14.06
  
 SB
 
13.97 SB13.70  X14.06 SB  X14.05  
2Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM13.61
  
 SB
 
  X  X13.61 SB  X  X  X  
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM18.47
  
 
 
  X18.0418.4718.0318.47  X  
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM12.78
  
 SB
 
  X  X12.78 SB  X  X  X  
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Cæcilie Højer McClureCæcilie Højer McClure Hvidovre AM14.49
  
 PB
 
13.64 PB  X14.49 PB14.17  X13.95  
2Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM12.45
  
 SB
 
  X10.65 SB12.45 SB  X  X  X  
K70 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM7.83
  
 SB
 
  X7.83 SB7.737.417.767.44  
K70 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM11.20
  
 SB
 
11.20 SB10.8210.86  X  X  X  
M75 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik10.38
  
 SB
 
10.04 SB10.28 SB10.31 SB10.38 SB  X  X  
M75 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik12.83
  
DR75 SB
 
  X12.25 SB11.93  X  X12.83 SB  

Seneste resultater

17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Holdturnering Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord
11.5HolstebroNVJ stævne i Holstebro
11.5SkiveÅbningsstævne Skive
11.5AabenraaOnsdags hammerkast
9.5GråstenNålestævne/sønderjysk stævne
9.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne for de yngste
8.5VejenRegionstævne
7.5AalborgAalborg Outdoor 1
7.5HerningKaste stævne 1, Herning
7‐8.5TårnbyTårnby Games
3.5KøbenhavnNJ Holdt Invite
3.5OdenseFjordagerløbet
30.4BagsværdBAC/HIA Hammer og Vægt
30.4VejleRegionsstævne
30.4Hvide SandeHvide Sande nålestævne
28.4SæbyNålestævne Sæby
26.4AabenraaTirsdagskast Aabenraa
24.4OdenseKastestævne Odense
23.4SlagelseÅbningsstævne i Slagelse
23.4AarhusDM 10 km
18.4Skiveskivekast 1-22
18.4EsbjergPåske Kastemangekamp
31.3SlagelseKuglestævne Inde Slagelse
30.3AalborgOnsdagsstævne Aalborg
27.3KøbenhavnFIRST DANCE
26.3RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
23.3Rønne5000m Track
14.3RandersNålestævne og Kunststofstævne
12.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
12.3HillerødVinterturnering #5 5km
10.3KøbenhavnSparta Børnestævne inde
5‐6.3SkiveDM Ungdom
2.3AarhusAarhus SPRINT n JUMP
26‐27.2SkiveDM Inde
24.2HelsingørVi tester formen
24.2AarhusFebruarstævne
20.2OdenseUngdomsstævne
19.2RandersDGI Inde LM
17.2AarhusVintersprint
12.2SkiveSkive Indoor - VDMU 1500m
11.2EsbjergKastedag
9.2AarhusStangspringsstævne
8.2AalborgInternt længdespringsstævne
8.2HvidovreSpringstævne inde
6.2KøbenhavnVinterturnering #4 10km
5.2RandersDM Kapgang
5.2OdenseOdense Indoor
5.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
5.2HvidovreVinter teststævne inde 2
5‐6.2RandersDM Mangekamp
5‐6.2RandersDM Masters
5‐6.2RandersVinterkast - DM Masters
30.1RandersRanders Indoor 1