Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hvidovre: Klubkastestævne 9.1.2022
Atletikhallen på Hvidovre stadion

M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Matthias HagenMatthias Hagen ('97)Hvidovre AM14.06
  
 SB
 
13.97 SB13.70  X14.06 SB  X14.05  
2Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM13.61
  
 SB
 
  X  X13.61 SB  X  X  X  
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM18.47
  
 
 
  X18.0418.4718.0318.47  X  
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM12.78
  
 SB
 
  X  X12.78 SB  X  X  X  
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Cæcilie Højer McClureCæcilie Højer McClure Hvidovre AM14.49
  
 PB
 
13.64 PB  X14.49 PB14.17  X13.95  
2Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM12.45
  
 SB
 
  X10.65 SB12.45 SB  X  X  X  
K70 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM7.83
  
 SB
 
  X7.83 SB7.737.417.767.44  
K70 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM11.20
  
 SB
 
11.20 SB10.8210.86  X  X  X  
M75 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik10.38
  
 SB
 
10.04 SB10.28 SB10.31 SB10.38 SB  X  X  
M75 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik12.83
  
DR75 SB
 
  X12.25 SB11.93  X  X12.83 SB  

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne