Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: KIF indestævne 30.1.2022 Inde
Atletikhallen

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rasmus Thornbjerg KlausenRasmus Thornbjerg Klausen Sparta6.82
  
 PB
2Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta6.93
  
 PB
3Marius Glenner-FrandsenMarius Glenner-Frandsen ('95)KIF7.13
  
 PB
4Karl MfeketoKarl Mfeketo ('96)Sparta7.32
  
 
5Troels KaasTroels Kaas ('95)KIF7.86
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta7.03
  
 PB
2Frederik AnderssonFrederik Andersson ('01)Greve Atletik7.19
  
 SB
3Christoffer ÅndahlChristoffer Åndahl KIF8.30
  
 SB
Indledende 2
1Rasmus Thornbjerg KlausenRasmus Thornbjerg Klausen Sparta6.87
  
 PB
2Marius Glenner-FrandsenMarius Glenner-Frandsen ('95)KIF7.16
  
 =PB
3Karl MfeketoKarl Mfeketo ('96)Sparta7.21
  
 
4Troels KaasTroels Kaas ('95)KIF7.64
  
 PB
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Marie Høgh LarsenMarie Høgh Larsen ('03)Sparta7.53
  
DUR-19 SB
2Maria SelckMaria Selck ('99)Sparta7.85
  
 =PB
3Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta7.89
  
 PB
4Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)Hvidovre AM8.44
  
 SB
5Cecilie Biltoft-JensenCecilie Biltoft-Jensen ('94)Frederiksberg IF8.65
  
 SB
6Celina DyhringCelina Dyhring ('99)KIF8.78
  
 PB
K 60 m extra    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Marie Høgh LarsenMarie Høgh Larsen ('03)Sparta7.63
  
 
2Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta7.78
  
 PB
3Maria SelckMaria Selck ('99)Sparta7.89
  
 
4Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)Hvidovre AM8.41
  
 SB
5Cecilie Biltoft-JensenCecilie Biltoft-Jensen ('94)Frederiksberg IF8.60
  
 SB
6Celina DyhringCelina Dyhring ('99)KIF8.83
  
 PB
K 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta10.26
  
 
2Ingrid Olivarius VølundIngrid Olivarius Vølund ('07)Sparta10.53
  
 PB
K Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Nanna Bak GrubertNanna Bak Grubert ('04)BAK5.34
  
 PB
 
5.04 SB5.28 PB5.115.34 PB5.29  X  
2Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)Hvidovre AM4.83
  
 SB
 
4.71 SB4.564.83 SB4.664.744.66  
3Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta4.53
  
 
 
4.334.524.514.534.454.53  
4Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta4.42
  
 
 
  X4.42  X4.294.16  –  
D19 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta7.38
  
 PB
D19 60 m hæk 99.1 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sofus Peter LassenSofus Peter Lassen ('03)Sparta8.43
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Sofus Peter LassenSofus Peter Lassen ('03)Sparta8.52
  
 PB
2Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta8.58
  
 PB
P19 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta DQ
  
 
P19 60 m hæk 84.0 cm extra    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta9.36
  
 
D17 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Joel Frederik von d'AhéJoel Frederik von d'Ahé ('06)Sparta7.43
  
 PB
2Hadrian Bøge ChrichtonHadrian Bøge Chrichton ('05)Trongårdens IF 7.49
  
 =PB
3Mads Villum Poulin HyldahlMads Villum Poulin Hyldahl ('05)Sparta7.73
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Joel Frederik von d'AhéJoel Frederik von d'Ahé ('06)Sparta7.51
  
 
2Hadrian Bøge ChrichtonHadrian Bøge Chrichton ('05)Trongårdens IF 7.61
  
 
3Mads Villum Poulin HyldahlMads Villum Poulin Hyldahl ('05)Sparta7.85
  
 PB
4Sophus Emil Ramsgaard JensenSophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen ('06)Sparta8.03
  
 
5Bertram SundlandBertram Sundland ('05)KIF8.23
  
 PB
D17 60 m hæk 91.4 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Bertram SundlandBertram Sundland ('05)KIF9.82
  
 PB
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Joel Frederik von d'AhéJoel Frederik von d'Ahé ('06)Sparta11.98
  
 PB
 
  X11.98 PB10.7310.99  –  –  
P17 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ieva StonciuteIeva Stonciute ('05)Sparta / LTU8.81
  
 PB
P17 60 m extra    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ieva StonciuteIeva Stonciute ('05)Sparta / LTU9.03
  
 
D15 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC7.62
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC7.57
  
 =PB
2Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta7.70
  
 
D15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta5.66
  
 
 
5.455.63  X  X5.445.66  
2Oliver Anakin MikkelsenOliver Anakin Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta5.53
  
 
 
5.125.445.395.225.325.53  
3Villy Reedtz FunderVilly Reedtz Funder ('08)Sparta4.34
  
 PB
 
4.34 PB  X  X4.14  X4.06  
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Oliver Anakin MikkelsenOliver Anakin Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta10.04
  
 PB
 
9.80 PB10.04 PB9.319.1810.019.65  
2Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta8.87
  
 
 
  X8.04  X7.808.838.87  
3Villy Reedtz FunderVilly Reedtz Funder ('08)Sparta8.19
  
 PB
 
6.65 PB  X7.73 PB7.637.478.19 PB  
4Mads Augustinus RasmussenMads Augustinus Rasmussen ('08)Sparta6.49
  
 PB
 
5.995.876.49 PB6.386.13  X  
P15 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Maja Børregaard VoigtMaja Børregaard Voigt ('07)Sparta7.94
  
 
2Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta8.51
  
 
3Line Drikkjær SvareLine Drikkjær Svare ('08)Amager AC8.98
  
 PB
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta10.91
  
 
 
10.029.9010.9110.6510.8910.67  
2Line Drikkjær SvareLine Drikkjær Svare ('08)Amager AC9.38
  
 PB
 
  X8.34 PB8.269.23 PB8.989.38 PB  
3Silke Marie Bach MadsenSilke Marie Bach Madsen ('08)Amager AC8.58
  
 
 
8.578.358.008.368.568.58  
4Ingrid Olivarius VølundIngrid Olivarius Vølund ('07)Sparta7.73
  
 PB
 
7.64 PB6.787.73 PB7.267.247.41  
M50 60 m hæk 91.4 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Michael MørkboeMichael Mørkboe ('71)KIF10.11
  
 PB
M50 60 m hæk 91.4 cm extra    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Michael MørkboeMichael Mørkboe ('71)KIF10.17
  
 
M50 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Michael MørkboeMichael Mørkboe ('71)KIF8.58
  
 PB
 
8.03 PB8.15 PB7.858.40 PB8.50 PB8.58 PB  
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jesper ÅndahlJesper Åndahl ('60)KIF11.29
  
 PB
 
11.05 PB11.29 PB10.92  X10.87  X  

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive