17.3 | Hvidovre | Hvidovre Indoor 3 |
14.3 | Skive | 1000 m |
14.3 | København | Sparta Kids Indoor |
10.3 | Odense | CRAFT Løbe Cup 4 |
9.3 | Helsingør | Kronborg Games 3 |
3.3 | København | Nike Spring Run |
2‐3.3 | Skive | DMU Inde |
26.2 | København | Pole Vault - jump high |
17.2 | Hvidovre | Fladspring 1 |
16‐17.2 | Odense | DM inde |
14.2 | Aalborg | Aalborg Indoor II |
10.2 | Randers | DGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber |
10.2 | Hvidovre | Hvidovre Indoor 2 |
6.2 | Odense | Odense Indoor Running |
5.2 | Odense | Ministævne 2 |
4.2 | Hvidovre | Kast |
3.2 | Skive | Indoor III Skive |
3.2 | Helsingør | Kronborg Games 2 |
3‐4.2 | Randers | DM Mangekamp |
3‐4.2 | Randers | DM Masters |
3‐4.2 | Randers | Vinterkast |
30.1 | Randers | Internt Freja stævne |
27.1 | København | Weight & Shot Challenge |
27‐28.1 | Aarhus | VDMUi |
23.1 | Aarhus | Aarhus Sprint'n'Jump |
23.1 | Hvidovre | Springstævne |
21.1 | Sæby | Nålestævne |
20.1 | Skive | Indoor II Skive |
20.1 | Ballerup | DM kapgang |
20‐21.1 | Ballerup | Øst-inde |
16.1 | Randers | 1500 m |
13.1 | Randers | Randers Indoor |
13.1 | Helsingør | Kronborg Games 1 |
7.1 | Hvidovre | Hvidovre Indoor 1 |
31.12 | Aarhus | Nytårsløbet |
31.12 | København | Sparta Nytårsløb |
29.12 | Aalborg | Sidste Chance Aalborg |
28.12 | Aarhus | Sidste Chancen |
19.12 | Ballerup | Kuglestøds stævne |
16.12 | Skive | Indoor I Skive |
16.12 | Skive | Outdoor 1 Skive |
16.12 | Ballerup | BAK Julestævne |
13.12 | Rønne | Viking 1000m Juleløb |
11.12 | Odense | Odense Ministævne 1 |
10.12 | Aarhus | Juleløbet |
9.12 | Randers | Stangspring med musik |
2.12 | Herlev | VinterVægt |
2‐3.12 | Randers | Julegavejagten |
22.11 | Randers | Internt Freja Nålestævne |
22.11 | Aalborg | Aalborg Indoor I |
19.11 | Randers | Stangspring med musik |
18.11 | Helsingør | Nordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp |
18.11 | Aarhus | CRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross |
12.11 | Randers | Stangspring med musik |
11.11 | København | Spartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb |
4.11 | Sorø | Phønix Open |
4.11 | Randers | Regionsfinale Vest |
3.11 | Randers | Stangspring med musik |
28.10 | Silkeborg | Kastestævne |
28.10 | Aalborg | Regionsstævne Nordjylland |