Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: Vinterkast - DM Masters 5‐6.2.2022
Langvang Atletik Stadion

M35 Vægtkast 15.89 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM15.97
  
 SB
 
15.97 SB15.33  –  –  –  –  
M35 Hammerkast 7.26 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM55.70
  
 SB
 
54.09 SB55.70 SB      
M45 Diskoskast 2.0 kg    
6.2.

Finale A

Finale
6.2.
1Niels UthNiels Uth ('74)Randers Freja37.17
  
 SB
 
35.45 SB33.2836.68 SB37.17 SB  X36.28  
M55 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 12.32
  
 SB
 
  X12.32 SB  X  X  X11.73  
M55 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 33.09
  
 SB
 
32.42 SB33.09 SB      
M60 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM14.38
  
 SB
 
14.38 SB  X13.6613.5313.64  X  
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM38.52
  
 SB
 
38.52 SB  –      
K60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
6.2.

Finale A

Finale
6.2.
1Anne-Marie MarthedalAnne-Marie Marthedal ('62)Sparta14.44
  
 SB
 
12.52 SB12.17  X14.25 SB  X14.44 SB  
K60 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød10.34
  
 SB
 
10.34 SB  –  –  –  –  –  
K60 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød35.19
  
 SB
 
35.19 SB  –      
2Anne-Marie MarthedalAnne-Marie Marthedal ('62)Sparta16.90
  
 SB
 
16.90 SB16.29      
M65 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
6.2.

Finale A

Finale
6.2.
1Aage ChristensenAage Christensen ('57)Aarhus 190030.71
  
 PB
 
30.71 PB  X      
2Knud Jesper JørgensenKnud Jesper Jørgensen ('55)Sparta22.62
  
 PB
 
20.36 SB  X  X19.59  X22.62 PB  
3Ove LaustenOve Lausten ('54)Vejle IF18.93
  
 SB
 
  X18.93 SB18.4915.3917.3916.46  
M70 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 37.64
  
 SB
 
37.64 SB  –      
K70 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
6.2.

Finale A

Finale
6.2.
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM22.62
  
 
 
21.4122.6220.4721.5021.9922.31  
K70 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 13.12
  
 PB
 
11.66 SB11.87 SB12.25 SB  X13.12 PB12.21  
2Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM11.34
  
 SB
 
  X11.34 SB11.0110.5010.7110.79  
3Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC9.60
  
 SB
 
8.97 SB8.86  X  X9.60 SB  X  
K70 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 29.08
  
 SB
 
28.95 SB29.08 SB      
2Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM29.08
  
 SB
 
29.08 SB  –      
3Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC26.08
  
 SB
 
26.08 SB  –      
M75 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
6.2.

Finale A

Finale
6.2.
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik28.36
  
 
 
  X27.0327.5628.3627.89  X  
M75 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik11.93
  
 SB
 
9.30 SB11.93 SB9.96  X  –  –  
M75 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik32.08
  
 
 
32.08  –      
K75 Vægtkast 4 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande8.98
  
 SB
 
8.52 SB7.428.98 SB8.73  X  –  
2Jane GustavsenJane Gustavsen ('47)Greve Atletik6.70
  
 PB
 
6.70 PB  X6.23  –  –  –  
K75 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande26.63
  
 SB
 
26.63 SB  –      
2Jane GustavsenJane Gustavsen ('47)Greve Atletik19.32
  
 PB
 
19.32 PB  –      
K85 Vægtkast 4 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Tove Friis JensenTove Friis Jensen ('37)Esbjerg AM6.16
  
 SB
 
6.16 SB5.945.67  –  –  –  
K85 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Tove Friis JensenTove Friis Jensen ('37)Esbjerg AM17.75
  
 SB
 
17.75 SB  –      

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten