Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: Vinterkast - DM Masters 5‐6.2.2022
Langvang Atletik Stadion

M35 Vægtkast 15.89 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM15.97
  
 SB
 
15.97 SB15.33  –  –  –  –  
M35 Hammerkast 7.26 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM55.70
  
 SB
 
54.09 SB55.70 SB      
M45 Diskoskast 2.0 kg    
6.2.

Finale A

Finale
6.2.
1Niels UthNiels Uth ('74)Randers Freja37.17
  
 SB
 
35.45 SB33.2836.68 SB37.17 SB  X36.28  
M55 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 12.32
  
 SB
 
  X12.32 SB  X  X  X11.73  
M55 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 33.09
  
 SB
 
32.42 SB33.09 SB      
M60 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM14.38
  
 SB
 
14.38 SB  X13.6613.5313.64  X  
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM38.52
  
 SB
 
38.52 SB  –      
K60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
6.2.

Finale A

Finale
6.2.
1Anne-Marie MarthedalAnne-Marie Marthedal ('62)Sparta14.44
  
 SB
 
12.52 SB12.17  X14.25 SB  X14.44 SB  
K60 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød10.34
  
 SB
 
10.34 SB  –  –  –  –  –  
K60 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød35.19
  
 SB
 
35.19 SB  –      
2Anne-Marie MarthedalAnne-Marie Marthedal ('62)Sparta16.90
  
 SB
 
16.90 SB16.29      
M65 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
6.2.

Finale A

Finale
6.2.
1Aage ChristensenAage Christensen ('57)Aarhus 190030.71
  
 PB
 
30.71 PB  X      
2Jesper JørgensenJesper Jørgensen ('55)Sparta22.62
  
 PB
 
20.36 SB  X  X19.59  X22.62 PB  
3Ove LaustenOve Lausten ('54)Vejle IF18.93
  
 SB
 
  X18.93 SB18.4915.3917.3916.46  
M70 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 37.64
  
 SB
 
37.64 SB  –      
K70 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
6.2.

Finale A

Finale
6.2.
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM22.62
  
 
 
21.4122.6220.4721.5021.9922.31  
K70 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 13.12
  
 PB
 
11.66 SB11.87 SB12.25 SB  X13.12 PB12.21  
2Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM11.34
  
 SB
 
  X11.34 SB11.0110.5010.7110.79  
3Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC9.60
  
 SB
 
8.97 SB8.86  X  X9.60 SB  X  
K70 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 29.08
  
 SB
 
28.95 SB29.08 SB      
2Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM29.08
  
 SB
 
29.08 SB  –      
3Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC26.08
  
 SB
 
26.08 SB  –      
M75 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
6.2.

Finale A

Finale
6.2.
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik28.36
  
 
 
  X27.0327.5628.3627.89  X  
M75 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik11.93
  
 SB
 
9.30 SB11.93 SB9.96  X  –  –  
M75 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik32.08
  
 
 
32.08  –      
K75 Weight Throw (4kg)    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande8.98
  
 SB
 
8.52 SB7.428.98 SB8.73  X  –  
2Jane GustavsenJane Gustavsen ('47)Greve Atletik6.70
  
 PB
 
6.70 PB  X6.23  –  –  –  
K75 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande26.63
  
 SB
 
26.63 SB  –      
2Jane GustavsenJane Gustavsen ('47)Greve Atletik19.32
  
 PB
 
19.32 PB  –      
K85 Weight Throw (4kg)    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Tove Friis JensenTove Friis Jensen ('37)Esbjerg AM6.16
  
 SB
 
6.16 SB5.945.67  –  –  –  
K85 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    
5.2.

Finale A

Finale
5.2.
1Tove Friis JensenTove Friis Jensen ('37)Esbjerg AM17.75
  
 SB
 
17.75 SB  –      

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord