Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: DM Kapgang 5.2.2022 Inde
Langvang Idrætscenter

M 3000 m kapgang    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jacob SørensenJacob Sørensen ('74)Sdr. Omme IF15:27.87
  
 SB
2Andreas NielsenAndreas Nielsen ('88)Aarhus 190015:34.17
  
 SB
3Asbjørn BirkelundAsbjørn Birkelund ('02)KIF16:28.22
  
 PB
4
Kristoffer Randall
Kristoffer Randall ('07)
/ NOR17:03.05
  
 PB
5Henrik EgedeHenrik Egede ('59)Phønix21:00.49
  
 PB
M 5000 m kapgang    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Andreas NielsenAndreas Nielsen ('88)Aarhus 190024:28.61
  
 SB
2Asbjørn BirkelundAsbjørn Birkelund ('02)KIF24:39.91
  
 PB
3Jacob SørensenJacob Sørensen ('74)Sdr. Omme IF26:01.82
  
 SB
4Peer A. JensenPeer A. Jensen ('57)Phønix33:02.99
  
 PB
K 3000 m kapgang    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Rosario SánchezRosario Sánchez ('73)Aarhus 1900 / MEX19:36.14
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne