Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hvidovre: Vinter teststævne inde 2 5.2.2022 Inde
Hvidovre Stadion, Atletikhallen

M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Matthias HagenMatthias Hagen ('97)Hvidovre AM14.54
  
 SB
 
14.54 SB14.3414.40  X14.0014.13  
2Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM14.34
  
 PB
 
13.7213.50  X14.34 PB  X  X  
3Tobias Riber JakobsenTobias Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM11.66
  
 PB
 
  X  X9.8711.1811.66 PB10.98  
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM18.69
  
 
 
17.4518.0518.1918.6918.65  X  
2Tobias Riber JakobsenTobias Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM13.17
  
 
 
12.3312.5213.17  X  X  X  
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM14.26
  
 SB
 
14.26 SB13.8313.69  X13.9113.97  
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Cæcilie Højer McClureCæcilie Højer McClure Hvidovre AM15.31
  
 
 
14.07  X14.74  X15.2515.31  
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik14.27
  
 
 
  X13.9314.1314.0414.2713.74  
D17 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik18.31
  
 PB
 
17.68 PB18.31 PB  X  X17.27  X  

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord