Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Oeiras POR: ECCC Cross Country 6.2.2022 Cross

M Cross 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Rodrigue Kwizéra
Rodrigue Kwizéra ('99)
BDI29:27
  
 
2
Oscar Chelimo
Oscar Chelimo ('01)
UGA29:48
  
 
3
Tonosa Hiko
Tonosa Hiko ('95)
IRL29:51
  
 
4
Mohammadreza Abootorabi
Mohammadreza Abootorabi ('89)
IRI29:53
  
 
5
Vincent Rono
Vincent Rono ('90)
KEN29:57
  
 
6
Polat Kemboi Arıkan
Polat Kemboi Arıkan ('90)
TUR30:24
  
 
7
Iliass Aouani
Iliass Aouani ('95)
ITA30:27
  
 
8
Yemane Hailesilassie
Yemane Hailesilassie ('98)
ERI30:29
  
 
9
Elias Kipchumba
Elias Kipchumba 
KEN30:32
  
 
10
Félix Bour
Félix Bour ('94)
FRA30:40
  
 
11
Ibrahim Ezzaydouny
Ibrahim Ezzaydouny ('91)
ESP30:45
  
 
12Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)DEN30:48
  
 
13
Rui Teixeira
Rui Teixeira ('82)
POR30:51
  
 
14
Ayad Lamdassem
Ayad Lamdassem ('81)
ESP30:55
  
 
15
İlham Tanui Özbilen
İlham Tanui Özbilen ('90)
TUR30:57
  
 
16
Gatien Airiau
Gatien Airiau ('93)
FRA30:59
  
 
17
Rui Pinto
Rui Pinto ('92)
POR31:01
  
 
18
Ibrahim Chakir
Ibrahim Chakir ('94)
ESP31:05
  
 
19
Tadesse Getahon
Tadesse Getahon ('97)
ISR31:10
  
 
20
Guillaume Grimard
Guillaume Grimard ('99)
BEL31:14
  
 
21
Omer Ramon
Omer Ramon ('97)
ISR31:16
  
 
22
Duarte Gomes
Duarte Gomes 
POR31:18
  
 
23
Alain Cavagna
Alain Cavagna ('01)
ITA31:21
  
 
24
Miguel Marques
Miguel Marques ('95)
POR31:21
  
 
25Jacob Sommer SimonsenJacob Sommer Simonsen ('95)DEN31:25
  
 
26
Victor Moreau
Victor Moreau ('95)
FRA31:30
  
 
27
Timothée Bommier
Timothée Bommier ('86)
FRA31:32
  
 
28
Oliver Löfqvist
Oliver Löfqvist ('98)
SWE31:33
  
 
29
Javier García
Javier García ('95)
ESP31:35
  
 
30
Alexandre Figueiredo
Alexandre Figueiredo ('99)
POR31:38
  
 
31
Pietro Sonzogni
Pietro Sonzogni ('94)
ITA31:43
  
 
32
Jamie Crowe
Jamie Crowe ('95)
GBR31:45
  
 
33
Quentin Meyleu
Quentin Meyleu ('96)
FRA31:46
  
 
34
Lorenzo Dini
Lorenzo Dini ('94)
ITA31:49
  
 
35
Ahmed El Mazoury
Ahmed El Mazoury ('90)
ITA31:57
  
 
36
Paul O'Donnell
Paul O'Donnell ('98)
IRL31:57
  
 
37
Emmet Jennings
Emmet Jennings ('91)
IRL31:58
  
 
38
Urs Schönenberger
Urs Schönenberger ('91)
SUI32:00
  
 
39
Bukayaw Malede
Bukayaw Malede ('97)
ISR32:06
  
 
40
Tim Robertson
Tim Robertson ('95)
NZL32:07
  
 
41
Assaf Harari
Assaf Harari ('01)
ISR32:09
  
 
42
Emil Danielsson
Emil Danielsson ('97)
SWE32:11
  
 
43
André Pereira
André Pereira ('95)
POR32:16
  
 
44
Nadir Cavagna
Nadir Cavagna ('95)
ITA32:18
  
 
45
John Heymans
John Heymans ('98)
BEL32:25
  
 
46
Seán O'Leary
Seán O'Leary ('99)
IRL32:28
  
 
47Michael JensenMichael Jensen ('87)DEN32:30
  
 
48
Timo Suter
Timo Suter ('98)
SUI32:31
  
 
49
Maxim Răileanu
Maxim Răileanu ('94)
MDA32:32
  
 
50
Erik Djurberg
Erik Djurberg ('97)
SWE32:34
  
 
51
Alastair Hay
Alastair Hay ('85)
GBR32:36
  
 
52
Abderrazak Charik
Abderrazak Charik ('97)
FRA32:39
  
 
53
Raul Celada
Raul Celada ('95)
ESP32:41
  
 
54
Bilal Ennassri
Bilal Ennassri ('96)
MAR32:42
  
 
55
Dries Basemans
Dries Basemans ('92)
BEL32:42
  
 
56
Axel Djurberg
Axel Djurberg ('99)
SWE32:48
  
 
57Omar HassanOmar Hassan ('90)ETH32:51
  
 
58
Johan Fagerberg
Johan Fagerberg ('92)
SWE32:51
  
 
59
Tom Graham-Marr
Tom Graham-Marr 
GBR33:00
  
 
60
Yonas Kinde
Yonas Kinde ('80)
ETH33:03
  
 
61
Stefan Iulius Gavril
Stefan Iulius Gavril ('89)
ROU33:08
  
 
62
Üzeyir Söylemez
Üzeyir Söylemez ('88)
TUR33:11
  
 
63
Markus Hartinger
Markus Hartinger ('88)
AUT33:16
  
 
64
Michal Kováč
Michal Kováč ('91)
SVK33:17
  
 
65
Emmanuel Roudolff
Emmanuel Roudolff ('95)
FRA33:18
  
 
66
Italo Quazzola
Italo Quazzola ('94)
ITA33:23
  
 
67
Sergiu Ciobanu
Sergiu Ciobanu ('83)
IRL33:25
  
 
68
Loris Pellaz
Loris Pellaz ('99)
SUI33:30
  
 
69
Ruben Gómez
Ruben Gómez ('94)
ESP33:35
  
 
70
Peter Kováč
Peter Kováč ('91)
SVK33:42
  
 
71
Abdi Hassan
Abdi Hassan ('99)
NED34:03
  
 
72
Tudor Sevciuc
Tudor Sevciuc ('99)
ROU34:04
  
 
73
Matúš Kozlovský
Matúš Kozlovský ('98)
SVK34:05
  
 
74
Pavel Jelen
Pavel Jelen ('91)
CZE34:09
  
 
75
Panu Jantunen
Panu Jantunen ('89)
FIN34:12
  
 
76
Cameron Milne
Cameron Milne ('93)
GBR34:25
  
 
77
Matt Bergin
Matt Bergin ('93)
IRL34:29
  
 
78
Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes ('94)
LUX34:31
  
 
79
Djuro Borbelj
Djuro Borbelj ('95)
SRB34:33
  
 
80
Jonny Whan
Jonny Whan ('97)
IRL34:35
  
 
81
Christoph Sander
Christoph Sander ('88)
AUT34:46
  
 
82
Aki Nummela
Aki Nummela ('85)
FIN34:50
  
 
83
Pol Mellina
Pol Mellina ('88)
LUX34:53
  
 
84
Nicola Hagger
Nicola Hagger ('99)
SUI34:58
  
 
85
Rasmus Paimi
Rasmus Paimi ('89)
EST35:02
  
 
86
Ondřej Volák
Ondřej Volák 
CZE35:02
  
 
87
Mlađen Samardžić
Mlađen Samardžić ('01)
BIH35:13
  
 
88
Yannick Lieners
Yannick Lieners ('88)
LUX35:29
  
 
89
Ewaud Parmentier
Ewaud Parmentier 
BEL35:34
  
 
90
Bernhard Neumann
Bernhard Neumann ('02)
AUT35:37
  
 
91
Božidar Vujić
Božidar Vujić ('96)
BIH35:53
  
 
92
Daan Van Der Velden
Daan Van Der Velden 
NED35:59
  
 
93
Aleksandar Kristic
Aleksandar Kristic ('87)
SRB36:03
  
 
94
Gil Weicherding
Gil Weicherding ('01)
LUX36:16
  
 
95
Miloš Krstić
Miloš Krstić ('87)
SRB36:22
  
 
96
Lukas Gärtner
Lukas Gärtner ('81)
AUT36:29
  
 
97
Elmar Engholm
Elmar Engholm ('92)
SWE36:50
  
 
98
Stefan Lettner
Stefan Lettner ('83)
AUT37:00
  
 
99
Roland Fencl
Roland Fencl ('92)
AUT37:12
  
 
100
Pol Daix
Pol Daix ('94)
LUX37:25
  
 
101
Nikola Kutić
Nikola Kutić ('05)
BIH37:51
  
 
102
Mirco Mauna
Mirco Mauna ('01)
SRB37:58
  
 
103
Benjamin Schurink
Benjamin Schurink 
NED38:11
  
 
104
Davor Vidović
Davor Vidović ('91)
BIH38:21
  
 
105
Rachid Habbaz
Rachid Habbaz ('81)
FRA39:37
  
 
106
Vladislav Dufka
Vladislav Dufka ('91)
CZE39:46
  
 
107
Toni Veigas
Toni Veigas ('88)
LUX40:03
  
 
108
Aleksandar Stajić
Aleksandar Stajić ('98)
SRB40:27
  
 
109
Miroslav Pešić
Miroslav Pešić ('84)
SRB40:35
  
 
110
Srdjan Samardžić
Srdjan Samardžić ('89)
BIH41:15
  
 
111
Nikola Ljumović
Nikola Ljumović ('90)
SRB42:10
  
 
112
Armin Begović
Armin Begović ('02)
BIH46:15
  
 
113
Denis Avdić
Denis Avdić ('04)
BIH46:15
  
 
K Cross 6.4 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ayel Likina
Ayel Likina ('97)
ETH22:13
  
 
2
Fancy Cherono
Fancy Cherono ('01)
KEN22:27
  
 
3
Tigist Gashaw
Tigist Gashaw ('96)
BRN22:30
  
 
4
Yayla Kiliç
Yayla Kiliç ('97)
TUR22:43
  
 
5
Michelle Finn
Michelle Finn ('89)
IRL22:51
  
 
6
Blanca Fernández
Blanca Fernández ('92)
ESP23:00
  
 
7
Marta García
Marta García ('98)
ESP23:02
  
 
8
Cristina Espejo
Cristina Espejo ('94)
ESP23:02
  
 
9
Steph Twell
Steph Twell ('89)
GBR23:07
  
 
10
Bahar Atalay
Bahar Atalay ('98)
TUR23:10
  
 
11
Addisalem Belay
Addisalem Belay ('95)
ETH23:11
  
 
12
Clementine Mukandanga
Clementine Mukandanga ('85)
RWA23:17
  
 
13
Fatma Demir
Fatma Demir ('96)
TUR23:25
  
 
14
Laura Priego
Laura Priego ('98)
ESP23:26
  
 
15
Clara Viñaras
Clara Viñaras ('93)
ESP23:28
  
 
16
Louise Small
Louise Small ('92)
GBR23:29
  
 
17
Lia Lemos
Lia Lemos ('01)
POR23:33
  
 
18
Ilaria Spighi
Ilaria Spighi ('99)
ITA23:35
  
 
19
María Azucena Díaz
María Azucena Díaz ('82)
ESP23:39
  
 
20Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96)DEN23:44
  
 
21
Fatiha Sanchez
Fatiha Sanchez ('83)
ALG23:46
  
 
22
Niamh Brown
Niamh Brown ('99)
GBR23:48
  
 
23
Jessica Augusto
Jessica Augusto ('81)
POR23:51
  
 
24
Tereza Novotná
Tereza Novotná ('92)
CZE24:01
  
 
25
Nakita Burke
Nakita Burke ('87)
IRL24:02
  
 
26
Céline Aebi
Céline Aebi ('96)
SUI24:03
  
 
27
Elena Loyo
Elena Loyo ('83)
ESP24:04
  
 
28
Elena Eichenberger
Elena Eichenberger ('03)
SUI24:09
  
 
29
Sara Catarina Ribeiro
Sara Catarina Ribeiro ('90)
POR24:09
  
 
30
Nuran Satilmis
Nuran Satilmis ('97)
TUR24:16
  
 
31
Noeleen Scanlon
Noeleen Scanlon ('83)
IRL24:17
  
 
32
Sophie Duarte
Sophie Duarte ('81)
FRA24:19
  
 
33
Taru Häyrinen
Taru Häyrinen ('88)
FIN24:21
  
 
34
Khadija Boudjellouli
Khadija Boudjellouli ('87)
FRA24:23
  
 
35
Valentina Gemetto
Valentina Gemetto ('98)
ITA24:24
  
 
36
Lorenza Beccaria
Lorenza Beccaria ('97)
ITA24:27
  
 
37
Sinead O'Connor
Sinead O'Connor ('86)
IRL24:32
  
 
38
Emily Wicks
Emily Wicks ('85)
GBR24:36
  
 
39
Emma Quaglia
Emma Quaglia ('80)
ITA24:45
  
 
40
Adéla Koláčková
Adéla Koláčková ('01)
CZE24:46
  
 
41Signe HyllebergSigne Hylleberg ('96)DEN24:51
  
 
42
Natasha Adams
Natasha Adams ('76)
IRL25:09
  
 
43Marie Holst MørchMarie Holst Mørch ('94)DEN25:11
  
 
44
Anny Wolter
Anny Wolter ('93)
LUX25:17
  
 
45
Emeline Gruau
Emeline Gruau ('90)
FRA25:18
  
 
46
Saskia Vens
Saskia Vens ('88)
BEL25:29
  
 
47Stine Muldbak AndersenStine Muldbak Andersen ('91)DEN25:33
  
 
48
Ana Egler
Ana Egler 
FRA25:35
  
 
49
Tesera Birtukan
Tesera Birtukan ('01)
ISR25:35
  
 
50
Janette Vänttinen
Janette Vänttinen ('02)
FIN25:37
  
 
51
Anna Laura Mugno
Anna Laura Mugno ('87)
ITA25:38
  
 
52
Cecilia Basso
Cecilia Basso ('98)
ITA25:40
  
 
53
Léopoldine Bigot
Léopoldine Bigot ('97)
FRA25:47
  
 
54
Amit Koma
Amit Koma ('01)
ISR25:50
  
 
55
Aleksandra Kostadinović
Aleksandra Kostadinović ('90)
SRB26:02
  
 
56
Natálie Furchová
Natálie Furchová ('03)
CZE26:17
  
 
57
Niamh Moore
Niamh Moore ('94)
IRL26:26
  
 
58
Julie Voet
Julie Voet ('03)
BEL26:34
  
 
59
Veronika Siebeltová
Veronika Siebeltová ('96)
CZE26:50
  
 
60
Mentamer Bikaya
Mentamer Bikaya ('92)
ISR26:55
  
 
61
Alicia Schär
Alicia Schär ('03)
SUI27:09
  
 
62
Jenny Gloden
Jenny Gloden ('93)
LUX27:32
  
 
63
Emmanuelle Nganfina
Emmanuelle Nganfina ('84)
FRA27:39
  
 
64
Klára Ningerová
Klára Ningerová ('03)
CZE27:42
  
 
65
Romane Lemiere
Romane Lemiere ('99)
FRA27:52
  
 
66
Kateřina Krtková
Kateřina Krtková ('98)
CZE28:17
  
 
67
Lisa Keiffer
Lisa Keiffer ('88)
LUX28:22
  
 
68
Chiara Costa
Chiara Costa ('05)
SUI28:28
  
 
69
Jovana Šubatlija
Jovana Šubatlija ('98)
SRB28:34
  
 
70
Vanja Vlaović
Vanja Vlaović ('83)
SRB29:38
  
 
71
Markéta Laciková
Markéta Laciková ('03)
CZE30:00
  
 

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon