M 100 m Vind: +2.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Micah Williams Micah Williams ('01) | 01 | USA | 9.83 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Brandon Carnes Brandon Carnes ('95) | 95 | USA | 9.93 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Mouhamadou Fall Mouhamadou Fall ('92) | 92 | FRA | 10.07 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Emmanuel Matadi Emmanuel Matadi ('91) | 91 | LBR | 10.07 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Kyree King Kyree King ('94) | 94 | USA | 10.10 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Ilias Garcia Ilias Garcia | USA | 10.11 | w | |||||||||||
7 | Aaron Brown Aaron Brown ('92) | 92 | CAN | 10.14 | w | ||||||||||
8 | Raymond Ekevwo Raymond Ekevwo ('99) | 99 | NGR | 10.15 | w | ||||||||||
9 | Mike Rodgers Mike Rodgers ('85) | 85 | USA | 10.19 | w | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +3.1 | Vind: +3.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Micah Williams Micah Williams ('01) | 01 | USA | 9.96 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Aaron Brown Aaron Brown ('92) | 92 | CAN | 10.11 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Devon Allen Devon Allen ('94) | 94 | USA | 10.12 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Mouhamadou Fall Mouhamadou Fall ('92) | 92 | FRA | 10.18 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Jarrion Lawson Jarrion Lawson ('94) | 94 | USA | 10.21 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Demek Kemp Demek Kemp ('96) | 96 | USA | 10.29 | w | ||||||||||
7 | Yuki Koike Yuki Koike ('95) | 95 | JPN | 10.32 | w | ||||||||||
8 | Ameer Webb Ameer Webb ('91) | 91 | USA | 10.36 | w | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Brandon Carnes Brandon Carnes ('95) | 95 | USA | 10.07 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Emmanuel Matadi Emmanuel Matadi ('91) | 91 | LBR | 10.10 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Raymond Ekevwo Raymond Ekevwo ('99) | 99 | NGR | 10.11 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Kyree King Kyree King ('94) | 94 | USA | 10.16 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Ilias Garcia Ilias Garcia | USA | 10.17 | ||||||||||||
6 | Mike Rodgers Mike Rodgers ('85) | 85 | USA | 10.19 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Isiah Young Isiah Young ('90) | 90 | USA | 10.21 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Cravont Charleston Cravont Charleston ('98) | 98 | USA | 10.22 | SB | ||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: +1.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Fred Kerley Fred Kerley ('95) | 95 | USA | 19.80 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Michael Norman Michael Norman ('97) | 97 | USA | 19.83 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Rai Benjamin Rai Benjamin ('97) | 97 | USA | 20.01 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Jerome Blake Jerome Blake ('95) | 95 | CAN | 20.04 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Marqueze Washington Marqueze Washington ('93) | 93 | USA | 20.59 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Michael Ohioze Michael Ohioze ('95) | 95 | GBR | 20.91 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Jaron Flournoy Jaron Flournoy ('96) | 96 | USA | 21.21 | SB | ||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Cherry Michael Cherry ('95) | 95 | USA | 44.28 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Alison dos Santos Alison dos Santos | 00 | BRA | 44.54 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Bryce Deadmon Bryce Deadmon ('97) | 97 | USA | 45.13 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Kenny Bednarek Kenny Bednarek ('98) | 98 | USA | 45.37 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Alex Haydock-Wilson Alex Haydock-Wilson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 45.70 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Lidio Feliz Lidio Feliz ('97) | 97 | DOM | 45.82 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Edrick Floréal Jr Edrick Floréal Jr ('95) | 95 | CAN | 45.96 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Wil London Wil London ('97) | 97 | USA | 46.63 | SB | ||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Bryce Hoppel Bryce Hoppel ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:47.27 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Ryan Sanchez Ryan Sanchez ('98) | 98 | PUR | 1:47.58 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Erik Sowinski Erik Sowinski ('89) | 89 | USA | 1:48.29 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Jonathan Jones Jonathan Jones ('99) | 99 | BAR | 1:48.91 | |||||||||||
5 | Jesús López Jesús López ('97) | 97 | MEX | 1:49.25 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Brad Mathas Brad Mathas ('93) | 93 | NZL | 1:49.57 | |||||||||||
7 | Samuel Voelz Samuel Voelz ('98) | 98 | USA | 1:49.69 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Josh Hoey Josh Hoey ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:50.05 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Kyle Langford Kyle Langford ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:51.90 | SB | ||||||||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: -0.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Devon Allen Devon Allen ('94) | 94 | USA | 13.35 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Jamal Britt Jamal Britt ('98) | 98 | USA | 13.44 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Aaron Mallett Aaron Mallett ('94) | 94 | USA | 13.48 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Shane Brathwaite Shane Brathwaite ('90) | 90 | BAR | 13.49 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Damion Thomas Damion Thomas ('99) | 99 | JAM | 13.71 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Daniel Roberts Daniel Roberts ('98) | 98 | USA | 13.73 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Ruebin Walters Ruebin Walters ('95) | 95 | TTO | 13.79 | =SB | ||||||||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Clayton Fritsch Clayton Fritsch ('98) | 98 | USA | 5.80 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Wooten Jacob Wooten ('97) | 97 | USA | 5.80 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Cole Walsh Cole Walsh ('95) | 95 | USA | 5.70 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Zach McWhorter Zach McWhorter ('99) | 99 | USA | 5.70 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Matt Ludwig Matt Ludwig ('96) | 96 | USA | 5.60 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Austin Miller Austin Miller ('94) | 94 | USA | 5.60 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Hussain Asim Al-Hizam Hussain Asim Al-Hizam ('98) | 98 | KSA | 5.50 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Tray Oates Tray Oates ('95) | 95 | USA | 5.50 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Simen Guttormsen Simen Guttormsen ('01) | 01 | NOR | 5.50 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Nate Richartz Nate Richartz ('94) | 94 | USA | 5.50 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Carson Waters Carson Waters ('96) | 96 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Andrew Irwin Andrew Irwin ('93) | 93 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Charlie Myers Charlie Myers ('97) | 97 | GBR | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | LaQuan Nairn LaQuan Nairn ('96) | 96 | BAH | 8.22 | +2.0 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Will Williams Will Williams ('95) | 95 | USA | 8.18 | w | +2.3 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Carter Shell Carter Shell ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.91 | w | +3.2 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | G.K.D.S. Piyarathna G.K.D.S. Piyarathna ('94) | 94 | SRI | 7.90 | +0.9 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Tristan James Tristan James ('97) | 97 | DMA | 7.84 | w | +2.2 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Leo Neugebauer Leo Neugebauer | 00 | GER | 7.61 | w | +3.2 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Johnathan Baker Johnathan Baker ('02) | 02 | USA | 7.60 | +2.0 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Stacy Brown Jr Stacy Brown Jr ('02) | 02 | USA | 7.57 | w | +2.9 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Daiki Oda Daiki Oda ('96) | 96 | JPN | 7.39 | -0.2 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Ryan Brown Ryan Brown ('98) | 98 | JAM | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Darrell Hill Darrell Hill ('93) | 93 | USA | 21.68 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Josh Awotunde Josh Awotunde ('95) | 95 | USA | 21.63 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Adrian Piperi Adrian Piperi ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.52 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Payton Otterdahl Payton Otterdahl ('96) | 96 | USA | 21.14 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Nick Ponzio Nick Ponzio ('95) | 95 | ITA | 21.04 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Chukwuebuka Enekwechi Chukwuebuka Enekwechi ('93) | 93 | NGR | 20.79 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Marcus ThomsenMarcus Thomsen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 20.26 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Eldred Henry Eldred Henry ('94) | 94 | IVB | 18.88 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Dotun Ogundeji Dotun Ogundeji ('96) | 96 | NGR | 18.22 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Ståhl Daniel Ståhl ('92) | 92 | SWE | 67.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Mykolas Alekna Mykolas Alekna ('02) | 02 | LTU | 66.61 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sam Mattis Sam Mattis ('94) | 94 | USA | 63.71 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Nicholas Percy Nicholas Percy ('94) | 94 | GBR | 63.47 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 62.36 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Turner Washington Turner Washington ('99) | 99 | USA | 62.33 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Josh Syrotchen Josh Syrotchen ('94) | 94 | USA | 61.91 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Sven Martin Skagestad Sven Martin Skagestad ('95) | 95 | NOR | 61.69 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Kord Ferguson Kord Ferguson ('95) | 95 | USA | 58.99 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Brian Williams Brian Williams ('94) | 94 | USA | 58.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Legend Boyesen Hays Legend Boyesen Hays ('96) | 96 | USA | 58.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Marcus Gustaveson Marcus Gustaveson ('97) | 97 | USA | 51.83 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Rudy Winkler Rudy Winkler ('94) | 94 | USA | 79.11 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ragnar Carlsson Ragnar Carlsson | 00 | SWE | 76.18 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Diego Del Real Diego Del Real ('94) | 94 | MEX | 75.78 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Alex Young Alex Young ('94) | 94 | USA | 75.52 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Humberto Mansilla Humberto Mansilla ('96) | 96 | CHI | 75.44 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Gabriel Enrique Kehr Gabriel Enrique Kehr ('96) | 96 | CHI | 75.23 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Denzel Comenentia Denzel Comenentia ('95) | 95 | NED | 74.83 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Sean Donnelly Sean Donnelly ('93) | 93 | USA | 73.79 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Brock Eager Brock Eager ('96) | 96 | USA | 71.70 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Justin Stafford Justin Stafford ('96) | 96 | USA | 70.31 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Erich Sullins Erich Sullins ('95) | 95 | USA | 70.23 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | José Manuel Padilla José Manuel Padilla ('96) | 96 | MEX | 68.18 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Daniel Haugh Daniel Haugh ('95) | 95 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +3.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +3.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | TeeTee Terry TeeTee Terry ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.77 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Aleia Hobbs Aleia Hobbs ('96) | 96 | USA | 10.80 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Gabby Thomas Gabby Thomas ('96) | 96 | USA | 10.86 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Teahna Daniels Teahna Daniels ('97) | 97 | USA | 10.91 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Briana Williams Briana Williams ('02) | 02 | JAM | 10.97 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Tamara Clark Tamara Clark ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.98 | w | ||||||||||
7 | Javianne Oliver Javianne Oliver ('94) | 94 | USA | 11.00 | w | ||||||||||
Michelle-Lee Ahye Michelle-Lee Ahye ('92) | 92 | TTO | DNF | w | |||||||||||
Elaine Thompson-Herah Elaine Thompson-Herah ('92) | 92 | JAM | DNS | w | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elaine Thompson-Herah Elaine Thompson-Herah ('92) | 92 | JAM | 10.89 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Aleia Hobbs Aleia Hobbs ('96) | 96 | USA | 10.95 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Michelle-Lee Ahye Michelle-Lee Ahye ('92) | 92 | TTO | 10.96 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Gabby Thomas Gabby Thomas ('96) | 96 | USA | 11.00 | =PB | ||||||||||
5 | Morolake Akinosun Morolake Akinosun ('94) | 94 | USA | 11.08 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Candace Hill Candace Hill ('99) | 99 | USA | 11.11 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Maia McCoy Maia McCoy ('96) | 96 | LBR | 11.23 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Kiara Parker Kiara Parker ('96) | 96 | USA | 11.26 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Ashley Henderson Ashley Henderson ('95) | 95 | USA | 11.32 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +3.0 | Vind: +3.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Briana Williams Briana Williams ('02) | 02 | JAM | 10.91 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Teahna Daniels Teahna Daniels ('97) | 97 | USA | 10.92 | w | ||||||||||
3 | TeeTee Terry TeeTee Terry ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.95 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Javianne Oliver Javianne Oliver ('94) | 94 | USA | 11.02 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Tamara Clark Tamara Clark ('99) | 99 | USA | 11.06 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Angie Annelus Angie Annelus ('97) | 97 | USA | 11.09 | w | ||||||||||
7 | Destiny Smith-Barnett Destiny Smith-Barnett ('96) | 96 | LBR | 11.16 | w | ||||||||||
8 | Kortnei Johnson Kortnei Johnson ('97) | 97 | USA | 11.19 | w | ||||||||||
9 | Dezerea Bryant Dezerea Bryant ('93) | 93 | USA | 11.20 | w | ||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gabby Thomas Gabby Thomas ('96) | 96 | USA | 22.02 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Brittany Brown Brittany Brown ('95) | 95 | USA | 22.29 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Jenna Prandini Jenna Prandini ('92) | 92 | USA | 22.59 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Marie Josée Ta Lou Marie Josée Ta Lou ('88) | 88 | CIV | 22.64 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Tamara Clark Tamara Clark ('99) | 99 | USA | 22.66 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Tynia Gaither Tynia Gaither ('93) | 93 | BAH | 22.72 | |||||||||||
7 | Jessica Beard Jessica Beard ('89) | 89 | USA | 23.23 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Natashia Jackson Natashia Jackson ('98) | 98 | USA | 23.85 | SB | ||||||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jaide Stepter Baynes Jaide Stepter Baynes ('94) | 94 | USA | 51.43 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Shamier Little Shamier Little ('95) | 95 | USA | 51.65 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Nicole Yeargin Nicole Yeargin ('97) | 97 | GBR | 51.81 | |||||||||||
4 | Brittany Aveni Brittany Aveni ('98) | 98 | USA | 52.20 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Dalilah Muhammad Dalilah Muhammad ('90) | 90 | USA | 52.60 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Kyra Jefferson Kyra Jefferson ('94) | 94 | USA | 52.81 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Kaylin Whitney Kaylin Whitney ('98) | 98 | USA | 53.11 | |||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Raevyn Rogers Raevyn Rogers ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:58.77 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Lindsey Butterworth Lindsey Butterworth ('92) | 92 | CAN | 2:00.40 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Sinclaire Johnson Sinclaire Johnson ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:01.95 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Sammy Watson Sammy Watson ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:02.47 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Mariela Luisa Real Mariela Luisa Real ('93) | 93 | MEX | 2:02.47 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Brenna Detra Brenna Detra ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:03.21 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Skylyn Webb Skylyn Webb ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:03.36 | SB | ||||||||||
Kendra Chambers Kendra Chambers ('90) | 90 | USA | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +0.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tonea Marshall Tonea Marshall ('98) | 98 | USA | 12.46 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Kendra Harrison Kendra Harrison ('92) | 92 | USA | 12.56 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Tia Jones Tia Jones | 00 | USA | 12.59 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Tobi Amusan Tobi Amusan ('97) | 97 | NGR | 12.61 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Cindy Sember Cindy Sember ('94) | 94 | GBR | 12.63 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Christina Clemons Christina Clemons ('90) | 90 | USA | 12.68 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Kristi Castlin Kristi Castlin ('88) | 88 | USA | 12.77 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Chanel Brissett Chanel Brissett ('99) | 99 | USA | 12.79 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Anna Cockrell Anna Cockrell ('97) | 97 | USA | 12.92 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +2.4 | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tonea Marshall Tonea Marshall ('98) | 98 | USA | 12.57 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Tobi Amusan Tobi Amusan ('97) | 97 | NGR | 12.57 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Cindy Sember Cindy Sember ('94) | 94 | GBR | 12.60 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Christina Clemons Christina Clemons ('90) | 90 | USA | 12.62 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Tia Jones Tia Jones | 00 | USA | 12.65 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Kristi Castlin Kristi Castlin ('88) | 88 | USA | 12.84 | w | ||||||||||
7 | Evonne Britton Evonne Britton ('91) | 91 | USA | 13.00 | w | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +2.4 | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kendra Harrison Kendra Harrison ('92) | 92 | USA | 12.42 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Chanel Brissett Chanel Brissett ('99) | 99 | USA | 12.73 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Anna Cockrell Anna Cockrell ('97) | 97 | USA | 12.74 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Payton Chadwick Payton Chadwick ('95) | 95 | USA | 13.13 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Jenna Blundell Jenna Blundell ('01) | 01 | GBR | 13.35 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Micaela de Mello Micaela de Mello | 00 | BRA | 13.38 | w | ||||||||||
7 | Kate Doherty Kate Doherty ('97) | 97 | IRL | 13.49 | w | ||||||||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Vashti Cunningham Vashti Cunningham ('98) | 98 | USA | 1.96 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Rachel McCoy Rachel McCoy ('95) | 95 | USA | 1.85 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Tyra Gittens Tyra Gittens ('98) | 98 | TTO | 1.80 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Sidney Sapp Sidney Sapp | USA | 1.80 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Kimberly Williamson Kimberly Williamson ('93) | 93 | JAM | 1.80 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Lucy Corbett Lucy Corbett ('99) | 99 | USA | 1.80 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Gruver Olivia Gruver ('97) | 97 | USA | 4.50 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Rachel Baxter Rachel Baxter ('99) | 99 | USA | 4.50 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Bridget Williams Bridget Williams ('96) | 96 | USA | 4.50 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Emily Grove Emily Grove ('93) | 93 | USA | 4.40 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Sophie Gutermuth Sophie Gutermuth ('92) | 92 | USA | 4.40 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Kristen Brown Kristen Brown ('92) | 92 | USA | 4.40 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Kortney Oates Kortney Oates ('92) | 92 | USA | 4.40 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Ekateríni Stefanídi Ekateríni Stefanídi ('90) | 90 | GRE | 4.40 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Julia Fixsen Julia Fixsen | 00 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Keturah Orji Keturah Orji ('96) | 96 | USA | 14.53 | w | +2.6 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ruth Usoro Ruth Usoro ('97) | 97 | NGR | 13.84 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Rūta Lasmane Rūta Lasmane | 00 | LAT | 13.80 | +0.4 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Ackelia Smith Ackelia Smith ('02) | 02 | JAM | 13.75 | +1.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Obamuwagun Onoara Obamuwagun Onoara ('99) | 99 | NGR | 13.54 | w | +2.2 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Thelma Nohemí Fuentes Thelma Nohemí Fuentes ('92) | 92 | GUA | 13.38 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Temi Ojora Temi Ojora ('02) | 02 | GBR | 13.08 | w | +2.8 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Darja Sopova Darja Sopova ('02) | 02 | LAT | 12.98 | +2.0 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Destiny Lawrence Destiny Lawrence ('01) | 01 | USA | 12.61 | w | +3.1 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Kiana Davis Kiana Davis ('94) | 94 | USA | 12.52 | w | +2.8 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Dominique Ruotolo Dominique Ruotolo | 00 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Danniel Thomas-Dodd Danniel Thomas-Dodd ('92) | 92 | JAM | 18.92 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jessica Woodard Jessica Woodard ('95) | 95 | USA | 18.77 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jessica Ramsey Jessica Ramsey ('91) | 91 | USA | 18.71 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos ('95) | 95 | SWE | 18.28 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Rachel Fatherly Rachel Fatherly ('94) | 94 | USA | 17.99 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Amelia Strickler Amelia Strickler ('94) | 94 | GBR | 17.92 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Lloydricia Cameron Lloydricia Cameron ('96) | 96 | JAM | 17.46 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Portious Warren Portious Warren ('96) | 96 | TTO | 17.23 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Haley Teel Haley Teel ('96) | 96 | USA | 16.21 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Valarie Allman Valarie Allman ('95) | 95 | USA | 69.46 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jorinde van Klinken Jorinde van Klinken | 00 | NED | 63.38 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Laulauga Tausaga-Collins Laulauga Tausaga-Collins ('98) | 98 | USA | 61.62 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jade Lally Jade Lally ('87) | 87 | GBR | 59.22 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Trinity Tutti Trinity Tutti | 00 | CAN | 57.90 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Kirsty Law Kirsty Law ('86) | 86 | GBR | 56.81 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Rachel Dincoff Rachel Dincoff ('93) | 93 | USA | 56.46 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Shadine Duquemin Shadine Duquemin ('94) | 94 | GBR | 54.37 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Emma Ljungberg Emma Ljungberg ('94) | 94 | SWE | 50.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Chioma Onyekwere Chioma Onyekwere ('94) | 94 | NGR | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Brooke Andersen Brooke Andersen ('95) | 95 | USA | 76.76 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Camryn Rogers Camryn Rogers ('99) | 99 | CAN | 75.73 | =NR | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Janee' Kassanavoid Janee' Kassanavoid ('95) | 95 | USA | 73.76 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Autavia Fluker Autavia Fluker ('97) | 97 | USA | 69.66 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Janeah Stewart Janeah Stewart ('96) | 96 | USA | 69.55 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Jessica Mayho Jessica Mayho ('93) | 93 | GBR | 66.73 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Gwen Berry Gwen Berry ('89) | 89 | USA | 66.38 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Gwen Berry Gwen Berry ('89) | 89 | USA | 66.38 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Erin Reese Erin Reese ('95) | 95 | USA | 64.16 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Rachael Somoye Rachael Somoye ('94) | 94 | GBR | 62.71 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Whitney Simmons-Grub Whitney Simmons-Grub ('94) | 94 | USA | 60.60 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Agnė Lukoševičiūtė Agnė Lukoševičiūtė ('98) | 98 | LTU | 58.96 | |||||||||||
|