Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Genève SUI: AtletiCAGenève 11.6.2022
Centre sportif Bout-du-Monde

M 100 m    
Vind: +1.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.5
1
Cravont Charleston
Cravont Charleston ('98)
USA9.98
  
 PB
2
Julian Wagner
Julian Wagner ('98)
GER10.12
  
 =SB
3
Owen Ansah
Owen Ansah 
GER10.14
  
 
4
Abdullah Abkar Mohammed
Abdullah Abkar Mohammed ('97)
KSA10.19
  
 
5
Toby Makoyawo
Toby Makoyawo ('02)
GBR10.38
  
 
Christopher Taylor
Christopher Taylor ('99)
JAM DQ
  
 
Mickael-Méba Zeze
Mickael-Méba Zeze ('94)
FRA DQ
  
 
Amaury Golitin
Amaury Golitin ('97)
FRA10.08 DQADR 2.2
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1
Israel Olatunde
Israel Olatunde ('02)
IRL10.19 w
  
 
2
Hassan Taftian
Hassan Taftian ('93)
IRI10.20 w
  
 
3
Zdeněk Stromšík
Zdeněk Stromšík ('94)
CZE10.31 w
  
 
4
Krishawn Aiken
Krishawn Aiken ('95)
GBR10.36 w
  
 
5
Pascal Mancini
Pascal Mancini ('89)
SUI10.37 w
  
 
6
Allan Hamilton
Allan Hamilton ('92)
GBR10.44 w
  
 
William Reais
William Reais ('99)
SUI DNF
  
 
Finale C
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1
Mickael-Méba Zeze
Mickael-Méba Zeze ('94)
FRA10.28
  
 
2
Lucas Ansah-Peprah
Lucas Ansah-Peprah 
GER10.32
  
 
3
Adam Thomas
Adam Thomas ('95)
GBR10.39
  
 SB
4
Kobe Vleminckx
Kobe Vleminckx ('98)
BEL10.46
  
 
5
Xavi Mo-Ajok
Xavi Mo-Ajok ('02)
NED10.52
  
 
6
Solomon Bockarie
Solomon Bockarie ('87)
NED10.55
  
 
7
Hillary Wanderson Polanco Rijo
Hillary Wanderson Polanco Rijo ('97)
ITA10.60
  
 
Finale D
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1
Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool ('98)
NED10.23 w
  
 
2
Pablo Mateo
Pablo Mateo ('01)
FRA10.27 w
  
 
3
Jeff Erius
Jeff Erius ('04)
FRA10.27 w
  
 
4
Ryan Zeze
Ryan Zeze ('98)
FRA10.29 w
  
 
5
Elvis Afrifa
Elvis Afrifa ('97)
NED10.33 w
  
 
6
Hensley Paulina
Hensley Paulina ('93)
NED10.38 w
  
 
7
Harold Achi-Yao
Harold Achi-Yao ('97)
FRA10.44 w
  
 
8
Marvin Schulte
Marvin Schulte ('99)
GER10.49 w
  
 
Finale E
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1
Raphael Bouju
Raphael Bouju ('02)
NED10.40
  
 PB
2
Churandy Martina
Churandy Martina ('84)
NED10.44
  
 SB
3
Joseph Ojewumi
Joseph Ojewumi ('98)
IRL10.50
  
 
4
Enrico Güntert
Enrico Güntert ('97)
SUI10.53
  
 
5
Fabio Luginbühl
Fabio Luginbühl ('98)
SUI10.53
  
 
6
Colin Doyle
Colin Doyle ('01)
IRL10.57
  
 
7
Sylvain Chuard
Sylvain Chuard ('96)
SUI10.59
  
 
8
Simon Graf
Simon Graf ('01)
SUI10.71
  
 
Finale F
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Tazana Kamanga-DyrbakTazana Kamanga-Dyrbak ('02)DEN10.42
  
 SB
2
Yoran Deschepper
Yoran Deschepper 
BEL10.84
  
 SB
3
Jérémy Valnet
Jérémy Valnet ('03)
SUI10.93
  
 SB
4
Matthieu Normand
Matthieu Normand ('03)
SUI10.94
  
 
Finale G
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1
Bradley Lestrade
Bradley Lestrade ('01)
SUI10.51
  
 SB
2
Aleksa Kijanović
Aleksa Kijanović ('97)
SRB10.61
  
 
3
Ward Merckx
Ward Merckx ('97)
BEL10.62
  
 
4
Mark Smyth
Mark Smyth ('98)
IRL10.65
  
 
5
Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita
Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita ('95)
BEL10.77
  
 
6
Stanislav Jíra
Stanislav Jíra 
CZE25.07
  
 
Finale H
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1
Michael Olsen
Michael Olsen ('99)
GBR10.56
  
 SB
2
Simon Verherstraeten
Simon Verherstraeten ('99)
BEL10.57
  
 PB
3
Nathan Oberti
Nathan Oberti ('03)
SUI10.71
  
 
4
Stephen Dunlop
Stephen Dunlop ('90)
GBR10.74
  
 
5
Giovanni Pirolli
Giovanni Pirolli ('04)
SUI10.77
  
 =SB
6
Sultan Ali Salim Kaabi Alwatan
Sultan Ali Salim Kaabi Alwatan ('03)
KSA10.88
  
 
7
Stefan Kaljuš
Stefan Kaljuš ('02)
SRB10.90
  
 
M 200 m    
Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.6
1
Cravont Charleston
Cravont Charleston ('98)
USA20.19
  
 SB
2
Taymir Burnet
Taymir Burnet ('92)
NED20.47
  
 SB
Amaury Golitin
Amaury Golitin ('97)
FRA20.25 DQADR 2.2
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1
Ryan Zeze
Ryan Zeze ('98)
FRA20.57
  
 PB
2
Liemarvin Bonevacia
Liemarvin Bonevacia ('89)
NED20.62
  
 SB
3
Robin Vanderbemden
Robin Vanderbemden ('94)
BEL20.73
  
 SB
4
Andrew Morgan-Harrison
Andrew Morgan-Harrison ('98)
GBR20.75
  
 
5
Harold Achi-Yao
Harold Achi-Yao ('97)
FRA20.95
  
 SB
Christophe Lemaitre
Christophe Lemaitre ('90)
FRA DNF
  
 
Finale C
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1
Lucas Ansah-Peprah
Lucas Ansah-Peprah 
GER20.62
  
 PB
2
Taymir Burnet
Taymir Burnet ('92)
NED20.72
  
 SB
3
Simon Graf
Simon Graf ('01)
SUI20.95
  
 
4
Bradley Lestrade
Bradley Lestrade ('01)
SUI21.22
  
 
Finale D
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Tazana Kamanga-DyrbakTazana Kamanga-Dyrbak ('02)DEN20.74
  
 SB
2
Fahad Mohamed Al-Subaie
Fahad Mohamed Al-Subaie ('94)
KSA20.98
  
 
3
David Naki
David Naki ('02)
SUI21.16
  
 PB
4
Jordan Paquot
Jordan Paquot ('98)
BEL21.38
  
 PB
5
Levi Hazes
Levi Hazes 
NED22.06
  
 
Finale E
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1
Krishawn Aiken
Krishawn Aiken ('95)
GBR20.74
  
 PB
2
Jamal Rhoden-Stevens
Jamal Rhoden-Stevens ('94)
GBR20.80
  
 =PB
3
Keenan Blake
Keenan Blake ('03)
NED21.61
  
 PB
4
Yassine Bouhadjela
Yassine Bouhadjela ('98)
FRA22.28
  
 SB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Trevor Stewart
Trevor Stewart ('97)
USA44.99
  
 SB
2
Loïc Prévôt
Loïc Prévôt ('98)
FRA45.47
  
 PB
3
Joe Brier
Joe Brier ('99)
GBR45.56
  
 PB
4
Boško Kijanović
Boško Kijanović 
SRB45.59
  
NU23R PB
5
Christopher Naliali
Christopher Naliali ('92)
FRA46.26
  
 
6
H.K. Kalinga Kumarage
H.K. Kalinga Kumarage ('92)
SRI46.42
  
 
7
Manuel Sanders
Manuel Sanders ('98)
GER46.77
  
 
Finale B
1
Alexander Doom
Alexander Doom ('97)
BEL45.63
  
 SB
2
Brayan Lopez
Brayan Lopez ('97)
ITA45.97
  
 PB
3
Vladimir Aceti
Vladimir Aceti ('98)
ITA45.97
  
 SB
4
Giuseppe Leonardi
Giuseppe Leonardi ('96)
ITA46.82
  
 
5
Isayah Boers
Isayah Boers ('99)
NED46.85
  
 
6
Ben Higgins
Ben Higgins 
GBR46.92
  
 
7
Ludovic Ouceni
Ludovic Ouceni ('01)
FRA47.44
  
 
8
Jonathan Sacoor
Jonathan Sacoor ('99)
BEL47.54
  
 SB
Finale C
1
Lorenzo Benati
Lorenzo Benati ('02)
ITA45.85
  
 PB
2
Terrence Agard
Terrence Agard ('90)
NED45.89
  
 SB
3
Gilles Biron
Gilles Biron ('95)
FRA46.26
  
 SB
4
Kevin Metzger
Kevin Metzger ('97)
GBR46.27
  
 
5
Lee Thompson
Lee Thompson ('97)
GBR46.53
  
 
6
Jochem Dobber
Jochem Dobber ('97)
NED47.07
  
 SB
Finale D
1
Jamal Rhoden-Stevens
Jamal Rhoden-Stevens ('94)
GBR46.34
  
 SB
2
Youssef Al-Masrahi
Youssef Al-Masrahi ('87)
KSA46.39
  
 SB
3
Eddy Leech
Eddy Leech 
FRA47.46
  
 SB
4
Nout Wardenburg
Nout Wardenburg ('97)
NED47.88
  
 SB
5
Ibrahim Futayni
Ibrahim Futayni ('99)
KSA47.95
  
 SB
6
Isahq Cherroud
Isahq Cherroud ('01)
FRA49.20
  
 SB
Finale E
1
Máté Együd
Máté Együd ('96)
HUN48.36
  
 SB
2
Keenan Blake
Keenan Blake ('03)
NED48.46
  
 
3
Imad Hmouche
Imad Hmouche ('02)
FRA48.56
  
 PB
4
Leo Nocaudie
Leo Nocaudie ('97)
FRA49.73
  
 SB
5
Haben Teklemichal
Haben Teklemichal ('99)
ERI50.06
  
 SB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
George Mills
George Mills ('99)
GBR3:37.10
  
 
2
Ferdinand Kvan Edman
Ferdinand Kvan Edman ('93)
NOR3:39.11
  
 SB
3
Adisu Girma
Adisu Girma ('99)
ETH3:40.57
  
 
4
Santiago Catrofe
Santiago Catrofe ('99)
URU3:42.06
  
 
5
Luca Noti
Luca Noti ('95)
SUI3:42.75
  
 SB
6
Márton Pápai
Márton Pápai ('95)
HUN3:52.58
  
 
7
Paul McIntyre
Paul McIntyre 
SUI3:53.12
  
 
8
Jérémie Fleury
Jérémie Fleury ('98)
SUI3:53.52
  
 SB
9
Meddy Fouquet
Meddy Fouquet ('91)
FRA3:54.03
  
 SB
10
Thomas Gmür
Thomas Gmür ('94)
SUI3:54.05
  
 SB
11
Navid Kerber
Navid Kerber ('03)
SUI3:54.19
  
 PB
Evans Kipchumba
Evans Kipchumba ('94)
KEN DNF
  
 
M 110 m hæk    
Vind: -0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.5
1
Eduardo Rodrigues
Eduardo Rodrigues ('95)
BRA13.31
  
 
2
Just Kwaou-Mathey
Just Kwaou-Mathey ('99)
FRA13.42
  
 
3
Aaron Mallett
Aaron Mallett ('94)
USA13.47
  
 
4
Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio ('99)
SUI13.59
  
 
5
David King
David King ('94)
GBR13.62
  
 
6
Liam Van Der Schaaf
Liam Van Der Schaaf ('98)
NED13.64
  
 
7
Miguel Perera
Miguel Perera ('96)
GBR13.74
  
 
8
Jason Joseph
Jason Joseph ('98)
SUI13.76
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1
Just Kwaou-Mathey
Just Kwaou-Mathey ('99)
FRA13.30
  
 PB
2
Aaron Mallett
Aaron Mallett ('94)
USA13.38
  
 SB
3
Eduardo Rodrigues
Eduardo Rodrigues ('95)
BRA13.43
  
 
4
Sasha Zhoya
Sasha Zhoya ('02)
FRA13.48
  
 PB
5
Jason Joseph
Jason Joseph ('98)
SUI13.60
  
 SB
6
David King
David King ('94)
GBR13.61
  
 SB
7
Gregor Traber
Gregor Traber ('92)
GER13.67
  
 
8
Michael O’Hara
Michael O’Hara ('96)
JAM13.73
  
 
Finale C
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1
Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio ('99)
SUI13.54
  
 PB
2
Liam Van Der Schaaf
Liam Van Der Schaaf ('98)
NED13.60
  
 PB
3
Raphael Mohamed
Raphael Mohamed ('98)
FRA13.80
  
 
4
Mathieu Jaquet
Mathieu Jaquet ('98)
SUI13.90
  
 
5
Jake Porter
Jake Porter ('93)
GBR14.00
  
 SB
6
Cameron Fillery
Cameron Fillery ('98)
GBR14.18
  
 
7
Leo El Achkar
Leo El Achkar ('99)
FRA14.44
  
 
Finale D
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1
Miguel Perera
Miguel Perera ('96)
GBR13.60
  
 PB
2
Hassane Fofana
Hassane Fofana ('92)
ITA13.61
  
 SB
3
Edson Gomes
Edson Gomes ('98)
POR13.83
  
 PB
4
Brahian Peña
Brahian Peña ('94)
SUI14.08
  
 =SB
5
Mui Ching Yeung 
Mui Ching Yeung  ('93)
HKG14.09
  
 
6
Micha Rutschmann
Micha Rutschmann 
SUI14.32
  
 PB
M 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1
Julien Watrin
Julien Watrin ('92)
BEL49.15
  
 PB
2
Ramsey Angela
Ramsey Angela ('99)
NED49.44
  
 
3
Alastair Chalmers
Alastair Chalmers 
GBR49.81
  
 
4
Kariem Hussein
Kariem Hussein ('89)
SUI50.01
  
 
5
Ludvy Vaillant
Ludvy Vaillant ('95)
FRA50.05
  
 
6
Julien Bonvin
Julien Bonvin ('99)
SUI50.12
  
 
7
Jacob Paul
Jacob Paul ('95)
GBR50.83
  
 
8
Nick Smidt
Nick Smidt ('97)
NED51.50
  
 
Finale B
1
Chris McAlister
Chris McAlister ('95)
GBR49.36
  
 SB
2
Alex Knibbs
Alex Knibbs ('99)
GBR50.46
  
 SB
3
Jack Lawrie
Jack Lawrie ('96)
GBR50.54
  
 
4
Mattia Tajana
Mattia Tajana ('96)
SUI50.62
  
 PB
5
Joshua Faulds
Joshua Faulds 
GBR50.70
  
 
6
Efekemo Okoro
Efekemo Okoro ('92)
GBR51.21
  
 
Finale C
1
José Reynaldo Bencosme
José Reynaldo Bencosme ('92)
ITA49.39
  
 
2
Jacob Paul
Jacob Paul ('95)
GBR49.62
  
 SB
3
Seamus Derbyshire
Seamus Derbyshire 
GBR49.62
  
 
4
Victor Coroller
Victor Coroller ('97)
FRA50.09
  
 SB
5
Giacomo Bertoncelli
Giacomo Bertoncelli ('99)
ITA50.20
  
 PB
6
Nahom Yirga
Nahom Yirga ('01)
SUI50.30
  
 PB
7
Shawn Rowe
Shawn Rowe ('92)
JAM52.30
  
 
Finale D
1
Malik James-King
Malik James-King ('99)
JAM50.04
  
 SB
2
Dries Van Nieuwenhove
Dries Van Nieuwenhove ('98)
BEL50.29
  
 PB
3
Martijn Meijer
Martijn Meijer ('97)
NED51.71
  
 SB
4
Samuel Coquoz
Samuel Coquoz ('96)
SUI52.76
  
 
5
Michele Marticke
Michele Marticke ('96)
GER53.30
  
 
6
Sales Junior Inglin
Sales Junior Inglin ('99)
SUI53.33
  
 
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Loïc Gasch
Loïc Gasch ('94)
SUI2.27
  
 SB
 
2.11
  O
2.15
  O
2.19
  O
2.23
 XO
2.27
XXO
2.30
XXX
  
2
Joel Clarke-Khan
Joel Clarke-Khan ('99)
GBR2.23
  
 
 
2.15
  O
2.19
  O
2.23
 XO
2.27
XXX
    
3
Fernando Ferreira
Fernando Ferreira ('94)
BRA2.19
  
 
 
2.11
  O
2.15
  O
2.19
  O
2.23
XXX
    
4
Vasilios Constantinou
Vasilios Constantinou ('92)
CYP2.15
  
 
 
2.11
  O
2.15
  O
2.19
XXX
     
5
Daniel Kosonen
Daniel Kosonen 
FIN2.15
  
 
 
2.06
  O
2.11
  O
2.15
XXO
2.19
XXX
    
6
Vivien Streit
Vivien Streit ('92)
SUI2.11
  
 SB
 
2.01
  O
2.06
  O
2.11
 XO
2.15
XXX
    
7
Adrien Turner
Adrien Turner ('05)
SUI1.91
  
 PB
 
1.91
  O
1.96
XXX
      
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Henry Frayne
Henry Frayne ('90)
AUS8.10
+0.7
  
 SB
 
7.83
 0.8
  X
 -0.2
7.80
 -0.2
  X
 0.8
8.02 SB
 -0.4
8.10 SB
 0.7
  
2
Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli ('94)
FIN8.00
+1.1
  
 SB
 
7.83 SB
 0.4
  X
 1.2
  X
 0.9
7.90 SB
 1.3
8.00 SB
 1.1
7.88
 0.4
  
3
Jean-Pierre Bertrand
Jean-Pierre Bertrand ('92)
FRA7.91
+1.3
  
 SB
 
  X
 2.0
7.91 SB
 1.3
  X
 0.7
  X7.86
 0.6
  X
 1.0
  
4
Benjamin Gföhler
Benjamin Gföhler ('94)
SUI7.87 w
+3.5
  
 
 
  X
 0.2
7.81
 1.5
7.72
 -0.2
  X
 1.1
7.87
 3.5
  X
 0.5
  
5
Tom Campagne
Tom Campagne 
FRA7.82 w
+2.2
  
 
 
7.60 =SB
 1.3
7.82
 2.2
  X
 0.7
  X  X
 0.1
  X
 1.5
  
6
Chan Ming Tai 
Chan Ming Tai  ('95)
HKG7.75
+0.5
  
 SB
 
7.58 SB
 0.8
7.64 SB
 1.2
  X
 2.3
7.75 SB
 0.5
  X
 0.6
7.57
 0.5
  
7
Samuel Khogali
Samuel Khogali ('97)
GBR7.75
+1.6
  
 =PB
 
  X
 1.0
7.47
 0.8
7.75 =PB
 1.6
  X
 1.1
  X
 1.5
  X
 1.7
  
8Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)DEN7.67
+0.7
  
 SB
 
7.42
 1.5
7.52
 1.8
7.66 SB
 0.8
7.67 SB
 0.7
  X
 1.5
7.40
 1.1
  
9
Fabio Luginbühl
Fabio Luginbühl ('98)
SUI7.57
+1.1
  
 PB
 
  X
 2.4
7.57 PB
 1.1
7.46
 1.8
     
10
Strahinja Jovančević
Strahinja Jovančević ('93)
SRB7.49
+1.1
  
 
 
7.42
 0.6
7.49
 1.1
7.43
 0.1
     
11
David Cairo
David Cairo ('01)
NED7.19
+0.4
  
 SB
 
6.94
 0.9
7.18 SB
 1.1
7.19 SB
 0.4
     
12
Jarod Biya
Jarod Biya 
SUI7.19
+0.2
  
 
 
  X
 0.3
  X
 1.8
7.19
 0.2
     
13
Alessandro Schenini
Alessandro Schenini 
GBR7.07
+0.7
  
 
 
7.05
 0.1
7.07
 0.7
6.97
 1.4
     
14
Jean-Martial Irebio
Jean-Martial Irebio ('97)
FRA6.66
+1.4
  
 
 
  X
 1.6
6.66
 1.4
  X
 1.3
     
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ben Williams
Ben Williams ('92)
GBR16.31
+0.9
  
 
 
16.18
 3.2
  X
 0.2
16.31
 0.9
  X
 1.4
  X  X
 0.4
  
2
Andréas Pantazís
Andréas Pantazís 
GRE16.20
-0.6
  
 
 
  X
 1.4
15.70
 0.1
16.17
 1.2
  X
 0.8
15.64
 0.2
16.20
 -0.6
  
3
Jesper Hellström
Jesper Hellström ('95)
SWE16.14
+0.2
  
 SB
 
15.88 SB
 1.0
16.13 SB
 -0.1
  X
 -0.1
  X
 1.6
  X
 1.2
16.14 SB
 0.2
  
4
Hassan Nasser Darweesh
Hassan Nasser Darweesh ('91)
KSA15.89
+1.3
  
 
 
15.63
 1.4
  X
 -0.4
  X
 0.2
15.46
 1.2
15.89
 1.3
  X
 0.6
  
5
Carlos Kouassi
Carlos Kouassi ('99)
SUI15.22
+1.0
  
 
 
15.22
 1.0
15.01
 0.3
14.45
 0.8
14.87
 1.5
14.96
 0.6
  X
 0.4
  
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Daniel Bainbridge
Daniel Bainbridge ('99)
GBR71.23
  
 
 
70.2069.8071.23  X68.9269.65  
2
Lenny Brisseault
Lenny Brisseault ('02)
FRA71.09
  
 
 
71.0969.3867.4667.6264.81  X  
3
Remi Conroy
Remi Conroy ('98)
FRA70.48
  
 
 
67.5269.1270.4869.60  X67.20  
4
R.M.S.J. Ranasinghe
R.M.S.J. Ranasinghe ('91)
SRI70.21
  
 
 
68.8370.2169.9569.49  X  X  
5
Antoine Omoboni
Antoine Omoboni ('01)
FRA67.83
  
 
 
66.8167.8366.4061.9364.0360.58  
6
Conor Cusack
Conor Cusack ('02)
IRL66.93
  
 
 
66.93  X65.43  X63.4061.83  
7
Teuraiterai Tupaia
Teuraiterai Tupaia 
FRA66.70
  
 
 
66.70  X66.30  X  X  X  
Patriks Gailums
Patriks Gailums ('98)
LAT NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X  X  
M 4 x 100 m stafet    
Finale 1
1
 
  
GER38.66
  
 
  Joshua Hartmann, Julian Wagner, Owen Ansah, Marvin Schulte
1
 
  
CZE38.89
  
 
  Stanislav Jíra, Jiří Polák, Jan Jirka, Zdeněk Stromšík
1
 
  
KSA39.07
  
 
  Mohammed Dawood Abdullah, Nasser Mohamed Abdo, Abdullah Abkar Mohammed, Fahad Mohamed Al-Subaie
1
 
  
SUI39.29
  
 
  Pascal Mancini, Bradley Lestrade, Felix Svensson, William Reais
2
 
  
NED39.26
  
 
  Hensley Paulina, Elvis Afrifa, Xavi Mo-Ajok, Churandy Martina
 
  
NEDDQ
  
 
  Solomon Bockarie, Taymir Burnet, Joris van Gool, Raphael Bouju
Finale 2
1
 
  
IRL39.49
  
 
  Israel Olatunde, Marcus Lawler, Colin Doyle, Joseph Ojewumi
1
 
  
BEL39.59
  
 
  Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita, Ward Merckx, Jordan Paquot, Kobe Vleminckx
1
 
  
GBR39.91
  
 
1
 
  
SRB39.92
  
 
2
 
  
SUI39.58
  
 
  Enrico Güntert, Daniel Löhrer, Sylvain Chuard, Finley Gaio
3
 
  
SUI40.33
  
 
  Giovanni Pirolli, Matthieu Normand, Nathan Oberti, Jérémy Valnet
K 100 m    
Vind: +2.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.4
1
Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte ('96)
SUI11.16 w
  
 
2
Géraldine Frey
Géraldine Frey ('97)
SUI11.26 w
  
 
3
Kristal Awuah
Kristal Awuah ('99)
GBR11.27 w
  
 
4
Salomé Kora
Salomé Kora ('94)
SUI11.29 w
  
 
5
Nia Wedderburn-Goodison
Nia Wedderburn-Goodison ('05)
GBR11.32 w
  
 
6
Mallory Leconte
Mallory Leconte 
FRA11.38 w
  
 
7
Natacha Kouni
Natacha Kouni ('01)
SUI11.42 w
  
 
8
Alisha Rees
Alisha Rees ('99)
GBR11.42 w
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1
Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel ('92)
NED11.31
  
 SB
2
Kristal Awuah
Kristal Awuah ('99)
GBR11.36
  
 SB
3
Salomé Kora
Salomé Kora ('94)
SUI11.41
  
 SB
4
Rani Rosius
Rani Rosius 
BEL11.44
  
 
5
Natacha Kouni
Natacha Kouni ('01)
SUI11.50
  
 
6
Julia Henriksson
Julia Henriksson 
SWE11.58
  
 
7
N'ketia Seedo
N'ketia Seedo ('03)
NED11.67
  
 
8
Leelou Martial-Ehoulet
Leelou Martial-Ehoulet ('02)
FRA11.77
  
 
Finale C
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1
Leonie van Vliet
Leonie van Vliet ('93)
NED11.37
  
 SB
2
Milana Tirnanić
Milana Tirnanić ('94)
SRB11.37
  
 PB
3
Sarah Atcho
Sarah Atcho ('95)
SUI11.42
  
 SB
4
Lena Weiss
Lena Weiss ('94)
SUI11.56
  
 
5
Joan Healy
Joan Healy ('92)
IRL11.57
  
 =PB
6
Rani Vincke
Rani Vincke 
BEL11.59
  
 =PB
Finale D
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1
Magdalena Lindner
Magdalena Lindner 
AUT11.46
  
 SB
2
Minke Bisschops
Minke Bisschops ('02)
NED11.51
  
 SB
3
Gemima Joseph
Gemima Joseph ('01)
FRA11.69
  
 SB
4
Rebecca Matheson
Rebecca Matheson ('99)
GBR11.91
  
 PB
5
Barbora Šplechtnová
Barbora Šplechtnová ('02)
CZE11.92
  
 SB
6
Marilyn Alabiso
Marilyn Alabiso ('94)
BEL12.07
  
 SB
7
Manon Berclaz
Manon Berclaz ('03)
SUI12.13
  
 
Finale E
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1
Naomi Sedney
Naomi Sedney ('94)
NED11.56
  
 SB
2
Mélissa Gutschmidt
Mélissa Gutschmidt ('02)
SUI11.57
  
 SB
3
Maroussia Pare
Maroussia Pare ('96)
FRA11.62
  
 SB
4
Sarah Leahy
Sarah Leahy ('99)
IRL11.70
  
 
5
Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud ('04)
SWE11.74
  
 
6
Elise Mehuys
Elise Mehuys ('95)
BEL11.77
  
 
7
Selina Furler
Selina Furler ('03)
SUI11.81
  
 
8
Lucy-May Sleeman
Lucy-May Sleeman ('04)
IRL11.95
  
 
Finale F
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1
Léonie Pointet
Léonie Pointet ('01)
SUI11.60
  
 SB
2
Mariam Oulare
Mariam Oulare ('02)
BEL11.74
  
 
3
Michelle Gloor
Michelle Gloor 
SUI11.82
  
 
4
Nora Lindahl
Nora Lindahl ('04)
SWE11.83
  
 
5
Céline Bürgi
Céline Bürgi ('99)
SUI11.83
  
 
6
Lauren Roy
Lauren Roy 
IRL11.89
  
 
7
Marion Hamard
Marion Hamard ('98)
FRA12.12
  
 SB
8
Tamara Milutinovic
Tamara Milutinovic ('01)
SRB12.15
  
 
Finale G
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1
Marcela Pírková
Marcela Pírková ('96)
CZE11.69
  
 SB
2
Klára Seidlová
Klára Seidlová ('94)
CZE11.77
  
 SB
3
Eva Kubícková
Eva Kubícková ('03)
CZE11.89
  
 
Finale H
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
1
Emma Van Camp
Emma Van Camp ('04)
SUI11.73 w
  
 
1
Sarah Malone
Sarah Malone ('99)
GBR11.73 w
  
 
3
Tasa Jiya
Tasa Jiya ('97)
NED11.80 w
  
 
4
Taylah Spence
Taylah Spence ('98)
GBR11.83 w
  
 
5
Soraya Becerra
Soraya Becerra ('04)
SUI11.87 w
  
 
6
Emilia Franzén
Emilia Franzén ('04)
SWE12.02 w
  
 
7
Alexandra Mortant
Alexandra Mortant ('04)
BEL12.03 w
  
 
8
Tamara Vuletić
Tamara Vuletić 
SRB12.03 w
  
 
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Gabby Scott
Gabby Scott ('97)
PUR50.97
  
NR PB
2
Zoey Clark
Zoey Clark ('94)
GBR51.22
  
 PB
3
Aliyah Abrams
Aliyah Abrams ('97)
GUY51.28
  
 
4
Ama Pipi
Ama Pipi ('95)
GBR51.31
  
 SB
5
Lieke Klaver
Lieke Klaver ('98)
NED51.53
  
 
6
Phil Healy
Phil Healy ('94)
IRL51.82
  
 SB
7
Eveline Saalberg
Eveline Saalberg ('98)
NED51.87
  
 
8
Amandine Brossier
Amandine Brossier ('95)
FRA53.13
  
 
Finale B
1
Alice Mangione
Alice Mangione ('97)
ITA51.47
  
 PB
2
Carys McAulay
Carys McAulay ('98)
GBR52.86
  
 PB
3
Natasha Harrison
Natasha Harrison ('01)
GBR52.87
  
 PB
4
Amy Hillyard
Amy Hillyard ('95)
GBR52.93
  
 SB
5
Michelle Gröbli
Michelle Gröbli ('01)
SUI54.23
  
 
6
Anastasya Delbe
Anastasya Delbe ('01)
FRA56.01
  
 SB
Finale C
1
Laviai Nielsen
Laviai Nielsen ('96)
GBR51.70
  
 SB
2
Camille Laus
Camille Laus ('93)
BEL52.15
  
 
3
Sokhna Lacoste
Sokhna Lacoste 
FRA52.19
  
 SB
4
Naomi Van Den Broeck
Naomi Van Den Broeck ('96)
BEL52.24
  
 PB
5
Alica Schmidt
Alica Schmidt ('98)
GER52.36
  
 
6
Sharlene Mawdsley
Sharlene Mawdsley ('98)
IRL52.63
  
 
7
Hannah Williams
Hannah Williams ('98)
GBR52.88
  
 SB
8
Yasmin Liverpool
Yasmin Liverpool ('99)
GBR53.73
  
 SB
Finale D
1
Kalyl Amaro
Kalyl Amaro ('98)
FRA52.48
  
 PB
2
Silke Lemmens
Silke Lemmens ('99)
SUI52.58
  
 SB
3
Martina Weil
Martina Weil ('99)
CHI52.95
  
 
4
Anastasiya Bryzhina
Anastasiya Bryzhina ('98)
UKR53.09
  
 
5
Laurine Xailly
Laurine Xailly ('97)
FRA53.26
  
 
6
Sarah King
Sarah King ('96)
SUI53.91
  
 
Finale E
1
Imke Vervaet
Imke Vervaet ('93)
BEL52.36
  
 SB
2
Andrea Bouma
Andrea Bouma ('99)
NED52.73
  
 PB
3
Maria Benedicta Chigbolu
Maria Benedicta Chigbolu ('89)
ITA52.77
  
 
4
Laura Müller
Laura Müller ('95)
GER52.95
  
 
5
Evelin Nádházy
Evelin Nádházy ('95)
HUN53.00
  
 SB
6
Rachel Pellaud
Rachel Pellaud ('95)
SUI53.47
  
 
7
Julia Niederberger
Julia Niederberger 
SUI53.66
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Audrey Werro
Audrey Werro ('04)
SUI2:00.28
  
NU23R PB
2
Lindsey Butterworth
Lindsey Butterworth ('92)
CAN2:00.92
  
 
3
Lore Hoffmann
Lore Hoffmann ('96)
SUI2:02.34
  
 SB
4
Olha Lyakhova
Olha Lyakhova ('92)
UKR2:02.44
  
 
5
Lena Kandissounon
Lena Kandissounon ('98)
FRA2:02.85
  
 
6
Vanessa Scaunet
Vanessa Scaunet ('96)
BEL2:02.97
  
 SB
7
Gayanthika Thushari Abeyrathne
Gayanthika Thushari Abeyrathne ('86)
SRI2:03.62
  
 
8
Delia Sclabas
Delia Sclabas 
SUI2:03.68
  
 
9
Déborah Rodríguez
Déborah Rodríguez ('92)
URU2:04.07
  
 
10
Valentina Rosamilia
Valentina Rosamilia ('03)
SUI2:05.03
  
 SB
Jackie Baumann
Jackie Baumann ('95)
GER DNF
  
 
Finale B
1
Ellie Sanford
Ellie Sanford ('97)
AUS2:02.40
  
 PB
2
Nataliia Krol (Pryshchepa)
Nataliia Krol (Pryshchepa) ('94)
UKR2:03.56
  
 SB
3
Hédi Heffner
Hédi Heffner ('01)
HUN2:06.24
  
 
4
Anna Ferencz
Anna Ferencz ('97)
HUN2:06.27
  
 SB
5
Iríni Vasilíou
Iríni Vasilíou ('90)
GRE2:07.06
  
 PB
6
Lilly Nägeli
Lilly Nägeli ('03)
SUI2:07.38
  
 SB
7
Melina Andorra
Melina Andorra ('01)
SUI2:07.85
  
 SB
8
Annina Mösching
Annina Mösching ('99)
SUI2:07.94
  
 PB
Simone Lalor
Simone Lalor ('01)
IRL DNF
  
 
Svitlana Zhulzhyk
Svitlana Zhulzhyk ('02)
UKR DNF
  
 
Rachel Pellaud
Rachel Pellaud ('95)
SUI DNF
  
 
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +1.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.2
1
Crystal Morrison
Crystal Morrison ('02)
JAM12.69
  
 PB
2
Laeticia Bapte
Laeticia Bapte ('99)
FRA12.80
  
 PB
3
Ditaji Kambundji
Ditaji Kambundji ('02)
SUI12.81
  
 PB
4
Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré ('90)
BEL13.00
  
 SB
5
Solenn Compper
Solenn Compper ('95)
FRA13.04
  
 SB
6
Jessica Hunter
Jessica Hunter ('96)
GBR13.12
  
 PB
7
Awa Sene
Awa Sene ('94)
FRA13.14
  
 
8
Noemi Zbären
Noemi Zbären ('94)
SUI13.65
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1
Mia McIntosh
Mia McIntosh ('05)
GBR13.45
  
 PB
2
Heather Paton
Heather Paton ('96)
GBR13.77
  
 SB
3
Caroline Agnou
Caroline Agnou ('96)
SUI14.07
  
 
4
Maëva Tahou
Maëva Tahou ('03)
SUI14.26
  
 
5
Anouk Ledermann
Anouk Ledermann ('04)
SUI14.27
  
 
6
Alexandra Mortant
Alexandra Mortant ('04)
BEL14.32
  
 
7
Meline Coulet
Meline Coulet ('94)
FRA14.72
  
 
Indledende 2
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1
Anja Lukić
Anja Lukić ('99)
SRB13.54
  
 SB
2
Victoria Rausch
Victoria Rausch ('96)
LUX13.56
  
 
3
Daniela Kyburz
Daniela Kyburz ('88)
SUI13.64
  
 
4
Megan Marrs
Megan Marrs ('97)
GBR13.72
  
 
5
Lena Weiss
Lena Weiss ('94)
SUI13.77
  
 
6
Lui Lai Yiu 
Lui Lai Yiu  ('94)
HKG13.90
  
 
7
Meret Baumgartner
Meret Baumgartner ('01)
SUI14.11
  
 
Indledende 3
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1
Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré ('90)
BEL13.14
  
 SB
2
Solenn Compper
Solenn Compper ('95)
FRA13.15
  
 SB
3
Selina Von Jackowski
Selina Von Jackowski ('97)
SUI13.39
  
 SB
4
Jenna Blundell
Jenna Blundell ('01)
GBR13.55
  
 
5
Kate Doherty
Kate Doherty ('97)
IRL13.60
  
 
Alicia Barrett
Alicia Barrett ('98)
GBR DNF
  
 
Indledende 4
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1
Laeticia Bapte
Laeticia Bapte ('99)
FRA12.79 w
  
 
2
Crystal Morrison
Crystal Morrison ('02)
JAM12.81 w
  
 
3
Ditaji Kambundji
Ditaji Kambundji ('02)
SUI12.92 w
  
 
4
Awa Sene
Awa Sene ('94)
FRA12.95 w
  
 
5
Noemi Zbären
Noemi Zbären ('94)
SUI13.02 w
  
 
6
Jessica Hunter
Jessica Hunter ('96)
GBR13.09 w
  
 
7
Laura Valette
Laura Valette ('97)
FRA13.22 w
  
 
Zoë Sedney
Zoë Sedney ('01)
NED DNF
  
 
K 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1
Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen ('99)
FIN54.96
  
 PB
2
Paulien Couckuyt
Paulien Couckuyt ('97)
BEL55.36
  
 SB
3
Grace Claxton
Grace Claxton ('93)
PUR55.54
  
 PB
4
Hayley McLean
Hayley McLean ('94)
GBR55.62
  
 
5
Camille Seri
Camille Seri ('99)
FRA55.84
  
 
6
Jess Tappin
Jess Tappin ('90)
GBR56.53
  
 
7
Dímitra Gnafáki
Dímitra Gnafáki ('97)
GRE57.28
  
 
8
Jessica Turner
Jessica Turner ('95)
GBR57.93
  
 
Finale B
1
Rebecca Sartori
Rebecca Sartori ('97)
ITA55.95
  
 PB
2Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)DEN57.04
  
 PB
3
Nora Kollerød Wold
Nora Kollerød Wold ('97)
NOR57.61
  
 
4
Nessa Cooper Millet
Nessa Cooper Millet ('94)
IRL57.82
  
 SB
5
Kylie Lambert
Kylie Lambert ('04)
BEL59.38
  
 PB
Finale C
1
Cathelijn Peeters
Cathelijn Peeters ('96)
NED56.09
  
 PB
2
Nina Hespel
Nina Hespel ('01)
BEL56.27
  
 PB
3
Margo Van Puyvelde
Margo Van Puyvelde ('95)
BEL57.95
  
 =SB
Oksana Aeschbacher
Oksana Aeschbacher ('98)
SUI DNF
  
 
Finale D
1
Eleonora Marchiando
Eleonora Marchiando ('97)
ITA56.74
  
 SB
2
Hanne Claes
Hanne Claes ('91)
BEL56.86
  
 SB
3
Djamila Böhm
Djamila Böhm ('94)
GER58.36
  
 
4
Shana Grebo
Shana Grebo 
FRA59.71
  
 
5
Zoe Pollock
Zoe Pollock 
GBR1:00.66
  
 
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Kateryna Tabashnyk
Kateryna Tabashnyk ('94)
UKR1.90
  
 =SB
 
1.84
  O
1.87
  O
1.90
XXO
1.93
XXX
    
2
Barbara Szabó
Barbara Szabó ('90)
HUN1.87
  
 SB
 
1.84
 XO
1.87
  O
1.90
XXX
     
3
Morgan Lake
Morgan Lake ('97)
GBR1.87
  
 
 
1.84
XXO
1.87
  O
1.90
XXX
     
4
Emily Borthwick
Emily Borthwick ('97)
GBR1.87
  
 SB
 
1.84
 XO
1.87
XXO
1.90
XXX
     
5
Zita Goossens
Zita Goossens 
BEL1.81
  
 =SB
 
1.84
XXX
       
6
Karmen Bruus
Karmen Bruus ('05)
EST1.81
  
 
 
1.84
XXX
       
6
Sommer Lecky
Sommer Lecky 
IRL1.81
  
 
 
1.84
XXX
       
8
Lu Jiawen 
Lu Jiawen  ('02)
CHN1.78
  
 
9
Marithé Engondo
Marithé Engondo ('02)
SUI1.74
  
 
Inika McPherson
Inika McPherson ('86)
USA1.87 DQADR 2.2
  
 
 
1.84
 XO
1.87
XXO
1.90
XXX
     
Inika McPherson
Inika McPherson ('86)
USA1.87 DQADR 2.2
  
 
 
1.84
 XO
1.87
XXO
1.90
XXX
     
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Lene Onsrud Retzius
Lene Onsrud Retzius ('96)
NOR4.70
  
NR PB
 
4.20
  O
4.35
  O
4.50
  O
4.60
XXO
4.70 NR
XXO
   
2
Xu Huiqin 
Xu Huiqin  ('93)
CHN4.60
  
 SB
 
4.35
XXO
4.50
  O
4.60
 XO
4.70
XXX
    
3
Niu Chunge 
Niu Chunge  
CHN4.50
  
 =PB
 
4.20
 XO
4.35
  O
4.50
  O
4.60
XXX
    
4
Pascale Stöcklin
Pascale Stöcklin ('97)
SUI4.50
  
 PB
 
4.20
XXO
4.35
 XO
4.50
 XO
4.60
XXX
    
5
Molly Caudery
Molly Caudery 
GBR4.20
  
 
 
4.20
  O
4.35
XXX
      
6
Femke Pluim
Femke Pluim ('94)
NED4.20
  
 SB
 
4.05
 XO
4.20
  O
4.35
XXX
     
7
Lea Bachmann
Lea Bachmann ('96)
SUI4.20
  
 
 
4.20
 XO
4.35
XXX
      
7
Freiya Leni Wildgrube
Freiya Leni Wildgrube ('01)
GER4.20
  
 
 
4.05
  O
4.20
 XO
4.35
XXX
     
9
Ellie McCartney
Ellie McCartney ('99)
IRL4.05
  
 
 
3.85
  O
4.05
 XO
4.20
XXX
     
Angelica Moser
Angelica Moser ('97)
SUI NH
  
 
 
4.35
XXX
       
Ninon Chapelle
Ninon Chapelle ('95)
FRA NH
  
 
 
4.35
XXX
       
Albane Dordain
Albane Dordain ('98)
FRA NH
  
 
 
4.20
XXX
       
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
S.Lakshika Sarangi Silva
S.Lakshika Sarangi Silva ('96)
SRI6.33 w
+2.4
  
 
 
5.95
 -0.4
  X6.25
 0.2
6.26
 0.2
6.29
 0.2
6.33
 2.4
  
2
Rocio Fernanda Munoz
Rocio Fernanda Munoz ('01)
CHI6.28
+0.4
  
 
 
6.28
 0.4
  X  X
 0.1
  X
 0.1
  X
 1.3
6.18
 1.9
  
3
Ruby Millet
Ruby Millet ('01)
IRL6.00
+0.4
  
 SB
 
  X  X6.00 SB
 0.4
  X
 1.1
  X  X  
4
Sarah Leech
Sarah Leech ('98)
FRA5.98
-0.5
  
 PB
 
5.83 SB
 0.2
  X5.98 PB
 -0.5
  X
 1.9
  X  X  
5
Emma Piffaretti
Emma Piffaretti ('02)
SUI5.87
+1.0
  
 
 
5.87
 1.0
  X5.82
 0.6
  X
 1.2
  X
 1.5
5.71
 0.4
  
6
Michèle Garlinski
Michèle Garlinski ('93)
SUI5.81
+0.8
  
 SB
 
5.70
 -0.7
5.59
 -0.5
5.81 SB
 0.8
  X
 1.0
5.14
 -0.2
5.64
 -0.7
  
7
Caroline Agnou
Caroline Agnou ('96)
SUI5.79
-0.3
  
 SB
 
  X5.68
 -0.5
5.79 SB
 -0.3
  X
 0.8
  X
 1.7
5.51
 -1.7
  
8
Shelby Odier
Shelby Odier ('04)
SUI5.68
+0.6
  
 PB
 
  X5.29
 1.0
5.39
 0.8
5.50
 -0.6
5.24
 -0.6
5.68 PB
 0.6
  
9
Mia Ceh
Mia Ceh ('04)
SUI5.41
+2.0
  
 SB
 
  X5.24 SB
 -0.9
5.28 SB
 0.7
  X
 0.2
  X
 1.7
5.41 SB
 2.0
  
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Izabela da Silva
Izabela da Silva ('95)
BRA60.85
  
 
 
  X56.7260.85  X59.1959.74  
2Lisa Brix PedersenLisa Brix Pedersen ('96)DEN57.64
  
 
 
57.3656.8056.7657.6456.40  X  
3
Jade Lally
Jade Lally ('87)
GBR55.54
  
 
 
55.3952.89  X55.54  X55.04  
4
Helena Leveelahti
Helena Leveelahti ('99)
FIN55.29
  
 SB
 
47.0253.07  X  X55.29 SB  X  
5
Babette Vandeput
Babette Vandeput ('98)
BEL53.06
  
 
 
49.61  X47.3853.0353.0651.16  
6
Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba
Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba 
FRA52.55
  
 
 
52.55  X  X  X51.8351.79  
7Niamh FogartyNiamh Fogarty ('99)IRL51.74
  
 
 
48.9551.1951.33  X51.74  X  
8
Céline Müller
Céline Müller ('95)
SUI47.14
  
 PB
 
44.4847.14 PB  X  X43.62  X  
9
Coline Cottier
Coline Cottier ('02)
SUI40.33
  
 
 
38.5840.3340.22  X  X  X  
K 4 x 100 m stafet    
Finale 1
1
 
  
AUT44.53
  
 
  Johanna Plank, Susanne Gogl-Walli, Lena Pressler, Magdalena Lindner
1
 
  
IRL44.58
  
 
  Phil Healy, Lucy-May Sleeman, Lauren Roy, Sarah Leahy
1
 
  
GBR44.75
  
 
1
 
  
SRB44.80
  
 
1
Sverige 
Sverige  
SWE44.83
  
 
  Emilia Franzén, Elvira Tanderud, Julia Henriksson, Nora Lindahl
3
 
  
SUI45.43
  
 
  Emma Van Camp, Manon Berclaz, Selina Furler, Soraya Becerra
Finale 2
1
 
  
SUI43.04
  
 
  Géraldine Frey, Sarah Atcho, Salomé Kora, Ajla Del Ponte
1
 
  
NED43.35
  
 
  Jamile Samuel, Lieke Klaver, Marije van Hunenstijn, Zoë Sedney
1
 
  
BEL44.03
  
 
  Elise Mehuys, Imke Vervaet, Rani Vincke, Rani Rosius
1
 
  
FRA44.89
  
 
  Mallory Leconte, Gemima Joseph, Maroussia Pare, Chloe Galet
1
 
  
CZE45.20
  
 
  Klára Seidlová, Marcela Pírková, Barbora Šplechtnová, Eva Kubícková
2
 
  
NED43.80
  
 
  N'ketia Seedo, Leonie van Vliet, Minke Bisschops, Naomi Sedney
2
 
  
SUI44.03
  
 
  Lena Weiss, Natacha Kouni, Riccarda Dietsche, Mélissa Gutschmidt

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne