M 100 m Vind: +2.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emile Erasmus Emile Erasmus ('92) | 92 | / RSA | 10.05 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Przemysław Słowikowski Przemysław Słowikowski ('93) | 93 | / POL | 10.26 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Karl Erik Nazarov Karl Erik Nazarov ('99) | 99 | / EST | 10.28 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96) | 96 | Sparta | 10.28 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Emil Mader KjærEmil Mader Kjær ('99) | 99 | Skive AM | 10.38 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen | 00 | Sparta | 10.52 | w | ||||||||||
7 | Rasmus Thornbjerg KlausenRasmus Thornbjerg Klausen | 00 | Sparta | 10.62 | w | ||||||||||
8 | Emmanuel Dawlson Emmanuel Dawlson ('92) | 92 | / SWE | 10.67 | w | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: -0.5 | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Przemysław Słowikowski Przemysław Słowikowski ('93) | 93 | / POL | 10.38 | Q | ||||||||||
2 | Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96) | 96 | Sparta | 10.41 | Q | ||||||||||
3 | Karl Erik Nazarov Karl Erik Nazarov ('99) | 99 | / EST | 10.52 | Q | ||||||||||
4 | Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97) | 97 | Greve Atletik | 10.78 | |||||||||||
5 | Jakub SikorskiJakub Sikorski ('01) | 01 | Aarhus 1900 / POL | 10.80 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Rasmus Søsted AndersenRasmus Søsted Andersen ('02) | 02 | Odense Atletik | 11.14 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emile Erasmus Emile Erasmus ('92) | 92 | / RSA | 10.20 | Q | ||||||||||
2 | Emil Mader KjærEmil Mader Kjær ('99) | 99 | Skive AM | 10.47 | Q | ||||||||||
3 | Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen | 00 | Sparta | 10.60 | Q | ||||||||||
4 | Rasmus Thornbjerg KlausenRasmus Thornbjerg Klausen | 00 | Sparta | 10.70 | q | ||||||||||
5 | Emmanuel Dawlson Emmanuel Dawlson ('92) | 92 | / SWE | 10.72 | q | ||||||||||
6 | Rinalds Valts ZarinsRinalds Valts Zarins | 00 | Aarhus 1900 / LAT | 10.91 | |||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: +2.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98) | 98 | Aarhus 1900 | 20.56 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Tazana Kamanga-DyrbakTazana Kamanga-Dyrbak ('02) | 02 | Sparta | 20.78 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Gediminas Truskauskas Gediminas Truskauskas ('98) | 98 | / LTU | 20.78 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Albert Komański Albert Komański | 00 | / POL | 20.94 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Alex Haydock-Wilson Alex Haydock-Wilson ('99) | 99 | / GBR | 20.98 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Viljami Kaasalainen Viljami Kaasalainen ('95) | 95 | / FIN | 21.22 | w | ||||||||||
7 | Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99) | 99 | Sparta | 21.54 | w | ||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Haydock-Wilson Alex Haydock-Wilson ('99) | 99 | / GBR | 45.69 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98) | 98 | Sparta | 46.33 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Danylo Danylenko Danylo Danylenko ('94) | 94 | / UKR | 46.48 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Rabah Yousif Rabah Yousif ('86) | 86 | / GBR | 46.75 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Kasper Kadestål Kasper Kadestål ('99) | 99 | / SWE | 47.20 | |||||||||||
6 | Andreas Haara Bakketun Andreas Haara Bakketun ('01) | 01 | / NOR | 48.35 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Luis Felipe MailletLuis Felipe Maillet ('04) | 04 | Sparta | 48.72 | PB | ||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tibo De Smet Tibo De Smet ('99) | 99 | / BEL | 1:46.54 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Eduardo Moreira Eduardo Moreira ('01) | 01 | / BRA | 1:47.18 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Felix Francois Felix Francois ('90) | 90 | / SWE | 1:47.43 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Alexander Lundskog Alexander Lundskog ('96) | 96 | / SWE | 1:48.66 | |||||||||||
5 | Joakim Andersson Joakim Andersson ('92) | 92 | / SWE | 1:48.68 | |||||||||||
6 | Ville Lampinen Ville Lampinen ('94) | 94 | / FIN | 1:48.87 | |||||||||||
7 | Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94) | 94 | Sparta | 1:53.87 | SB | ||||||||||
Frederik FürstenbergFrederik Fürstenberg ('93) | 93 | Sparta | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ossama Meslek Ossama Meslek ('97) | 97 | / ITA | 3:37.25 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Darragh McElhinney Darragh McElhinney | 00 | / IRL | 3:37.72 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Callum Davies Callum Davies ('99) | 99 | / AUS | 3:37.86 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson ('97) | 97 | / SWE | 3:38.96 | |||||||||||
5 | Jonathan Grahn Jonathan Grahn ('04) | 04 | / SWE | 3:41.20 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||
6 | Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98) | 98 | Sparta | 3:41.73 | =SB | ||||||||||
7 | Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03) | 03 | BAC | 3:42.65 | DUR DUR-19 | PB | |||||||||
8 | Jan Friš Jan Friš ('95) | 95 | / CZE | 3:42.76 | |||||||||||
9 | David Nikolli David Nikolli ('94) | 94 | / ALB | 3:43.31 | |||||||||||
10 | Jacob Ejby StengaardJacob Ejby Stengaard ('94) | 94 | Odense Atletik | 3:43.51 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92) | 92 | AGF Atletik | 3:44.31 | |||||||||||
12 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson ('95) | 95 | / SWE | 3:45.13 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Nick JensenNick Jensen ('91) | 91 | Vejle IF | 3:49.01 | |||||||||||
14 | Peter Gerner EjersboPeter Gerner Ejersbo ('95) | 95 | Odense Atletik | 3:51.06 | SB | ||||||||||
Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94) | 94 | AGF Atletik | DNF | ||||||||||||
Kristian Uldbjerg HansenKristian Uldbjerg Hansen ('96) | 96 | Randers Freja | DNF | ||||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Liam Adcock Liam Adcock ('96) | 96 | / AUS | 7.87 | +1.0 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97) | 97 | Sparta | 7.61 | -0.3 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93) | 93 | Hvidovre AM / MKD | 7.33 | +1.6 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Bertram CostaBertram Costa ('02) | 02 | Sparta | 7.31 | +0.1 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95) | 95 | Sparta | 7.23 | -0.1 | =SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kenneth MertzKenneth Mertz ('89) | 89 | Frederiksberg IF | 16.23 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Christopher Holmbjerg JensenChristopher Holmbjerg Jensen ('97) | 97 | Sparta | 15.13 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Arthur Wiborg PetersenArthur Wiborg Petersen ('99) | 99 | Sparta | 75.72 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Waldo Smith Waldo Smith ('99) | 99 | / RSA | 73.57 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson ('97) | 97 | / ISL | 71.40 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Eric Frank Eric Frank ('02) | 02 | / GER | 69.35 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Theodor Thor Theodor Thor ('93) | 93 | / SWE | 66.11 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02) | 02 | Aarhus 1900 | 62.40 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Andreas BertelsenAndreas Bertelsen ('94) | 94 | Sparta | 61.64 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02) | 02 | Sparta | 57.66 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02) | 02 | DELTA | 55.82 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.7 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Magdalena Stefanowicz Magdalena Stefanowicz | 00 | / POL | 11.35 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Gloria Hooper Gloria Hooper ('92) | 92 | / ITA | 11.53 | |||||||||||
3 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk ('93) | 93 | / SWE | 11.70 | |||||||||||
4 | Tiana Ósk Whitworth Tiana Ósk Whitworth | 00 | / ISL | 11.71 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93) | 93 | Sparta | 11.77 | |||||||||||
6 | Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02) | 02 | Sparta | 11.82 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen | 00 | KIF | 11.89 | =PB | ||||||||||
8 | Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98) | 98 | Sparta | 11.96 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Magdalena Stefanowicz Magdalena Stefanowicz | 00 | / POL | 11.49 | Q | ||||||||||
2 | Gloria Hooper Gloria Hooper ('92) | 92 | / ITA | 11.66 | Q | ||||||||||
3 | Tiana Ósk Whitworth Tiana Ósk Whitworth | 00 | / ISL | 11.84 | Q | ||||||||||
4 | Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93) | 93 | Sparta | 11.85 | q | ||||||||||
5 | Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02) | 02 | Sparta | 11.90 | q | ||||||||||
6 | Camilla MotzkusCamilla Motzkus ('97) | 97 | Odense Atletik | 12.35 | |||||||||||
7 | Alma Søby WittAlma Søby Witt ('04) | 04 | KIF | 12.56 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk ('93) | 93 | / SWE | 11.75 | Q | ||||||||||
2 | Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen | 00 | KIF | 11.97 | Q | SB | |||||||||
3 | Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98) | 98 | Sparta | 11.97 | Q | SB | |||||||||
4 | Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03) | 03 | Sparta | 12.11 | |||||||||||
5 | Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94) | 94 | Randers Freja | 12.13 | |||||||||||
6 | Alicia Barrett Alicia Barrett ('98) | 98 | / GBR | 12.34 | |||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -0.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica-Bianca Wessolly Jessica-Bianca Wessolly ('96) | 96 | / GER | 23.39 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Julia Henriksson Julia Henriksson | 00 | / SWE | 23.51 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Lisa Lilja Lisa Lilja ('96) | 96 | / SWE | 23.91 | |||||||||||
4 | Elvira Tanderud Elvira Tanderud ('04) | 04 | / SWE | 24.02 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03) | 03 | Sparta | 24.72 | |||||||||||
6 | Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99) | 99 | Sparta | 24.90 | |||||||||||
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir ('01) | 01 | / ISL | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes ('92) | 92 | / HUN | 8:52.37 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Isobel Batt-Doyle Isobel Batt-Doyle ('95) | 95 | / AUS | 8:57.75 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Izzy Fry Izzy Fry | 00 | / GBR | 8:58.66 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Micol Majori Micol Majori ('98) | 98 | / ITA | 9:08.06 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Sigrid Jervell Våg Sigrid Jervell Våg ('92) | 92 | / NOR | 9:13.55 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Ina Halle Haugen Ina Halle Haugen ('03) | 03 | / NOR | 9:14.51 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Nicole Egger Nicole Egger ('85) | 85 | / SUI | 9:16.94 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Nanna BovéNanna Bové ('95) | 95 | Sparta | 9:17.11 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Maria Sagnes Wågan Maria Sagnes Wågan ('92) | 92 | / NOR | 9:18.39 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05) | 05 | Sparta | 9:19.65 | DUR-17 | SB | |||||||||
Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99) | 99 | BAC | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +1.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95) | 95 | Aarhus 1900 | 12.96 | |||||||||||
2 | Klaudia Siciarz Klaudia Siciarz ('98) | 98 | / POL | 12.98 | |||||||||||
3 | Klaudia Wojtunik Klaudia Wojtunik ('99) | 99 | / POL | 13.16 | |||||||||||
4 | Giada Carmassi Giada Carmassi ('94) | 94 | / ITA | 13.34 | |||||||||||
5 | Andrea Rooth Andrea Rooth ('02) | 02 | / NOR | 13.50 | |||||||||||
6 | Alicia Barrett Alicia Barrett ('98) | 98 | / GBR | 13.69 | |||||||||||
7 | Julia Wennersten Julia Wennersten ('01) | 01 | / SWE | 13.83 | |||||||||||
8 | Ivana Lončarek Ivana Lončarek ('91) | 91 | / CRO | 13.88 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Klaudia Wojtunik Klaudia Wojtunik ('99) | 99 | / POL | 13.12 | w | Q | |||||||||
2 | Giada Carmassi Giada Carmassi ('94) | 94 | / ITA | 13.20 | w | Q | |||||||||
3 | Ivana Lončarek Ivana Lončarek ('91) | 91 | / CRO | 13.55 | w | Q | |||||||||
4 | Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01) | 01 | Sparta | 13.85 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Ida BoelIda Boel | 00 | Aarhus 1900 | 13.97 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Johanna Carlsson Johanna Carlsson ('94) | 94 | / SWE | 14.25 | w | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95) | 95 | Aarhus 1900 | 13.03 | Q | ||||||||||
2 | Klaudia Siciarz Klaudia Siciarz ('98) | 98 | / POL | 13.27 | Q | ||||||||||
3 | Andrea Rooth Andrea Rooth ('02) | 02 | / NOR | 13.49 | Q | ||||||||||
4 | Julia Wennersten Julia Wennersten ('01) | 01 | / SWE | 13.60 | q | SB | |||||||||
5 | Alicia Barrett Alicia Barrett ('98) | 98 | / GBR | 13.65 | q | ||||||||||
6 | Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03) | 03 | Sparta | 13.98 | |||||||||||
7 | Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03) | 03 | Greve Atletik | 14.00 | PB | ||||||||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Eileen Demes Eileen Demes ('97) | 97 | / GER | 56.84 | |||||||||||
2 | Nora Kollerød Wold Nora Kollerød Wold ('97) | 97 | / NOR | 57.54 | |||||||||||
3 | Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94) | 94 | Sparta | 58.07 | |||||||||||
4 | Hanna Palmqvist Hanna Palmqvist ('96) | 96 | / SWE | 58.39 | |||||||||||
5 | Andrea Rooth Andrea Rooth ('02) | 02 | / NOR | 59.17 | |||||||||||
6 | Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02) | 02 | Aarhus 1900 | 59.30 | |||||||||||
7 | Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04) | 04 | Randers Freja | 1:00.42 | SB | ||||||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Caroline Bonde HolmCaroline Bonde Holm ('90) | 90 | Sparta | 4.45 | DR | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriella Jönsson Gabriella Jönsson ('01) | 01 | / SWE | 4.26 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Andrea San José Andrea San José ('97) | 97 | / ESP | 4.26 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Linnea Jönsson Linnea Jönsson ('99) | 99 | / SWE | 4.01 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Line Renée HydeLine Renée Hyde ('92) | 92 | Sparta | 4.01 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02) | 02 | Sparta | 4.01 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Freiya Leni Wildgrube Freiya Leni Wildgrube ('01) | 01 | / GER | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99) | 99 | Hvidovre AM | 16.02 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83) | 83 | Hvidovre AM | 14.77 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98) | 98 | Sparta | 14.50 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Salla Sipponen Salla Sipponen ('95) | 95 | / FIN | 60.58 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jade Lally Jade Lally ('87) | 87 | / GBR | 59.40 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Ieva Zarankaitė Ieva Zarankaitė ('94) | 94 | / LTU | 58.03 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Daniella Persson Daniella Persson | 00 | / SWE | 53.91 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe ('91) | 91 | Sparta | 53.88 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen | 00 | Hvidovre AM | 53.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Jennifer Rudberg Jennifer Rudberg ('98) | 98 | / SWE | 48.90 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Bianca Ghelber Bianca Ghelber ('90) | 90 | / ROU | 69.69 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99) | 99 | Sparta | 68.49 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Grete Ahlberg Grete Ahlberg ('98) | 98 | / SWE | 68.38 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kajsa Wennberg Kajsa Wennberg ('96) | 96 | / SWE | 64.93 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Sara Forssell Sara Forssell | 00 | / SWE | 64.26 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Kiira Väänänen Kiira Väänänen ('99) | 99 | / FIN | 63.11 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir ('02) | 02 | / ISL | 60.56 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Liv NedergaardLiv Nedergaard ('02) | 02 | Sparta | 56.46 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05) | 05 | Greve Atletik | 16.01 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05) | 05 | Greve Atletik | 14.35 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D11 60 m Vind: +0.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Asger Lund-BretlauAsger Lund-Bretlau ('11) | 11 | Sparta | 8.61 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ellen VincentsenEllen Vincentsen ('11) | 11 | Sparta | 8.80 | K | ||||||||||
3 | Holger Vitus FlensborgHolger Vitus Flensborg ('12) | 12 | Sparta | 9.18 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Lilje Mai Birkelund ThomsenLilje Mai Birkelund Thomsen ('11) | 11 | Sparta | 9.22 | K | ||||||||||
5 | Albert Arrey SørensenAlbert Arrey Sørensen ('12) | 12 | Sparta | 9.30 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Mariana VargasMariana Vargas ('12) | 12 | Sparta | 9.91 | K | ||||||||||
7 | Alfred HartungAlfred Hartung ('12) | 12 | Sparta | 10.57 | PB |