M 60 m Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diamantae Griffin Diamantae Griffin ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.77 | |||||||||||
1 | Joseph Laster Iii Joseph Laster Iii | 00 | USA | 6.94 | =SB | ||||||||||
2 | Christian Lyon Christian Lyon ('98) | 98 | USA | 6.78 | |||||||||||
2 | Nelson Lomick Nelson Lomick | USA | 7.03 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Ja'Travious Stewart Ja'Travious Stewart | USA | 6.80 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Henry Young Henry Young ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.05 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Brandon Letts Brandon Letts ('97) | 97 | CAN | 6.83 | |||||||||||
4 | Chris Smith Chris Smith | USA | 7.10 | ||||||||||||
5 | Ezra Mellinger Ezra Mellinger | 00 | USA | 6.86 | |||||||||||
6 | Jared Henderson Jared Henderson | USA | 6.87 | ||||||||||||
7 | Paul Gore Paul Gore | USA | 6.89 | ||||||||||||
8 | Ja'Darien Parker Ja'Darien Parker | USA | 6.92 | ||||||||||||
Finale B 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Chukwumdi Osuji Chukwumdi Osuji ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.01 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Javin Holston Javin Holston | USA | 7.04 | ||||||||||||
3 | Jackson Cooley Jackson Cooley | USA | 7.09 | =PB | |||||||||||
Finale C 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Weston Wendt Weston Wendt ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.02 | |||||||||||
2 | Malik Watson Malik Watson | USA | 7.02 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Lyon Christian Lyon ('98) | 98 | USA | 6.82 | |||||||||||
2 | Jared Henderson Jared Henderson | USA | 6.84 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Ja'Darien Parker Ja'Darien Parker | USA | 6.91 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Dimitri Nicholson Dimitri Nicholson | USA | 6.94 | ||||||||||||
5 | Javin Holston Javin Holston | USA | 6.96 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Jayden Evans Jayden Evans | USA | 7.01 | ||||||||||||
7 | Nelson Lomick Nelson Lomick | USA | 7.09 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Brandon Letts Brandon Letts ('97) | 97 | CAN | 6.80 | |||||||||||
2 | Paul Gore Paul Gore | USA | 6.85 | ||||||||||||
3 | Tavares Kelly Tavares Kelly | USA | 6.92 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Joseph Laster Iii Joseph Laster Iii | 00 | USA | 6.94 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Ben Jean-Boni Ben Jean-Boni | USA | 6.95 | ||||||||||||
6 | Sethan Hollier Sethan Hollier | USA | 6.97 | ||||||||||||
7 | Malik Watson Malik Watson | USA | 7.01 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Henry Young Henry Young ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.10 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Diamantae Griffin Diamantae Griffin ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.81 | |||||||||||
2 | Ja'Travious Stewart Ja'Travious Stewart | USA | 6.82 | =PB | |||||||||||
3 | Ezra Mellinger Ezra Mellinger | 00 | USA | 6.83 | |||||||||||
4 | Weston Wendt Weston Wendt ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.93 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Dominique Alexander Dominique Alexander | USA | 6.99 | ||||||||||||
6 | Chukwumdi Osuji Chukwumdi Osuji ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.01 | =PB | ||||||||||
7 | Emerson Douds Emerson Douds | 00 | USA | 7.06 | |||||||||||
8 | Jackson Cooley Jackson Cooley | USA | 7.10 | ||||||||||||
M 200 m Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Diamantae Griffin Diamantae Griffin ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.03 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Dominique Alexander Dominique Alexander | USA | 21.06 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Paul Gore Paul Gore | USA | 21.63 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Christian Lyon Christian Lyon ('98) | 98 | USA | 21.78 | |||||||||||
Finale B 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ja'Darien Parker Ja'Darien Parker | USA | 21.32 | ||||||||||||
2 | Ezra Mellinger Ezra Mellinger | 00 | USA | 21.48 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Alexander Schwedt Alexander Schwedt | USA | 21.99 | ||||||||||||
Finale C 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Brandon Letts Brandon Letts ('97) | 97 | CAN | 21.71 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Shemar Miller Shemar Miller ('99) | 99 | USA | 22.18 | |||||||||||
3 | Weston Wendt Weston Wendt ('99) | 99 | USA | 22.22 | |||||||||||
Finale D 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ja'Travious Stewart Ja'Travious Stewart | USA | 21.94 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Jacques Guillaume Jacques Guillaume | USA | 21.97 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Jayden Evans Jayden Evans | USA | 22.08 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Nelson Lomick Nelson Lomick | USA | 22.32 | ||||||||||||
Finale E 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Chukwumdi Osuji Chukwumdi Osuji ('01) | 01 | USA | 22.03 | |||||||||||
2 | Shawn Langley Shawn Langley ('01) | 01 | USA | 22.04 | |||||||||||
3 | Dimitri Nicholson Dimitri Nicholson | USA | 22.28 | ||||||||||||
Finale F 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Malik Watson Malik Watson | USA | 22.11 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Javin Holston Javin Holston | USA | 22.40 | PB | |||||||||||
M 300 m Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emerson Douds Emerson Douds | 00 | USA | 34.36 | |||||||||||
2 | Jayden Evans Jayden Evans | USA | 35.07 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Robbie Ruppel Robbie Ruppel ('01) | 01 | USA | 35.16 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jon Simmons Jon Simmons ('89) | 89 | USA | 34.71 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Alejandro Rodriguez Alejandro Rodriguez | USA | 34.90 | ||||||||||||
3 | Adam Gorka Adam Gorka | USA | 35.29 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Nunley Alexander Nunley ('03) | 03 | USA | 34.83 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Alan Alvarez Alan Alvarez | 00 | USA | 35.16 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale D 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Frederick Thompson Frederick Thompson | USA | 35.23 | PB | |||||||||||
M 400 m Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alejandro Perlaza Alejandro Perlaza ('94) | 94 | COL | 47.70 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Alexander Schwedt Alexander Schwedt | USA | 47.94 | ||||||||||||
3 | Shawn Langley Shawn Langley ('01) | 01 | USA | 48.33 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Donny Lee Donny Lee ('02) | 02 | USA | 48.46 | |||||||||||
2 | Kobe Nevills Kobe Nevills | USA | 48.50 | ||||||||||||
3 | Jacques Guillaume Jacques Guillaume | USA | 48.86 | ||||||||||||
4 | Trevon Compito Trevon Compito | USA | 49.30 | ||||||||||||
Finale C 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Rose Michael Rose | USA | 48.70 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Alejandro Rodriguez Alejandro Rodriguez | USA | 48.90 | ||||||||||||
3 | Antaures Jackson Antaures Jackson | USA | 48.94 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Braxton Ware Braxton Ware ('02) | 02 | USA | 49.19 | |||||||||||
5 | Robbie Ruppel Robbie Ruppel ('01) | 01 | USA | 49.47 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale D 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jon Simmons Jon Simmons ('89) | 89 | USA | 49.42 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Bobby Dupell III Bobby Dupell III | USA | 49.96 | =PB | |||||||||||
Finale E 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Danny Renard Danny Renard | USA | 49.52 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale F 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
2 | Casey Tow Casey Tow ('02) | 02 | USA | 50.59 | PB | ||||||||||
M 800 m Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kyle Reinheimer Kyle Reinheimer | USA | 1:49.18 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Ally Kipchirchir Ally Kipchirchir | KEN | 1:49.19 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Jesse Hunt Jesse Hunt ('98) | 98 | AUS | 1:50.91 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Ethan Strand Ethan Strand ('02) | 02 | USA | 1:52.51 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Tim Dolan Tim Dolan | USA | 1:53.06 | ||||||||||||
Colin Schultz Colin Schultz | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Finale B 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Liam Bellamy Liam Bellamy | USA | 1:50.74 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Titus Bretzke Titus Bretzke | USA | 1:52.08 | ||||||||||||
3 | Timothy Doyle Timothy Doyle ('99) | 99 | PUR | 1:52.16 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Edwin Klanke Edwin Klanke | USA | 1:52.31 | ||||||||||||
5 | Kyle Durham Kyle Durham ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:52.55 | |||||||||||
6 | Rynard Swanepoel Rynard Swanepoel ('02) | 02 | RSA | 1:52.65 | |||||||||||
7 | Matthew JeanPierre Matthew JeanPierre | USA | 1:53.27 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Kenton Bachmann Kenton Bachmann ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:55.39 | |||||||||||
Finale C 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sean Casey Sean Casey | USA | 1:51.16 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Beck Wittstadt Beck Wittstadt ('02) | 02 | USA | 1:51.34 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Matthew Smith Matthew Smith ('04) | 04 | USA | 1:51.57 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Michael Spragley Michael Spragley | USA | 1:51.81 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Jake Toomey Jake Toomey | USA | 1:51.83 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Jackson Walker Jackson Walker ('92) | 92 | USA | 1:51.85 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Ares Epps Ares Epps | USA | 1:51.93 | SB | |||||||||||
Isaac Wendland Isaac Wendland ('89) | 89 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale D 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Zach Hughes Zach Hughes ('02) | 02 | USA | 1:51.19 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Eldon Phillips Eldon Phillips | 00 | LCA | 1:51.68 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Ian Bartlett Ian Bartlett ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:51.80 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | David Whitfield David Whitfield ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:52.49 | |||||||||||
5 | Thomas Joyce Thomas Joyce ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:52.84 | |||||||||||
6 | Mark Alkins Mark Alkins ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:53.56 | |||||||||||
7 | John Gove John Gove ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:53.98 | |||||||||||
8 | Robert Pedroza Robert Pedroza | USA | 1:55.80 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale E 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Isaiah Schulties Isaiah Schulties | USA | 1:52.46 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Garrett Baublitz Garrett Baublitz | USA | 1:52.88 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Jonny House Jonny House | USA | 1:53.58 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Kyle Miller Kyle Miller | USA | 1:53.66 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Gunner Hogston Gunner Hogston ('02) | 02 | USA | 1:54.19 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Carson Sloat Carson Sloat ('03) | 03 | USA | 1:54.95 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale F 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Ludwick Gabriel Ludwick ('02) | 02 | POR | 1:53.24 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Miles Ally Miles Ally | USA | 1:53.96 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Davis Young Davis Young | 00 | USA | 1:54.11 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Lucas Wiley Lucas Wiley ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:54.96 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Alex Loukili Alex Loukili | USA | 1:55.00 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Nick Epstein Nick Epstein | USA | 1:55.36 | ||||||||||||
7 | Brendan Pitcher Brendan Pitcher | USA | 1:55.46 | ||||||||||||
Finale G 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Stephen Larson Stephen Larson | USA | 1:53.85 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Colin Grip Colin Grip | USA | 1:55.03 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale H 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Aiden Arnold Aiden Arnold ('03) | 03 | USA | 1:54.68 | |||||||||||
2 | Tyler Modrejewski Tyler Modrejewski | USA | 1:55.35 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Hadley Jonathan Hadley | USA | 1:55.80 | ||||||||||||
4 | Brayden Jensen Brayden Jensen | 00 | USA | 1:55.88 | |||||||||||
M 1000 m Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Edwin Klanke Edwin Klanke | USA | 2:24.54 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Aaron Wier Aaron Wier | USA | 2:25.14 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Anton Idhammar Anton Idhammar ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:25.21 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Isaiah Schulties Isaiah Schulties | USA | 2:26.68 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Ares Epps Ares Epps | USA | 2:27.56 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Charlie King Charlie King | USA | 2:28.06 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Tyler Modrejewski Tyler Modrejewski | USA | 2:29.45 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale B 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Stephen Larson Stephen Larson | USA | 2:28.28 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Ladarius Tellis Ladarius Tellis | USA | 2:29.87 | PB | |||||||||||
M 1 mile Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Antonio Lopez Antonio Lopez | 00 | ESP | 3:56.79 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Anthony Sebastian Anthony ('97) | 97 | GBR | 3:59.26 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Ben Fleming Ben Fleming ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:59.47 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Luke Tewalt Luke Tewalt ('03) | 03 | USA | 3:59.94 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Joaquin Martinez De Pinillos Joaquin Martinez De Pinillos | USA | 4:01.47 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Wes Porter Wes Porter | USA | 4:01.82 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Ka'eo Kruse Ka'eo Kruse | USA | 4:06.20 | ||||||||||||
8 | James Lee James Lee ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:08.64 | |||||||||||
9 | Conor Murphy Conor Murphy ('01) | 01 | IRL | 4:17.14 | PB | ||||||||||
Colin Schultz Colin Schultz | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Finale B 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Drew Ryan Drew ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:01.27 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Nibbelink Benjamin Nibbelink | 00 | USA | 4:03.43 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Jackson Braddock Jackson Braddock | USA | 4:03.76 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Tyler Leeser Tyler Leeser ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:04.30 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Jaymee Domoney Jaymee Domoney ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:04.57 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Carter Dillon Carter Dillon | USA | 4:04.71 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Rory Cavan Rory Cavan | USA | 4:05.05 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Will Jefferson Will Jefferson | USA | 4:07.10 | ||||||||||||
9 | Timothy Doyle Timothy Doyle ('99) | 99 | PUR | 4:07.59 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Jacob Hunter Jacob Hunter | 00 | USA | 4:07.61 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Colin Omara Colin Omara | USA | 4:08.02 | PB | |||||||||||
David Whitfield David Whitfield ('99) | 99 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale C 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Austin Gabay Austin Gabay ('02) | 02 | USA | 4:06.70 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Robert Howorth Robert Howorth | 00 | GBR | 4:08.05 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Sam Keeny Sam Keeny | USA | 4:08.47 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Kyle Harkabus Kyle Harkabus | USA | 4:09.61 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Brent Bailey Brent Bailey ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:11.32 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Robert Pedroza Robert Pedroza | USA | 4:12.14 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Declan Rymer Declan Rymer | USA | 4:12.45 | ||||||||||||
8 | Zachary Wedding Zachary Wedding | USA | 4:15.13 | ||||||||||||
9 | Matthew Smith Matthew Smith ('04) | 04 | USA | 4:16.13 | |||||||||||
Brett Brady Brett Brady | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Finale D 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Jones Jacob Jones | 00 | USA | 4:10.07 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Micah Gilpatric Micah Gilpatric | USA | 4:12.11 | ||||||||||||
3 | Jacob Gallant Jacob Gallant ('02) | 02 | USA | 4:12.21 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Andrew Lagattuta Andrew Lagattuta | USA | 4:12.45 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Aiden Arnold Aiden Arnold ('03) | 03 | USA | 4:12.67 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Lorenzo Botter Lorenzo Botter | 00 | ITA | 4:15.39 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Thomas Joyce Thomas Joyce ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:15.41 | |||||||||||
8 | William Gravitt William Gravitt | USA | 4:16.32 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale E 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jeremiah Mussmon Jeremiah Mussmon | USA | 4:13.91 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Luke Ellwood Luke Ellwood | USA | 4:14.00 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Jack Dailey Jack Dailey | USA | 4:14.73 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Luke Nester Luke Nester | USA | 4:14.77 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Garrison Clark Garrison Clark | 00 | USA | 4:16.47 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Zach Barry Zach Barry | USA | 4:16.66 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Lucas Wiley Lucas Wiley ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:17.38 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Mac Roberts Mac Roberts | USA | 4:17.46 | ||||||||||||
Finn McBride Finn McBride | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Finale F 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Keaton Anderson Keaton Anderson | USA | 4:17.72 | ||||||||||||
2 | Onix Ortiz Onix Ortiz | USA | 4:17.96 | PB | |||||||||||
M 3000 m Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Patrick Anderson Patrick Anderson ('01) | 01 | USA | 7:54.64 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Nickolas Scudder Nickolas Scudder ('01) | 01 | USA | 7:54.80 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Jack Aho Jack Aho | USA | 7:56.38 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Colin Schultz Colin Schultz | USA | 7:56.83 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Paul Arredondo Paul Arredondo ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:02.46 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | John Tatter John Tatter | USA | 8:02.47 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Yasin Sado Yasin Sado ('01) | 01 | USA | 8:02.75 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | William Coogan William Coogan ('02) | 02 | USA | 8:02.90 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Colton Sands Colton Sands | USA | 8:03.13 | PB | |||||||||||
10 | Felix Kandie Felix Kandie ('98) | 98 | KEN | 8:03.38 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Ian Harrison Ian Harrison | USA | 8:06.77 | PB | |||||||||||
12 | Marshall Williamson Marshall Williamson | USA | 8:09.27 | PB | |||||||||||
13 | Nathan Mountain Nathan Mountain | USA | 8:10.22 | PB | |||||||||||
14 | Brett Gardner Brett Gardner ('01) | 01 | USA | 8:14.42 | PB | ||||||||||
15 | Michael Keehan Michael Keehan | USA | 8:18.17 | ||||||||||||
16 | William Hare William Hare | USA | 8:26.29 | ||||||||||||
Finale B 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Robinson Snider Robinson Snider ('98) | 98 | USA | 8:05.66 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Aaron Wier Aaron Wier | USA | 8:10.01 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | El Hocine Bouchrak El Hocine Bouchrak ('98) | 98 | ESP | 8:12.64 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Johnny Rogers Johnny Rogers | USA | 8:16.65 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Caleb Olson Caleb Olson ('95) | 95 | USA | 8:17.31 | |||||||||||
6 | Jack Eliason Jack Eliason | USA | 8:18.38 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Nate Kawalec Nate Kawalec | USA | 8:18.77 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Gavin Kuhlenbeck Gavin Kuhlenbeck | USA | 8:19.32 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Ben Mitchell Ben Mitchell | 00 | USA | 8:19.78 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Brett Brady Brett Brady | USA | 8:20.02 | ||||||||||||
11 | Micah Gilpatric Micah Gilpatric | USA | 8:20.94 | PB | |||||||||||
12 | Grant Van Valkenburg Grant Van Valkenburg | USA | 8:28.74 | ||||||||||||
13 | Sully Shelton Sully Shelton | USA | 8:29.44 | PB | |||||||||||
14 | Landon Miller Landon Miller | USA | 8:32.16 | SB | |||||||||||
15 | Carter Coughlin Carter Coughlin ('99) | 99 | USA | 8:35.90 | PB | ||||||||||
16 | Alan Deogracias Alan Deogracias | USA | 8:48.58 | ||||||||||||
Coen Roberts Coen Roberts | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Finale C 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Travis Koekemoer Travis Koekemoer ('01) | 01 | RSA | 8:20.46 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Matthew Inman Matthew Inman | USA | 8:22.18 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Avery Cannon Avery Cannon ('02) | 02 | USA | 8:23.38 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | John Bowers John Bowers | 00 | USA | 8:24.39 | |||||||||||
5 | Nick Karayianis Nick Karayianis | USA | 8:25.77 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Andrew Lauer Andrew Lauer | USA | 8:25.83 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Tommy Gaffey Tommy Gaffey | USA | 8:25.88 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Justin Diehl Justin Diehl ('01) | 01 | USA | 8:28.25 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Jack Cottrell Jack Cottrell | USA | 8:31.33 | ||||||||||||
10 | Justin Wachtel Justin Wachtel ('03) | 03 | USA | 8:31.78 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Kevin Antczak Kevin Antczak ('02) | 02 | USA | 8:32.22 | SB | ||||||||||
12 | Luke Johnson Luke Johnson | USA | 8:37.07 | ||||||||||||
13 | John Malach John Malach ('02) | 02 | USA | 8:44.92 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale D 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dylan Christopher Dylan Christopher | USA | 8:27.79 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Hunter Steinau Hunter Steinau | USA | 8:29.77 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Seth Martinez Seth Martinez | USA | 8:34.52 | ||||||||||||
4 | Colin Alexander Colin Alexander ('98) | 98 | CAN | 8:35.00 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Walter Schultz Walter Schultz | USA | 8:35.06 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Daniel Vo Daniel Vo | 00 | USA | 8:35.82 | |||||||||||
7 | Stephen Carvahlo Stephen Carvahlo | USA | 8:36.64 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | James Lalonde James Lalonde | USA | 8:36.73 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Jeremiah Mussmon Jeremiah Mussmon | USA | 8:39.93 | SB | |||||||||||
10 | Josh Powers Josh Powers | USA | 8:43.00 | ||||||||||||
11 | Ian Miller Ian Miller | 00 | USA | 8:44.64 | |||||||||||
12 | Benjamin Seeber Benjamin Seeber | USA | 8:46.60 | ||||||||||||
13 | Laderique McNeill Laderique McNeill | USA | 8:50.85 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale E 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Andrew Cabral Andrew Cabral | USA | 8:36.36 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Jackson Martin Jackson Martin | USA | 8:40.92 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Pinckney Benjamin Pinckney | USA | 8:47.67 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Luke Richards Luke Richards | USA | 8:49.12 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Joseph Taylor Joseph Taylor | USA | 8:51.89 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Ethan Long Ethan Long | USA | 8:52.62 | ||||||||||||
7 | Simon DeVoss Simon DeVoss | USA | 8:53.52 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Casey Burr Casey Burr | USA | 8:54.61 | ||||||||||||
M 5000 m Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Athanas Kioko Athanas Kioko ('95) | 95 | KEN | 13:43.27 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Colin Bennie Colin Bennie ('95) | 95 | USA | 13:48.06 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Sam Rivera Sam Rivera | USA | 13:52.30 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Nathan Jubran Nathan Jubran | USA | 14:01.42 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Rohann Asfaw Rohann Asfaw ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:01.85 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Josh Romine Josh Romine ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:09.96 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | CJ Ambrosio CJ Ambrosio ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:16.10 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Noah Dolhare Noah Dolhare | USA | 14:18.93 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Zachary Kinne Zachary Kinne | 00 | USA | 14:20.68 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Jared Kreis Jared Kreis ('01) | 01 | USA | 14:21.47 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Chris Theodore Chris Theodore ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:24.69 | PB | ||||||||||
12 | Aidan O’Gorman Aidan O’Gorman | USA | 14:28.30 | PB | |||||||||||
13 | Zubeir Dagane Zubeir Dagane | USA | 14:31.99 | PB | |||||||||||
14 | Mike Ungvarsky Mike Ungvarsky ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:47.23 | PB | ||||||||||
Foster Wilfong Foster Wilfong | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Justin Iler Justin Iler | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Finale B 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mitchell Rome Mitchell Rome | 00 | USA | 14:38.35 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Zane Jackson Zane Jackson | USA | 14:40.01 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Spencer Tsai Spencer Tsai | USA | 14:40.88 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Dylan Throop Dylan Throop ('03) | 03 | USA | 14:42.67 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Nicholas Goldstein Nicholas Goldstein ('03) | 03 | USA | 14:43.62 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Jack Kovach Jack Kovach ('02) | 02 | USA | 14:44.82 | PB | ||||||||||
William Shaughnessy William Shaughnessy | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Andrew Miller Andrew Miller ('99) | 99 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Justin Leaston Justin Leaston ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.81 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Cameron Murray Cameron Murray ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.95 | |||||||||||
3 | Brahmir Vick Brahmir Vick | USA | 7.97 | ||||||||||||
4 | D'andre Hayes D'andre Hayes | 00 | USA | 8.18 | |||||||||||
5 | Zoryan Hendricks Zoryan Hendricks ('01) | 01 | USA | 8.21 | |||||||||||
6 | Anthony Bryan Anthony Bryan ('01) | 01 | USA | 8.25 | =SB | ||||||||||
7 | Zach Wendt Zach Wendt | USA | 8.34 | ||||||||||||
8 | Enoch Cheung Enoch Cheung ('99) | 99 | USA | 8.54 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Justin Leaston Justin Leaston ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.86 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jared Elters Jared Elters | USA | 8.30 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Daniel Layton Daniel Layton | USA | 8.52 | ||||||||||||
Felix Lawrence Felix Lawrence | PUR | DQ | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Zoryan Hendricks Zoryan Hendricks ('01) | 01 | USA | 8.09 | |||||||||||
2 | D'andre Hayes D'andre Hayes | 00 | USA | 8.13 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Baynes Autrey Baynes Autrey | USA | 8.32 | ||||||||||||
4 | Cameron Smith Cameron Smith ('01) | 01 | USA | 8.43 | |||||||||||
5 | Jacob Jancek Jacob Jancek | USA | 8.62 | ||||||||||||
7 | Casey Tow Casey Tow ('02) | 02 | USA | 9.02 | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Cameron Murray Cameron Murray ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.87 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Enoch Cheung Enoch Cheung ('99) | 99 | USA | 8.19 | |||||||||||
3 | Anthony Bryan Anthony Bryan ('01) | 01 | USA | 8.26 | |||||||||||
4 | Zach Wendt Zach Wendt | USA | 8.30 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Daniel Van Duren Daniel Van Duren | USA | 8.50 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 4 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Brahmir Vick Brahmir Vick | USA | 7.98 | ||||||||||||
2 | Cole Peterlin Cole Peterlin | 00 | USA | 8.31 | |||||||||||
3 | Luke Anderson Luke Anderson | USA | 8.40 | ||||||||||||
M Højdespring Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kennedy Sauder Kennedy Sauder ('03) | 03 | USA | 2.20 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Beau Allen Beau Allen ('01) | 01 | USA | 2.16 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Hoova Taylor Hoova Taylor ('87) | 87 | USA | 2.16 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Shyhiem Scotland Shyhiem Scotland | USA | 2.11 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Channing Ferguson Channing Ferguson | USA | 2.11 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Tony Jones Tony Jones | 00 | USA | 2.11 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Cole Bailey Cole Bailey | USA | 2.01 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Gabriel Willis Gabriel Willis | USA | 2.01 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
18 | Zach Wendt Zach Wendt | USA | 1.86 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis ('88) | 88 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Bennett Michael Bennett Michael ('02) | 02 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Carson Waters Carson Waters ('96) | 96 | USA | 5.46 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Elijah Cole Elijah Cole ('98) | 98 | USA | 5.26 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Walker Rudisaile Walker Rudisaile | USA | 5.26 | =PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Erick Duffy Erick Duffy ('98) | 98 | USA | 5.16 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Michael Fairbanks Michael Fairbanks | USA | 5.16 | =SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Charles Crispi Charles Crispi | USA | 5.01 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Daniel Normoyle Daniel Normoyle ('95) | 95 | USA | 5.01 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Marcus Hesske Marcus Hesske ('02) | 02 | USA | 5.01 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Charles Dever Charles Dever | USA | 4.86 | =PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Cole Rowan Cole Rowan | 00 | USA | 4.86 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | James Rhoads James Rhoads ('03) | 03 | USA | 4.86 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Benedikt Šachta Benedikt Šachta ('01) | 01 | CZE | 4.71 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Anders Janes Anders Janes | USA | 4.71 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Adam Craig Adam Craig | USA | 4.60 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | John Mintz John Mintz | USA | 4.60 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Gabriel Bullis Gabriel Bullis | USA | 4.60 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Jefferson Hutchinson Jefferson Hutchinson | USA | 4.60 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
18 | Nick Callis Nick Callis ('02) | 02 | USA | 4.45 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
18 | Anthony Bryan Anthony Bryan ('01) | 01 | USA | 4.45 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
20 | Thomas Olesen Thomas Olesen ('02) | 02 | USA | 4.45 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
20 | Chandler Ward Chandler Ward ('02) | 02 | USA | 4.45 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
22 | Hunter Flack Hunter Flack | USA | 4.45 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
23 | Daniel Camacho Daniel Camacho | 00 | USA | 4.45 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
25 | Cole Peterlin Cole Peterlin | 00 | USA | 4.15 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
26 | Zach Wendt Zach Wendt | USA | 4.00 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Mason Askew Mason Askew | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Tyler Lynch Tyler Lynch | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Kyle Mosteller Kyle Mosteller | 00 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Caleb Johnson Caleb Johnson ('01) | 01 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Bryce Ravenell Bryce Ravenell ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.43 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis | USA | 7.35 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Nahshon Houston Nahshon Houston | 00 | USA | 7.35 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Ezra Mellinger Ezra Mellinger | 00 | USA | 7.34 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Channing Ferguson Channing Ferguson | USA | 7.33 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Tyrell Johnson Tyrell Johnson | USA | 7.20 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Maxwell Forte Maxwell Forte ('03) | 03 | USA | 7.12 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Reed Samuel Reed Samuel | USA | 7.05 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Carson Wolter Carson Wolter ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.05 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Anthony Bryan Anthony Bryan ('01) | 01 | USA | 6.69 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Avery Scott Avery Scott ('02) | 02 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Jalen Jones Jalen Jones | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Herzog Michael Herzog | USA | 15.16 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Mikai Hunt Mikai Hunt ('03) | 03 | USA | 14.56 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jordan McNair Jordan McNair ('03) | 03 | USA | 14.44 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jeremiah McCants Jeremiah McCants | USA | 14.39 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Tyrell Johnson Tyrell Johnson | USA | 14.29 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Dejon Mayo Dejon Mayo | USA | 14.21 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Avery Scott Avery Scott ('02) | 02 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Shemar Miller Shemar Miller ('99) | 99 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Jordan Payne Jordan Payne ('01) | 01 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Chris Van Niekerk Chris Van Niekerk | 00 | RSA | 18.24 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kyle Mitchell Kyle Mitchell ('98) | 98 | JAM | 18.09 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Thomas Kitchell Thomas Kitchell ('02) | 02 | USA | 17.75 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | José Miguel Ballivian José Miguel Ballivian ('97) | 97 | CHI | 17.26 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Warren Barrett Warren Barrett ('97) | 97 | JAM | 17.13 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Kevin Nedrick Kevin Nedrick ('98) | 98 | JAM | 17.08 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Cameron Landis Cameron Landis ('98) | 98 | USA | 16.74 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Jacob Soorus Jacob Soorus | USA | 16.46 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Connor Mathis Connor Mathis ('01) | 01 | USA | 16.13 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Joshua Boamah Joshua Boamah | USA | 16.06 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Olatide Abinusawa Olatide Abinusawa | USA | 16.03 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Mason Ellis Mason Ellis ('02) | 02 | USA | 15.97 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Michael Calhoun Michael Calhoun | USA | 15.71 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Desmond Coleman Desmond Coleman ('03) | 03 | USA | 15.67 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Lance Penegar Lance Penegar | USA | 15.43 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | David Huizenga David Huizenga | USA | 15.34 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
17 | Collin Greene Collin Greene | USA | 15.27 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Sam Mastro Sam Mastro | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Young Alex Young ('94) | 94 | USA | 23.41 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Vlad Pavlenko Vlad Pavlenko ('97) | 97 | USA | 22.40 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Joshua Boamah Joshua Boamah | USA | 20.20 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jack Pihlkar Jack Pihlkar ('99) | 99 | USA | 19.71 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Andrew White Andrew White | 00 | USA | 19.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Mason Ellis Mason Ellis ('02) | 02 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Jurček Korpič Lesjak Jurček Korpič Lesjak ('99) | 99 | SLO | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M 4 x 400 m stafet Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Navy Navy | USA | 3:14.03 | ||||||||||||
Jacques Guillaume, Ryan Harris, Sethan Hollier, Jon Simmons | |||||||||||||||
2 | Charlotte Charlotte | USA | 3:14.33 | ||||||||||||
Braxton Ware, Christian Palmer, Donny Lee, Kobe Nevills | |||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Angelnique Bryant Angelnique Bryant ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.59 | |||||||||||
1 | Destiny Wallace Destiny Wallace | 00 | USA | 7.65 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Halle Bieber Halle Bieber | 00 | USA | 7.63 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Myra Smith Myra Smith | USA | 7.90 | ||||||||||||
3 | Nicole Johnson Nicole Johnson ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.65 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Anna Kessler Anna Kessler | USA | 7.94 | ||||||||||||
4 | Imani Rivas Imani Rivas ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.66 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Shevell Higgs Shevell Higgs | USA | 7.95 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Courtney Lines Courtney Lines | 00 | USA | 7.68 | =PB | ||||||||||
5 | Lauren Smith Lauren Smith | USA | 8.00 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Destiny Wallace Destiny Wallace | 00 | USA | 7.75 | |||||||||||
7 | Lanaya Martin Lanaya Martin | USA | 7.83 | ||||||||||||
Finale B 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Courtney Lines Courtney Lines | 00 | USA | 7.72 | |||||||||||
2 | Chelsea Mitchell Chelsea Mitchell ('02) | 02 | USA | 7.76 | |||||||||||
3 | Destiny Bailey-Perkins Destiny Bailey-Perkins | USA | 7.81 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Brynn Sheffield Brynn Sheffield | USA | 7.83 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Sharetha Odom Sharetha Odom | USA | 7.93 | =SB | |||||||||||
6 | Jordan Haywood Jordan Haywood ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.95 | |||||||||||
7 | Sabrina Sutter Sabrina Sutter | USA | 7.96 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mariah McCord Mariah McCord | USA | 7.73 | =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Zahria Jones Zahria Jones ('03) | 03 | USA | 7.77 | |||||||||||
3 | Camryn Lorick Camryn Lorick ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.89 | |||||||||||
4 | Joelle Patton Joelle Patton | USA | 7.98 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Destiny Smith Destiny Smith | USA | 8.00 | ||||||||||||
Finale D 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mayu Gayton Mayu Gayton | USA | 7.75 | ||||||||||||
2 | Lauryn James Lauryn James ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.77 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Haley Rizek Haley Rizek | USA | 7.88 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Sydney Clemens Sydney Clemens | USA | 7.89 | SB | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lanaya Martin Lanaya Martin | USA | 7.70 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Maya Provencal Maya Provencal ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.71 | |||||||||||
3 | Chelsea Mitchell Chelsea Mitchell ('02) | 02 | USA | 7.72 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Zahria Jones Zahria Jones ('03) | 03 | USA | 7.75 | |||||||||||
5 | Katherine Muccio Katherine Muccio | 00 | USA | 7.76 | |||||||||||
6 | Molly Mangan Molly Mangan | USA | 7.83 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Abby Pantlitz Abby Pantlitz | USA | 7.97 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ta-Halia Fairman Ta-Halia Fairman ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.61 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Halle Bieber Halle Bieber | 00 | USA | 7.64 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Destiny Wallace Destiny Wallace | 00 | USA | 7.68 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Imani Rivas Imani Rivas ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.69 | |||||||||||
5 | Mayu Gayton Mayu Gayton | USA | 7.76 | ||||||||||||
6 | Lauryn James Lauryn James ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.80 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Jada Pierre Jada Pierre ('02) | 02 | USA | 7.81 | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Angelnique Bryant Angelnique Bryant ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.56 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Nicole Johnson Nicole Johnson ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.67 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Courtney Lines Courtney Lines | 00 | USA | 7.68 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Meghan Wilcox Meghan Wilcox ('03) | 03 | USA | 7.71 | |||||||||||
5 | Taylor Boykin-Roach Taylor Boykin-Roach ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.72 | |||||||||||
6 | Mariah McCord Mariah McCord | USA | 7.73 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Destiny Bailey-Perkins Destiny Bailey-Perkins | USA | 7.91 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Kamryn White Kamryn White ('03) | 03 | USA | 7.91 | PB | ||||||||||
K 200 m Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ta-Halia Fairman Ta-Halia Fairman ('01) | 01 | USA | 23.73 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Isis Brooks Isis Brooks ('99) | 99 | USA | 23.92 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Halle Bieber Halle Bieber | 00 | USA | 24.42 | |||||||||||
Finale B 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Skyla Wilson Skyla Wilson ('01) | 01 | USA | 24.06 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Caia Gelli Caia Gelli | USA | 24.27 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mekenze Kelley Mekenze Kelley ('03) | 03 | USA | 24.47 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Casey Core Casey Core ('01) | 01 | USA | 24.93 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale D 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Monisa Dobbins Monisa Dobbins ('94) | 94 | USA | 24.77 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Emily Ervin Emily Ervin ('03) | 03 | USA | 24.96 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale 2 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
2 | Carly King Carly King | 00 | USA | 24.94 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale K 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
3 | Lilly Wolf Lilly Wolf ('03) | 03 | GER | 27.20 | PB | ||||||||||
K 300 m Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Isis Brooks Isis Brooks ('99) | 99 | USA | 38.98 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Shani'a Bellamy Shani'a Bellamy | USA | 39.50 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Janai Scott Janai Scott | USA | 39.71 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Kayla Lee Kayla Lee | 00 | USA | 39.90 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Lauren Gordon Lauren Gordon | USA | 40.32 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale B 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Piper Jons Piper Jons ('01) | 01 | USA | 39.42 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ruth Itua Ruth Itua | USA | 39.55 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sabrina Sutter Sabrina Sutter | USA | 40.09 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Helen West Helen West | USA | 40.18 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Haley Rizek Haley Rizek | USA | 40.80 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale D 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Erin Higgins Erin Higgins | USA | 40.97 | PB | |||||||||||
K 400 m Inde | Inde | ||||||||||||||
Finale E 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Maya Singletary Maya Singletary ('98) | 98 | USA | 54.11 | |||||||||||
2 | Jewel Ash Jewel Ash | USA | 55.36 | ||||||||||||
3 | Carly King Carly King | 00 | USA | 55.43 | SB | ||||||||||
Jermaisha Arnold Jermaisha Arnold ('02) | 02 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale F 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Caia Gelli Caia Gelli | USA | 55.55 | =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Mary Gregory Mary Gregory ('02) | 02 | USA | 56.62 | |||||||||||
3 | Mekenze Kelley Mekenze Kelley ('03) | 03 | USA | 56.69 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Grace E Bir Grace E Bir | USA | 58.13 | ||||||||||||
5 | Leah Bolden Leah Bolden | 00 | USA | 58.49 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale G 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jocelyn Niemiec Jocelyn Niemiec | USA | 56.58 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Helen West Helen West | USA | 56.67 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Amelia Canetto Amelia Canetto | USA | 58.29 | ||||||||||||
Finale H 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Aliya Barrows Aliya Barrows | USA | 56.93 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Amaryah White Amaryah White | USA | 57.07 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Eden Senior Eden Senior | CAN | 58.45 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Bronte Bacchetta Bronte Bacchetta | USA | 58.94 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale I 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Haley Rizek Haley Rizek | USA | 57.19 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Abi Craig Abi Craig | USA | 57.83 | ||||||||||||
3 | Emily Alexandru Emily Alexandru | USA | 58.22 | ||||||||||||
4 | Lindsay Lewis Lindsay Lewis | USA | 59.70 | PB | |||||||||||
Nya McGowan Nya McGowan | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Finale J 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Janai Scott Janai Scott | USA | 57.94 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Abby Comella Abby Comella ('02) | 02 | USA | 58.14 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Nimeesha Coleman Nimeesha Coleman ('02) | 02 | USA | 58.20 | SB | ||||||||||
K 500 m Inde | Inde | ||||||||||||||
Finale B 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Kozlová Anna Kozlová ('01) | 01 | CZE | 1:20.99 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Nikki Boon Nikki Boon ('01) | 01 | NED | 1:21.42 | PB | ||||||||||
K 800 m Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Paige Makayla Paige Makayla | USA | 2:04.85 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Hannah Ballowe Hannah Ballowe | 00 | USA | 2:06.27 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Leigha Torino Leigha Torino ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:07.02 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Megan Marvin Megan Marvin ('02) | 02 | USA | 2:07.03 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Taryn Parks Taryn Parks | USA | 2:07.14 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Carlee Hansen Carlee Hansen | USA | 2:07.77 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Bronwyn Patterson Bronwyn Patterson | USA | 2:10.31 | ||||||||||||
Finale B 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alahna Sabbakhan Alahna Sabbakhan ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:08.20 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Dorcus Ewoi Dorcus Ewoi | KEN | 2:09.37 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Laura Giudice Laura Giudice ('02) | 02 | SUI | 2:10.20 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Claire Frazier Bolton Claire Frazier Bolton ('02) | 02 | USA | 2:10.68 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Aleeya Hutchins Aleeya Hutchins ('01) | 01 | CAN | 2:13.44 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Ellie Desmond Ellie Desmond | USA | 2:14.10 | PB | |||||||||||
Anzhelika Parenchuk Anzhelika Parenchuk ('02) | 02 | RUS | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale C 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Vess Anna Vess | USA | 2:09.30 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Sarah Trainor Sarah Trainor ('02) | 02 | USA | 2:09.36 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Keara Seasholtz Keara Seasholtz ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:10.70 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Emmeline Fisher Emmeline Fisher | USA | 2:11.83 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Grace Boone Grace Boone ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:12.29 | |||||||||||
Ella Auderset Ella Auderset ('03) | 03 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale D 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Twomey Anna Twomey | USA | 2:12.46 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Stephanie Lair Stephanie Lair | USA | 2:13.55 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Rylee Bowen Rylee Bowen ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:13.60 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Olive Allen Olive Allen ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:15.20 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale E 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nikola Matysik Nikola Matysik ('01) | 01 | POL | 2:15.68 | |||||||||||
Finale F 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
2 | Caroline Lewis Caroline Lewis ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:18.04 | |||||||||||
K 1000 m Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Naomi Bowser Naomi Bowser | USA | 2:50.93 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Anna Twomey Anna Twomey | USA | 2:51.05 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Olivia Babski Olivia Babski | USA | 2:51.29 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Amy Harding-Delooze Amy Harding-Delooze ('98) | 98 | AUS | 2:52.12 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Fabianna Szoreny Fabianna Szoreny ('02) | 02 | PUR | 2:52.60 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Jade Martin Jade Martin ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:54.03 | PB | ||||||||||
K 1 mile Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Vess Anna Vess | USA | 4:37.42 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Brynn Brown Brynn Brown ('03) | 03 | USA | 4:37.78 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Megan Marvin Megan Marvin ('02) | 02 | USA | 4:39.40 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Ava Hassebrock Ava Hassebrock | USA | 4:42.78 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Chase Kappeler Chase Kappeler ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:47.87 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Jenna Schulz Jenna Schulz | USA | 4:51.43 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Emmeline Fisher Emmeline Fisher | USA | 4:52.07 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Emily Cole Emily Cole | 00 | USA | 4:52.77 | |||||||||||
9 | Alyssa Hendrix Alyssa Hendrix ('02) | 02 | USA | 4:54.54 | PB | ||||||||||
Sasha Neglia Sasha Neglia ('02) | 02 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jette Beermann Jette Beermann ('03) | 03 | GER | 4:49.95 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Hana Catsimanes Hana Catsimanes ('02) | 02 | USA | 4:50.14 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Sarah Trainor Sarah Trainor ('02) | 02 | USA | 4:50.17 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Taylor Jones Taylor Jones | USA | 4:50.75 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Eleanor Abraham Eleanor Abraham | USA | 4:51.47 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Alex Morris Alex Morris | USA | 4:51.97 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Elizabeth Bader Elizabeth Bader | USA | 4:51.97 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Nikola Matysik Nikola Matysik ('01) | 01 | POL | 5:05.84 | |||||||||||
Finale C 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ellie Desmond Ellie Desmond | USA | 4:55.73 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Hannah Miller Hannah Miller ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:59.45 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Rylee Kopchak Rylee Kopchak | 00 | USA | 4:59.53 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale E 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Franziska Jakobs Franziska Jakobs ('99) | 99 | GER | 5:08.04 | SB | ||||||||||
K 3000 m Inde | Inde | ||||||||||||||
Finale B 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gionna Quarzo Gionna Quarzo ('02) | 02 | USA | 9:24.78 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Adelyn Ackley Adelyn Ackley ('01) | 01 | USA | 9:27.11 | |||||||||||
3 | Helena Mei Lindsay Helena Mei Lindsay | JPN | 9:27.53 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Maeve Stiles Maeve Stiles | USA | 9:32.16 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Sasha Neglia Sasha Neglia ('02) | 02 | USA | 9:35.12 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Heather Holt Heather Holt | 00 | USA | 9:38.12 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Natalie Tyner Natalie Tyner | 00 | USA | 9:39.50 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Jenna Schulz Jenna Schulz | USA | 9:39.59 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Anna Hostetler Anna Hostetler | USA | 9:40.87 | SB | |||||||||||
10 | Mariah Howlett Mariah Howlett | USA | 9:43.41 | SB | |||||||||||
11 | Kelsey Harrington Kelsey Harrington ('02) | 02 | USA | 9:46.33 | SB | ||||||||||
Nevada Mareno Nevada Mareno ('99) | 99 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Paige Hofstad Paige Hofstad | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Finale C 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hannah Moran Hannah Moran | USA | 9:38.51 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Jette Beermann Jette Beermann ('03) | 03 | GER | 9:40.01 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Melia Chittenden Melia Chittenden ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:48.47 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Winter Boese Winter Boese | USA | 9:50.60 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Clara Savchik Clara Savchik | 00 | USA | 9:52.45 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Isabel Zimmermann Isabel Zimmermann ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:54.34 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Noel Palmer Noel Palmer ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:54.72 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Hannah Preeo Hannah Preeo ('99) | 99 | AUS | 9:58.15 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Grace Dwyer Grace Dwyer | USA | 9:58.99 | PB | |||||||||||
10 | Priscillah Kiplagat Priscillah Kiplagat | KEN | 10:04.11 | SB | |||||||||||
11 | Elizabeth Sullivan Elizabeth Sullivan | 00 | USA | 10:06.69 | |||||||||||
Finale D 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
3 | Lindsey Ickes Lindsey Ickes | USA | 10:05.15 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Kyley Sorg Kyley Sorg | USA | 10:12.20 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Sydney Bagus Sydney Bagus | USA | 10:12.29 | PB | |||||||||||
K 5000 m Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Carolien MillenaarCarolien Millenaar ('97) | 97 | DEN | 16:38.73 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Maggie Springer Maggie Springer | USA | 16:47.73 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Sierra Bower Sierra Bower ('03) | 03 | USA | 16:53.55 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Jessica Nangle Jessica Nangle | USA | 16:56.65 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Ashley Smith Ashley Smith ('98) | 98 | USA | 16:58.62 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Emily Little Emily Little | USA | 16:59.86 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Madeline Rehm Madeline Rehm ('01) | 01 | USA | 17:25.19 | SB | ||||||||||
Meghan Ford Meghan Ford ('02) | 02 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Cha'mia Rothwell Cha'mia Rothwell ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.14 | SB | ||||||||||
1 | Chaneal Harris Chaneal Harris ('99) | 99 | JAM | 8.51 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Issy Wakefield Issy Wakefield | 00 | GBR | 8.15 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Lindsay Lewis Lindsay Lewis | USA | 9.01 | ||||||||||||
3 | Sydney Clemens Sydney Clemens | USA | 8.55 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Ally Henson Ally Henson | 00 | USA | 8.59 | |||||||||||
5 | Katherine Halbert Katherine Halbert | USA | 8.68 | ||||||||||||
6 | Alyssa Sandy Alyssa Sandy ('98) | 98 | GUY | 8.78 | |||||||||||
7 | Shani'a Bellamy Shani'a Bellamy | USA | 8.86 | ||||||||||||
Finale B 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Bracie Vaughn Bracie Vaughn | USA | 8.67 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Sarah Taylor Sarah Taylor | USA | 8.97 | ||||||||||||
3 | Alexa Arthun Alexa Arthun | USA | 9.10 | ||||||||||||
6 | Lara Kohlenbach Lara Kohlenbach ('01) | 01 | GER | 9.53 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Lilly Wolf Lilly Wolf ('03) | 03 | GER | 9.67 | |||||||||||
Finale C 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Shevell Higgs Shevell Higgs | USA | 8.76 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale D 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jada Pierre Jada Pierre ('02) | 02 | USA | 8.85 | |||||||||||
2 | Brianna Smith Brianna Smith ('02) | 02 | USA | 8.86 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Meghan O’Malley Meghan O’Malley | USA | 9.51 | ||||||||||||
Finale E 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Brittany Cox Brittany Cox ('88) | 88 | USA | 8.85 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Amani Hankton Amani Hankton | USA | 8.91 | ||||||||||||
6 | Erin Higgins Erin Higgins | USA | 9.50 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sydney Clemens Sydney Clemens | USA | 8.65 | ||||||||||||
2 | Chaneal Harris Chaneal Harris ('99) | 99 | JAM | 8.73 | |||||||||||
3 | Katherine Muccio Katherine Muccio | 00 | USA | 8.76 | |||||||||||
4 | Amani Hankton Amani Hankton | USA | 8.99 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Issy Wakefield Issy Wakefield | 00 | GBR | 8.23 | |||||||||||
2 | Katherine Halbert Katherine Halbert | USA | 8.62 | ||||||||||||
3 | Alyssa Sandy Alyssa Sandy ('98) | 98 | GUY | 8.68 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Lindsay Cooper Lindsay Cooper ('02) | 02 | USA | 8.70 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Bracie Vaughn Bracie Vaughn | USA | 8.71 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Mikieja Covington Mikieja Covington | USA | 8.76 | ||||||||||||
7 | Sarah Taylor Sarah Taylor | USA | 9.03 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 3 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Cha'mia Rothwell Cha'mia Rothwell ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.32 | |||||||||||
2 | Shani'a Bellamy Shani'a Bellamy | USA | 8.63 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Ally Henson Ally Henson | 00 | USA | 8.66 | |||||||||||
4 | Annaliese Bush Annaliese Bush ('99) | 99 | AUS | 8.68 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Shevell Higgs Shevell Higgs | USA | 8.79 | ||||||||||||
6 | Timara Chapman Timara Chapman | 00 | USA | 8.81 | |||||||||||
7 | Brittany Cox Brittany Cox ('88) | 88 | USA | 8.89 | SB | ||||||||||
K Højdespring Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Söderström Emma Söderström ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1.74 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Brianna Smith Brianna Smith ('02) | 02 | USA | 1.69 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Annaliese Bush Annaliese Bush ('99) | 99 | AUS | 1.64 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Meredith Engle Meredith Engle | USA | 1.64 | =SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
27 | Sabrina Sokol Sabrina Sokol | USA | 1.54 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
29 | Lara Kohlenbach Lara Kohlenbach ('01) | 01 | GER | 1.49 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Meghan O’Malley Meghan O’Malley | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alina McDonald Alina McDonald ('97) | 97 | USA | 4.60 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Megan Houston Megan Houston ('93) | 93 | USA | 4.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Taylen Langin Taylen Langin | USA | 4.10 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Sarah Brown Sarah Brown ('02) | 02 | USA | 4.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Riley Felts Riley Felts ('01) | 01 | USA | 3.85 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Abby Norwillo Abby Norwillo | 00 | USA | 3.85 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Paige Sommers Paige Sommers ('03) | 03 | USA | 3.85 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Stephanie Jacobs Stephanie Jacobs | USA | 3.85 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Hart Meghan Hart Meghan | USA | 3.85 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Emory Pafford Emory Pafford | USA | 3.85 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Madison George Madison George ('01) | 01 | USA | 3.85 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Mackenzie Horn Mackenzie Horn ('99) | 99 | USA | 3.85 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Mia Bowers Mia Bowers | USA | 3.80 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Rachel Lloyd Rachel Lloyd | USA | 3.70 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Rachel Vesper Rachel Vesper ('02) | 02 | USA | 3.70 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Nathalie Elliott Nathalie Elliott ('98) | 98 | USA | 3.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Charlene Morke Charlene Morke | USA | 3.70 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Natalie Newsome Natalie Newsome | USA | 3.70 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Kynnedy Dennis Kynnedy Dennis | USA | 3.70 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Briana Green Briana Green | USA | 3.70 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Hannah Pettyjohn Hannah Pettyjohn ('03) | 03 | USA | 3.70 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
22 | Alicia Johnson Alicia Johnson | USA | 3.55 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
22 | Sophie Fernandez Sophie Fernandez | USA | 3.55 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
22 | Alexa Arthun Alexa Arthun | USA | 3.55 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
22 | Olesya Sitkowski Olesya Sitkowski | USA | 3.55 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
22 | Erica Moolman Erica Moolman ('01) | 01 | RSA | 3.55 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
22 | Randy Campbell Randy Campbell | USA | 3.55 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
22 | Elizabeth Upright Elizabeth Upright | USA | 3.55 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Gabrielle Goecke Gabrielle Goecke | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Natalia Ilieva Natalia Ilieva | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Mimi McHugh Mimi McHugh | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ayanna Johnson Ayanna Johnson ('98) | 98 | USA | 6.05 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Annaliese Bush Annaliese Bush ('99) | 99 | AUS | 5.89 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Nikki Merritt Nikki Merritt | 00 | USA | 5.72 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Alex Wolf Alex Wolf | 00 | USA | 5.61 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Megan Heidebrecht Megan Heidebrecht | USA | 5.60 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Victoria Agyin Victoria Agyin | 00 | USA | 5.59 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Chelsea Mitchell Chelsea Mitchell ('02) | 02 | USA | 5.59 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Sonsoles Barba Sonsoles Barba ('98) | 98 | ESP | 5.55 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Emma Söderström Emma Söderström ('98) | 98 | SWE | 5.54 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Tamara Grahovac Tamara Grahovac | 00 | CAN | 5.53 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Haley Rizek Haley Rizek | USA | 5.49 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Erin Higgins Erin Higgins | USA | 5.45 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
24 | Meghan O’Malley Meghan O’Malley | USA | 5.13 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
26 | Lilly Wolf Lilly Wolf ('03) | 03 | GER | 5.05 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
36 | Addison Berry Addison Berry | USA | 3.29 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Kelsia Moore Kelsia Moore | 00 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
Giulia Mesa Giulia Mesa | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Liliana Mojica Liliana Mojica ('98) | 98 | MEX | 15.58 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ashley Anumba Ashley Anumba ('99) | 99 | NGR | 15.07 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Keeley Suzenski Keeley Suzenski | 00 | USA | 14.84 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Ashlyn Giles Ashlyn Giles | USA | 14.40 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Isabella Gera Isabella Gera | USA | 14.20 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Letizia Marsico Letizia Marsico ('02) | 02 | GER | 14.02 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Kaiya Saunders Kaiya Saunders | USA | 13.99 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Janese Lynch Janese Lynch ('99) | 99 | USA | 13.82 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Janae Profit Janae Profit ('02) | 02 | USA | 13.79 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Lauryn Carlton Lauryn Carlton | 00 | USA | 13.77 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Layla Senter Layla Senter | USA | 13.64 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Megan Mann Megan Mann | USA | 13.48 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Aislyn Hayman Aislyn Hayman | USA | 13.34 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Jordynn Hutchinson Jordynn Hutchinson | USA | 12.95 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Morgan Johnson Morgan Johnson | USA | 12.81 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | Kinsie Huggins Kinsie Huggins | USA | 12.63 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
17 | Myiah Scott Myiah Scott | USA | 12.43 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
18 | Mahkayla Hart Mahkayla Hart | USA | 12.21 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
19 | Autumn Nicholas Autumn Nicholas | USA | 12.18 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
20 | Alexis Estep Alexis Estep | USA | 12.13 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
21 | Nikki Boon Nikki Boon ('01) | 01 | NED | 12.12 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
22 | Jenae Bowers Jenae Bowers | USA | 12.05 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
29 | Timara Chapman Timara Chapman | 00 | USA | 11.18 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
31 | Issy Wakefield Issy Wakefield | 00 | GBR | 10.81 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
34 | Haley Rizek Haley Rizek | USA | 10.57 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Rachel Davis Rachel Davis | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Kayla Beasley Kayla Beasley | 00 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Chelsea Wallace Chelsea Wallace | 00 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mayyi Mahama Mayyi Mahama | 00 | USA | 19.84 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Grace Artis Grace Artis | USA | 19.19 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Kaitlin McGoogan Kaitlin McGoogan | 00 | USA | 18.32 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Moorea Mitchell Moorea Mitchell | USA | 18.16 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Emily Adams Emily Adams ('86) | 86 | USA | 18.14 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Symphony Buxton Symphony Buxton ('99) | 99 | USA | 17.90 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Lauryn Carlton Lauryn Carlton | 00 | USA | 17.27 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | Kristine Strazdite Kristine Strazdite ('99) | 99 | LAT | 15.74 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
20 | Eva Mustafić Eva Mustafić ('98) | 98 | CRO | 15.58 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Alexis Estep Alexis Estep | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Sofia Mojica Sofia Mojica ('01) | 01 | MEX | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 4 x 400 m stafet Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Virginia Tech Virginia Tech | USA | 3:42.48 | ||||||||||||
Barbora Malíková, Lindsey Butler, Star Price, Hannah Ballowe | |||||||||||||||
2 | Charlotte Charlotte | USA | 3:43.79 | ||||||||||||
Ta-Halia Fairman, Aurielle Witherspoon, Yah-sha-rah Brathwaite, Maya Singletary | |||||||||||||||
3 | Duke Duke | USA | 3:44.74 | ||||||||||||
Nikki Merritt, Carly King, Issy Wakefield, Rylee Bowen |