Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aalborg: Internt længdespringsstævne 8.2.2022 Inde
Gigantium Atletikhal

D15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08)Aalborg AM3.95
  
 
 
  X3.913.873.453.683.95  
2William AaboWilliam Aabo ('08)Aalborg AM3.54
  
 PB
 
  X  X3.54 PB  X  –  –  
3Malik StenkærMalik Stenkær ('08)Aalborg AM3.53
  
 PB
 
  X  X3.53 PB3.25  X3.47  
P15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM4.52
  
 
 
  X3.884.52  X4.304.45  
2Ida B NielsenIda B Nielsen ('07)Aalborg AM4.48
  
 
 
4.48  X4.434.444.424.43  
3Laura Juul LassenLaura Juul Lassen ('08)Aalborg AM4.34
  
 PB
 
4.184.34 PB4.323.70  X  X  
4Agata Eva JancewiczAgata Eva Jancewicz ('08)Aalborg AM4.26
  
 PB
 
4.10 PB4.10 =PB4.014.044.26 PB4.15  
5Freja Lützhøft SørensenFreja Lützhøft Sørensen ('07)Aalborg AM4.16
  
 PB
 
  X4.11 PB4.15 PB4.16 PB4.084.05  
6Emmelie OverladeEmmelie Overlade ('07)Aalborg AM3.82
  
 PB
 
  X  X3.82 PB  X  X  X  
7Amalie Bønnelykke SørensenAmalie Bønnelykke Sørensen ('07)Aalborg AM3.81
  
 
 
3.063.763.553.383.81  X  
8Maja SørensenMaja Sørensen ('08)Aalborg AM2.50
  
 PB
 
2.40 PB2.50 PB2.482.47  X2.35  
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Tobias DyrhaveTobias Dyrhave ('09)Aalborg AM3.75
  
 PB
 
3.14 SB3.093.063.41 PB  X3.75 PB  
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ida JønsonIda Jønson ('09)Aalborg AM3.99
  
 
 
3.993.753.472.92  X3.70  

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord