Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Esbjerg: Kastedag 11.2.2022
Esbjerg atletik stadion

M22 Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM11.65
  
 PB
 
11.65 PB  X  X  X  X  X  
M22 Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM58.09
  
 PB
 
  X  X56.60 SB56.2758.09 PB56.95  
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM8.93
  
 PB
 
7.77 PB8.82 PB  X8.93 PB  X   
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM43.75
  
 PB
 
  X  X42.92 PB43.75 PB  X  X  
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM10.85
  
 PB
 
10.08 PB10.85 PB10.229.9510.04  X  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM41.11
  
 PB
 
39.61 PB  X41.11 PB  X40.55  X  
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM11.85
  
 SB
 
11.85 SB11.5011.00  X  X  X  

Seneste resultater

29.5SilkeborgKastemangekamp
27.5KlaksvíkRaska Stórkapping 2
27.5GreveHvidovre Kastestævne
27‐28.5KøbenhavnNordic Athletics Championships
25.5AabenraaKast
24.5HerlevUP-stævne
24.5AalborgAalborg Outdoor II
24.5Maribo Kastestævne
23.5ViborgNålestævne
22.5AabenraaNålestævne
22.5GreveTræningsstævne 2
20‐21.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
20‐21.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute
18.5BallerupKasternes Dag
17.5BagsværdBagsværd Run Event
16.5ViborgViborg Track Meeting I
16.5SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 Vest/Syd
15.5GreveDT Masters, Sjælland Syd 1
14.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
13.5HerningHerning Games
13.5TórshavnRASKA stórkapping 1
11.5KøbenhavnKIF Stævne 1
10.5VibyDT Masters 1. runde
10.5Maribo Kastestævne
10.5HillerødDT Masters, Sjælland Nord 1
9.5RandersKaste Stævne
9.5RandersNålestævne MIX
9.5SkiveTirsdagsstævne Maj
8.5SlagelseKastestævne
8.5GreveTræningsstævne 1
7.5StoholmKastestævne
6.5VallensbækPhønixmarchen
6.5VallensbækDM kapgang
6.5BagsværdBAC Kast
6.5EsbjergSå kaster vi igen
6‐7.5TårnbyTårnby Games
2.5BagsværdBAC_HIA Kast
2.5LyngbyKlubstævne
2.5OdenseFjordagerløbet
30.4ViborgVexa HLM R TESTLØB 4
30.4HvidovreIndestævne Hvidovre
29.4VejleRegionsstævne
29.4AalborgAalborg Outdoor I
29.4SilkeborgKastestævne 1
29.4SlagelseÅbningsstævne
29.4Hvide SandeNålestævne
29.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
25.4RandersKaste Stævne
22.4TórshavnOpin Kapping
22.4VejenRegionsstævne
22.4AarhusDM 10km
22.4AarhusDM 10km Ungdom
22.4AarhusEn forårsdag 10km åben
22.4GreveSæsonåbning kast
21.4TórshavnOpin Kapping
20.4TórshavnOpin Kapping
19.4TórshavnOpin Kapping
18.4TórshavnOpin Kapping
18.4KøbenhavnMellem-/Lang stævne