Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Helsingør: Vi tester formen 24.2.2022 Inde

K Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rosa Min PoulsenRosa Min Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød1.43
  
 
 
1.31
  O
1.34
  O
1.37
  O
1.40
  O
1.43
 XO
1.45
XXX
  
D17 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06)Helsingør IF4.19
  
 PB
 
  X3.923.793.894.17 PB4.19 PB  
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06)Helsingør IF5.91
  
 PB
 
5.50 PB5.204.975.325.275.91 PB  
P17 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rosa Min PoulsenRosa Min Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød1.43
  
 
 
1.31
  O
1.34
  O
1.37
  O
1.40
  O
1.43
 XO
1.45
XXX
  
P17 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rosa Min PoulsenRosa Min Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød4.09
  
 
 
  X3.964.083.964.084.09  
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rosa Min PoulsenRosa Min Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød9.42
  
 
 
9.429.039.188.479.09  X  
D15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF4.53
  
 
 
4.454.314.364.454.534.24  
P15 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alma Elisabeth KühnellAlma Elisabeth Kühnell ('07)FIF Hillerød1.31
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25
 XO
1.28
  O
1.31 PB
  O
1.34
XXX
   
P15 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alma Elisabeth KühnellAlma Elisabeth Kühnell ('07)FIF Hillerød2.25
  
 PB
 
1.90
  O
2.00
  O
2.10
  O
2.20
  O
2.25
 XO
2.30
XXX
  
2Charlie RedestamCharlie Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF1.80
  
 
 
1.80
  O
1.90
XXr
      
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Charlie RedestamCharlie Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF8.98
  
 PB
 
8.98 PB8.98 =PB8.838.638.068.18  
2Alma Elisabeth KühnellAlma Elisabeth Kühnell ('07)FIF Hillerød7.86
  
 PB
 
7.37 PB7.067.297.337.86 PB7.62  
M50 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Carsten PanduroCarsten Panduro ('71)Helsingør IF6.60
  
 PB
 
  X6.60 PB  –     
K50 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Christine RedestamChristine Redestam ('72)Helsingør IF9.19
  
 PB
 
9.14 PB9.01  X8.439.19 PB9.09  

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive