Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Helsingør: Vi tester formen 24.2.2022 Inde

K Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød1.43
  
 
 
1.31
  O
1.34
  O
1.37
  O
1.40
  O
1.43
 XO
1.45
XXX
  
D17 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06)Helsingør IF4.19
  
 PB
 
  X3.923.793.894.17 PB4.19 PB  
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06)Helsingør IF5.91
  
 PB
 
5.50 PB5.204.975.325.275.91 PB  
P17 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød1.43
  
 
 
1.31
  O
1.34
  O
1.37
  O
1.40
  O
1.43
 XO
1.45
XXX
  
P17 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød4.09
  
 
 
  X3.964.083.964.084.09  
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød9.42
  
 
 
9.429.039.188.479.09  X  
D15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF4.53
  
 
 
4.454.314.364.454.534.24  
P15 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alma KühnellAlma Kühnell ('07)FIF Hillerød1.31
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25
 XO
1.28
  O
1.31 PB
  O
1.34
XXX
   
P15 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alma KühnellAlma Kühnell ('07)FIF Hillerød2.25
  
 PB
 
1.90
  O
2.00
  O
2.10
  O
2.20 =PB
  O
2.25 PB
 XO
2.30
XXX
  
2Filippa RedestamFilippa Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF1.80
  
 
 
1.80
  O
1.90
XXr
      
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Filippa RedestamFilippa Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF8.98
  
 PB
 
8.98 PB8.98 =PB8.838.638.068.18  
2Alma KühnellAlma Kühnell ('07)FIF Hillerød7.86
  
 PB
 
7.37 PB7.067.297.337.86 PB7.62  
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF4.35
  
 
 
4.214.354.28  X4.274.15  
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF6.43
  
 
 
6.376.435.996.166.414.46  
M50 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Carsten PanduroCarsten Panduro ('71)Helsingør IF6.60
  
 PB
 
  X6.60 PB  –     
K50 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Christine RedestamChristine Redestam ('72)Helsingør IF9.19
  
 PB
 
9.14 PB9.01  X8.439.19 PB9.09  

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord