Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Malmö/A SWE: Malmö Indoor Challenge 5‐6.3.2022 Inde
Atleticum

M 60 m    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
William Trulsson
William Trulsson ('06)
SWE6.96
  
 PB
2
Villiam Olsson
Villiam Olsson ('98)
SWE7.00
  
 
3
Emil Cimander
Emil Cimander ('06)
SWE7.31
  
 
4
Eric Segnon
Eric Segnon ('06)
SWE7.50
  
 
5
Pranav Baradwaj Kannan
Pranav Baradwaj Kannan ('05)
SWE7.54
  
 PB
6
Dante Kwan
Dante Kwan ('89)
SWE7.60
  
 PB
7
Demian Bergman
Demian Bergman ('04)
SWE8.35
  
 PB
Indledende heats6.3.
Indledende 1
6.3.
6.3.
1
William Trulsson
William Trulsson ('06)
SWE7.08
q
  
 
2
Emil Cimander
Emil Cimander ('06)
SWE7.26
q
  
 
3
Pranav Baradwaj Kannan
Pranav Baradwaj Kannan ('05)
SWE7.57
q
  
 PB
4
Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson ('03)
SWE7.82
q
  
 
5
Demian Bergman
Demian Bergman ('04)
SWE8.37
q
  
 PB
Indledende 2
6.3.
6.3.
1
Villiam Olsson
Villiam Olsson ('98)
SWE7.10
q
  
 
2
Eric Segnon
Eric Segnon ('06)
SWE7.46
q
  
 =PB
3
Dante Kwan
Dante Kwan ('89)
SWE7.67
q
  
 
4
Markus Rönnerling
Markus Rönnerling ('81)
SWE7.99
q
  
 
5
Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Konrad Mölstad Katsler ('06)
SWE8.06
q
  
 
M 200 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale A
6.3.
6.3.
1
Samuel Jönsson
Samuel Jönsson ('06)
SWE23.21
  
 PB
2
Ludvig Palmkvist
Ludvig Palmkvist ('05)
SWE24.30
  
 PB
3
Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson ('94)
SWE24.60
  
 PB
Finale B
6.3.
6.3.
1
Benjamin Kadestål
Benjamin Kadestål ('03)
SWE24.14
  
 PB
2
Jesper Dreifaldt
Jesper Dreifaldt ('02)
SWE25.55
  
 PB
3
Johan Frithiofsson
Johan Frithiofsson ('03)
SWE25.65
  
 PB
Finale C
6.3.
6.3.
1
Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson ('03)
SWE25.26
  
 PB
2
Demian Bergman
Demian Bergman ('04)
SWE27.30
  
 PB
M 800 m    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Michael Hansson
Michael Hansson ('96)
SWE1:58.90
  
 
2
Zeth Söderlund
Zeth Söderlund ('97)
SWE2:00.32
  
 PB
3
Andreas Jönsson
Andreas Jönsson ('02)
SWE2:07.32
  
 PB
4
Oscar Hajny-Landgren
Oscar Hajny-Landgren ('05)
SWE2:14.00
  
 PB
5
Bruno Schultz
Bruno Schultz ('06)
SWE2:14.68
  
 PB
6
Fredrik Krantz
Fredrik Krantz ('80)
SWE2:17.74
  
 
Sebastian Persson
Sebastian Persson ('91)
SWE DNF
  
 
Finale B
6.3.
6.3.
1
Karl Fridolf
Karl Fridolf ('06)
SWE2:24.38
  
 
2
Magnus Sövgren
Magnus Sövgren ('75)
SWE2:26.37
  
 PB
3
Simon Persson
Simon Persson ('05)
SWE2:30.22
  
 
M Højdespring    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Anton Rosslin
Anton Rosslin ('04)
SWE1.80
  
 PB
 
1.52 PB
  O
1.56 PB
  O
1.60 PB
  O
1.64 PB
  O
1.68 PB
  O
1.72 PB
  O
1.75 PB
 XO
1.80 PB
  O
1.85
XXX
       
2
Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg ('05)
SWE1.68
  
 PB
 
1.52 PB
  O
1.56 PB
  O
1.60 PB
  O
1.64 PB
  O
1.68 PB
XXO
1.72
XXX
  
M Stangspring    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
William Asker
William Asker ('04)
SWE4.88
  
 PB
 
4.63
  O
4.73
  O
4.88 PB
  O
5.03
XXX
    
2Mikkel RingstedMikkel Ringsted ('96)DEN4.88
  
 
 
4.63
  O
4.73
 XO
4.83
  O
4.88
 XO
5.03
XXX
   
3Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)DEN4.83
  
 =PB
 
4.43
  O
4.53
 XO
4.63
  O
4.73
XXO
4.83 =PB
  O
4.88
XXX
  
4
Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö ('07)
SWE3.93
  
 
 
3.63
  O
3.83
  O
3.93
  O
4.03
XXX
    
5Morten KyndbølMorten Kyndbøl ('68)DEN3.63
  
 
 
3.53
  O
3.63
 XO
3.83
XXX
     
Jesper Dreifaldt
Jesper Dreifaldt ('02)
SWE NH
  
 
 
3.53
XXX
       
M Længdespring    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Melker Jensfelt
Melker Jensfelt ('06)
SWE6.54
  
 PB
 
6.426.256.26  X6.54 PB  X  
2
Adan Chaudhry
Adan Chaudhry ('04)
SWE6.16
  
 
 
6.025.865.895.926.076.16  
3
Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai ('04)
SWE5.62
  
 
 
  X5.183.58  X5.625.59  
4
Ludvig Palmkvist
Ludvig Palmkvist ('05)
SWE5.54
  
 PB
 
5.30  X5.125.54 PB  X5.49  
5
Joakim Hald
Joakim Hald ('96)
SWE5.20
  
 
 
5.205.105.105.194.94  X  
6
Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk ('06)
SWE5.09
  
 
 
5.09  X  X5.035.06  X  
M Trespring    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk ('06)
SWE11.17
  
 PB
 
10.96 PB11.04 PB11.17 PB10.89  –  –  
K 60 m    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Linnea Englund
Linnea Englund ('06)
SWE7.84
  
 
2
Juni Palm
Juni Palm ('04)
SWE8.14
  
 
3
Ebba Holgersson
Ebba Holgersson ('06)
SWE8.27
  
 PB
4
Emma Gerdes
Emma Gerdes ('03)
SWE8.35
  
 
5
Ella Wolff
Ella Wolff ('05)
SWE8.43
  
 PB
6
Matilda Svensson
Matilda Svensson ('06)
SWE8.60
  
 
7
Lia Dahlqvist
Lia Dahlqvist ('05)
SWE8.66
  
 
8
Marie Hansson
Marie Hansson ('80)
SWE8.73
  
 
Finale B
6.3.
6.3.
1
Alice Andersson
Alice Andersson ('04)
SWE8.73
  
 
2
Nellie Bard
Nellie Bard ('06)
SWE8.88
  
 
3
Ella Karmborg
Ella Karmborg ('04)
SWE9.82
  
 
Indledende heats6.3.
Indledende 1
6.3.
6.3.
1
Juni Palm
Juni Palm ('04)
SWE8.09
q
  
 PB
2
Emma Gerdes
Emma Gerdes ('03)
SWE8.35
q
  
 
3
Ella Wolff
Ella Wolff ('05)
SWE8.47
q
  
 PB
4
Lia Dahlqvist
Lia Dahlqvist ('05)
SWE8.58
q
  
 
5
Alice Andersson
Alice Andersson ('04)
SWE8.69
q
  
 PB
6
Daphne Rönnerling
Daphne Rönnerling ('05)
SWE8.81
q
  
 SB
7
Ella Karmborg
Ella Karmborg ('04)
SWE9.81
q
  
 
Indledende 2
6.3.
6.3.
1
Linnea Englund
Linnea Englund ('06)
SWE7.86
q
  
 
2
Ebba Holgersson
Ebba Holgersson ('06)
SWE8.31
q
  
 PB
3
Matilda Svensson
Matilda Svensson ('06)
SWE8.57
q
  
 PB
4
Marie Hansson
Marie Hansson ('80)
SWE8.66
q
  
 
5
Nellie Bard
Nellie Bard ('06)
SWE8.77
q
  
 PB
6
Hedda Månsson
Hedda Månsson ('05)
SWE9.11
q
  
 PB
K 200 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale A
6.3.
6.3.
1
Juni Palm
Juni Palm ('04)
SWE27.01
  
 
2
Cornelia Helgesson
Cornelia Helgesson ('02)
SWE28.45
  
 PB
Finale B
6.3.
6.3.
1
Ella Wolff
Ella Wolff ('05)
SWE26.92
  
 PB
2
Cèline Stjernfelt
Cèline Stjernfelt ('05)
SWE28.28
  
 PB
3
Dilek Özgür
Dilek Özgür ('03)
SWE28.39
  
 PB
Finale C
6.3.
6.3.
1
Mollie Jönsson
Mollie Jönsson ('04)
SWE28.67
  
 SB
2
Alice Andersson
Alice Andersson ('04)
SWE28.98
  
 
3
Hedda Månsson
Hedda Månsson ('05)
SWE29.98
  
 PB
K 800 m    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Beatrice Ask
Beatrice Ask ('05)
SWE2:28.45
  
 PB
2
Maja Malm
Maja Malm ('04)
SWE2:37.18
  
 PB
3
Clara Gullbrantz
Clara Gullbrantz ('06)
SWE2:41.33
  
 PB
4
Amanda Banke
Amanda Banke ('05)
SWE2:45.23
  
 PB
5
Therese Göransson
Therese Göransson ('86)
SWE2:52.56
  
 
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Elin Lindeblad
Elin Lindeblad ('95)
SWE8.62
q
  
 
2Anne Sofie Hyldtoft OlsenAnne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen ('94)DEN9.65
q
  
 PB
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm extra    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Elin Lindeblad
Elin Lindeblad ('95)
SWE8.51
  
 
K Højdespring    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Johanna Persson
Johanna Persson ('03)
SWE1.56
  
 
 
1.40
  O
1.48
  O
1.52
  O
1.56
 XO
1.59
XXX
   
K Stangspring    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Linnea Jönsson
Linnea Jönsson ('99)
SWE4.15
  
 
 
3.83
XXO
4.00
 XO
4.15
 XO
4.32
  XX
    
2Anne Sofie Hyldtoft OlsenAnne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen ('94)DEN3.73
  
 PB
 
3.23
 XO
3.33
  O
3.43
 XO
3.53
  O
3.63
 XO
3.73 PB
  O
3.83
XXX
 
3Karen Sif ÁrsælsdóttirKaren Sif Ársælsdóttir ('99)ISL3.43
  
 SB
 
3.23 SB
 XO
3.33 SB
XXO
3.43 SB
XXO
3.53
XXX
    
4
Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén ('08)
SWE3.03
  
 PB
 
2.53
  O
2.73
  O
2.83
  O
2.93
 XO
3.03 PB
  O
3.13
XXX
  
5
Elsa Skager
Elsa Skager ('08)
SWE2.73
  
 
 
2.53
  O
2.63
  O
2.73
  O
2.83
XXX
    
K Længdespring    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Ella Jovanovic
Ella Jovanovic ('04)
SWE5.11
  
 
 
  X  X5.07  X  X5.11  
2
Cornelia Helgesson
Cornelia Helgesson ('02)
SWE4.82
  
 
 
4.754.794.82  X  X  X  
3
Dilek Özgür
Dilek Özgür ('03)
SWE4.76
  
 PB
 
4.05 PB4.48 PB  X  X4.76 PB  X  
4
Tova Möllerström
Tova Möllerström ('03)
SWE4.68
  
 PB
 
4.68 PB4.534.524.394.554.46  
5
Matilda Svensson
Matilda Svensson ('06)
SWE4.63
  
 
 
4.15  X4.634.55  X  X  
6
Cèline Stjernfelt
Cèline Stjernfelt ('05)
SWE4.61
  
 PB
 
4.49 PB4.56 PB4.61 PB4.514.474.56  
7
Lia Dahlqvist
Lia Dahlqvist ('05)
SWE4.52
  
 
 
  X4.52  X2.95  X  X  
8
Rebecca Ekman
Rebecca Ekman ('06)
SWE4.33
  
 PB
 
3.744.02 SB4.33 PB4.114.244.02  
9
Emilia Malmlöf
Emilia Malmlöf ('06)
SWE4.18
  
 SB
 
3.87 SB4.18 SB4.05     
10
Tilde Bromann
Tilde Bromann ('04)
SWE3.63
  
 PB
 
3.63 PB3.603.62     
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Anton Rosslin
Anton Rosslin ('04)
SWE9.78
  
 PB
 
9.63 PB9.78 PB  X9.349.779.57  
2
Isak Gunnarsson
Isak Gunnarsson ('04)
SWE8.84
  
 PB
 
8.65 PB8.188.588.84 PB8.228.15  
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg ('05)
SWE13.55
  
 PB
 
12.73 PB  X12.89 PB  X13.02 PB13.55 PB  
2
Angelos Pavlidis
Angelos Pavlidis ('06)
SWE13.15
  
 PB
 
  X10.9111.1013.15 PB  X12.69  
3
Gabriel Thede
Gabriel Thede ('05)
SWE10.64
  
 
 
10.519.339.9510.6410.5510.49  
P17 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Inessa Hansen
Inessa Hansen ('06)
SWE9.54
q
  
 PB
2
Daphne Rönnerling
Daphne Rönnerling ('05)
SWE9.92
q
  
 PB
3
Ronja Berg
Ronja Berg ('06)
SWE10.00
q
  
 
4
Engla Strand
Engla Strand ('05)
SWE10.62
q
  
 
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Majken Nilsson
Majken Nilsson ('06)
SWE11.13
  
 
 
10.6610.4610.77  X11.1311.02  
2
Mira Johansson
Mira Johansson ('05)
SWE11.10
  
 PB
 
10.93 PB10.80  X  X11.10 PB  X  
3
Tilde Schack
Tilde Schack ('05)
SWE10.84
  
 
 
10.8410.7210.4610.6710.7310.60  
4
Ronja Berg
Ronja Berg ('06)
SWE10.74
  
 PB
 
10.74 PB10.3710.5110.289.019.76  
5
Alice Hultberg
Alice Hultberg ('05)
SWE10.74
  
 
 
9.9110.099.8410.74  X  X  
6
Alba Hansson
Alba Hansson ('05)
SWE9.86
  
 SB
 
9.58 SB9.79 SB  X9.86 SB  X  X  
7
Emilia Malmlöf
Emilia Malmlöf ('06)
SWE9.66
  
 
 
7.599.66  X8.98  X8.85  
8
Clara Gullbrantz
Clara Gullbrantz ('06)
SWE7.98
  
 
 
6.767.666.977.517.986.92  
D15 60 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Simon Reslow
Simon Reslow ('07)
SWE7.98
q
  
 PB
2
Viktor Sahlin
Viktor Sahlin ('07)
SWE8.03
q
  
 =PB
3
Anyaba Kouakou
Anyaba Kouakou ('07)
SWE8.86
q
  
 PB
D15 200 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Vidar Nilsson
Vidar Nilsson ('07)
SWE25.76
  
 PB
2
Simon Reslow
Simon Reslow ('07)
SWE25.84
  
 PB
D15 1000 m    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Thorvaldur Gauti Hafsteinsson
Thorvaldur Gauti Hafsteinsson ('07)
ISL2:50.83
  
 PB
2
Mikel Månsson
Mikel Månsson ('07)
SWE2:55.99
  
 
D15 60 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8.5 m    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Vidar Nilsson
Vidar Nilsson ('07)
SWE9.41
q
  
 
D15 60 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8.5 m extra    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Vidar Nilsson
Vidar Nilsson ('07)
SWE9.18
  
 
D15 Højdespring    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Viktor Sahlin
Viktor Sahlin ('07)
SWE1.75
  
 PB
 
1.50
  O
1.58
  O
1.75 PB
 XO
1.77
XXX
    
D15 Stangspring    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Ludvig Hallberg
Ludvig Hallberg ('08)
SWE2.33
  
 
 
2.23
  O
2.33
  O
2.43
XXX
     
D15 Længdespring    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Viktor Sahlin
Viktor Sahlin ('07)
SWE5.32
  
 PB
 
  X  –  X  –5.32 PB  –  
D15 Trespring    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Vidar Nilsson
Vidar Nilsson ('07)
SWE11.10
  
 =PB
 
  X10.9411.10 =PB  X10.80  –  
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Eric Hansson
Eric Hansson ('07)
SWE12.51
  
 
 
  X  X  X12.5110.1711.41  
P15 60 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Moa Wirstedt
Moa Wirstedt ('07)
SWE8.15
  
 PB
2
Milene Rosberg
Milene Rosberg ('07)
SWE8.45
  
 
3
Aprilia Holmström
Aprilia Holmström ('07)
SWE8.70
  
 
4
Adéle Camitz
Adéle Camitz ('07)
SWE8.72
  
 PB
5
Linnea Stjernfeldt
Linnea Stjernfeldt ('07)
SWE8.76
  
 PB
6
Aina Buric
Aina Buric ('07)
SWE8.81
  
 =PB
7
Leia Tuvesson
Leia Tuvesson ('07)
SWE8.83
  
 
8
Johanna Lagerbielke Jensen
Johanna Lagerbielke Jensen ('07)
SWE8.87
  
 PB
Finale B
5.3.
5.3.
1
Selma Ford
Selma Ford ('07)
SWE8.79
  
 PB
2
Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson ('07)
SWE8.82
  
 PB
3
Stella Falknell
Stella Falknell ('07)
SWE9.05
  
 
4
Nadia Lindborg
Nadia Lindborg ('07)
SWE9.14
  
 PB
5
Tilda Räftegård
Tilda Räftegård ('07)
SWE9.14
  
 
6
Elsa Lundquist
Elsa Lundquist ('07)
SWE9.22
  
 
7
Emilia Edvinsson
Emilia Edvinsson ('07)
SWE9.39
  
 
Indledende heats5.3.
Indledende 1
5.3.
5.3.
1
Selma Ford
Selma Ford ('07)
SWE8.93
q
  
 =PB
2
Stella Falknell
Stella Falknell ('07)
SWE9.05
q
  
 
3
Nadia Lindborg
Nadia Lindborg ('07)
SWE9.19
q
  
 PB
4
Emilia Edvinsson
Emilia Edvinsson ('07)
SWE9.32
q
  
 PB
Indledende 2
5.3.
5.3.
1
Milene Rosberg
Milene Rosberg ('07)
SWE8.49
q
  
 
2
Aprilia Holmström
Aprilia Holmström ('07)
SWE8.69
q
  
 PB
3
Leia Tuvesson
Leia Tuvesson ('07)
SWE8.78
q
  
 PB
4
Adéle Camitz
Adéle Camitz ('07)
SWE8.80
q
  
 PB
5
Aina Buric
Aina Buric ('07)
SWE8.86
q
  
 SB
6
Elsa Lundquist
Elsa Lundquist ('07)
SWE9.06
q
  
 PB
Indledende 3
5.3.
5.3.
1
Moa Wirstedt
Moa Wirstedt ('07)
SWE8.19
q
  
 PB
2
Linnea Stjernfeldt
Linnea Stjernfeldt ('07)
SWE8.80
q
  
 PB
3
Johanna Lagerbielke Jensen
Johanna Lagerbielke Jensen ('07)
SWE8.92
q
  
 PB
4
Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson ('07)
SWE8.93
q
  
 
5
Tilda Räftegård
Tilda Räftegård ('07)
SWE9.02
q
  
 
P15 200 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Ellen Birgander
Ellen Birgander ('07)
SWE27.24
  
 PB
2
Maja Ingvarsson
Maja Ingvarsson ('07)
SWE28.51
  
 PB
3
Aina Buric
Aina Buric ('07)
SWE29.58
  
 PB
Finale B
5.3.
5.3.
1
Selma Ford
Selma Ford ('07)
SWE30.91
  
 PB
2
Tilda Räftegård
Tilda Räftegård ('07)
SWE31.06
  
 
Nadia Lindborg
Nadia Lindborg ('07)
SWE DQ
  
 
Finale C
5.3.
5.3.
1
Linnea Stjernfeldt
Linnea Stjernfeldt ('07)
SWE29.25
  
 PB
2
Stella Falknell
Stella Falknell ('07)
SWE30.65
  
 PB
3
Elvira Skouras
Elvira Skouras ('07)
SWE31.43
  
 
P15 1000 m    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Freja Bjerström
Freja Bjerström ('07)
SWE3:04.23
  
 PB
2
Agnes Sandberg
Agnes Sandberg ('07)
SWE3:22.56
  
 PB
3
Thórhildur Lilja Hafsteinsdóttir
Thórhildur Lilja Hafsteinsdóttir ('07)
ISL3:24.64
  
 PB
4
Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage ('07)
SWE3:29.18
  
 
5
Ella Törnblom
Ella Törnblom ('07)
SWE3:32.81
  
 
6
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Olivia Lindberg Tillander ('07)
SWE3:37.94
  
 PB
P15 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE9.42
q
  
 PB
2
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Olivia Lindberg Tillander ('07)
SWE9.69
q
  
 PB
3
Stella Falknell
Stella Falknell ('07)
SWE10.26
q
  
 
4
Felicia Mårtensson
Felicia Mårtensson ('07)
SWE10.26
q
  
 PB
5
Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage ('07)
SWE11.84
q
  
 
P15 Højdespring    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Isa Lindberg
Isa Lindberg ('07)
SWE1.58
  
 
 
1.45
  O
1.50
  O
1.55
XXO
1.58
  O
1.61
XXX
   
P15 Stangspring    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Ellinor Wennolf
Ellinor Wennolf ('08)
SWE2.73
  
 PB
 
2.23
  O
2.33
  O
2.43
  O
2.53 PB
  O
2.73 PB
 XO
2.83
XXX
  
2
Ellen Birgander
Ellen Birgander ('07)
SWE2.33
  
 
 
2.13
 XO
2.23
  O
2.33
  O
2.43
XXX
    
3
Meja Wallering
Meja Wallering ('07)
SWE2.33
  
 
 
2.13
  O
2.23
 XO
2.33
 XO
2.43
XXX
    
4
Ebba Elm
Ebba Elm ('08)
SWE2.23
  
 
 
2.13
  O
2.23
 XO
2.33
XXX
     
Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage ('07)
SWE NH
  
 
 
2.13
XXX
       
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE NH
  
 
 
2.43
XXX
       
P15 Længdespring    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Maja Ingvarsson
Maja Ingvarsson ('07)
SWE4.82
  
 PB
 
4.67  –  X  –4.82 PB  –  
2
Moa Wirstedt
Moa Wirstedt ('07)
SWE4.70
  
 
 
  X4.70  X4.69  X  –  
3
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE4.63
  
 
 
4.63  –  X  –4.63  –  
4
Aprilia Holmström
Aprilia Holmström ('07)
SWE4.38
  
 
 
4.044.354.38  –4.254.36  
5
Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson ('07)
SWE4.32
  
 
 
3.92  X4.13  –4.324.09  
6
Leia Tuvesson
Leia Tuvesson ('07)
SWE3.79
  
 
 
3.79  –  –  –  –  –  
P15 Trespring     
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Olivia Lindberg Tillander ('07)
SWE9.51
  
 
 
9.298.879.519.089.309.27  
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE10.58
  
 PB
 
9.7110.58 PB9.52     
2
Meja Wallering
Meja Wallering ('07)
SWE9.19
  
 
 
8.898.69  X9.19    
3
Elsa Lundquist
Elsa Lundquist ('07)
SWE8.99
  
 
 
8.76  X7.528.578.888.99  
D14 60 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Nino Kusljic
Nino Kusljic ('08)
SWE7.95
q
  
 
2
Wilmer Ahlberg
Wilmer Ahlberg ('08)
SWE7.99
q
  
 PB
3
Olle Lindberg
Olle Lindberg ('08)
SWE8.44
q
  
 PB
4
Ricky Wahlberg
Ricky Wahlberg ('08)
SWE8.50
q
  
 PB
5
Johannes Karlsson
Johannes Karlsson ('08)
SWE8.57
q
  
 =PB
6
Julian af Ekenstam
Julian af Ekenstam ('08)
SWE8.93
q
  
 PB
D14 60 m extra    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Nino Kusljic
Nino Kusljic ('08)
SWE7.96
  
 
2
Ricky Wahlberg
Ricky Wahlberg ('08)
SWE8.00
  
 PB
3
Johannes Karlsson
Johannes Karlsson ('08)
SWE8.66
  
 
D14 200 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Nino Kusljic
Nino Kusljic ('08)
SWE25.32
  
 PB
2
Wilmer Ahlberg
Wilmer Ahlberg ('08)
SWE25.47
  
 PB
3
Teo Lydén
Teo Lydén ('08)
SWE27.21
  
 
Finale B
5.3.
5.3.
1
Melker Johansson
Melker Johansson ('08)
SWE27.53
  
 PB
2
Elias Häll
Elias Häll ('08)
SWE27.91
  
 PB
3
Måns Trulsson
Måns Trulsson ('08)
SWE28.13
  
 PB
4
Maurits Martinsson
Maurits Martinsson ('08)
SWE28.39
  
 PB
D14 1000 m    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Melker Johansson
Melker Johansson ('08)
SWE2:58.32
  
 PB
2
Viggo Bakker
Viggo Bakker ('09)
SWE3:00.67
  
 PB
3
Måns Trulsson
Måns Trulsson ('08)
SWE3:16.04
  
 PB
4
Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson ('08)
SWE3:45.11
  
 PB
5
Valentino Horvath
Valentino Horvath ('08)
SWE4:13.48
  
 PB
D14 60 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8.5 m    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
August Thompson
August Thompson ('08)
SWE9.98
q
  
 PB
2
Elias Häll
Elias Häll ('08)
SWE10.11
q
  
 
3
Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson ('08)
SWE10.46
q
  
 PB
D14 60 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8.5 m extra    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson ('08)
SWE10.77
  
 PB
D14 Højdespring    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Ricky Wahlberg
Ricky Wahlberg ('08)
SWE1.52
  
 PB
 
1.28
  O
1.32
 XO
1.36
  O
1.40
  O
1.44 =PB
 XO
1.48 PB
XXO
1.52 PB
 XO
1.56
XXX
2
Olle Lindberg
Olle Lindberg ('08)
SWE1.48
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
  O
1.40 =PB
  O
1.44 PB
  O
1.48 PB
  O
1.52
XXX
       
3
Julian af Ekenstam
Julian af Ekenstam ('08)
SWE1.48
  
 PB
 
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
  O
1.40
  O
1.44 PB
  O
1.48 PB
 XO
1.52
XXX
4
Johannes Karlsson
Johannes Karlsson ('08)
SWE1.48
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
  O
1.40
  O
1.44
  O
1.48 PB
XXO
1.52
XXX
       
5
Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson ('08)
SWE1.44
  
 PB
 
1.28
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
  O
1.40
  O
1.44 PB
XXO
1.48
XXX
  
6
Valentino Horvath
Valentino Horvath ('08)
SWE1.36
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
  O
1.36 PB
XXO
1.40
XXX
  
D14 Stangspring    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Elias Häll
Elias Häll ('08)
SWE2.60
  
 
 
2.20
  O
2.30
  O
2.40
  O
2.50
  O
2.60
XXO
2.65
XXX
  
D14 Længdespring    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Nino Kusljic
Nino Kusljic ('08)
SWE5.07
  
 
 
4.865.072.324.91    
2
August Thompson
August Thompson ('08)
SWE4.80
  
 
 
4.80  X4.294.55    
3
Johannes Karlsson
Johannes Karlsson ('08)
SWE4.71
  
 PB
 
4.71 PB4.69  X4.60    
4
Maurits Martinsson
Maurits Martinsson ('08)
SWE4.61
  
 PB
 
4.28 PB4.104.46 PB4.61 PB    
5
Ricky Wahlberg
Ricky Wahlberg ('08)
SWE4.58
  
 PB
 
4.51 PB4.454.52 PB4.58 PB    
6
Måns Trulsson
Måns Trulsson ('08)
SWE4.29
  
 PB
 
3.054.194.29 PB  X    
7
Julian af Ekenstam
Julian af Ekenstam ('08)
SWE4.22
  
 
 
3.313.824.044.22    
D14 Trespring    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Maurits Martinsson
Maurits Martinsson ('08)
SWE9.57
  
 PB
 
  X9.23 PB9.52 PB9.57 PB    
2
Ludvig Hallberg
Ludvig Hallberg ('08)
SWE8.93
  
 PB
 
8.93 PB  X  X8.06    
D14 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Ricky Wahlberg
Ricky Wahlberg ('08)
SWE11.19
  
 PB
 
11.19 PB10.7610.5810.58    
2
Teo Lydén
Teo Lydén ('08)
SWE10.00
  
 PB
 
9.469.4510.00 PB9.28    
3
Elias Häll
Elias Häll ('08)
SWE9.23
  
 PB
 
9.23 PB8.938.838.45    
4
Valentino Horvath
Valentino Horvath ('08)
SWE6.90
  
 PB
 
5.726.476.90 PB6.04    
5
Svante Leufstedt
Svante Leufstedt ('08)
SWE6.64
  
 
 
5.716.596.646.11    
P14 60 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)DEN7.90
  
 PB
2
Astrid Fakelius
Astrid Fakelius ('08)
SWE7.93
  
 PB
3
Ellinor Wennolf
Ellinor Wennolf ('08)
SWE8.11
  
 
4
Tea Widgren
Tea Widgren ('08)
SWE8.19
  
 
5
Nora Alm
Nora Alm ('08)
SWE8.26
  
 PB
6
Elvira Helgesson
Elvira Helgesson ('08)
SWE8.47
  
 PB
7
Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga ('08)
SWE8.57
  
 
8
Ellen Andersson
Ellen Andersson ('08)
SWE8.64
  
 
Finale B
5.3.
5.3.
1
Lillian Cardinali
Lillian Cardinali ('08)
SWE8.53
  
 PB
2
Ebba Römbo
Ebba Römbo ('08)
SWE8.64
  
 
3
Ellinor Andersson
Ellinor Andersson ('08)
SWE8.94
  
 
4
Siri Rissler
Siri Rissler ('08)
SWE8.97
  
 
5
Sonja Karlsson
Sonja Karlsson ('08)
SWE9.13
  
 
6
Elin Lindberg
Elin Lindberg ('08)
SWE9.15
  
 
7
Tilde Bladh
Tilde Bladh ('08)
SWE9.16
  
 
8
Ella Hägglund
Ella Hägglund ('08)
SWE9.39
  
 
Indledende heats5.3.
Indledende 1
5.3.
5.3.
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)DEN7.97
q
  
 
2
Elvira Helgesson
Elvira Helgesson ('08)
SWE8.52
q
  
 
3
Ellen Andersson
Ellen Andersson ('08)
SWE8.56
q
  
 
4
Lillian Cardinali
Lillian Cardinali ('08)
SWE8.65
q
  
 PB
5
Ella Hägglund
Ella Hägglund ('08)
SWE9.18
q
  
 PB
Indledende 2
5.3.
5.3.
1
Tea Widgren
Tea Widgren ('08)
SWE8.17
q
  
 
2
Nora Alm
Nora Alm ('08)
SWE8.27
q
  
 PB
3
Siri Rissler
Siri Rissler ('08)
SWE8.92
q
  
 
4
Sonja Karlsson
Sonja Karlsson ('08)
SWE9.18
q
  
 
5
Dalia Kamf Hoppe
Dalia Kamf Hoppe ('08)
SWE9.25
  
 PB
6
Emilia Lindholm
Emilia Lindholm ('08)
SWE10.21
  
 
Indledende 3
5.3.
5.3.
1
Ellinor Wennolf
Ellinor Wennolf ('08)
SWE8.10
q
  
 PB
2
Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga ('08)
SWE8.49
q
  
 
3
Ebba Römbo
Ebba Römbo ('08)
SWE8.59
q
  
 PB
4
Ellinor Andersson
Ellinor Andersson ('08)
SWE8.78
q
  
 PB
5
Maja Jönsson
Maja Jönsson ('08)
SWE9.68
  
 PB
6
Vendela Bogren
Vendela Bogren ('08)
SWE9.80
  
 
Indledende 4
5.3.
5.3.
1
Astrid Fakelius
Astrid Fakelius ('08)
SWE8.03
q
  
 
2
Elin Lindberg
Elin Lindberg ('08)
SWE8.99
q
  
 PB
3
Tilde Bladh
Tilde Bladh ('08)
SWE9.06
q
  
 SB
4
Isa Ringdahl
Isa Ringdahl ('08)
SWE10.20
  
 PB
P14 200 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)DEN25.68
  
 PB
2
Astrid Fakelius
Astrid Fakelius ('08)
SWE26.30
  
 PB
3
Ellinor Wennolf
Ellinor Wennolf ('08)
SWE26.77
  
 PB
Finale B
5.3.
5.3.
1
Binta Jammeh
Binta Jammeh ('08)
SWE27.08
  
 PB
2
Elvira Helgesson
Elvira Helgesson ('08)
SWE27.98
  
 
Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson ('08)
SWE DQ
  
 
Finale C
5.3.
5.3.
1
Nora Alm
Nora Alm ('08)
SWE27.39
  
 PB
2
Ebba Elm
Ebba Elm ('08)
SWE28.77
  
 PB
3
Tilde Bladh
Tilde Bladh ('08)
SWE30.60
  
 SB
Finale D
5.3.
5.3.
1
Ebba Römbo
Ebba Römbo ('08)
SWE28.62
  
 PB
2
Siri Rissler
Siri Rissler ('08)
SWE29.32
  
 PB
3
Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson ('08)
SWE30.62
  
 PB
Finale E
5.3.
5.3.
1
Ellinor Andersson
Ellinor Andersson ('08)
SWE28.92
  
 PB
2
Lisa Winnat
Lisa Winnat ('08)
SWE31.23
  
 PB
Finale F
5.3.
5.3.
1
Tea Widgren
Tea Widgren ('08)
SWE27.46
  
 PB
2
Lillian Cardinali
Lillian Cardinali ('08)
SWE28.71
  
 PB
3
Sonja Karlsson
Sonja Karlsson ('08)
SWE30.71
  
 PB
P14 1000 m    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Alice Gossner
Alice Gossner ('08)
SWE3:23.76
  
 PB
2
Elsa Ehrenborg
Elsa Ehrenborg ('08)
SWE3:28.73
  
 PB
3
Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson ('08)
SWE3:30.75
  
 PB
4
Lisa Winnat
Lisa Winnat ('08)
SWE3:37.19
  
 PB
5
Filippa Persson
Filippa Persson ('08)
SWE3:46.40
  
 
P14 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Astrid Fakelius
Astrid Fakelius ('08)
SWE8.95
  
 PB
2
Binta Jammeh
Binta Jammeh ('08)
SWE9.66
  
 PB
3
Nora Alm
Nora Alm ('08)
SWE9.70
  
 PB
4
Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson ('08)
SWE9.84
  
 
5
Ebba Elm
Ebba Elm ('08)
SWE10.25
  
 
6
Ellinor Andersson
Ellinor Andersson ('08)
SWE10.33
  
 PB
7
Ella Nilsson
Ella Nilsson ('08)
SWE10.68
  
 
8
Elsa Ehrenborg
Elsa Ehrenborg ('08)
SWE10.86
  
 
Finale B
6.3.
6.3.
1
Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson ('08)
SWE10.97
  
 
2
Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren ('08)
SWE11.48
  
 PB
3
Dalia Kamf Hoppe
Dalia Kamf Hoppe ('08)
SWE11.51
  
 
Indledende heats6.3.
Indledende 1
6.3.
6.3.
1
Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson ('08)
SWE9.94
q
  
 
2
Nora Alm
Nora Alm ('08)
SWE10.15
q
  
 
3
Ellinor Andersson
Ellinor Andersson ('08)
SWE10.38
q
  
 PB
4
Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson ('08)
SWE11.03
q
  
 
5
Dalia Kamf Hoppe
Dalia Kamf Hoppe ('08)
SWE11.73
q
  
 
6
Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren ('08)
SWE12.09
q
  
 PB
Indledende 2
6.3.
6.3.
1
Astrid Fakelius
Astrid Fakelius ('08)
SWE9.19
q
  
 
2
Binta Jammeh
Binta Jammeh ('08)
SWE9.72
q
  
 PB
3
Ebba Elm
Ebba Elm ('08)
SWE9.93
q
  
 PB
4
Ella Nilsson
Ella Nilsson ('08)
SWE10.65
q
  
 PB
5
Elsa Ehrenborg
Elsa Ehrenborg ('08)
SWE10.76
q
  
 PB
P14 Højdespring    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Ellinor Andersson
Ellinor Andersson ('08)
SWE1.52
  
 
 
1.32
  O
1.36
  O
1.40
  O
1.44
  O
1.48
  O
1.52
 XO
1.56
XXX
 
2
Ella Nilsson
Ella Nilsson ('08)
SWE1.40
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
 XO
1.36 PB
  O
1.40 PB
  O
1.44
XXX
 
3
Elsa Ehrenborg
Elsa Ehrenborg ('08)
SWE1.36
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.24 PB
  O
1.28 PB
  O
1.32 PB
  O
1.36 PB
XXO
1.40
XXX
  
P14 Længdespring    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Nora Alm
Nora Alm ('08)
SWE4.96
  
 PB
 
4.91 PB4.694.96 PB4.91    
2
Astrid Fakelius
Astrid Fakelius ('08)
SWE4.91
  
 
 
4.634.854.914.71    
3
Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga ('08)
SWE4.81
  
 
 
4.811.74  X  X    
4
Binta Jammeh
Binta Jammeh ('08)
SWE4.72
  
 PB
 
4.72 PB  X4.644.69    
5
Elvira Helgesson
Elvira Helgesson ('08)
SWE4.68
  
 
 
4.434.344.684.62    
6
Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson ('08)
SWE4.48
  
 PB
 
4.48 PB3.214.374.01    
7
Ellinor Andersson
Ellinor Andersson ('08)
SWE4.35
  
 
 
4.144.164.354.11    
8
Ebba Römbo
Ebba Römbo ('08)
SWE4.24
  
 
 
4.024.244.124.24    
9
Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson ('08)
SWE4.24
  
 PB
 
  X3.904.24 PB  X    
10
Ellen Andersson
Ellen Andersson ('08)
SWE4.13
  
 
 
4.084.133.984.09    
11
Dalia Kamf Hoppe
Dalia Kamf Hoppe ('08)
SWE4.09
  
 PB
 
4.04  X4.09 PB3.96    
12
Siri Rissler
Siri Rissler ('08)
SWE4.04
  
 
 
3.784.043.88     
13
Elin Lindberg
Elin Lindberg ('08)
SWE3.94
  
 
 
3.823.943.913.78    
14
Maja Jönsson
Maja Jönsson ('08)
SWE3.68
  
 PB
 
3.303.513.68 PB3.56    
15
Sonja Karlsson
Sonja Karlsson ('08)
SWE3.34
  
 
 
2.893.343.29     
16
Isa Ringdahl
Isa Ringdahl ('08)
SWE3.19
  
 PB
 
3.11 PB  X3.003.19 PB    
P14 Trespring     
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Elin Lundberg
Elin Lundberg ('08)
SWE9.81
  
 
 
  X9.519.209.81    
2
Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson ('08)
SWE9.77
  
 
 
9.779.379.469.59    
3
Elsa Ehrenborg
Elsa Ehrenborg ('08)
SWE9.15
  
 PB
 
8.73 PB8.678.84 PB9.15 PB    
4
Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren ('08)
SWE9.11
  
 PB
 
  X8.268.819.11 PB    
5
Lisen Schrewelius
Lisen Schrewelius ('08)
SWE8.06
  
 PB
 
8.06 PB7.63  X7.85    
6
Dalia Kamf Hoppe
Dalia Kamf Hoppe ('08)
SWE7.95
  
 PB
 
7.95 PB7.537.95 =PB7.72    
Elsa Fransén
Elsa Fransén ('08)
SWE NM
  
 
 
  –  –  X  X    
P14 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Sarah Berkani
Sarah Berkani ('10)
SWE10.53
  
 PB
 
9.6910.53 PB10.23  X    
2
Elin Lundberg
Elin Lundberg ('08)
SWE10.46
  
 PB
 
9.77 PB10.20 PB9.6910.46 PB    
3
Lisen Schrewelius
Lisen Schrewelius ('08)
SWE9.40
  
 PB
 
9.35 PB9.40 PB9.088.60    
4
Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson ('08)
SWE9.23
  
 PB
 
8.668.619.23 PB8.94    
5
Nora Alm
Nora Alm ('08)
SWE8.98
  
 
 
8.878.988.888.47    
6
Sara Henao
Sara Henao ('08)
SWE8.68
  
 PB
 
8.48 PB7.808.52 PB8.68 PB    
7
Ellinor Andersson
Ellinor Andersson ('08)
SWE8.20
  
 PB
 
7.558.00 PB8.20 PB7.14    
8
Elsa Ljung
Elsa Ljung ('08)
SWE7.74
  
 
 
7.497.746.507.15    
9
Dalia Kamf Hoppe
Dalia Kamf Hoppe ('08)
SWE7.70
  
 PB
 
6.807.267.127.70 PB    
10
Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson ('08)
SWE6.71
  
 
 
6.426.71  X  X    
D13 60 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1Daniel NielsenDaniel Nielsen ('09)DEN7.72
  
 PB
2
Ivar Olsson
Ivar Olsson ('09)
SWE7.96
  
 PB
3
Filip Englund
Filip Englund ('09)
SWE8.06
  
 PB
4
Malte Håkansson
Malte Håkansson ('09)
SWE8.09
  
 PB
5
Erik Fridolf
Erik Fridolf ('09)
SWE8.42
  
 PB
6
Uros Brankovic
Uros Brankovic ('09)
SWE8.42
  
 
7
Oscar Henriksson
Oscar Henriksson ('09)
SWE8.45
  
 
8
Cesar Berntsson
Cesar Berntsson ('09)
SWE9.28
  
 
Finale B
5.3.
5.3.
1
Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm ('09)
SWE8.88
  
 
2
Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv ('09)
SWE8.88
  
 
3
Anton Ford
Anton Ford ('10)
SWE8.96
  
 
4
Ebbe Thörneby
Ebbe Thörneby ('09)
SWE9.39
  
 
5
Gustav Pedersen
Gustav Pedersen ('10)
SWE9.39
  
 
Indledende heats5.3.
Indledende 1
5.3.
5.3.
1Daniel NielsenDaniel Nielsen ('09)DEN7.85
q
  
 PB
2
Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm ('09)
SWE8.84
q
  
 
3
Anton Ford
Anton Ford ('10)
SWE8.95
q
  
 
4
Nestor Wallin Burguete
Nestor Wallin Burguete ('09)
SWE10.23
  
 PB
5
Nils Gebauer Hedén
Nils Gebauer Hedén ('10)
SWE10.54
  
 PB
6
Vincent Grauen Larsen
Vincent Grauen Larsen ('10)
SWE11.22
  
 PB
Indledende 2
5.3.
5.3.
1
Ivar Olsson
Ivar Olsson ('09)
SWE8.07
q
  
 
2
Oscar Henriksson
Oscar Henriksson ('09)
SWE8.44
q
  
 PB
3
Cesar Berntsson
Cesar Berntsson ('09)
SWE8.74
q
  
 PB
4
Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv ('09)
SWE8.86
q
  
 PB
5
Ebbe Thörneby
Ebbe Thörneby ('09)
SWE9.21
q
  
 PB
6
Kalle Brusselmans
Kalle Brusselmans ('10)
SWE9.87
  
 
7
Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin ('10)
SWE10.49
  
 
Indledende 3
5.3.
5.3.
1
Filip Englund
Filip Englund ('09)
SWE8.15
q
  
 =PB
2
Erik Fridolf
Erik Fridolf ('09)
SWE8.43
q
  
 PB
3
Gustav Holmér Thordeman
Gustav Holmér Thordeman ('09)
SWE9.33
q
  
 
4
Egon Lundqvist
Egon Lundqvist ('09)
SWE9.54
q
  
 PB
5
Alvin Stjernfeldt
Alvin Stjernfeldt ('10)
SWE9.70
  
 PB
6
Nils Holmqvist
Nils Holmqvist ('10)
SWE10.17
  
 
Indledende 4
5.3.
5.3.
1
Malte Håkansson
Malte Håkansson ('09)
SWE8.11
q
  
 PB
2
Uros Brankovic
Uros Brankovic ('09)
SWE8.34
q
  
 
3
Vilgot Siversson
Vilgot Siversson ('09)
SWE9.00
q
  
 PB
4
Gustav Pedersen
Gustav Pedersen ('10)
SWE9.28
q
  
 PB
5
Erik Greberg
Erik Greberg ('09)
SWE9.68
  
 PB
6
Liam Björklund
Liam Björklund ('09)
SWE10.01
  
 
D13 200 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1Daniel NielsenDaniel Nielsen ('09)DEN26.48
  
 PB
2
Filip Englund
Filip Englund ('09)
SWE26.54
  
 PB
3
Uros Brankovic
Uros Brankovic ('09)
SWE28.02
  
 PB
Ivar Olsson
Ivar Olsson ('09)
SWE DQ
  
 
Finale B
5.3.
5.3.
1
Erik Fridolf
Erik Fridolf ('09)
SWE28.18
  
 PB
2
Albin Anderberg
Albin Anderberg ('09)
SWE28.27
  
 PB
3
Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm ('09)
SWE30.11
  
 PB
4
Viggo Scheffler
Viggo Scheffler ('09)
SWE31.66
  
 PB
Finale C
5.3.
5.3.
1
Malte Håkansson
Malte Håkansson ('09)
SWE27.65
  
 PB
2
Carl Björk
Carl Björk ('09)
SWE28.60
  
 PB
3
Anton Ford
Anton Ford ('10)
SWE29.74
  
 PB
4
Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv ('09)
SWE29.89
  
 PB
Finale D
5.3.
5.3.
1
Oscar Henriksson
Oscar Henriksson ('09)
SWE29.00
  
 PB
2
Theodor Fannon
Theodor Fannon ('10)
SWE33.07
  
 PB
3
Nils Holmqvist
Nils Holmqvist ('10)
SWE34.39
  
 PB
Nils Gebauer Hedén
Nils Gebauer Hedén ('10)
SWE DQ
  
 
Finale E
5.3.
5.3.
1
Gustav Pedersen
Gustav Pedersen ('10)
SWE32.77
  
 PB
2
Arvid Bäck
Arvid Bäck ('10)
SWE33.43
  
 PB
3
Axel Danarö
Axel Danarö ('09)
SWE33.79
  
 PB
4
Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin ('10)
SWE35.37
  
 PB
D13 800 m    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Mio La fleur
Mio La fleur ('09)
SWE2:27.85
  
 PB
2
Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm ('09)
SWE2:40.07
  
 PB
3
Fabian Tillander
Fabian Tillander ('09)
SWE2:40.41
  
 PB
4
Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson ('09)
SWE2:40.42
  
 
5
Gabriel Åbjörnsson
Gabriel Åbjörnsson ('09)
SWE2:43.71
  
 PB
6
Terje Lagerholm
Terje Lagerholm ('09)
SWE2:44.83
  
 PB
7
Frans Niklasson
Frans Niklasson ('09)
SWE2:45.02
  
 PB
8
Pluto Palmblad
Pluto Palmblad ('09)
SWE2:45.60
  
 PB
9
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen ('09)
SWE2:58.33
  
 PB
10
Nils Holmqvist
Nils Holmqvist ('10)
SWE3:06.87
  
 PB
D13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Albin Anderberg
Albin Anderberg ('09)
SWE10.08
  
 
2
Oscar Henriksson
Oscar Henriksson ('09)
SWE10.71
  
 
3
Gabriel Åbjörnsson
Gabriel Åbjörnsson ('09)
SWE11.13
  
 
4
Gustav Pedersen
Gustav Pedersen ('10)
SWE11.46
  
 PB
5
Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell ('09)
SWE11.75
  
 PB
6
Fabian Tillander
Fabian Tillander ('09)
SWE12.06
  
 
7
Pluto Palmblad
Pluto Palmblad ('09)
SWE12.58
  
 PB
8
Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson ('09)
SWE12.84
  
 
Indledende heats6.3.
Indledende 1
6.3.
6.3.
1
Albin Anderberg
Albin Anderberg ('09)
SWE10.23
q
  
 
2
Gustav Pedersen
Gustav Pedersen ('10)
SWE11.64
q
  
 PB
3
Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell ('09)
SWE11.83
q
  
 PB
4
Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson ('09)
SWE12.71
q
  
 
5
Love Hansson
Love Hansson ('10)
SWE13.07
q
  
 SB
Indledende 2
6.3.
6.3.
1
Oscar Henriksson
Oscar Henriksson ('09)
SWE10.66
q
  
 PB
2
Gabriel Åbjörnsson
Gabriel Åbjörnsson ('09)
SWE10.86
q
  
 PB
3
Fabian Tillander
Fabian Tillander ('09)
SWE12.18
q
  
 
4
Pluto Palmblad
Pluto Palmblad ('09)
SWE12.63
q
  
 PB
5
Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin ('10)
SWE13.20
q
  
 
D13 Højdespring    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Carl Björk
Carl Björk ('09)
SWE1.55
  
 PB
 
1.19
  O
1.23
  O
1.27
  O
1.31
  O
1.35
  O
1.39
  O
1.43
  O
1.47
  O
1.51 PB
XXO
1.55 PB
XXO
1.58
XXX
     
2
Uros Brankovic
Uros Brankovic ('09)
SWE1.51
  
 PB
 
1.27
  O
1.31
  O
1.35
  O
1.39
  O
1.43
  O
1.47
  O
1.51 PB
 XO
1.55
XXX
3
Gabriel Åbjörnsson
Gabriel Åbjörnsson ('09)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.19
  O
1.23
  O
1.27
  O
1.31
  O
1.35 PB
 XO
1.39
XXX
4
Melvin Sellberg
Melvin Sellberg ('10)
SWE1.35
  
 =PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.19
 XO
1.23
  O
1.27
 XO
1.31
 XO
1.35 =PB
 XO
1.39
XXX
5
Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell ('09)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.19 PB
  O
1.23 PB
  O
1.27 PB
  O
1.31 PB
XXO
1.35 PB
XXO
1.39
XXX
6
Erik Herstedt
Erik Herstedt ('10)
SWE1.31
  
 PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.19
  O
1.23
  O
1.27 PB
  O
1.31 PB
  O
1.35
XXX
 
7
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen ('09)
SWE1.31
  
 
 
1.15
  O
1.19
  O
1.23
  O
1.27
  O
1.31
 XO
1.35
XXX
  
8
Theodor Fannon
Theodor Fannon ('10)
SWE1.31
  
 
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.19
  O
1.23
 XO
1.27
  O
1.31
 XO
1.35
XXX
 
9
Gustav Pedersen
Gustav Pedersen ('10)
SWE1.23
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.19 PB
  O
1.23 PB
  O
1.27
XXX
   
10
Olle Helmbäck
Olle Helmbäck ('10)
SWE1.05
  
 
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
XXX
     
D13 Stangspring    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Wilhelm Lindmark
Wilhelm Lindmark ('09)
SWE2.30
  
 
 
1.80
  O
2.00
  O
2.10
  O
2.20
 XO
2.30
 XO
2.40
XXX
  
2
Malte Håkansson
Malte Håkansson ('09)
SWE2.10
  
 
 
1.80
 XO
1.90
 XO
2.10
 XO
2.20
XXX
    
3
Lucas Palmqvist
Lucas Palmqvist ('09)
SWE2.00
  
 
 
1.90
  O
2.00
  O
2.20
XXX
     
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Ivar Olsson
Ivar Olsson ('09)
SWE5.45
  
 PB
 
5.45 PB5.275.405.16    
2Daniel NielsenDaniel Nielsen ('09)DEN5.22
  
 PB
 
5.22 PB4.995.024.87    
3
Uros Brankovic
Uros Brankovic ('09)
SWE5.06
  
 PB
 
4.94 PB4.854.99 PB5.06 PB    
4
Albin Anderberg
Albin Anderberg ('09)
SWE5.01
  
 PB
 
4.91 PB5.01 PB4.884.74    
5
Carl Björk
Carl Björk ('09)
SWE4.64
  
 PB
 
4.574.59 PB4.64 PB4.54    
6
Noah Glennstål
Noah Glennstål ('09)
SWE4.46
  
 PB
 
4.46 PB4.37  –3.71    
7
Vilgot Siversson
Vilgot Siversson ('09)
SWE4.30
  
 
 
4.304.194.304.29    
8
Anton Ford
Anton Ford ('10)
SWE4.28
  
 
 
3.804.163.934.28    
9
Gustav Pedersen
Gustav Pedersen ('10)
SWE4.13
  
 
 
3.774.133.553.99    
10
Egon Lundqvist
Egon Lundqvist ('09)
SWE4.01
  
 PB
 
4.01 PB3.893.873.86    
11
Nestor Wallin Burguete
Nestor Wallin Burguete ('09)
SWE3.79
  
 PB
 
3.78 PB3.432.823.79 PB    
12
Gustav Holmér Thordeman
Gustav Holmér Thordeman ('09)
SWE3.53
  
 
 
3.393.533.473.51    
Oscar Henriksson
Oscar Henriksson ('09)
SWE NM
  
 
 
  –  X  X  X    
Finale B
5.3.
5.3.
1
Erik Greberg
Erik Greberg ('09)
SWE4.91
  
 PB
 
4.91 PB3.574.59  –    
2
Cesar Berntsson
Cesar Berntsson ('09)
SWE4.63
  
 PB
 
4.38 PB4.41 PB4.63 PB4.40    
3
Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv ('09)
SWE4.28
  
 
 
4.284.274.144.05    
4
Ebbe Thörneby
Ebbe Thörneby ('09)
SWE4.12
  
 PB
 
4.12 PB4.12 =PB4.013.84    
5
Alvin Stjernfeldt
Alvin Stjernfeldt ('10)
SWE4.00
  
 PB
 
3.90 PB3.99 PB4.00 PB3.95    
6
Arvid Bäck
Arvid Bäck ('10)
SWE3.59
  
 =PB
 
3.59 =PB3.283.49  –    
7
Nils Holmqvist
Nils Holmqvist ('10)
SWE3.53
  
 
 
3.033.393.533.34    
8
Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin ('10)
SWE3.49
  
 PB
 
3.43 PB3.49 PB3.293.31    
9
Liam Björklund
Liam Björklund ('09)
SWE3.46
  
 PB
 
3.26 PB3.46 PB3.40  –    
10
Kalle Brusselmans
Kalle Brusselmans ('10)
SWE3.29
  
 
 
  –3.293.212.97    
11
Vincent Grauen Larsen
Vincent Grauen Larsen ('10)
SWE2.79
  
 PB
 
2.54 PB2.79 PB2.79 =PB2.52    
D13 Trespring 1 m zone    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Malte Håkansson
Malte Håkansson ('09)
SWE10.91
  
 PB
 
  X10.91 PB10.5510.86    
2
Oscar Henriksson
Oscar Henriksson ('09)
SWE10.21
  
 PB
 
9.819.639.7710.21 PB    
3
Gabriel Åbjörnsson
Gabriel Åbjörnsson ('09)
SWE9.68
  
 
 
9.359.589.689.53    
4
Mio La fleur
Mio La fleur ('09)
SWE9.68
  
 PB
 
9.56 PB9.529.57 PB9.68 PB    
5
Noah Glennstål
Noah Glennstål ('09)
SWE9.10
  
 
 
8.949.109.03  X    
6
Fabian Tillander
Fabian Tillander ('09)
SWE9.04
  
 PB
 
9.04 PB8.928.728.89    
7
Gustav Pedersen
Gustav Pedersen ('10)
SWE8.16
  
 PB
 
8.10 PB8.068.16 PB8.11    
8
Pluto Palmblad
Pluto Palmblad ('09)
SWE7.91
  
 
 
7.917.64  X7.85    
9
Axel Danarö
Axel Danarö ('09)
SWE7.91
  
 PB
 
7.79 PB7.757.417.91 PB    
10
Rasmus Aronsson
Rasmus Aronsson ('09)
SWE6.13
  
 
 
6.13  –  –  –    
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Malte Håkansson
Malte Håkansson ('09)
SWE10.55
  
 
 
9.3410.55  X10.24    
2
Erik Herstedt
Erik Herstedt ('10)
SWE9.63
  
 PB
 
9.15 PB8.939.63 PB9.34    
3
Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm ('09)
SWE8.51
  
 PB
 
8.178.51 PB8.158.03    
4
Moltas Landeborg
Moltas Landeborg ('09)
SWE8.39
  
 PB
 
7.95 PB8.13 PB7.588.39 PB    
5
Love Hansson
Love Hansson ('10)
SWE8.16
  
 PB
 
  X6.768.16 PB7.54    
6
Noah Glennstål
Noah Glennstål ('09)
SWE7.80
  
 
 
7.616.987.377.80    
7
Alvin Stjernfeldt
Alvin Stjernfeldt ('10)
SWE7.77
  
 
 
7.767.777.55  X    
8
Oscar Henriksson
Oscar Henriksson ('09)
SWE7.68
  
 
 
7.686.966.897.67    
9
Erik Fridolf
Erik Fridolf ('09)
SWE7.35
  
 PB
 
6.056.986.757.35 PB    
10
Rasmus Aronsson
Rasmus Aronsson ('09)
SWE7.08
  
 
 
6.967.086.987.05    
11
Nestor Wallin Burguete
Nestor Wallin Burguete ('09)
SWE6.77
  
 PB
 
6.60 PB6.346.77 PB6.77 =PB    
12
Pluto Palmblad
Pluto Palmblad ('09)
SWE6.67
  
 PB
 
5.525.896.67 PB6.21    
13
Guss Persson
Guss Persson ('10)
SWE6.64
  
 PB
 
5.30 PB6.49 PB6.386.64 PB    
14
Gustav Holmér Thordeman
Gustav Holmér Thordeman ('09)
SWE6.47
  
 PB
 
5.81 PB6.47 PB5.856.13    
15
Axel Danarö
Axel Danarö ('09)
SWE6.30
  
 
 
5.755.426.305.66    
16
Olle Helmbäck
Olle Helmbäck ('10)
SWE5.76
  
 PB
 
  X5.76 PB4.815.48    
P13 60 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Juliette Debaecker
Juliette Debaecker ('09)
SWE8.62
  
 
2
Sarah Berkani
Sarah Berkani ('10)
SWE8.68
  
 
3
Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson ('10)
SWE8.72
  
 PB
4
Hanna Hedberg
Hanna Hedberg ('09)
SWE8.73
  
 PB
5
Ella Svensson
Ella Svensson ('09)
SWE8.90
  
 
6
Vintra Sävgren
Vintra Sävgren ('09)
SWE8.91
  
 PB
7
Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten ('09)
SWE9.03
  
 
8
Lavinia Winstedt
Lavinia Winstedt ('09)
SWE9.20
  
 
Finale B
5.3.
5.3.
1
Hedda Karlberg
Hedda Karlberg ('10)
SWE8.92
  
 PB
2
Olivia Nilsson
Olivia Nilsson ('09)
SWE8.97
  
 PB
3
Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Emma Valentin-Hjorth ('10)
SWE9.01
  
 
4
Emma Nordström
Emma Nordström ('09)
SWE9.05
  
 
5
Olivia Simsek
Olivia Simsek ('09)
SWE9.09
  
 
6
Astrid Hansson
Astrid Hansson ('09)
SWE9.13
  
 
7
Nova Siljan
Nova Siljan ('10)
SWE9.16
  
 
8
Meja Persson
Meja Persson ('10)
SWE9.25
  
 
Indledende heats5.3.
Indledende 1
5.3.
5.3.
1
Juliette Debaecker
Juliette Debaecker ('09)
SWE8.66
q
  
 
2
Meja Persson
Meja Persson ('10)
SWE9.10
q
  
 PB
3
Thelma Elmeljung
Thelma Elmeljung ('10)
SWE9.51
  
 PB
4
Amanda Söderlin
Amanda Söderlin ('09)
SWE9.58
  
 
5
Dorothea Mader
Dorothea Mader ('10)
SWE9.96
  
 PB
Indledende 2
5.3.
5.3.
1
Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Emma Valentin-Hjorth ('10)
SWE8.99
q
  
 PB
2
Nova Siljan
Nova Siljan ('10)
SWE9.08
q
  
 PB
3
Hedda Karlberg
Hedda Karlberg ('10)
SWE9.11
q
  
 PB
4
Liv Castro Ottosson
Liv Castro Ottosson ('09)
SWE9.42
  
 PB
5
Moa Cederström
Moa Cederström ('10)
SWE9.53
  
 PB
6
Elly Oredsson
Elly Oredsson ('10)
SWE9.56
  
 PB
7
Selma Ströbeck
Selma Ströbeck ('10)
SWE10.30
  
 
Indledende 3
5.3.
5.3.
1
Ella Svensson
Ella Svensson ('09)
SWE8.80
q
  
 PB
2
Olivia Nilsson
Olivia Nilsson ('09)
SWE9.04
q
  
 PB
3
Hjördis Selldén Torle
Hjördis Selldén Torle ('09)
SWE9.40
  
 
4
Isabelle Byström Ahlm
Isabelle Byström Ahlm ('10)
SWE9.41
  
 PB
5
Lova Nilsson
Lova Nilsson ('09)
SWE9.54
  
 
6
Siri Nilsson
Siri Nilsson ('10)
SWE9.76
  
 PB
7
Emma Ekerlund
Emma Ekerlund ('10)
SWE10.14
  
 PB
Indledende 4
5.3.
5.3.
1
Olivia Simsek
Olivia Simsek ('09)
SWE8.98
q
  
 
2
Matilda Blixt
Matilda Blixt ('10)
SWE9.16
  
 
3
Emma Jakobsson
Emma Jakobsson ('09)
SWE9.34
  
 
4
Amanda Håkansson
Amanda Håkansson ('09)
SWE9.48
  
 PB
5
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Denise Kemi Rehnborg ('10)
SWE9.64
  
 
6
Siri Gustavii
Siri Gustavii ('09)
SWE9.78
  
 PB
7
Filippa Sundler
Filippa Sundler ('10)
SWE10.10
  
 PB
Indledende 5
5.3.
5.3.
1
Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten ('09)
SWE8.94
q
  
 PB
2
Ester Drott Ripoll
Ester Drott Ripoll ('09)
SWE9.17
  
 
3
Alva Lindström
Alva Lindström ('09)
SWE9.37
  
 PB
4
Rebecka Bryland
Rebecka Bryland ('09)
SWE9.48
  
 
5
Svea Öreberg
Svea Öreberg ('09)
SWE9.92
  
 
6
Klara Gredegård
Klara Gredegård ('10)
SWE10.00
  
 PB
7
Telma Tagesson
Telma Tagesson ('10)
SWE10.03
  
 
8
Saga l Lundborg
Saga l Lundborg ('09)
SWE11.62
  
 PB
Indledende 6
5.3.
5.3.
1
Sarah Berkani
Sarah Berkani ('10)
SWE8.67
q
  
 PB
2
Lavinia Winstedt
Lavinia Winstedt ('09)
SWE8.91
q
  
 PB
3
Emma Nordström
Emma Nordström ('09)
SWE8.99
q
  
 PB
4
Melanie Andersson
Melanie Andersson ('10)
SWE9.37
  
 PB
5
Vilma Andersson
Vilma Andersson ('09)
SWE9.62
  
 
6
Adrianna Kowalska
Adrianna Kowalska ('10)
SWE9.97
  
 
7
Alma Lindberg
Alma Lindberg ('10)
SWE10.04
  
 PB
8
Smilla Dahlstedt Kajsajuntti
Smilla Dahlstedt Kajsajuntti ('10)
SWE10.22
  
 PB
Indledende 7
5.3.
5.3.
1
Hanna Hedberg
Hanna Hedberg ('09)
SWE8.74
q
  
 PB
2
Vintra Sävgren
Vintra Sävgren ('09)
SWE8.93
q
  
 PB
3
Ella Wågstam
Ella Wågstam ('09)
SWE9.25
  
 PB
4
Tilda Lindberg
Tilda Lindberg ('09)
SWE9.36
  
 PB
5
Denise Demir
Denise Demir ('09)
SWE9.57
  
 PB
6
Hedvig Götegård
Hedvig Götegård ('10)
SWE9.69
  
 
7
Lian Öhrnberg
Lian Öhrnberg ('10)
SWE9.77
  
 
8
Ida-lina Somrell
Ida-lina Somrell ('09)
SWE9.92
  
 PB
Indledende 8
5.3.
5.3.
1
Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson ('10)
SWE8.82
q
  
 
2
Astrid Hansson
Astrid Hansson ('09)
SWE9.04
q
  
 PB
3
Anna Ludvigsen
Anna Ludvigsen ('10)
SWE9.34
  
 
4
Sally Berg
Sally Berg ('09)
SWE9.50
  
 PB
5
Thea Håkansson
Thea Håkansson ('10)
SWE9.63
  
 
6
Leah Bonde
Leah Bonde ('10)
SWE9.85
  
 
7
Isabella Portillo
Isabella Portillo ('10)
SWE9.94
  
 PB
P13 200 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Seoyul Choi
Seoyul Choi ('09)
SWE29.51
  
 PB
2
Hanna Hedberg
Hanna Hedberg ('09)
SWE29.91
  
 PB
Olivia Simsek
Olivia Simsek ('09)
SWE DNF
  
 
Finale B
5.3.
5.3.
1
Astrid Hansson
Astrid Hansson ('09)
SWE30.41
  
 PB
2
Emma Berglund
Emma Berglund ('09)
SWE31.31
  
 PB
3
Zelda Lukic
Zelda Lukic ('09)
SWE31.51
  
 PB
4
Alva Lindström
Alva Lindström ('09)
SWE31.69
  
 
Finale C
5.3.
5.3.
1
Hjördis Selldén Torle
Hjördis Selldén Torle ('09)
SWE30.94
  
 PB
2
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Denise Kemi Rehnborg ('10)
SWE32.05
  
 PB
3
Thea Håkansson
Thea Håkansson ('10)
SWE34.16
  
 PB
Finale D
5.3.
5.3.
1
Emma Nordström
Emma Nordström ('09)
SWE30.38
  
 PB
2
Anna Ludvigsen
Anna Ludvigsen ('10)
SWE31.42
  
 PB
3
Ella Svensson
Ella Svensson ('09)
SWE31.61
  
 PB
4
Ina Almquist
Ina Almquist ('09)
SWE32.69
  
 PB
Finale E
5.3.
5.3.
1
Ida Wikberg
Ida Wikberg ('09)
SWE30.63
  
 PB
2
Nova Siljan
Nova Siljan ('10)
SWE30.98
  
 PB
3
Rebecka Bryland
Rebecka Bryland ('09)
SWE34.14
  
 PB
4
Filippa Sundler
Filippa Sundler ('10)
SWE34.48
  
 PB
Finale F
5.3.
5.3.
1
Olivia Nilsson
Olivia Nilsson ('09)
SWE30.91
  
 PB
2
Ella Wågstam
Ella Wågstam ('09)
SWE31.46
  
 PB
3
Sally Berg
Sally Berg ('09)
SWE32.11
  
 PB
4
Lykke Bobjer
Lykke Bobjer ('09)
SWE34.36
  
 PB
5.3.
5.3.
1
Leah Bonde
Leah Bonde ('10)
SWE33.00
  
 PB
2
Siri Nilsson
Siri Nilsson ('10)
SWE33.61
  
 PB
3
Elna Blake
Elna Blake ('09)
SWE34.85
  
 PB
4
Smilla Dahlstedt Kajsajuntti
Smilla Dahlstedt Kajsajuntti ('10)
SWE35.20
  
 PB
5.3.
5.3.
1
Lovisa Nordbladh
Lovisa Nordbladh ('09)
SWE29.24
  
 PB
2
Hedda Karlberg
Hedda Karlberg ('10)
SWE32.03
  
 PB
3
Isabella Portillo
Isabella Portillo ('10)
SWE34.97
  
 PB
4
Ida-lina Somrell
Ida-lina Somrell ('09)
SWE35.08
  
 PB
5.3.
5.3.
1
Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson ('10)
SWE30.27
  
 PB
2
Meja Persson
Meja Persson ('10)
SWE30.31
  
 PB
3
Dorothea Mader
Dorothea Mader ('10)
SWE35.25
  
 PB
Vintra Sävgren
Vintra Sävgren ('09)
SWE DQ
  
 
5.3.
5.3.
1
Telma Tagesson
Telma Tagesson ('10)
SWE32.46
  
 PB
2
Denise Demir
Denise Demir ('09)
SWE32.92
  
 PB
3
Emilia Lundblom
Emilia Lundblom ('09)
SWE33.75
  
 PB
5.3.
5.3.
1
Juliette Debaecker
Juliette Debaecker ('09)
SWE28.59
  
 PB
2
Michelle Olsson
Michelle Olsson ('09)
SWE28.61
  
 PB
3
Klara Gredegård
Klara Gredegård ('10)
SWE33.43
  
 PB
5.3.
5.3.
1
Amanda Håkansson
Amanda Håkansson ('09)
SWE32.02
  
 PB
2
Vilma Andersson
Vilma Andersson ('09)
SWE32.56
  
 PB
3
Selma Ströbeck
Selma Ströbeck ('10)
SWE36.69
  
 PB
P13 800 m    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Zelda Lukic
Zelda Lukic ('09)
SWE2:33.22
  
 PB
2
Emma Nordström
Emma Nordström ('09)
SWE2:44.33
  
 PB
3
Sally Berg
Sally Berg ('09)
SWE2:54.28
  
 PB
4
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Denise Kemi Rehnborg ('10)
SWE2:54.52
  
 
5
Tebello Ekstrand
Tebello Ekstrand ('09)
SWE2:54.84
  
 PB
6
Olivia Mårtensson
Olivia Mårtensson ('09)
SWE2:59.03
  
 PB
7
Lovisa Gossner
Lovisa Gossner ('10)
SWE2:59.92
  
 PB
8
Thea Håkansson
Thea Håkansson ('10)
SWE3:02.79
  
 
9
Lykke Bobjer
Lykke Bobjer ('09)
SWE3:05.75
  
 PB
10
Siri Nilsson
Siri Nilsson ('10)
SWE3:11.50
  
 PB
11
Gabriella Dunemark
Gabriella Dunemark ('10)
SWE3:17.26
  
 PB
P13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Juliette Debaecker
Juliette Debaecker ('09)
SWE10.10
  
 
2
Michelle Olsson
Michelle Olsson ('09)
SWE10.67
  
 
3
Astrid Hansson
Astrid Hansson ('09)
SWE10.82
  
 
4
Vintra Sävgren
Vintra Sävgren ('09)
SWE11.09
  
 PB
5
Alma Andersson
Alma Andersson ('09)
SWE11.36
  
 
6
Ida Wikberg
Ida Wikberg ('09)
SWE12.97
  
 
7
Lavinia Winstedt
Lavinia Winstedt ('09)
SWE13.89
  
 
Finale B
6.3.
6.3.
1
Agnes Elm
Agnes Elm ('10)
SWE11.33
  
 
2
Selma Ranelid
Selma Ranelid ('09)
SWE11.62
  
 PB
3
Lo Linghagen
Lo Linghagen ('09)
SWE11.93
  
 
4
Meja Persson
Meja Persson ('10)
SWE12.10
  
 
5
Ella Wågstam
Ella Wågstam ('09)
SWE12.17
  
 PB
6
Amanda Söderlin
Amanda Söderlin ('09)
SWE12.28
  
 
7
Olivia Mårtensson
Olivia Mårtensson ('09)
SWE12.53
  
 
8
Emma Nordström
Emma Nordström ('09)
SWE15.34
  
 
Indledende heats6.3.
Indledende 1
6.3.
6.3.
1
Astrid Hansson
Astrid Hansson ('09)
SWE10.62
q
  
 PB
2
Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström ('09)
SWE11.06
q
  
 
3
Vintra Sävgren
Vintra Sävgren ('09)
SWE11.28
q
  
 PB
4
Emma Nordström
Emma Nordström ('09)
SWE11.58
q
  
 PB
5
Lo Linghagen
Lo Linghagen ('09)
SWE11.87
q
  
 PB
6
Amanda Håkansson
Amanda Håkansson ('09)
SWE12.50
  
 PB
7
Lian Öhrnberg
Lian Öhrnberg ('10)
SWE13.04
  
 
8
Siri Gustavii
Siri Gustavii ('09)
SWE13.14
  
 PB
Indledende 2
6.3.
6.3.
1
Juliette Debaecker
Juliette Debaecker ('09)
SWE10.47
q
  
 
2
Michelle Olsson
Michelle Olsson ('09)
SWE10.47
q
  
 PB
3
Agnes Elm
Agnes Elm ('10)
SWE11.37
q
  
 
4
Amanda Söderlin
Amanda Söderlin ('09)
SWE11.66
q
  
 PB
5
Meja Persson
Meja Persson ('10)
SWE11.97
q
  
 PB
6
Laura Engmark
Laura Engmark ('10)
SWE12.75
  
 PB
7
Tilda Duvander
Tilda Duvander ('10)
SWE13.12
  
 PB
Indledende 3
6.3.
6.3.
1
Ida Wikberg
Ida Wikberg ('09)
SWE10.23
q
  
 PB
2
Lavinia Winstedt
Lavinia Winstedt ('09)
SWE10.73
q
  
 
3
Alma Andersson
Alma Andersson ('09)
SWE11.23
q
  
 PB
4
Selma Ranelid
Selma Ranelid ('09)
SWE11.94
q
  
 PB
5
Olivia Mårtensson
Olivia Mårtensson ('09)
SWE12.29
q
  
 
6
Ella Wågstam
Ella Wågstam ('09)
SWE12.38
q
  
 PB
7
Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo ('10)
SWE12.96
  
 
P13 Højdespring    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Lavinia Winstedt
Lavinia Winstedt ('09)
SWE1.52
  
 PB
 
1.17
  O
1.29
  O
1.37
  O
1.41
  O
1.45
  O
1.49
  O
1.52 PB
  O
1.55
XXX
2
Sarah Berkani
Sarah Berkani ('10)
SWE1.49
  
 =PB
 
1.21
  O
1.25
  O
1.29
  O
1.33
  O
1.37
  O
1.41 =PB
  O
1.45 PB
 XO
1.49 PB
XXO
1.52
XXX
       
3
Ida Wikberg
Ida Wikberg ('09)
SWE1.41
  
 
 
1.25
 XO
1.29
  O
1.33
 XO
1.37
  O
1.41
  O
1.45
XXX
  
4
Emma Jakobsson
Emma Jakobsson ('09)
SWE1.37
  
 PB
 
1.21
  O
1.25
  O
1.29
  O
1.33
  O
1.37 PB
 XO
1.41
XXX
  
5
Savannah Karström
Savannah Karström ('09)
SWE1.33
  
 
 
1.13
  O
1.17
  O
1.21
  O
1.25
  O
1.29
 XO
1.33
  O
1.37
XXX
 
6
Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck ('10)
SWE1.33
  
 =PB
 
1.13
  O
1.17
  O
1.21
  O
1.25 =PB
 XO
1.29 PB
XXO
1.33 PB
  O
1.37
XXX
 
7
Hjördis Selldén Torle
Hjördis Selldén Torle ('09)
SWE1.33
  
 PB
 
1.13
  O
1.21
  O
1.25
  O
1.29
  O
1.33 PB
 XO
1.37
XXX
  
8
Lo Linghagen
Lo Linghagen ('09)
SWE1.29
  
 
 
1.13
  O
1.17
  O
1.21
 XO
1.25
  O
1.29
  O
1.33
XXX
  
9
Hedda Karlberg
Hedda Karlberg ('10)
SWE1.29
  
 
 
1.17
  O
1.21
 XO
1.25
  O
1.29
 XO
1.33
XXX
   
10
Siri Nilsson
Siri Nilsson ('10)
SWE1.29
  
 PB
 
1.05
  O
1.09
 XO
1.13
  O
1.17
  O
1.21
  O
1.25 =PB
 XO
1.29 PB
 XO
1.33
XXX
11
Agnes Elm
Agnes Elm ('10)
SWE1.29
  
 
 
1.13
  O
1.17
  O
1.21
  O
1.25
  O
1.29
XXO
1.33
XXX
  
12
Olivia Mårtensson
Olivia Mårtensson ('09)
SWE1.25
  
 
 
1.13
  O
1.17
  O
1.21
  O
1.25
 XO
1.29
XXX
   
13
Elly Oredsson
Elly Oredsson ('10)
SWE1.13
  
 
 
1.05
  O
1.09
  O
1.13
XXO
1.17
XXX
    
P13 Stangspring    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Hjördis Selldén Torle
Hjördis Selldén Torle ('09)
SWE2.55
  
 PB
 
2.10
  O
2.20
  O
2.30
  O
2.40
  O
2.50 =PB
  O
2.55 PB
  O
2.60
XXX
 
2
Lavinia Winstedt
Lavinia Winstedt ('09)
SWE1.60
  
 
 
1.50
  O
1.60
  O
1.75
XXX
     
Ida Nyberg
Ida Nyberg ('09)
SWE NH
  
 
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Lovisa Nordbladh
Lovisa Nordbladh ('09)
SWE4.88
  
 PB
 
4.61 PB4.084.494.88 PB    
2
Lavinia Winstedt
Lavinia Winstedt ('09)
SWE4.70
  
 PB
 
4.424.574.644.70 PB    
3
Olivia Simsek
Olivia Simsek ('09)
SWE4.55
  
 
 
4.404.504.444.55    
4
Juliette Debaecker
Juliette Debaecker ('09)
SWE4.55
  
 PB
 
4.55 PB4.374.434.43    
5
Nova Siljan
Nova Siljan ('10)
SWE4.48
  
 PB
 
4.48 PB4.304.414.41    
6
Hjördis Selldén Torle
Hjördis Selldén Torle ('09)
SWE4.46
  
 PB
 
  –4.404.46 PB4.38    
7
Michelle Olsson
Michelle Olsson ('09)
SWE4.44
  
 
 
4.214.364.244.44    
8
Emma Nordström
Emma Nordström ('09)
SWE4.36
  
 PB
 
4.024.073.904.36 PB    
9
Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten ('09)
SWE4.30
  
 PB
 
4.254.30 PB3.653.38    
10
Tilda Lindberg
Tilda Lindberg ('09)
SWE4.28
  
 PB
 
  –4.024.28 PB3.95    
11
Ella Wågstam
Ella Wågstam ('09)
SWE4.27
  
 PB
 
4.27 PB4.114.21  –    
12
Thelma Elmeljung
Thelma Elmeljung ('10)
SWE4.20
  
 PB
 
4.20 PB3.54  –3.96    
13
Lo Linghagen
Lo Linghagen ('09)
SWE4.14
  
 
 
3.954.144.073.99    
14
Vintra Sävgren
Vintra Sävgren ('09)
SWE4.14
  
 PB
 
4.063.703.904.14 PB    
15
Emma Berglund
Emma Berglund ('09)
SWE4.12
  
 
 
3.964.123.852.13    
16
Ester Drott Ripoll
Ester Drott Ripoll ('09)
SWE4.10
  
 PB
 
4.10 PB3.584.003.67    
17
Matilda Blixt
Matilda Blixt ('10)
SWE4.10
  
 PB
 
3.98 =PB  –3.954.10 PB    
18
Alva Lindström
Alva Lindström ('09)
SWE4.08
  
 
 
4.033.764.064.08    
19
Astrid Hansson
Astrid Hansson ('09)
SWE4.08
  
 
 
3.733.984.083.79    
20
Ida Nyberg
Ida Nyberg ('09)
SWE4.08
  
 PB
 
3.91 =PB3.824.08 PB3.96    
21
Anna Ludvigsen
Anna Ludvigsen ('10)
SWE4.04
  
 PB
 
4.04 PB3.803.983.96    
22
Ina Almquist
Ina Almquist ('09)
SWE4.02
  
 =PB
 
3.953.824.004.02 =PB    
23
Telma Tagesson
Telma Tagesson ('10)
SWE3.94
  
 
 
3.713.793.823.94    
24
Meja Persson
Meja Persson ('10)
SWE3.93
  
 
 
3.933.633.763.61    
25
Amanda Håkansson
Amanda Håkansson ('09)
SWE3.86
  
 
 
  –3.783.863.86    
26
Lova Nilsson
Lova Nilsson ('09)
SWE3.75
  
 
 
3.673.743.75  –    
Finale B
5.3.
5.3.
1
Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Emma Valentin-Hjorth ('10)
SWE4.15
  
 PB
 
4.15 PB4.014.073.98    
2
Siri Nilsson
Siri Nilsson ('10)
SWE3.94
  
 
 
  –3.773.943.85    
3
Rebecka Bryland
Rebecka Bryland ('09)
SWE3.88
  
 PB
 
3.713.88 PB3.763.63    
4
Filippa Sundler
Filippa Sundler ('10)
SWE3.81
  
 PB
 
3.81 PB3.523.723.53    
5
Sally Berg
Sally Berg ('09)
SWE3.77
  
 PB
 
3.77 PB3.603.503.69    
6
Denise Demir
Denise Demir ('09)
SWE3.75
  
 
 
3.743.693.583.75    
7
Hedvig Götegård
Hedvig Götegård ('10)
SWE3.75
  
 
 
3.57  –3.463.75    
8
Melanie Andersson
Melanie Andersson ('10)
SWE3.73
  
 PB
 
3.73 PB3.513.563.52    
9
Elly Oredsson
Elly Oredsson ('10)
SWE3.70
  
 PB
 
3.44 PB3.373.70 PB3.47    
10
Lovisa Gjertz
Lovisa Gjertz ('09)
SWE3.68
  
 PB
 
3.60 PB3.563.593.68 PB    
11
Julia Hansson
Julia Hansson ('10)
SWE3.65
  
 PB
 
3.37 PB  –3.50 PB3.65 PB    
12
Ida-lina Somrell
Ida-lina Somrell ('09)
SWE3.59
  
 PB
 
3.59 PB3.483.543.49    
13
Alma Lindberg
Alma Lindberg ('10)
SWE3.55
  
 PB
 
3.55 PB3.253.203.30    
14
Isabelle Byström Ahlm
Isabelle Byström Ahlm ('10)
SWE3.48
  
 PB
 
3.34 PB  –3.48 PB2.36    
15
Siri Gustavii
Siri Gustavii ('09)
SWE3.46
  
 
 
3.383.39  –3.46    
16
Selma Ströbeck
Selma Ströbeck ('10)
SWE3.43
  
 
 
3.403.283.433.41    
17
Elna Blake
Elna Blake ('09)
SWE3.41
  
 PB
 
  –3.303.41 PB3.34    
18
Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck ('10)
SWE3.37
  
 
 
3.263.293.373.31    
19
Vilma Andersson
Vilma Andersson ('09)
SWE3.34
  
 
 
2.913.333.343.19    
20
Isabella Portillo
Isabella Portillo ('10)
SWE3.32
  
 
 
3.323.123.233.23    
21
Tove Olsson
Tove Olsson ('10)
SWE3.23
  
 
 
3.023.153.103.23    
22
Dorothea Mader
Dorothea Mader ('10)
SWE3.15
  
 PB
 
3.15 PB3.062.862.90    
23
Adrianna Kowalska
Adrianna Kowalska ('10)
SWE3.11
  
 
 
3.113.022.98  –    
24
Smilla Dahlstedt Kajsajuntti
Smilla Dahlstedt Kajsajuntti ('10)
SWE3.08
  
 
 
3.043.083.053.04    
25
Saga l Lundborg
Saga l Lundborg ('09)
SWE2.73
  
 PB
 
2.70 PB2.482.73 PB2.66    
P13 Trespring 1 m zone    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Michelle Olsson
Michelle Olsson ('09)
SWE9.88
  
 PB
 
9.81 PB9.88 PB9.40  X    
2
Lavinia Winstedt
Lavinia Winstedt ('09)
SWE9.57
  
 
 
9.189.579.32  –    
3
Hjördis Selldén Torle
Hjördis Selldén Torle ('09)
SWE9.14
  
 PB
 
8.728.738.349.14 PB    
4
Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten ('09)
SWE9.07
  
 PB
 
8.528.539.02 PB9.07 PB    
5
Vintra Sävgren
Vintra Sävgren ('09)
SWE8.82
  
 
 
8.478.728.558.82    
6
Ella Wågstam
Ella Wågstam ('09)
SWE8.77
  
 PB
 
  X  X8.77 PB8.77 =PB    
7
Lo Linghagen
Lo Linghagen ('09)
SWE8.70
  
 
 
8.378.708.578.62    
8
Selma Ranelid
Selma Ranelid ('09)
SWE8.64
  
 PB
 
8.15 PB8.64 PB8.197.86    
9
Emma Nordström
Emma Nordström ('09)
SWE8.63
  
 PB
 
8.51 PB8.63 PB  –8.62    
10
Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström ('09)
SWE8.61
  
 PB
 
8.168.338.45 =PB8.61 PB    
11
Olivia Nilsson
Olivia Nilsson ('09)
SWE8.30
  
 PB
 
7.86 PB8.01 PB7.928.30 PB    
12
Amanda Håkansson
Amanda Håkansson ('09)
SWE8.13
  
 PB
 
  X8.10 PB7.968.13 PB    
13
Selma Ströbeck
Selma Ströbeck ('10)
SWE7.98
  
 PB
 
7.28 PB7.98 PB7.957.56    
14
Alma Arvidsson
Alma Arvidsson ('09)
SWE7.61
  
 PB
 
7.45 PB7.427.61 PB7.54    
15
Greta Hannerstig
Greta Hannerstig ('10)
SWE7.49
  
 PB
 
7.21 PB7.49 PB6.857.26    
16
Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo ('10)
SWE7.14
  
 PB
 
6.46 PB7.05 PB7.14 PB7.11    
17
Filippa Ottessen
Filippa Ottessen ('10)
SWE6.85
  
 PB
 
6.67 PB6.60  X6.85 PB    
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Sarah Berkani
Sarah Berkani ('10)
SWE12.15
  
 
 
11.90  X12.0712.15    
2
Alicia Lindström
Alicia Lindström ('09)
SWE10.18
  
 
 
9.6210.1810.099.77    
3
Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström ('09)
SWE9.93
  
 
 
9.939.839.479.18    
4
Tilda Lindberg
Tilda Lindberg ('09)
SWE9.62
  
 PB
 
9.62 PB9.158.979.15    
5
Linnea Schell
Linnea Schell ('09)
SWE8.99
  
 PB
 
8.99 PB8.668.338.28    
6
Juliette Debaecker
Juliette Debaecker ('09)
SWE8.93
  
 PB
 
7.788.218.118.93 PB    
7
Savannah Karström
Savannah Karström ('09)
SWE8.92
  
 
 
8.748.808.928.57    
8
Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten ('09)
SWE8.68
  
 
 
8.378.688.368.47    
9
Josefine Henriksson
Josefine Henriksson ('09)
SWE8.44
  
 PB
 
8.44 PB7.868.218.38    
10
Ella Svensson
Ella Svensson ('09)
SWE8.21
  
 
 
7.827.658.218.11    
11
Lovisa Gjertz
Lovisa Gjertz ('09)
SWE8.12
  
 PB
 
7.947.777.888.12 PB    
12
Olivia Nilsson
Olivia Nilsson ('09)
SWE8.10
  
 PB
 
7.258.05 PB7.578.10 PB    
13
Lavinia Winstedt
Lavinia Winstedt ('09)
SWE7.97
  
 
 
7.976.85      
14
Ella Wågstam
Ella Wågstam ('09)
SWE7.47
  
 
 
7.107.477.096.23    
15
Tove Olsson
Tove Olsson ('10)
SWE7.30
  
 PB
 
7.10 PB7.12 PB7.30 PB6.28    
16
Svea Öreberg
Svea Öreberg ('09)
SWE7.15
  
 
 
6.957.057.156.30    
17
Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck ('10)
SWE6.89
  
 PB
 
6.036.89 PB6.536.00    
18
Laura Engmark
Laura Engmark ('10)
SWE6.53
  
 PB
 
6.01 PB5.956.38 PB6.53 PB    
19
Vintra Sävgren
Vintra Sävgren ('09)
SWE6.41
  
 
 
6.416.236.095.97    
20
Selma Berggren
Selma Berggren ('10)
SWE6.40
  
 
 
6.315.696.405.04    
21
Siri Nilsson
Siri Nilsson ('10)
SWE6.33
  
 
 
5.495.466.166.33    
22
Greta Hannerstig
Greta Hannerstig ('10)
SWE6.28
  
 PB
 
6.25 PB6.185.626.28 PB    
23
Filippa Ottessen
Filippa Ottessen ('10)
SWE5.74
  
 PB
 
5.58 PB4.915.245.74 PB    
24
Siri Gustavii
Siri Gustavii ('09)
SWE5.72
  
 PB
 
5.72 PB4.97  X4.62    
25
Gabriella Dunemark
Gabriella Dunemark ('10)
SWE4.30
  
 PB
 
3.16 PB4.30 PB4.30 =PB4.02    
M35 400 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Christian Karlström
Christian Karlström ('83)
SWE1:05.77
  
 PB
K35 400 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Therese Göransson
Therese Göransson ('86)
SWE1:16.28
  
 PB
K35 3000 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
Annelie Blomquist
Annelie Blomquist ('92)
SWE10:34.09
  
 PB
M40 400 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Christian Borg
Christian Borg ('80)
SWE57.13
  
 PB
2
Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam ('80)
SWE57.92
  
 
3
Fredrik Krantz
Fredrik Krantz ('80)
SWE1:00.00
  
 PB
M40 3000 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Fredrik Johansson
Fredrik Johansson ('81)
SWE9:18.42
  
 PB
K40 400 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Marie Hansson
Marie Hansson ('80)
SWE1:06.41
  
 PB
2
Anneli Lundblom
Anneli Lundblom ('79)
SWE1:19.30
  
 
M45 400 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Jonas Boijertz
Jonas Boijertz ('74)
SWE57.92
  
 PB
2
Henrik Falknell
Henrik Falknell ('74)
SWE1:01.44
  
 
3
Martin Edvardsson
Martin Edvardsson ('75)
SWE1:01.80
  
 SB
Finale B
5.3.
5.3.
1
Dennis Due
Dennis Due ('73)
SWE1:08.13
  
 PB
2
Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin ('73)
SWE1:09.34
  
 PB
M45 3000 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Sebastian Fannon
Sebastian Fannon ('75)
SWE9:45.78
  
 
2
Martin Edvardsson
Martin Edvardsson ('75)
SWE10:26.35
  
 
3
Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin ('73)
SWE11:29.83
  
 PB
M45 Trespring    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Dennis Due
Dennis Due ('73)
SWE8.79
  
 PB
 
  X8.37 PB8.71 PB  X8.72 PB8.79 PB  
K45 3000 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1Camilla Lindholm BorgCamilla Lindholm Borg ('74)SWE10:13.06
  
NR45 PB
M50 400 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Cedrik Wreme
Cedrik Wreme ('71)
SWE1:03.14
  
 PB
2
Leif Grönqvist
Leif Grönqvist ('69)
SWE1:05.61
  
 
3
Per Neuman
Per Neuman ('72)
SWE1:11.23
  
 PB
M50 3000 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Max Lundberg
Max Lundberg ('70)
SWE10:19.42
  
 PB
2
Håkan Ekfors
Håkan Ekfors ('68)
SWE11:14.25
  
 PB
3
Jörgen Hejde
Jörgen Hejde ('68)
SWE11:18.51
  
 PB
4
Cedrik Wreme
Cedrik Wreme ('71)
SWE11:36.59
  
 PB
M55 400 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Peter Bengtsson
Peter Bengtsson ('64)
SWE1:02.34
  
 
2
Martin Danerud
Martin Danerud ('63)
SWE1:12.42
  
 PB
M55 3000 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Bo-Göran Nilensjö
Bo-Göran Nilensjö ('63)
SWE10:13.77
  
 SB
K55 400 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Maibritt Nilsson
Maibritt Nilsson ('64)
SWE1:18.34
  
 
M60 3000 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Mats Berglund
Mats Berglund ('62)
SWE11:23.56
  
 SB
K60 400 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Kristina Ponting
Kristina Ponting ('61)
SWE2:28.53
  
 PB
M65 400 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Tommy Arnesson
Tommy Arnesson ('53)
SWE1:23.56
  
 PB
M65 3000 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Jerry Olsson
Jerry Olsson ('57)
SWE12:07.78
  
 SB
2
Lars Uddbäck
Lars Uddbäck ('56)
SWE12:48.64
  
 SB
3
Tommy Arnesson
Tommy Arnesson ('53)
SWE13:20.43
  
 PB
M65 Trespring    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Tommy Arnesson
Tommy Arnesson ('53)
SWE6.38
  
 PB
 
6.31 PB6.38 PB  –     
M70 400 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Bo-Göran Malmborg
Bo-Göran Malmborg ('50)
SWE1:33.24
  
 PB
M70 3000 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
Bo-Göran Malmborg
Bo-Göran Malmborg ('50)
SWE DNF
  
 
M80 400 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Åke Jonson
Åke Jonson ('42)
SWE1:30.58
  
 
M80 3000 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Åke Jonson
Åke Jonson ('42)
SWE14:35.07
  
 SB
M80 Stangspring    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Åke Jonson
Åke Jonson ('42)
SWE1.90
  
 PB
 
1.60
  O
1.70
  O
1.80 =PB
  O
1.85 PB
  O
1.90 PB
  O
1.95
XXX
  
M80 Trespring    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Åke Jonson
Åke Jonson ('42)
SWE5.50
  
 PB
 
5.50 PB5.255.45     

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon