Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Helsingør: Kronborg Games 3 12.3.2022 Inde
Snekkersten Idrætscenter

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Zacharias Albert GustafsenZacharias Albert Gustafsen ('04)Helsingør IF7.50
  
 =PB
2Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA9.22
  
 
M 60 m extra    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Zacharias Albert GustafsenZacharias Albert Gustafsen ('04)Helsingør IF7.63
  
 
2Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA9.39
  
 
M Stangspring    
Inde
Inde
Finale B
1Mathies HartmannMathies Hartmann ('95)Odense Atletik 4.50
  
 =PB
 
4.10
  O
4.20
  O
4.30
  O
4.40
  O
4.50 =PB
  O
4.60
XXX
  
2Toke Staub JørgensenToke Staub Jørgensen Odense Atletik 4.50
  
 
 
4.50
 XO
4.70
  Xr
      
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jesper ÅndahlJesper Åndahl ('60)KIF11.26
  
 
 
  X11.24  X  X11.0011.26  
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Annika VintherAnnika Vinther ('04)Helsingør IF8.15
  
 =SB
2Rebekka LütkenRebekka Lütken ('97)AK Brøndby8.41
  
 PB
3Karoline BoysenKaroline Boysen ('94)AK Brøndby9.41
  
 
K 60 m extra    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Annika VintherAnnika Vinther ('04)Helsingør IF8.23
  
 
2Rebekka LütkenRebekka Lütken ('97)AK Brøndby8.28
  
 PB
3Sheila Juel PetersenSheila Juel Petersen ('03)Fredensborg AK8.81
  
 
4Karoline BoysenKaroline Boysen ('94)AK Brøndby9.46
  
 
K Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sheila Juel PetersenSheila Juel Petersen ('03)Fredensborg AK4.12
  
 
 
3.803.914.044.12    
K22 Stangspring    
Inde
Inde
Finale B
1
Gabriella Jönsson
Gabriella Jönsson ('01)
/ SWE3.90
  
 
 
3.80
 XO
3.90
XXO
4.00
XXX
     
D17 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Kalle HoeckKalle Hoeck ('06)Gentofte IK7.91
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Kalle HoeckKalle Hoeck ('06)Gentofte IK7.83
Q
  
 
2Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06)Helsingør IF8.54
Q
  
 
D17 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06)Helsingør IF4.37
  
 PB
 
4.36 PB  X4.304.37 PB    
P17 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Natasha BurkalNatasha Burkal ('06)Helsingør IF8.48
  
 PB
2Jamilla JensenJamilla Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik9.02
  
 
3Asta BockAsta Bock ('06)Gentofte IK9.22
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Jamilla JensenJamilla Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik8.88
Q
  
 PB
2Asta BockAsta Bock ('06)Gentofte IK9.22
Q
  
 
Indledende 2
1Natasha BurkalNatasha Burkal ('06)Helsingør IF8.58
Q
  
 
Charmaine De TazaCharmaine De Taza ('06)Herlev Atletik DQ
  
 
P17 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød10.34
  
 PB
P17 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
2Adriana Vennervald OperaAdriana Vennervald Opera ('06)AK Brøndby1.47
  
 PB
 
1.30 PB
  O
1.41 PB
 XO
1.44 PB
XXO
1.47 PB
 XO
1.50
XXX
   
6Asta BockAsta Bock ('06)Gentofte IK1.41
  
 PB
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35 =PB
XXO
1.38 PB
  O
1.41 PB
XXO
1.44
XXX
  
Finale B
1Isabel Josefina B. FarupIsabel Josefina B. Farup ('05)Holte Atletik1.57
  
 
 
1.51
  O
1.54
 XO
1.57
  O
1.60
XXX
    
2Maja Tange NordlienMaja Tange Nordlien ('06)Holte Atletik1.54
  
 PB
 
1.45
  O
1.48
  O
1.51 =PB
  O
1.54 PB
XXO
1.57
XXX
   
4Lydia Kure FriisLydia Kure Friis ('06)Frederiksberg IF1.51
  
 
 
1.45
  O
1.48
 XO
1.51
  O
1.54
XXX
    
5Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød1.48
  
 
 
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
 XO
1.48
 XO
1.51
XXX
   
P17 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Emma FlorEmma Flor ('05)Hvidovre AM4.76
  
 PB
 
4.42 PB4.46 PB4.57 PB4.76 PB    
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Charmaine De TazaCharmaine De Taza ('06)Herlev Atletik9.89
  
 PB
 
9.39 PB9.70 PB9.88 PB9.89 PB    
2Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød9.83
  
 
 
9.059.069.239.83    
D15 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta7.65
  
 
2Luka MeldgaardLuka Meldgaard ('08)Frederiksberg IF7.91
  
 
3Jeppe Stetkær BohrJeppe Stetkær Bohr ('07)Holte Atletik8.06
  
 PB
4Oliver Buus NilssonOliver Buus Nilsson ('07)Holte Atletik8.06
  
 
5Emil Fischer SchiltmannEmil Fischer Schiltmann ('08)Holte Atletik8.24
  
 
Finale B
1Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF8.23
  
 PB
2Samuel KærhøgSamuel Kærhøg ('07)KIF8.24
  
 
3Malthe Nikolaj Godsk JørgensenMalthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen ('08)Sparta8.76
  
 
4Albert Lysemose NielsenAlbert Lysemose Nielsen ('08)IK Hellas9.01
  
 
5Frederik BøghFrederik Bøgh ('08)Frederiksberg IF9.26
  
 
Finale C
1David R. NielsenDavid R. Nielsen ('08)Sparta9.69
  
 
2Jens Arkibald RasmussenJens Arkibald Rasmussen ('08)Frederiksberg IF10.07
  
 
3Patrick Aagaard MortensenPatrick Aagaard Mortensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF14.88
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Oliver Buus NilssonOliver Buus Nilsson ('07)Holte Atletik8.01
Q
  
 PB
2Emil Fischer SchiltmannEmil Fischer Schiltmann ('08)Holte Atletik8.13
Q
  
 PB
3Frederik BøghFrederik Bøgh ('08)Frederiksberg IF9.14
Q
  
 PB
4Jens Arkibald RasmussenJens Arkibald Rasmussen ('08)Frederiksberg IF9.89
Q
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Albert Lysemose NielsenAlbert Lysemose Nielsen ('08)IK Hellas8.93
Q
  
 PB
2David R. NielsenDavid R. Nielsen ('08)Sparta9.51
Q
  
 PB
3Patrick Aagaard MortensenPatrick Aagaard Mortensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF13.64
Q
  
 SB
Indledende 3
1Jeppe Stetkær BohrJeppe Stetkær Bohr ('07)Holte Atletik8.07
Q
  
 PB
2Malthe Nikolaj Godsk JørgensenMalthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen ('08)Sparta8.70
Q
  
 PB
Indledende 4
1Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta7.59
Q
  
 
2Luka MeldgaardLuka Meldgaard ('08)Frederiksberg IF7.91
Q
  
 
3Samuel KærhøgSamuel Kærhøg ('07)KIF8.30
Q
  
 
4Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF8.33
Q
  
 PB
D15 60 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8.5 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta9.17
  
 PB
2Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta9.80
  
 
3Albert Lysemose NielsenAlbert Lysemose Nielsen ('08)IK Hellas11.24
  
 PB
4David R. NielsenDavid R. Nielsen ('08)Sparta12.18
  
 PB
D15 Højdespring    
Inde
Inde
Finale B
1Malthe Nikolaj Godsk JørgensenMalthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen ('08)Sparta1.48
  
 
 
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.48
 XO
1.51
  Xr
   
Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta NH
  
 
 
1.51
XXX
       
D15 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta2.60
  
 PB
 
2.10
  O
2.20
  O
2.30
  O
2.40 =PB
 XO
2.50 PB
  O
2.60 PB
XXO
2.70
XXX
 
D15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta5.89
  
 PB
 
5.285.405.89 PB5.74    
2Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta5.69
  
 
 
5.495.695.62  X    
3Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta5.12
  
 PB
 
4.74 PB5.04 PB4.855.12 PB    
4Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF4.56
  
 
 
4.524.544.564.35    
5Malthe Nikolaj Godsk JørgensenMalthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen ('08)Sparta4.18
  
 
 
  X  X4.184.10    
6Martin Lynge  OlsenMartin Lynge  Olsen ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.99
  
 PB
 
3.27 PB3.83 PB  X3.99 PB    
7Frederik BøghFrederik Bøgh ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.93
  
 PB
 
3.82 PB3.93 PB3.83  X    
8Albert Lysemose NielsenAlbert Lysemose Nielsen ('08)IK Hellas3.93
  
 PB
 
  X3.93 PB3.673.68    
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta10.34
  
 
 
10.2410.0910.0010.34    
2Luka MeldgaardLuka Meldgaard ('08)Frederiksberg IF8.71
  
 PB
 
8.71 PB8.188.10  X    
3Frederik BøghFrederik Bøgh ('08)Frederiksberg IF6.94
  
 PB
 
5.98 PB6.94 PB6.876.49    
4Martin Lynge  OlsenMartin Lynge  Olsen ('08)Frederiksberg IF6.89
  
 PB
 
5.95 PB6.89 PB6.806.56    
5Albert Lysemose NielsenAlbert Lysemose Nielsen ('08)IK Hellas6.82
  
 PB
 
6.12 PB6.25 PB6.78 PB6.82 PB    
6Patrick Aagaard MortensenPatrick Aagaard Mortensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.04
  
 PB
 
3.04 PB2.802.932.86    
P15 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta8.29
  
 
2Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta8.32
  
 PB
3Selma Guldager KnudsenSelma Guldager Knudsen ('08)Trongårdens IF 8.89
  
 
Finale B
1Amalie HesthavenAmalie Hesthaven ('08)Gentofte IK8.83
  
 
2Silje Ålsbøl JensenSilje Ålsbøl Jensen ('08)Trongårdens IF 9.09
  
 
3Clara VejlgaardClara Vejlgaard ('08)Sparta9.14
  
 
Finale C
1Isabella PetersenIsabella Petersen ('08)Frederiksberg IF9.06
  
 PB
2Gertrud Sander ClausenGertrud Sander Clausen ('08)Frederiksberg IF9.12
  
 =PB
3Selma Schielder-KraghSelma Schielder-Kragh ('08)KIF9.21
  
 
4Elsa Kyster HvelplundElsa Kyster Hvelplund ('08)Frederiksberg IF9.53
  
 
Finale D
1Sigrid Trojahn KristiansenSigrid Trojahn Kristiansen ('08)Sparta9.46
  
 
2Carla Sehrt ArnøCarla Sehrt Arnø ('08)Gentofte IK9.48
  
 PB
3Luna TorsbakkeLuna Torsbakke ('08)Fredensborg AK9.79
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Elsa Kyster HvelplundElsa Kyster Hvelplund ('08)Frederiksberg IF9.37
Q
  
 PB
2Elvira Fabritius de Tengnagel DohmElvira Fabritius de Tengnagel Dohm ('07)Holte Atletik9.44
Q
  
 PB
3Luna TorsbakkeLuna Torsbakke ('08)Fredensborg AK9.57
Q
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Silje Ålsbøl JensenSilje Ålsbøl Jensen ('08)Trongårdens IF 9.07
Q
  
 PB
2Isabella PetersenIsabella Petersen ('08)Frederiksberg IF9.25
Q
  
 =PB
3Carla Sehrt ArnøCarla Sehrt Arnø ('08)Gentofte IK9.52
Q
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1Gertrud Sander ClausenGertrud Sander Clausen ('08)Frederiksberg IF9.12
Q
  
 PB
2Selma Schielder-KraghSelma Schielder-Kragh ('08)KIF9.16
Q
  
 
3Sigrid Trojahn KristiansenSigrid Trojahn Kristiansen ('08)Sparta9.43
Q
  
 
Indledende 4
1Amalie HesthavenAmalie Hesthaven ('08)Gentofte IK8.78
Q
  
 PB
2Clara VejlgaardClara Vejlgaard ('08)Sparta9.05
Q
  
 
Indledende 5
1Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta8.26
Q
  
 
2Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta8.47
Q
  
 
3Christine Emilie NæsbyChristine Emilie Næsby ('07)Sparta8.62
Q
  
 =PB
4Selma Guldager KnudsenSelma Guldager Knudsen ('08)Trongårdens IF 8.72
Q
  
 =PB
5Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF8.84
Q
  
 
P15 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta9.76
  
 PB
2Filippa B ClemmensenFilippa B Clemmensen ('07)Gentofte IK12.92
  
 
3Liv Amelia NygårdLiv Amelia Nygård ('08)KIF13.15
  
 
Finale B
1Carla Sehrt ArnøCarla Sehrt Arnø ('08)Gentofte IK11.21
  
 
P15 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Clara VejlgaardClara Vejlgaard ('08)Sparta1.52
  
 PB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.38
  O
1.41
  O
1.44 =SB
  O
1.47 PB
XXO
1.50 PB
 XO
1.52 PB
 XO
1.55
XXX
       
2Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta1.47
  
 PB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.38
  O
1.41
XXO
1.44 PB
  O
1.47 PB
XXO
1.50
XXX
 
3Ingrid BoveIngrid Bove ('07)Gentofte IK1.44
  
 PB
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.38
  O
1.41 =PB
  O
1.44 PB
 XO
1.47
XXX
 
5Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF1.41
  
 SB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.38
XXO
1.41 SB
  O
1.44
XXX
   
6Sofia PetrellaSofia Petrella ('08)Frederiksberg IF1.41
  
 PB
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.38 =PB
  O
1.41 PB
XXO
1.44
XXX
  
7Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF1.41
  
 PB
 
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
 XO
1.38 PB
XXO
1.41 PB
XXO
1.44
XXX
 
8Sigrid Trojahn KristiansenSigrid Trojahn Kristiansen ('08)Sparta1.38
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.38
  O
1.41
XXX
  
9Sarah Nygaard SandSarah Nygaard Sand ('07)Gentofte IK1.38
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25 =PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
  O
1.38 PB
XXO
1.41
XXX
  
10Alma Elisabeth KühnellAlma Elisabeth Kühnell ('07)FIF Hillerød1.35
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
  O
1.38
XXX
   
11Elsa Kyster HvelplundElsa Kyster Hvelplund ('08)Frederiksberg IF1.35
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
XXO
1.38
XXX
   
12Christine Emilie NæsbyChristine Emilie Næsby ('07)Sparta1.30
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35
XXX
    
13Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta1.30
  
 PB
 
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 PB
 XO
1.35
XXr
    
Finale B
3Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens IF 1.51
  
 
 
1.40
 XO
1.45
  O
1.48
 XO
1.51
  O
1.54
XXX
   
P15 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alma Elisabeth KühnellAlma Elisabeth Kühnell ('07)FIF Hillerød2.30
  
 PB
 
1.70
  O
1.80
  O
1.90
  O
2.00
  O
2.10
  O
2.20 =PB
  O
2.30 PB
  O
2.40
XXX
2Elise Martens SlothElise Martens Sloth ('08)Herlev Atletik2.20
  
 PB
 
1.70
  O
1.80
  O
1.90
  O
2.00
  O
2.10 =PB
 XO
2.20 PB
 XO
2.30
XXX
 
Finale B
3Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)KIF2.60
  
 
 
2.40
  O
2.50
XXO
2.60
XXO
2.70
XXX
    
P15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta4.70
  
 
 
4.384.704.514.33    
2Liv Amelia NygårdLiv Amelia Nygård ('08)KIF4.47
  
 PB
 
4.47 PB4.25  X3.87    
3Amalie HesthavenAmalie Hesthaven ('08)Gentofte IK4.45
  
 
 
4.204.394.454.26    
4Selma Guldager KnudsenSelma Guldager Knudsen ('08)Trongårdens IF 4.26
  
 
 
4.074.214.263.96    
5Filippa B ClemmensenFilippa B Clemmensen ('07)Gentofte IK4.24
  
 
 
  X3.624.194.24    
6Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF4.17
  
 PB
 
3.843.804.084.17 PB    
7Isabella PetersenIsabella Petersen ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.97
  
 PB
 
3.97 PB3.863.803.95    
8Luna TorsbakkeLuna Torsbakke ('08)Fredensborg AK3.94
  
 PB
 
3.85 =PB  X  X3.94 PB    
9Silje Ålsbøl JensenSilje Ålsbøl Jensen ('08)Trongårdens IF 3.79
  
 
 
3.673.513.523.79    
10Elvira Fabritius de Tengnagel DohmElvira Fabritius de Tengnagel Dohm ('07)Holte Atletik3.68
  
 PB
 
3.65 PB  X3.68 PB  X    
11Sigrid Trojahn KristiansenSigrid Trojahn Kristiansen ('08)Sparta3.66
  
 
 
  X3.663.47  X    
12Selma Schielder-KraghSelma Schielder-Kragh ('08)KIF3.64
  
 
 
3.38  X  X3.64    
13Ingrid BoveIngrid Bove ('07)Gentofte IK3.51
  
 
 
3.513.183.413.48    
Elsa Kyster HvelplundElsa Kyster Hvelplund ('08)Frederiksberg IF NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X    
Gertrud Sander ClausenGertrud Sander Clausen ('08)Frederiksberg IF NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X    
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta10.96
  
 
 
10.9610.639.699.34    
2Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF8.78
  
 
 
7.728.438.788.33    
3Filippa RedestamFilippa Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF8.37
  
 
 
8.378.188.128.26    
4Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta7.74
  
 
 
7.747.127.496.74    
5Isabella PetersenIsabella Petersen ('08)Frederiksberg IF7.45
  
 PB
 
7.45 PB6.846.216.56    
6Gertrud Sander ClausenGertrud Sander Clausen ('08)Frederiksberg IF7.32
  
 PB
 
6.09 PB6.94 PB6.637.32 PB    
7Luna TorsbakkeLuna Torsbakke ('08)Fredensborg AK6.92
  
 
 
6.716.926.626.83    
8Sofia PetrellaSofia Petrella ('08)Frederiksberg IF5.66
  
 PB
 
5.014.704.855.66 PB    
D13 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF8.47
  
 =PB
2August Herring JensenAugust Herring Jensen ('09)Frederiksberg IF8.68
  
 
3Balder BreinholstBalder Breinholst ('10)Amager AC8.79
  
 
4Asger Johan Eggebrecht GludAsger Johan Eggebrecht Glud ('09)Helsingør IF8.82
  
 
5Raphaël StefaniRaphaël Stefani ('09)Sparta9.08
  
 PB
Finale B
1Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta9.11
  
 
2Alvin Irmark-AndersenAlvin Irmark-Andersen ('09)Roar Atletik9.19
  
 
3Jeppe From GrenJeppe From Gren ('09)IK Hellas9.25
  
 
4Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta9.34
  
 
5Arn SylvanderArn Sylvander ('09)Helsingør IF9.54
  
 
Finale C
1Balthazar LeegaardBalthazar Leegaard ('09)Frederiksberg IF9.61
  
 PB
2Anders Østergaard JohanssonAnders Østergaard Johansson ('09)Herlev Atletik9.98
  
 
3Silas Møller MadsenSilas Møller Madsen ('10)Gentofte IK10.21
  
 
4Anders Schmelling AksglædeAnders Schmelling Aksglæde ('10)Gentofte IK10.24
  
 =PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Balthazar LeegaardBalthazar Leegaard ('09)Frederiksberg IF9.68
Q
  
 PB
2Anders Østergaard JohanssonAnders Østergaard Johansson ('09)Herlev Atletik9.83
Q
  
 PB
3Silas Møller MadsenSilas Møller Madsen ('10)Gentofte IK10.16
Q
  
 PB
4Anders Schmelling AksglædeAnders Schmelling Aksglæde ('10)Gentofte IK10.24
Q
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Asger Johan Eggebrecht GludAsger Johan Eggebrecht Glud ('09)Helsingør IF8.74
Q
  
 PB
2Raphaël StefaniRaphaël Stefani ('09)Sparta9.09
Q
  
 PB
3Jeppe From GrenJeppe From Gren ('09)IK Hellas9.19
Q
  
 PB
4Arn SylvanderArn Sylvander ('09)Helsingør IF9.42
Q
  
 PB
5Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta9.42
Q
  
 
Indledende 3
1Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF8.50
Q
  
 
2Balder BreinholstBalder Breinholst ('10)Amager AC8.64
Q
  
 PB
3August Herring JensenAugust Herring Jensen ('09)Frederiksberg IF8.72
Q
  
 
4Alvin Irmark-AndersenAlvin Irmark-Andersen ('09)Roar Atletik9.11
Q
  
 
5Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta9.27
Q
  
 
D13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Vagn BjørnVagn Bjørn ('10)Amager AC11.70
  
 PB
2Philip FjeldstedPhilip Fjeldsted ('10)Herlev Atletik14.57
  
 PB
D13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Vagn BjørnVagn Bjørn ('10)Amager AC1.43
  
 PB
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.28
  O
1.31
  O
1.34
  O
1.37
  O
1.40 PB
 XO
1.43 PB
 XO
1.45
XXX
      
2Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta1.40
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.28
  O
1.31
  O
1.34
 XO
1.37 PB
XXO
1.40 PB
 XO
1.43
XXX
3Arn SylvanderArn Sylvander ('09)Helsingør IF1.34
  
 PB
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
 XO
1.28
  O
1.31 =PB
  O
1.34 PB
  O
1.37
XXX
 
4Asger Johan Eggebrecht GludAsger Johan Eggebrecht Glud ('09)Helsingør IF1.31
  
 PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.28 PB
XXO
1.31 PB
  O
1.34
XXX
 
5Anders Østergaard JohanssonAnders Østergaard Johansson ('09)Herlev Atletik1.31
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.28 PB
  O
1.31 PB
 XO
1.34
XXX
 
6Balder BreinholstBalder Breinholst ('10)Amager AC1.31
  
 
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.28
  O
1.31
XXO
1.34
XXX
  
D13 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Philip FjeldstedPhilip Fjeldsted ('10)Herlev Atletik1.70
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.40 PB
  O
1.50 PB
  O
1.60 PB
XXO
1.70 PB
  O
1.80
XXX
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF4.71
  
 
 
4.654.714.56     
2Vagn BjørnVagn Bjørn ('10)Amager AC4.54
  
 PB
 
4.54 PB4.424.33     
3Asger Johan Eggebrecht GludAsger Johan Eggebrecht Glud ('09)Helsingør IF4.46
  
 PB
 
3.342.004.46 PB     
4Balder BreinholstBalder Breinholst ('10)Amager AC4.40
  
 
 
4.404.344.38     
5August Herring JensenAugust Herring Jensen ('09)Frederiksberg IF4.39
  
 
 
4.39  X  X     
6Raphaël StefaniRaphaël Stefani ('09)Sparta4.23
  
 
 
4.233.724.19     
7Arn SylvanderArn Sylvander ('09)Helsingør IF4.18
  
 PB
 
4.18 PB3.924.16     
8Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta4.17
  
 
 
4.174.073.33     
9Alvin Irmark-AndersenAlvin Irmark-Andersen ('09)Roar Atletik4.12
  
 
 
3.954.123.73     
10Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta3.99
  
 
 
3.983.783.99     
11Balthazar LeegaardBalthazar Leegaard ('09)Frederiksberg IF3.72
  
 PB
 
3.72 PB2.993.60     
12Jeppe From GrenJeppe From Gren ('09)IK Hellas3.71
  
 
 
3.713.563.60     
13Silas Møller MadsenSilas Møller Madsen ('10)Gentofte IK3.43
  
 PB
 
3.22 PB2.993.43 PB     
14Anders Schmelling AksglædeAnders Schmelling Aksglæde ('10)Gentofte IK3.27
  
 PB
 
3.15 PB2.893.27 PB     
15Patrick Aagaard MortensenPatrick Aagaard Mortensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF2.05
  
 =PB
 
2.02 SB1.882.05 =PB     
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta7.62
  
 
 
7.357.227.626.92    
2Balder BreinholstBalder Breinholst ('10)Amager AC7.49
  
 PB
 
6.157.297.017.49 PB    
3Vagn BjørnVagn Bjørn ('10)Amager AC7.29
  
 PB
 
7.197.217.037.29 PB    
4August Herring JensenAugust Herring Jensen ('09)Frederiksberg IF7.04
  
 PB
 
5.617.04 PB6.73  X    
5Euan LoubserEuan Loubser ('10)Holte Atletik6.98
  
 PB
 
6.76 PB6.98 PB6.965.80    
6Jeppe From GrenJeppe From Gren ('09)IK Hellas6.48
  
 PB
 
5.88 PB5.826.48 PB6.11    
7Philip FjeldstedPhilip Fjeldsted ('10)Herlev Atletik5.01
  
 
 
5.014.663.764.66    
P13 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta7.89
  
 
2Ella JensenElla Jensen ('10)Roar Atletik8.45
  
 PB
3Signe Kjeldgaard LøberSigne Kjeldgaard Løber ('09)Trongårdens IF 8.68
  
 PB
4Saga NimbSaga Nimb ('10)Sparta8.77
  
 
Finale B
1Andrea Winther GlamoclijaAndrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)Sparta8.82
  
 
2Karla Kathrine Viggers FabildKarla Kathrine Viggers Fabild ('10)Frederiksberg IF8.82
  
 
3Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF8.86
  
 
4Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta9.11
  
 
Finale C
1Anna LønborgAnna Lønborg ('09)KIF9.29
  
 PB
2Laura Kjær HansenLaura Kjær Hansen ('09)KIF9.32
  
 
3Astrid Irene Lambert EngbergAstrid Irene Lambert Engberg ('09)Frederiksberg IF9.44
  
 
4Clara Lund-BretlauClara Lund-Bretlau ('09)Sparta9.54
  
 
Finale D
1Agnes Friis IdornAgnes Friis Idorn ('10)Trongårdens IF 9.44
  
 
2Elisabeth Gaarde HøgsbroElisabeth Gaarde Høgsbro ('10)Frederiksberg IF9.52
  
 
3Julia Hedegaard HallsdottirJulia Hedegaard Hallsdottir ('10)Sparta9.60
  
 
4Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta9.62
  
 
5Hannah DamborgHannah Damborg ('09)BAC9.87
  
 
Finale E
1Freja Holm SmithFreja Holm Smith ('10)Trongårdens IF 9.20
  
 PB
2Carmen Veje VintersborgCarmen Veje Vintersborg ('10)Sparta9.77
  
 
3Isabella Sone RandrupIsabella Sone Randrup ('10)KIF10.04
  
 
4Fernanda RefsgårdFernanda Refsgård ('10)KIF10.13
  
 
5Liva TutengesLiva Tutenges ('10)KIF10.46
  
 
Finale F
1Ellen OlivariusEllen Olivarius ('09)Frederiksberg IF10.24
  
 
2Kirstine Sand HolgersenKirstine Sand Holgersen ('09)BAC10.25
  
 
3Barbara Stemann JohansenBarbara Stemann Johansen ('10)Gentofte IK10.49
  
 
4Rita BaggesenRita Baggesen ('10)KIF10.58
  
 PB
5Vera Frank BaldusVera Frank Baldus ('10)Trongårdens IF 11.12
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Agnes Friis IdornAgnes Friis Idorn ('10)Trongårdens IF 9.41
Q
  
 PB
2Ellen OlivariusEllen Olivarius ('09)Frederiksberg IF10.19
Q
  
 PB
3Rita BaggesenRita Baggesen ('10)KIF10.61
Q
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Laura Kjær HansenLaura Kjær Hansen ('09)KIF9.24
Q
  
 PB
2Isabella Sone RandrupIsabella Sone Randrup ('10)KIF9.82
Q
  
 PB
3Freja Holm SmithFreja Holm Smith ('10)Trongårdens IF 9.92
Q
  
 PB
4Vera Frank BaldusVera Frank Baldus ('10)Trongårdens IF 11.18
Q
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1Fernanda RefsgårdFernanda Refsgård ('10)KIF9.94
Q
  
 PB
2Liva TutengesLiva Tutenges ('10)KIF10.17
Q
  
 PB
3Barbara Stemann JohansenBarbara Stemann Johansen ('10)Gentofte IK10.30
Q
  
 PB
Indledende 4
1Anna LønborgAnna Lønborg ('09)KIF9.32
Q
  
 PB
2Astrid Irene Lambert EngbergAstrid Irene Lambert Engberg ('09)Frederiksberg IF9.39
Q
  
 PB
3Carmen Veje VintersborgCarmen Veje Vintersborg ('10)Sparta9.72
Q
  
 PB
4Kirstine Sand HolgersenKirstine Sand Holgersen ('09)BAC10.37
Q
  
 
Indledende 5
1Lisa Sofie ChristensenLisa Sofie Christensen ('09)Holte Atletik8.94
Q
  
 PB
2Elisabeth Gaarde HøgsbroElisabeth Gaarde Høgsbro ('10)Frederiksberg IF9.41
Q
  
 PB
3Julia Hedegaard HallsdottirJulia Hedegaard Hallsdottir ('10)Sparta9.48
Q
  
 
4Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta9.58
Q
  
 
5Hannah DamborgHannah Damborg ('09)BAC9.70
Q
  
 
Indledende 6
1Signe Kjeldgaard LøberSigne Kjeldgaard Løber ('09)Trongårdens IF 8.69
Q
  
 PB
2Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF8.78
Q
  
 PB
3Karla Kathrine Viggers FabildKarla Kathrine Viggers Fabild ('10)Frederiksberg IF8.80
Q
  
 
4Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta9.05
Q
  
 
5Clara Lund-BretlauClara Lund-Bretlau ('09)Sparta9.36
Q
  
 
Indledende 7
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta7.88
Q
  
 PB
2Ella JensenElla Jensen ('10)Roar Atletik8.46
Q
  
 PB
3Alice PetersAlice Peters ('09)Herlev Atletik8.48
Q
  
 
4Saga NimbSaga Nimb ('10)Sparta8.75
Q
  
 
5Andrea Winther GlamoclijaAndrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)Sparta8.93
Q
  
 
P13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ella JensenElla Jensen ('10)Roar Atletik11.86
  
 PB
2Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta11.95
  
 
3Maria Rose JørgensenMaria Rose Jørgensen ('10)Amager AC12.32
  
 PB
4Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF12.93
  
 
Finale B
1Anna LønborgAnna Lønborg ('09)KIF13.00
  
 PB
2Laura Lehman JensenLaura Lehman Jensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF13.81
  
 
3Fernanda RefsgårdFernanda Refsgård ('10)KIF13.82
  
 PB
4Vera Frank BaldusVera Frank Baldus ('10)Trongårdens IF 17.86
  
 PB
Finale C
1Laura Kjær HansenLaura Kjær Hansen ('09)KIF12.63
  
 PB
2Agnes Friis IdornAgnes Friis Idorn ('10)Trongårdens IF 14.11
  
 PB
3Rita BaggesenRita Baggesen ('10)KIF15.00
  
 PB
P13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Karla Kathrine Viggers FabildKarla Kathrine Viggers Fabild ('10)Frederiksberg IF1.40
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.28
  O
1.31
XXO
1.34
 XO
1.37
  O
1.40
  O
1.43
XXX
2Andrea Winther GlamoclijaAndrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)Sparta1.28
  
 =PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.28 =PB
  O
1.31
XXX
  
2Julia Hedegaard HallsdottirJulia Hedegaard Hallsdottir ('10)Sparta1.28
  
 =PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.28 =PB
  O
1.31
XXX
  
4Siri Milter FausagerSiri Milter Fausager ('09)Frederiksberg IF1.28
  
 =PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20 =PB
  O
1.25 PB
XXO
1.28 PB
  O
1.31
XXX
  
5Maria Rose JørgensenMaria Rose Jørgensen ('10)Amager AC1.28
  
 =PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.28 =PB
XXO
1.31
XXX
  
6Laura Lehman JensenLaura Lehman Jensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF1.28
  
 PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25 =PB
 XO
1.28 PB
XXO
1.31
XXX
  
7Astrid Irene Lambert EngbergAstrid Irene Lambert Engberg ('09)Frederiksberg IF1.25
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.28
XXX
 
8Anna LønborgAnna Lønborg ('09)KIF1.20
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20 PB
 XO
1.25
XXX
    
9Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta1.15
  
 PB
 
1.00 SB
  O
1.05 SB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20
XXX
   
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta5.07
  
 
 
5.074.884.91     
2Ella JensenElla Jensen ('10)Roar Atletik4.76
  
 
 
4.584.724.76     
3Karla Kathrine Viggers FabildKarla Kathrine Viggers Fabild ('10)Frederiksberg IF4.61
  
 
 
4.614.534.53     
4Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta4.31
  
 
 
4.314.244.26     
5Signe Kjeldgaard LøberSigne Kjeldgaard Løber ('09)Trongårdens IF 4.22
  
 
 
4.143.924.22     
6Andrea Winther GlamoclijaAndrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)Sparta4.11
  
 PB
 
4.11 PB3.913.86     
7Clara Lund-BretlauClara Lund-Bretlau ('09)Sparta4.00
  
 
 
4.003.723.89     
8Laura Kjær HansenLaura Kjær Hansen ('09)KIF4.00
  
 PB
 
4.00 PB3.88  X     
9Elisabeth Gaarde HøgsbroElisabeth Gaarde Høgsbro ('10)Frederiksberg IF3.85
  
 PB
 
3.85 PB3.583.79     
10Hannah DamborgHannah Damborg ('09)BAC3.78
  
 
 
3.763.713.78     
11Siri Milter FausagerSiri Milter Fausager ('09)Frederiksberg IF3.68
  
 
 
  X3.683.61     
12Astrid Irene Lambert EngbergAstrid Irene Lambert Engberg ('09)Frederiksberg IF3.65
  
 PB
 
3.65 PB3.583.49     
13Fernanda RefsgårdFernanda Refsgård ('10)KIF3.63
  
 
 
3.603.373.63     
14Freja Holm SmithFreja Holm Smith ('10)Trongårdens IF 3.50
  
 PB
 
3.50 PB3.253.37     
15Ellen OlivariusEllen Olivarius ('09)Frederiksberg IF3.48
  
 PB
 
3.48 PB3.213.33     
16Isabella Sone RandrupIsabella Sone Randrup ('10)KIF3.45
  
 
 
3.32  X3.45     
17Carmen Veje VintersborgCarmen Veje Vintersborg ('10)Sparta3.43
  
 PB
 
3.263.43 PB3.14     
18Barbara Stemann JohansenBarbara Stemann Johansen ('10)Gentofte IK3.39
  
 PB
 
3.07 PB3.39 PB3.36     
19Kirstine Sand HolgersenKirstine Sand Holgersen ('09)BAC3.21
  
 
 
3.213.123.10     
20Liva TutengesLiva Tutenges ('10)KIF3.08
  
 
 
3.083.073.02     
21Rita BaggesenRita Baggesen ('10)KIF2.97
  
 PB
 
2.97 PB2.842.95     
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta10.42
  
 PB
 
8.888.709.75 PB10.42 PB    
2Hannah DamborgHannah Damborg ('09)BAC8.89
  
 PB
 
7.598.52 PB8.70 PB8.89 PB    
3Laura Lehman JensenLaura Lehman Jensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF8.05
  
 PB
 
7.307.687.448.05 PB    
4Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta8.01
  
 
 
7.397.537.468.01    
5Ella JensenElla Jensen ('10)Roar Atletik7.79
  
 PB
 
7.64 PB7.75 PB7.687.79 PB    
6Ellen OlivariusEllen Olivarius ('09)Frederiksberg IF7.13
  
 PB
 
  X6.06 PB6.64 PB7.13 PB    
7Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF6.36
  
 PB
 
6.36 PB6.23      
8Barbara Stemann JohansenBarbara Stemann Johansen ('10)Gentofte IK6.22
  
 PB
 
4.77 PB5.94 PB5.086.22 PB    
9Siri Milter FausagerSiri Milter Fausager ('09)Frederiksberg IF6.18
  
 
 
6.18  X6.004.99    
10Liva TutengesLiva Tutenges ('10)KIF5.65
  
 =PB
 
5.435.585.65 =PB5.65 =PB    
D11 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau ('11)
Sparta9.01
  
 =PB
2
Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller ('12)
Amager AC9.32
  
 =PB
3
Bjørn Jensen
Bjørn Jensen ('11)
IK Hellas9.51
  
 PB
4
Hviid August
Hviid August ('11)
Frederiksberg IF9.88
  
 
Finale B
1
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen ('11)
IK Hellas9.72
  
 PB
2
Jonathan Baltzer Petersen
Jonathan Baltzer Petersen ('12)
Helsingør IF9.84
  
 PB
3
Tobias Bonné Skytte
Tobias Bonné Skytte ('12)
KIF9.98
  
 PB
4
Bertram Skov Vester
Bertram Skov Vester ('11)
Fredensborg AK10.11
  
 
5
Leo Ohlsen Jønsson
Leo Ohlsen Jønsson ('11)
Frederiksberg IF10.16
  
 
Finale C
1
Bertram Nøddekær
Bertram Nøddekær ('11)
BAC9.94
  
 PB
2
Villum Thue Østdahl
Villum Thue Østdahl ('11)
KIF10.06
  
 PB
3
Frej Engsig-Karup
Frej Engsig-Karup ('12)
BAC10.16
  
 PB
4
Bjarke Johan Christensen
Bjarke Johan Christensen ('11)
BAC10.20
  
 PB
Finale D
1
Ville Rørbeck Nørreby
Ville Rørbeck Nørreby ('12)
Frederiksberg IF10.09
  
 PB
2
Elliot Berg Torsbakke
Elliot Berg Torsbakke ('11)
Fredensborg AK10.09
  
 PB
3
Jack Lowder
Jack Lowder ('11)
Fredensborg AK10.33
  
 PB
4
Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris
Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris ('11)
KIF10.46
  
 
Finale E
1
Mads Berthelsen
Mads Berthelsen ('12)
Herlev Atletik10.66
  
 
2
Alfred Hartung
Alfred Hartung ('12)
Sparta11.04
  
 
Finale F
1
Anton Beck Lindahl
Anton Beck Lindahl ('11)
Trongårdens IF 9.92
  
 PB
2
Louie Sehrt Arnø
Louie Sehrt Arnø ('11)
Gentofte IK10.84
  
 PB
3
Marlon Mølbach Bourdat
Marlon Mølbach Bourdat ('11)
Sparta11.60
  
 PB
1
Hugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen
Hugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen ('12)
Herlev Atletik10.35
  
 PB
2
August Nicolaisen
August Nicolaisen ('12)
Frederiksberg IF10.53
  
 PB
3
Axel Blanco-Hansen
Axel Blanco-Hansen ('11)
Trongårdens IF 10.58
  
 PB
4
Adam Gottlieb Andersen
Adam Gottlieb Andersen ('11)
Holte Atletik10.73
  
 PB
D11 60 m hæk 68.6 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Bertram Skov Vester
Bertram Skov Vester ('11)
Fredensborg AK12.16
  
 PB
2
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen ('11)
IK Hellas12.83
  
 PB
3
Elliot Berg Torsbakke
Elliot Berg Torsbakke ('11)
Fredensborg AK13.33
  
 PB
D11 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst ('13)
Amager AC1.27
  
 PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.18 PB
  O
1.21 PB
 XO
1.24 PB
  O
1.27 PB
XXO
1.28
XXX
       
2
August Nicolaisen
August Nicolaisen ('12)
Frederiksberg IF1.21
  
 PB
 
0.80 PB
  O
0.85 PB
  O
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
XXO
1.18 PB
  O
1.21 PB
 XO
1.24
XXX
     
3
Hugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen
Hugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen ('12)
Herlev Atletik1.05
  
 PB
 
0.80 PB
  O
0.85 PB
  O
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10
XXX
 
4
Mark Kardos
Mark Kardos ('11)
Sparta1.00
  
 PB
 
0.80 PB
  O
0.85 PB
  O
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
 XO
1.00 PB
  O
1.05
XXX
  
5
Marlon Mølbach Bourdat
Marlon Mølbach Bourdat ('11)
Sparta0.90
  
 SB
 
0.80 SB
  O
0.85 SB
  O
0.90 SB
XXO
0.95
XXX
    
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Bjarke Johan Christensen
Bjarke Johan Christensen ('11)
BAC3.70
  
 PB
 
3.55 PB3.533.70 PB     
2
Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller ('12)
Amager AC3.67
  
 
 
3.483.653.67     
3
Jonathan Baltzer Petersen
Jonathan Baltzer Petersen ('12)
Helsingør IF3.48
  
 PB
 
3.48 PB3.432.98     
4
Elliot Berg Torsbakke
Elliot Berg Torsbakke ('11)
Fredensborg AK3.42
  
 
 
3.183.423.35     
5
Jack Lowder
Jack Lowder ('11)
Fredensborg AK3.34
  
 
 
3.343.033.29     
6
Bertram Nøddekær
Bertram Nøddekær ('11)
BAC3.29
  
 
 
3.293.293.17     
7
Frej Engsig-Karup
Frej Engsig-Karup ('12)
BAC3.26
  
 PB
 
3.26 PB2.813.10     
8
Bertram Skov Vester
Bertram Skov Vester ('11)
Fredensborg AK3.24
  
 
 
  X3.243.21     
9
Louie Sehrt Arnø
Louie Sehrt Arnø ('11)
Gentofte IK3.12
  
 PB
 
3.12 PB3.083.12 =PB     
10
Adam Gottlieb Andersen
Adam Gottlieb Andersen ('11)
Holte Atletik3.05
  
 PB
 
2.80 PB3.03 PB3.05 PB     
11
Mads Berthelsen
Mads Berthelsen ('12)
Herlev Atletik2.90
  
 
 
2.892.902.83     
12
Hugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen
Hugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen ('12)
Herlev Atletik2.88
  
 PB
 
2.87 PB2.462.88 PB     
Finale B
1
Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau ('11)
Sparta4.16
  
 PB
 
3.853.784.16 PB     
2
Bjørn Jensen
Bjørn Jensen ('11)
IK Hellas3.98
  
 
 
3.983.943.95     
3
August Nicolaisen
August Nicolaisen ('12)
Frederiksberg IF3.64
  
 PB
 
3.64 PB3.453.62     
4
Ville Rørbeck Nørreby
Ville Rørbeck Nørreby ('12)
Frederiksberg IF3.54
  
 PB
 
3.52 PB3.54 PB  X     
5
Anton Beck Lindahl
Anton Beck Lindahl ('11)
Trongårdens IF 3.50
  
 PB
 
2.94 PB3.34 PB3.50 PB     
6
Tobias Bonné Skytte
Tobias Bonné Skytte ('12)
KIF3.49
  
 
 
3.463.492.80     
7
Hviid August
Hviid August ('11)
Frederiksberg IF3.48
  
 PB
 
3.323.48 PB3.04     
8
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen ('11)
IK Hellas3.35
  
 
 
3.353.033.18     
9
Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris
Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris ('11)
KIF3.33
  
 
 
3.293.333.30     
10
Villum Thue Østdahl
Villum Thue Østdahl ('11)
KIF3.33
  
 
 
3.253.263.33     
11
Alfred Hartung
Alfred Hartung ('12)
Sparta3.33
  
 PB
 
3.073.183.33 PB     
12
Axel Blanco-Hansen
Axel Blanco-Hansen ('11)
Trongårdens IF 3.23
  
 PB
 
3.23 PB2.923.09     
13
Leo Ohlsen Jønsson
Leo Ohlsen Jønsson ('11)
Frederiksberg IF3.18
  
 
 
2.892.933.18     
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Bjarke Johan Christensen
Bjarke Johan Christensen ('11)
BAC7.21
  
 PB
 
6.30 PB5.976.80 PB7.21 PB    
2
Bertram Nøddekær
Bertram Nøddekær ('11)
BAC6.86
  
 PB
 
6.75 PB6.206.226.86 PB    
3
Adam Gottlieb Andersen
Adam Gottlieb Andersen ('11)
Holte Atletik5.96
  
 PB
 
5.40 PB5.88 PB5.96 PB5.90    
4
Bertram Skov Vester
Bertram Skov Vester ('11)
Fredensborg AK5.96
  
 PB
 
5.47 PB5.255.96 PB5.87    
5
Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller ('12)
Amager AC5.90
  
 PB
 
5.055.465.005.90 PB    
6
Elliot Berg Torsbakke
Elliot Berg Torsbakke ('11)
Fredensborg AK5.89
  
 PB
 
5.69 PB5.89 PB5.625.45    
7
Mads Berthelsen
Mads Berthelsen ('12)
Herlev Atletik5.28
  
 PB
 
4.744.994.575.28 PB    
8
Frej Engsig-Karup
Frej Engsig-Karup ('12)
BAC5.15
  
 PB
 
4.084.544.965.15 PB    
9
Hugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen
Hugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen ('12)
Herlev Atletik5.09
  
 PB
 
5.09 PB4.974.764.58    
Finale B
1
Bjørn Jensen
Bjørn Jensen ('11)
IK Hellas8.88
  
 PB
 
8.07 PB8.51 PB8.88 PB8.65    
2
Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau ('11)
Sparta7.46
  
 PB
 
7.46 PB7.367.396.84    
3
Hviid August
Hviid August ('11)
Frederiksberg IF7.07
  
 PB
 
6.026.507.07 PB6.84    
4
Mark Kardos
Mark Kardos ('11)
Sparta6.93
  
 PB
 
5.66 PB6.42 PB6.156.93 PB    
5
Leo Ohlsen Jønsson
Leo Ohlsen Jønsson ('11)
Frederiksberg IF6.67
  
 PB
 
6.076.67 PB6.576.61    
6
Ville Rørbeck Nørreby
Ville Rørbeck Nørreby ('12)
Frederiksberg IF6.60
  
 PB
 
6.24 PB6.60 PB5.895.89    
7
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen ('11)
IK Hellas6.31
  
 PB
 
6.31 PB6.016.195.95    
8
Tobias Bonné Skytte
Tobias Bonné Skytte ('12)
KIF5.89
  
 PB
 
5.76 PB5.725.89 PB4.72    
9
Villum Thue Østdahl
Villum Thue Østdahl ('11)
KIF5.52
  
 
 
4.752.765.522.25    
10
Alfred Hartung
Alfred Hartung ('12)
Sparta4.53
  
 
 
4.463.604.534.02    
P11 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen ('11)
Sparta9.02
  
 PB
2
Mia Seiger Behrens
Mia Seiger Behrens ('11)
Herlev Atletik9.30
  
 PB
3
Frida Gram Jensen
Frida Gram Jensen ('11)
Sparta9.38
  
 
4
Mariana Vargas
Mariana Vargas ('12)
Sparta9.67
  
 =PB
Finale B
1
Regitze Kammer Wittenkamp
Regitze Kammer Wittenkamp ('11)
Fredensborg AK9.84
  
 PB
2
Dicte Lyngbye Hjort
Dicte Lyngbye Hjort ('11)
Gentofte IK10.06
  
 PB
3
Emilia Ring
Emilia Ring ('11)
Gentofte IK10.28
  
 PB
4
Frida Kjeldsen-Kragh
Frida Kjeldsen-Kragh ('11)
Frederiksberg IF10.46
  
 PB
5
Solveig Skytte Khan
Solveig Skytte Khan ('12)
Sparta10.77
  
 
Finale C
1
Vega Klæbel
Vega Klæbel ('11)
Sparta10.71
  
 PB
2
Julie Silleborg
Julie Silleborg ('11)
Sparta10.84
  
 
3
Sophia Elise Gundelach
Sophia Elise Gundelach ('11)
Frederiksberg IF10.86
  
 
4
Sofie From Gren
Sofie From Gren ('12)
IK Hellas11.15
  
 
5
Filippa Leo Enevold
Filippa Leo Enevold ('11)
Sparta11.19
  
 
Finale D
1
Kamille Hedegaard Hallsdottir
Kamille Hedegaard Hallsdottir ('12)
Sparta11.08
  
 PB
2
Sia Due Pedersen
Sia Due Pedersen ('12)
Sparta11.49
  
 
3
Zoé Marie Marcussen Von Sperling
Zoé Marie Marcussen Von Sperling ('12)
Sparta11.84
  
 
Finale E
1
Liva Palmy Stein
Liva Palmy Stein ('12)
Sparta11.19
  
 PB
2
Josephine Laursen
Josephine Laursen ('12)
KIF11.44
  
 PB
3
Lovisa Grosso
Lovisa Grosso ('12)
Sparta11.63
  
 PB
4
Kathrine Fjeldsted
Kathrine Fjeldsted ('12)
Herlev Atletik11.96
  
 
Finale F
1
Johanne Frost Geertsen
Johanne Frost Geertsen ('11)
Roar Atletik10.57
  
 PB
2
Smilla Vinding Beck
Smilla Vinding Beck ('12)
Gentofte IK11.17
  
 PB
3
Vida Golipour
Vida Golipour ('12)
Sparta12.34
  
 
4
Erin Nyland Høgh
Erin Nyland Høgh ('11)
Sparta12.56
  
 
1
Lea Stetkær Bohr
Lea Stetkær Bohr ('12)
Holte Atletik10.45
  
 PB
2
Lilly Bruus Rim
Lilly Bruus Rim ('12)
Helsingør IF10.83
  
 PB
P11 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Malou Dyrby
Malou Dyrby ('13)
Fredensborg AK13.95
  
 PB
P11 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Frida Gram Jensen
Frida Gram Jensen ('11)
Sparta1.31
  
 PB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.18
  O
1.21
  O
1.24
 XO
1.27
  O
1.31 PB
XXO
1.33
XXX
       
2
Sophia Dreyer-Stapput
Sophia Dreyer-Stapput ('11)
Frederiksberg IF1.21
  
 PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
XXO
1.10 =PB
 XO
1.15 PB
 XO
1.18 PB
  O
1.21 PB
XXO
1.24
XXX
       
3
Niovi Kastrinakis
Niovi Kastrinakis ('13)
Sparta1.15
  
 PB
 
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
 XO
1.05
 XO
1.10
XXO
1.15 PB
  O
1.18
XXX
4
Sia Due Pedersen
Sia Due Pedersen ('12)
Sparta1.00
  
 
 
0.80
  O
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
XXX
  
4
Smilla Gammelmark West
Smilla Gammelmark West ('13)
Helsingør IF1.00
  
 =PB
 
0.80
  O
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00 =PB
  O
1.05
XXX
  
6
Lilly Bruus Rim
Lilly Bruus Rim ('12)
Helsingør IF0.95
  
 =PB
 
0.80
  O
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
0.95 =PB
 XO
1.00
XXX
   
7
Kathrine Fjeldsted
Kathrine Fjeldsted ('12)
Herlev Atletik0.90
  
 PB
 
0.80 PB
  O
0.85 PB
  O
0.90 PB
  O
0.95
XXX
    
7
Zoé Marie Marcussen Von Sperling
Zoé Marie Marcussen Von Sperling ('12)
Sparta0.90
  
 
 
0.80
  O
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
0.95
XXX
    
9
Vida Golipour
Vida Golipour ('12)
Sparta0.90
  
 =PB
 
0.80
 XO
0.85
XXO
0.90 =PB
  O
0.95
XXX
    
10
Kamille Hedegaard Hallsdottir
Kamille Hedegaard Hallsdottir ('12)
Sparta0.90
  
 
 
0.80
  O
0.85
  O
0.90
 XO
0.95
XXX
    
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Frida Gram Jensen
Frida Gram Jensen ('11)
Sparta4.00
  
 
 
3.403.214.00     
2
Mariana Vargas
Mariana Vargas ('12)
Sparta3.90
  
 PB
 
3.723.773.90 PB     
3
Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen ('11)
Sparta3.84
  
 
 
3.743.653.84     
4
Solveig Skytte Khan
Solveig Skytte Khan ('12)
Sparta3.31
  
 
 
2.833.313.14     
5
Julie Silleborg
Julie Silleborg ('11)
Sparta3.10
  
 PB
 
2.802.443.10 PB     
6
Alva Neander-Goto
Alva Neander-Goto ('11)
Sparta3.05
  
 PB
 
2.763.05 PB2.75     
7
Sia Due Pedersen
Sia Due Pedersen ('12)
Sparta2.81
  
 
 
2.642.622.81     
8
Lovisa Grosso
Lovisa Grosso ('12)
Sparta2.79
  
 
 
2.652.792.41     
9
Vega Klæbel
Vega Klæbel ('11)
Sparta2.64
  
 PB
 
2.482.56 PB2.64 PB     
10
Filippa Leo Enevold
Filippa Leo Enevold ('11)
Sparta2.56
  
 
 
2.452.242.56     
11
Zoé Marie Marcussen Von Sperling
Zoé Marie Marcussen Von Sperling ('12)
Sparta2.51
  
 =PB
 
2.442.482.51 =PB     
12
Liva Palmy Stein
Liva Palmy Stein ('12)
Sparta2.41
  
 
 
2.312.412.40     
13
Vida Golipour
Vida Golipour ('12)
Sparta2.40
  
 PB
 
2.26 PB2.102.40 PB     
14
Kamille Hedegaard Hallsdottir
Kamille Hedegaard Hallsdottir ('12)
Sparta2.32
  
 
 
2.22  X2.32     
15
Erin Nyland Høgh
Erin Nyland Høgh ('11)
Sparta1.87
  
 
 
1.651.871.79     
Finale B
1
Mia Seiger Behrens
Mia Seiger Behrens ('11)
Herlev Atletik3.95
  
 
 
3.833.813.95     
2
Sophia Dreyer-Stapput
Sophia Dreyer-Stapput ('11)
Frederiksberg IF3.69
  
 PB
 
3.66 PB3.69 PB3.56     
3
Regitze Kammer Wittenkamp
Regitze Kammer Wittenkamp ('11)
Fredensborg AK3.45
  
 
 
  X3.373.45     
4
Emilia Ring
Emilia Ring ('11)
Gentofte IK3.43
  
 PB
 
3.43 PB3.343.15     
5
Dicte Lyngbye Hjort
Dicte Lyngbye Hjort ('11)
Gentofte IK3.40
  
 PB
 
3.22 =PB3.40 PB3.31     
6
Smilla Vinding Beck
Smilla Vinding Beck ('12)
Gentofte IK3.02
  
 
 
2.813.022.83     
7
Johanne Frost Geertsen
Johanne Frost Geertsen ('11)
Roar Atletik3.01
  
 PB
 
2.80 PB3.00 PB3.01 PB     
8
Sophia Elise Gundelach
Sophia Elise Gundelach ('11)
Frederiksberg IF2.99
  
 PB
 
2.99 PB2.912.83     
9
Lilly Bruus Rim
Lilly Bruus Rim ('12)
Helsingør IF2.94
  
 PB
 
2.94 PB  X2.73     
10
Frida Kjeldsen-Kragh
Frida Kjeldsen-Kragh ('11)
Frederiksberg IF2.78
  
 
 
2.702.782.59     
11
Sofie From Gren
Sofie From Gren ('12)
IK Hellas2.66
  
 
 
2.652.602.66     
12
Josephine Laursen
Josephine Laursen ('12)
KIF2.60
  
 
 
2.412.032.60     
13
Kathrine Fjeldsted
Kathrine Fjeldsted ('12)
Herlev Atletik2.41
  
 PB
 
2.302.41 PB2.37     
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Frida Gram Jensen
Frida Gram Jensen ('11)
Sparta7.89
  
 PB
 
7.097.277.63 PB7.89 PB    
2
Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen ('11)
Sparta7.50
  
 PB
 
6.70 PB6.81 PB7.50 PB6.85    
3
Filippa Leo Enevold
Filippa Leo Enevold ('11)
Sparta4.50
  
 PB
 
2.753.87 PB4.50 PB3.80    
4
Mariana Vargas
Mariana Vargas ('12)
Sparta4.15
  
 
 
3.574.153.693.83    
5
Vega Klæbel
Vega Klæbel ('11)
Sparta4.07
  
 PB
 
4.07 PB3.913.633.80    
6
Lovisa Grosso
Lovisa Grosso ('12)
Sparta4.05
  
 PB
 
2.853.55 PB3.56 PB4.05 PB    
7
Erin Nyland Høgh
Erin Nyland Høgh ('11)
Sparta3.70
  
 PB
 
3.20 PB3.37 PB2.753.70 PB    
8
Liva Palmy Stein
Liva Palmy Stein ('12)
Sparta3.10
  
 
 
2.863.102.822.20    
Finale B
1
Sophia Dreyer-Stapput
Sophia Dreyer-Stapput ('11)
Frederiksberg IF5.90
  
 PB
 
4.694.955.315.90 PB    
2
Mia Seiger Behrens
Mia Seiger Behrens ('11)
Herlev Atletik5.73
  
 
 
5.124.325.435.73    
3
Kathrine Fjeldsted
Kathrine Fjeldsted ('12)
Herlev Atletik5.57
  
 PB
 
5.57 PB4.824.153.90    
4
Emilia Ring
Emilia Ring ('11)
Gentofte IK5.42
  
 PB
 
4.094.83 PB5.42 PB4.71    
5
Sofie From Gren
Sofie From Gren ('12)
IK Hellas4.90
  
 
 
4.904.404.274.64    
6
Johanne Frost Geertsen
Johanne Frost Geertsen ('11)
Roar Atletik4.43
  
 PB
 
3.63 PB4.15 PB4.26 PB4.43 PB    
7
Josephine Laursen
Josephine Laursen ('12)
KIF4.39
  
 
 
  X4.394.334.07    
8
Smilla Vinding Beck
Smilla Vinding Beck ('12)
Gentofte IK4.25
  
 PB
 
4.25 PB3.884.053.57    
D9 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst ('13)
Amager AC9.34
  
 PB
2
Svend Holdgaard
Svend Holdgaard ('13)
KIF10.34
  
 PB
3
Aurelijus Varnas Larsen
Aurelijus Varnas Larsen ('13)
Helsingør IF10.46
  
 PB
4
Vincent Spiegelhauer
Vincent Spiegelhauer ('13)
Sparta10.98
  
 
Finale B
1
Otto Hartung
Otto Hartung ('13)
Sparta10.87
  
 PB
2
Johannes Sølund
Johannes Sølund ('14)
BAC11.81
  
 
3
Otto Elias Larsen
Otto Elias Larsen ('14)
Herlev Atletik11.92
  
 PB
4
Marius Schjelde Husum
Marius Schjelde Husum ('13)
Helsingør IF12.07
  
 
5
Albert Christiansen
Albert Christiansen ('14)
Gentofte IK13.22
  
 PB
Finale C
1
Viggo Gundmann Hyllested
Viggo Gundmann Hyllested ('13)
BAC10.87
  
 PB
2
Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen
Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen ('15)
IK Hellas13.32
  
 PB
Finale D
1
Noah Winther
Noah Winther ('13)
Herlev Atletik10.71
  
 PB
2
Otto Nielsen Ingelsrud
Otto Nielsen Ingelsrud ('13)
Gentofte IK10.82
  
 PB
3
William Lønborg
William Lønborg ('13)
KIF10.85
  
 PB
4
Oliver Steiness
Oliver Steiness ('14)
Roar Atletik11.86
  
 PB
Finale E
1
Daniel Hedley Bertelsen
Daniel Hedley Bertelsen ('13)
Frederiksberg IF10.78
  
 PB
2
Kian Hein-Magnussen
Kian Hein-Magnussen ('14)
Holte Atletik11.78
  
 PB
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst ('13)
Amager AC3.87
  
 
 
3.873.753.73     
2
Aurelijus Varnas Larsen
Aurelijus Varnas Larsen ('13)
Helsingør IF3.22
  
 
 
3.223.03  X     
3
Svend Holdgaard
Svend Holdgaard ('13)
KIF3.08
  
 
 
3.002.963.08     
4
Daniel Hedley Bertelsen
Daniel Hedley Bertelsen ('13)
Frederiksberg IF3.02
  
 PB
 
2.98 PB2.873.02 PB     
5
Vincent Spiegelhauer
Vincent Spiegelhauer ('13)
Sparta2.97
  
 
 
2.852.972.82     
6
Otto Hartung
Otto Hartung ('13)
Sparta2.97
  
 PB
 
2.642.502.97 PB     
7
Marius Schjelde Husum
Marius Schjelde Husum ('13)
Helsingør IF2.70
  
 
 
2.702.542.59     
8
William Lønborg
William Lønborg ('13)
KIF2.66
  
 PB
 
2.16 PB2.41 PB2.66 PB     
9
Kian Hein-Magnussen
Kian Hein-Magnussen ('14)
Holte Atletik2.33
  
 PB
 
  X2.13 PB2.33 PB     
10
Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen
Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen ('15)
IK Hellas2.05
  
 
 
1.902.05  X     
Finale B
1
Otto Nielsen Ingelsrud
Otto Nielsen Ingelsrud ('13)
Gentofte IK2.94
  
 PB
 
2.94 PB2.672.58     
2
Noah Winther
Noah Winther ('13)
Herlev Atletik2.74
  
 PB
 
2.42 PB2.43 PB2.74 PB     
3
Viggo Gundmann Hyllested
Viggo Gundmann Hyllested ('13)
BAC2.38
  
 PB
 
2.15 PB  X2.38 PB     
4
Oliver Steiness
Oliver Steiness ('14)
Roar Atletik2.27
  
 PB
 
2.24 PB2.27 PB2.10     
5
Albert Christiansen
Albert Christiansen ('14)
Gentofte IK2.11
  
 PB
 
  X  X2.11 PB     
6
Johannes Sølund
Johannes Sølund ('14)
BAC1.98
  
 
 
1.76  X1.98     
7
Otto Elias Larsen
Otto Elias Larsen ('14)
Herlev Atletik1.96
  
 
 
1.901.901.96     
D9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst ('13)
Amager AC7.42
  
 PB
 
6.896.497.42 PB7.37    
2
Mathias Loubser
Mathias Loubser ('13)
Holte Atletik7.04
  
 PB
 
6.48 PB6.456.65 PB7.04 PB    
3
Svend Holdgaard
Svend Holdgaard ('13)
KIF5.23
  
 
 
5.234.924.525.15    
4
Daniel Hedley Bertelsen
Daniel Hedley Bertelsen ('13)
Frederiksberg IF5.10
  
 PB
 
4.77 PB5.10 PB4.344.42    
5
Aurelijus Varnas Larsen
Aurelijus Varnas Larsen ('13)
Helsingør IF4.57
  
 
 
4.024.573.944.07    
6
Otto Hartung
Otto Hartung ('13)
Sparta4.13
  
 
 
3.794.134.023.80    
7
Vincent Spiegelhauer
Vincent Spiegelhauer ('13)
Sparta4.05
  
 
 
2.764.054.003.92    
8
Marius Schjelde Husum
Marius Schjelde Husum ('13)
Helsingør IF4.00
  
 
 
3.133.762.564.00    
9
Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen
Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen ('15)
IK Hellas3.52
  
 PB
 
2.92 PB3.52 PB3.09  X    
10
Kian Hein-Magnussen
Kian Hein-Magnussen ('14)
Holte Atletik3.18
  
 PB
 
  X2.76 PB2.333.18 PB    
Finale B
1
Viggo Gundmann Hyllested
Viggo Gundmann Hyllested ('13)
BAC4.42
  
 PB
 
3.99 PB4.32 PB4.41 PB4.42 PB    
2
Otto Nielsen Ingelsrud
Otto Nielsen Ingelsrud ('13)
Gentofte IK4.21
  
 PB
 
3.91 PB3.774.21 PB  X    
3
Oliver Steiness
Oliver Steiness ('14)
Roar Atletik3.97
  
 PB
 
3.97 PB3.663.903.93    
4
Noah Winther
Noah Winther ('13)
Herlev Atletik3.87
  
 PB
 
3.20 PB3.83 PB3.87 PB3.51    
5
Johannes Sølund
Johannes Sølund ('14)
BAC3.60
  
 PB
 
3.363.60 PB3.463.48    
6
Albert Christiansen
Albert Christiansen ('14)
Gentofte IK2.81
  
 PB
 
2.42 PB2.81 PB2.102.62    
7
Otto Elias Larsen
Otto Elias Larsen ('14)
Herlev Atletik2.80
  
 PB
 
2.62 PB2.80 PB2.44  X    
P9 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Smilla Gammelmark West
Smilla Gammelmark West ('13)
Helsingør IF10.11
  
 PB
2
Malou Dyrby
Malou Dyrby ('13)
Fredensborg AK10.17
  
 PB
3
Isolde Agerskov Perotti
Isolde Agerskov Perotti ('14)
Sparta10.62
  
 PB
4
Smilla Gram Jensen
Smilla Gram Jensen ('14)
Sparta11.27
  
 
5
Julia Kjær-Christensen
Julia Kjær-Christensen ('13)
Sparta11.38
  
 
Finale B
1
Olivia Daub
Olivia Daub ('14)
Herlev Atletik10.96
  
 PB
2
Ileana Vendelø
Ileana Vendelø ('13)
Sparta12.06
  
 
3
Eva Damborg
Eva Damborg ('13)
BAC12.30
  
 PB
4
Kamma Wischmann
Kamma Wischmann ('14)
Sparta14.47
  
 PB
Finale C
1
Nola Sofia Rahbek Keseler
Nola Sofia Rahbek Keseler ('13)
Frederiksberg IF10.28
  
 PB
2
Pauline Zinck Mogensen
Pauline Zinck Mogensen ('14)
IK Hellas11.01
  
 PB
3
Frida Schmidt Jæger
Frida Schmidt Jæger ('14)
Sparta11.55
  
 PB
4
Emilia Torpenholt Jørgensen
Emilia Torpenholt Jørgensen ('14)
BAC12.51
  
 PB
5
Mila Elstrup Hansen
Mila Elstrup Hansen ('13)
Gentofte IK13.66
  
 PB
Finale D
1
Paula Petersone-Milcevic
Paula Petersone-Milcevic ('13)
Sparta10.42
  
 PB
2
Niovi Kastrinakis
Niovi Kastrinakis ('13)
Sparta11.30
  
 PB
3
Nelle Ahle Jensen
Nelle Ahle Jensen ('14)
BAC12.20
  
 PB
4
Isabella Taib
Isabella Taib ('14)
Gentofte IK12.20
  
 PB
5
Jóhanna Sólja Jensen
Jóhanna Sólja Jensen ('13)
Sparta12.48
  
 PB
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Nola Sofia Rahbek Keseler
Nola Sofia Rahbek Keseler ('13)
Frederiksberg IF3.43
  
 PB
 
2.98 PB3.31 PB3.43 PB     
2
Malou Dyrby
Malou Dyrby ('13)
Fredensborg AK3.30
  
 
 
3.173.302.98     
3
Pauline Zinck Mogensen
Pauline Zinck Mogensen ('14)
IK Hellas2.88
  
 PB
 
2.672.88 PB2.85     
4
Olivia Daub
Olivia Daub ('14)
Herlev Atletik2.63
  
 
 
2.612.632.61     
5
Nelle Ahle Jensen
Nelle Ahle Jensen ('14)
BAC2.50
  
 PB
 
2.22 PB2.46 PB2.50 PB     
6
Emilia Torpenholt Jørgensen
Emilia Torpenholt Jørgensen ('14)
BAC2.30
  
 PB
 
2.30 PB2.182.26     
7
Eva Damborg
Eva Damborg ('13)
BAC2.13
  
 
 
  X2.082.13     
Finale B
1
Niovi Kastrinakis
Niovi Kastrinakis ('13)
Sparta3.13
  
 
 
2.982.983.13     
2
Paula Petersone-Milcevic
Paula Petersone-Milcevic ('13)
Sparta3.09
  
 PB
 
2.632.883.09 PB     
3
Smilla Gammelmark West
Smilla Gammelmark West ('13)
Helsingør IF3.07
  
 
 
2.152.903.07     
4
Isolde Agerskov Perotti
Isolde Agerskov Perotti ('14)
Sparta2.87
  
 PB
 
2.87 PB2.422.49     
5
Frida Schmidt Jæger
Frida Schmidt Jæger ('14)
Sparta2.65
  
 
 
2.582.592.65     
6
Julia Kjær-Christensen
Julia Kjær-Christensen ('13)
Sparta2.54
  
 
 
2.542.362.40     
7
Ileana Vendelø
Ileana Vendelø ('13)
Sparta2.54
  
 
 
2.312.542.40     
8
Smilla Gram Jensen
Smilla Gram Jensen ('14)
Sparta2.44
  
 
 
2.342.442.16     
9
Mila Elstrup Hansen
Mila Elstrup Hansen ('13)
Gentofte IK2.20
  
 PB
 
2.20 PB1.561.40     
10
Isabella Taib
Isabella Taib ('14)
Gentofte IK2.05
  
 PB
 
1.67 PB2.02 PB2.05 PB     
11
Jóhanna Sólja Jensen
Jóhanna Sólja Jensen ('13)
Sparta1.98
  
 PB
 
1.98 PB1.741.78     
P9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Olivia Daub
Olivia Daub ('14)
Herlev Atletik4.24
  
 PB
 
3.672.704.24 PB3.89    
2
Malou Dyrby
Malou Dyrby ('13)
Fredensborg AK4.19
  
 
 
3.893.693.464.19    
3
Pauline Zinck Mogensen
Pauline Zinck Mogensen ('14)
IK Hellas4.02
  
 PB
 
3.673.723.91 PB4.02 PB    
4
Eva Damborg
Eva Damborg ('13)
BAC3.85
  
 PB
 
3.273.51 PB3.73 PB3.85 PB    
5
Nola Sofia Rahbek Keseler
Nola Sofia Rahbek Keseler ('13)
Frederiksberg IF3.78
  
 PB
 
3.11 PB3.74 PB  X3.78 PB    
6
Nelle Ahle Jensen
Nelle Ahle Jensen ('14)
BAC3.54
  
 PB
 
2.65 PB2.78 PB3.18 PB3.54 PB    
7
Emilia Torpenholt Jørgensen
Emilia Torpenholt Jørgensen ('14)
BAC2.78
  
 PB
 
2.46 PB2.78 PB2.421.83    
Finale B
1
Niovi Kastrinakis
Niovi Kastrinakis ('13)
Sparta4.83
  
 PB
 
4.83 PB4.46  X  X    
2
Frida Schmidt Jæger
Frida Schmidt Jæger ('14)
Sparta4.76
  
 PB
 
4.14 PB2.960.334.76 PB    
3
Julia Kjær-Christensen
Julia Kjær-Christensen ('13)
Sparta3.65
  
 
 
3.373.613.653.28    
4
Ileana Vendelø
Ileana Vendelø ('13)
Sparta3.47
  
 
 
2.953.423.47  X    
5
Jóhanna Sólja Jensen
Jóhanna Sólja Jensen ('13)
Sparta3.30
  
 
 
2.803.30  X3.05    
6
Smilla Gram Jensen
Smilla Gram Jensen ('14)
Sparta3.22
  
 PB
 
3.22 PB3.122.782.86    
7
Isolde Agerskov Perotti
Isolde Agerskov Perotti ('14)
Sparta2.81
  
 PB
 
2.70 PB2.81 PB2.472.27    
M45 Højdespring    
Inde
Inde
Finale B
1Jesper NielsenJesper Nielsen ('76)Gentofte IK1.48
  
 
 
1.40
  O
1.45
 XO
1.48
 XO
1.51
XXX
    
M50 Stangspring    
Inde
Inde
Finale B
Morten KyndbølMorten Kyndbøl ('68)Odense Atletik NH
  
 
 
3.50
XXX
       
M70 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA11.75
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix