Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Vinterturnering #4 10km 6.2.2022

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil HolmEmil Holm ('96)29:42
  
 PB
2Rune BækgaardRune Bækgaard ('88)AGF Atletik29:49
  
 SB
3Andreas Schonberg LommerAndreas Schonberg Lommer ('91)29:50
  
 PB
4Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98)Sparta30:04
  
 PB
5Eskil SchøningEskil Schøning ('93)Herning LK30:28
  
 PB
6Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)HRC30:34
  
 SB
7Jens Søndergaard JensenJens Søndergaard Jensen ('86)Sparta30:36
  
 SB
8Asbjørn Eller SkaarupAsbjørn Eller Skaarup ('95)Sparta30:42
  
 PB
9Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK30:45
  
 SB
10Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Sparta30:47
  
 PB
11Dean Cooper-CunninghamDean Cooper-Cunningham ('94)Sparta / GBR30:49
  
 PB
12Gustav KrøllGustav Krøll ('96)HRC31:11
  
 PB
13Christian Lykkeby OlsenChristian Lykkeby Olsen ('93)Sparta31:12
  
 PB
14Joachim RønsholtJoachim Rønsholt ('99)Sparta31:37
  
 PB
15Mads Martinus BredtoftMads Martinus Bredtoft ('94)Sparta31:46
  
 PB
16Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)HRC31:56
  
 SB
17Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)HRC32:03
  
 SB
18Jakob EdsenJakob Edsen ('93)Herning LK32:04
  
 PB
19Peter Hærvig RønningPeter Hærvig Rønning ('91)BAC32:10
  
 PB
20Christian Østergaard BlackChristian Østergaard Black ('86)Esbjerg AM32:11
  
 SB
21Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)AGF Atletik32:19
  
 SB
22Jonas Frimer KristiansenJonas Frimer Kristiansen ('90)Sparta32:19
  
 SB
23Rasmus Dall-HansenRasmus Dall-Hansen ('91)Sparta32:26
  
 PB
24Anders BondeAnders Bonde ('91)Herning LK32:29
  
 SB
25Andreas BjerringAndreas Bjerring ('96)AGF Atletik32:47
  
 PB
26Christian Østergaard NielsenChristian Østergaard Nielsen ('97)AGF Atletik32:53
  
 PB
27Casper van der LuijtCasper van der Luijt ('98)Sparta / NED33:03
  
 PB
28Jonas HanssonJonas Hansson ('98)NBRO33:11
  
 PB
29Michael Stewart FoghMichael Stewart Fogh ('90)adidas Runners Cph33:18
  
 PB
30Mukhtar Isaq IbrahimMukhtar Isaq Ibrahim ('94)Sparta33:23
  
 PB
31Jeppe Platz SchmidtJeppe Platz Schmidt AGF Atletik33:24
  
 PB
32Tore Deleuran NielsenTore Deleuran Nielsen ('84)HRC33:43
  
 SB
33Lucas Søgaard HjortkjærLucas Søgaard Hjortkjær ('02)IK Hellas33:47
  
 PB
34Yousef BellouchYousef Bellouch ('98)Frederiksberg IF33:49
  
 PB
35Johan PlatzJohan Platz ('94)Sparta33:54
  
 PB
36Emil Hammer LuxEmil Hammer Lux ('02)Sparta34:00
  
 PB
37Robin Lenz OstenfeldtRobin Lenz Ostenfeldt ('99)SAK7734:13
  
 PB
38Christian StounbergChristian Stounberg ('95)AGF Atletik34:15
  
 SB
39Christian Møller NielsenChristian Møller Nielsen ('97)AGF Atletik34:15
  
 SB
40Jesper Frederik AndersenJesper Frederik Andersen ('97)AGF Atletik34:28
  
 PB
41Mathias MarcussenMathias Marcussen ('95)adidas Runners Cph34:31
  
 PB
42Rasmus FutterupRasmus Futterup ('87)Herning LK34:42
  
 SB
43Patrick O’BrienPatrick O’Brien ('86)adidas Runners Cph35:06
  
 SB
44Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF35:17
  
 SB
45Emil Jønsson KristiansenEmil Jønsson Kristiansen ('96)Sparta35:28
  
 SB
46Dennis FoldagerDennis Foldager ('86)adidas Runners Cph35:56
  
 PB
47Jonas LemvigJonas Lemvig ('96)36:17
  
 SB
48Nedim YehiaNedim Yehia ('88)Odense Atletik 36:18
  
 SB
49Jonathan PedersenJonathan Pedersen ('99)Odense Tri36:18
  
 PB
50Andreas SørensenAndreas Sørensen ('02)AGF Atletik36:27
  
 PB
51Benjamin Storm RasmussenBenjamin Storm Rasmussen ('98)AGF Atletik36:56
  
 PB
52Anders LagergrenAnders Lagergren ('91)PSF37:08
  
 PB
53Jeppe SideniusJeppe Sidenius ('92)Sparta37:14
  
 SB
54Jens HolmJens Holm ('93)Frederiksberg IF37:27
  
 PB
55Tummas Napoleon ArgeTummas Napoleon Arge ('95)Hvirlan37:37
  
 PB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Alberte Kjær PedersenAlberte Kjær Pedersen ('98)AGF Atletik32:38
  
 PB
2Sara Schou KristensenSara Schou Kristensen ('97)Blovstrød Løverne34:17
  
 PB
3Juliane HvidJuliane Hvid ('98)Sparta36:17
  
 PB
4Anastacia Damm NielsenAnastacia Damm Nielsen ('01)Kolding Tri36:26
  
 PB
5Elin CarlssonElin Carlsson ('96)Herning LK36:53
  
 PB
6Annie SaugstrupAnnie Saugstrup ('96)Sparta37:13
  
 PB
7Camilla Sofie LinanderCamilla Sofie Linander ('95)Sparta37:20
  
 PB
8Lise Kandborg SørensenLise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)AGF Atletik37:23
  
 SB
9Camilla Balle BechCamilla Balle Bech ('94)Sparta37:52
  
 SB
10Fran OwenFran Owen ('91)Sparta / GBR38:04
  
 PB
11Matilde WillerMatilde Willer Sparta38:10
  
 PB
12Patricia PoulsenPatricia Poulsen ('91)AGF Atletik38:15
  
 PB
13Camilla LundtoftCamilla Lundtoft ('96)Sparta38:38
  
 SB
14Lene BrobergLene Broberg ('83)SIK8038:48
  
 SB
15Luisa GhoseLuisa Ghose ('94)Sparta38:51
  
 PB
16Signe Flarup ØllgaardSigne Flarup Øllgaard ('93)HRC39:05
  
 SB
17Lilly CordesLilly Cordes ('92)Sparta39:21
  
 PB
18Hanne LoffHanne Loff ('85)Sparta39:44
  
 PB
19Nanna Lybæk LihnNanna Lybæk Lihn ('89)Sparta40:26
  
 PB
D19 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Victor Tvistholm JørgensenVictor Tvistholm Jørgensen ('04)Greve Trim31:08
  
 PB
2Malthe BøgebjergMalthe Bøgebjerg ('03)SAK7731:40
  
 PB
3Martin Skytte GlerupMartin Skytte Glerup ('03)SAK7732:15
  
 PB
4Marcus RøllingMarcus Rølling ('03)Sparta32:50
  
 PB
5Laurits Gade Strøyer AndersenLaurits Gade Strøyer Andersen ('05)Blovstrød Løverne39:56
  
 PB
P19 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Klara HansenKlara Hansen ('03)HRC35:10
  
 PB
2Katrine RisvigKatrine Risvig ('03)Skive AM36:26
  
 PB
3Lærke F. ThygesenLærke F. Thygesen ('05)Randers Freja38:45
  
 PB
M40 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)HRC32:08
  
 SB
2Rasmus VidøRasmus Vidø ('80)Team DistanceRunning.dk33:50
  
 PB
3Jonas IngvardsenJonas Ingvardsen ('80)HRC34:19
  
 PB
4Teddy HansenTeddy Hansen ('66)HRC35:10
  
 PB
5Jeppe GardeJeppe Garde ('65)Aalborg AM36:15
  
 SB
6Ronny Sommer KjærRonny Sommer Kjær ('87)Herlev Atletik36:26
  
 PB
7Jørn ThostrupJørn Thostrup ('61)Blovstrød Løverne37:48
  
 PB
8Thomas IrmingThomas Irming ('73)Langeskov LM38:05
  
 PB
9Philip MørchPhilip Mørch ('74)Blovstrød Løverne38:33
  
 PB
10Frank LøvendahlFrank Løvendahl ('67)Herning LK38:52
  
 SB
11Jacob Rørdam Holm-JørgensenJacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen ('72)Sparta39:21
  
 SB
12Henrik VincentsenHenrik Vincentsen ('74)Sparta44:14
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive