Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hillerød: Vinterturnering #5 5km 12.3.2022

M 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98)Sparta14:29
  
 SB
2Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 190014:30
  
 SB
3Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92)AGF Atletik14:32
  
 SB
4Jacob Sommer SimonsenJacob Sommer Simonsen ('95)AGF Atletik14:32
  
 
5Jacob Ilbjerg StengaardJacob Ilbjerg Stengaard ('94)Odense Atletik 14:38
  
 PB
6Rasmus GregersenRasmus Gregersen ('95)Odense Atletik 14:45
  
 PB
7Peter Gerner EjersboPeter Gerner Ejersbo ('95)Odense Atletik 14:54
  
 PB
8Samuel Gerner UlriquesSamuel Gerner Ulriques ('95)HRC14:54
  
 PB
9Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)HRC14:56
  
 SB
10Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Sparta15:10
  
 SB
11Jens Søndergaard JensenJens Søndergaard Jensen ('86)Sparta15:14
  
 SB
12Asbjørn Eller SkaarupAsbjørn Eller Skaarup ('95)Sparta15:15
  
 SB
13Christian StounbergChristian Stounberg ('95)AGF Atletik15:27
  
 SB
14Dean Cooper-CunninghamDean Cooper-Cunningham ('94)Sparta / GBR15:30
  
 SB
15Alex MogensenAlex Mogensen ('94)SÅN15:32
  
 SB
16Joachim RønsholtJoachim Rønsholt ('99)Sparta15:33
  
 PB
17Ulrik HeitmannUlrik Heitmann ('84)Aarhus 190015:33
  
 SB
18Mubaarik IbrahimMubaarik Ibrahim ('98)Odense Atletik 15:34
  
 PB
19Andreas BjerringAndreas Bjerring ('96)AGF Atletik15:35
  
 PB
20Christian Lykkeby OlsenChristian Lykkeby Olsen ('93)Sparta15:36
  
 SB
21Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)Odense Atletik 15:40
  
 PB
22Conrad LindConrad Lind ('01)Sparta15:43
  
 SB
23Jeppe SideniusJeppe Sidenius ('92)Sparta15:44
  
 PB
24Christian Østergaard NielsenChristian Østergaard Nielsen ('97)AGF Atletik15:46
  
 PB
25Thomas NielsenThomas Nielsen ('01)15:46
  
 PB
26Khavaquiah RasmusenKhavaquiah Rasmusen ('92)Sparta15:48
  
 PB
27Christian Møller NielsenChristian Møller Nielsen ('97)AGF Atletik15:54
  
 PB
28Frederik FürstenbergFrederik Fürstenberg ('93)Sparta15:56
  
 PB
29Nikolaj DamNikolaj Dam ('90)Sparta16:02
  
 PB
30Mukhtar Isaq IbrahimMukhtar Isaq Ibrahim ('94)Sparta16:03
  
 SB
31
Damian Bravo
Damian Bravo ('89)
/ ESP16:03
  
 PB
32Johan PlatzJohan Platz ('94)Sparta16:05
  
 PB
33Emil Deleuran HansenEmil Deleuran Hansen ('97)Odense Atletik 16:09
  
 SB
34Jeppe Sjølin AndersenJeppe Sjølin Andersen ('01)HRC16:09
  
 SB
35Emil Hammer LuxEmil Hammer Lux ('02)Sparta16:10
  
 PB
36Casper van der LuijtCasper van der Luijt ('98)Sparta16:11
  
 PB
37Christoffer BollChristoffer Boll ('92)Sparta16:14
  
 SB
38Paul HardivillePaul Hardiville ('01)BAC / FRA16:19
  
 PB
39Laust BengtsenLaust Bengtsen ('74)Aarhus 190016:20
  
 SB
40Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)HRC16:23
  
 SB
41Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF16:24
  
 SB
42Christian Blom NassChristian Blom Nass ('01)Odense Atletik 16:30
  
 SB
43Christian KjellmanChristian Kjellman ('02)Trongårdens IF 16:39
  
 PB
44Louis CantbyLouis Cantby ('01)Sparta16:43
  
 PB
45Yusuf AlinYusuf Alin ('95)Sparta16:56
  
 PB
46Andreas Pietras BøghAndreas Pietras Bøgh ('88)HVRunners16:57
  
 PB
47Lauge RasmussenLauge Rasmussen ('03)Trongårdens IF 17:04
  
 PB
48Patrick O'BrienPatrick O'Brien ('86)17:09
  
 PB
49Martin Eisemann de AlmeidaMartin Eisemann de Almeida ('93)Odense Atletik 17:12
  
 SB
50Mikkel MeldgaardMikkel Meldgaard ('99)Aalborg AM17:15
  
 PB
51Jan Christian Herum PedersenJan Christian Herum Pedersen ('02)SG Atletik17:23
  
 PB
52Nicolai MadsenNicolai Madsen ('93)Sparta17:24
  
 SB
53Dan Gilling BrunholtDan Gilling Brunholt ('83)Frederiksberg IF17:30
  
 PB
K 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96)Sparta17:08
  
 PB
2Juliane HvidJuliane Hvid ('98)Sparta17:12
  
 PB
3Maria LarsenMaria Larsen ('96)Sparta17:19
  
 PB
4Anastacia Damm NielsenAnastacia Damm Nielsen ('01)Kolding KFUM 17:34
  
 PB
5Sara Schou KristensenSara Schou Kristensen ('97)Blovstrød Løverne17:43
  
 SB
6Camilla Balle BechCamilla Balle Bech ('94)Sparta18:11
  
 PB
7Camilla Sofie LinanderCamilla Sofie Linander ('95)Sparta18:17
  
 PB
8Cecilie Katrine HansenCecilie Katrine Hansen ('95)Vejle IF18:30
  
 SB
9Camilla Prisak PedersenCamilla Prisak Pedersen ('94)Sparta18:43
  
 PB
10May JensenMay Jensen ('94)Sparta18:47
  
 PB
11Karoline EjbyKaroline Ejby ('96)Odense Atletik 18:53
  
 PB
12Katrine SvaneKatrine Svane ('86)Blovstrød Løverne19:00
  
 SB
13Matilde WillerMatilde Willer Sparta19:10
  
 SB
14Camilla LundtoftCamilla Lundtoft ('96)Sparta19:14
  
 PB
15Anne-Sophie Bork RasmussenAnne-Sophie Bork Rasmussen ('97)Odense Atletik 19:23
  
 PB
16Emilie Sunekær ChristensenEmilie Sunekær Christensen ('96)AGF Atletik19:43
  
 PB
D19 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Victor Tvistholm JørgensenVictor Tvistholm Jørgensen ('04)Greve Atletik15:12
  
 PB
2Simon Worsøe ClausenSimon Worsøe Clausen ('05)Sparta15:27
  
 PB
3Marcus RøllingMarcus Rølling ('03)Sparta15:46
  
 PB
4Jakob Lund FriskJakob Lund Frisk ('03)BAC16:19
  
 PB
5Gustav HeroldGustav Herold ('05)Sparta17:37
  
 PB
6Laurits Gade Strøyer AndersenLaurits Gade Strøyer Andersen ('05)Blovstrød Løverne18:02
  
 PB
7Gustav LiebingGustav Liebing ('04)Sparta18:09
  
 PB
8William Kragholm NørsøllerWilliam Kragholm Nørsøller ('07)Blovstrød Løverne18:40
  
 PB
9Andreas MoorsAndreas Moors ('08)Blovstrød Løverne21:19
  
 PB
P19 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Klara HansenKlara Hansen ('03)HRC17:04
  
 PB
2Astrid My Rønde KristensenAstrid My Rønde Kristensen ('04)SG Atletik17:24
  
 PB
3Lærke F. ThygesenLærke F. Thygesen ('05)Randers Freja18:43
  
 PB
4Signe RisvigSigne Risvig ('07)Skive AM18:57
  
 PB
5Agnes Skanderby HøyAgnes Skanderby Høy ('04)Blovstrød Løverne19:11
  
 PB
6Frida FrobergFrida Froberg ('05)AGF Atletik19:53
  
 PB
7Anna Tejs RohdeAnna Tejs Rohde ('04)Blovstrød Løverne25:48
  
 PB
M40 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)HRC15:51
  
 SB
2Henrik LauHenrik Lau ('71)Odense Atletik 16:34
  
 SB
3Tore Deleuran NielsenTore Deleuran Nielsen ('84)HRC16:45
  
 SB
4Stefan GudmundssonStefan Gudmundsson ('70)Snik Atletik16:47
  
 PB
K45 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Karina Berner-MagnussonKarina Berner-Magnusson ('74)Sparta18:57
  
 PB
2Christina Aarestrup ShifrisChristina Aarestrup Shifris ('72)Viborg AM19:12
  
 PB
3Ninkie BendtsenNinkie Bendtsen ('71)Sparta19:50
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix