Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: FIRST DANCE 27.3.2022
CERES PARK

M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM38.23
  
 PB
 
33.68 SB36.58 PB36.52  X38.02 PB38.23 PB  
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM56.08
  
 
 
55.92  X  X  X52.2656.08  
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)Aarhus 190061.29
  
 
 
58.40  X54.0259.6561.2960.28  
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Liv NedergaardLiv Nedergaard ('02)Sparta55.12
  
 
 
  X  X  X55.12  X54.60  
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 15.57
  
 PB
 
  X  X15.57 PB14.81  X15.33  
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 47.52
  
 PB
 
47.52 PB47.03  X  X  X  X  
2Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM38.48
  
 PB
 
34.23 SB  X  X38.48 PB  X  X  
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X  X  
D19 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta53.81
  
 PB
 
52.54 PB53.81 PB  X52.23  X53.37  
2Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM53.81
  
 SB
 
53.81 SB52.1951.2649.8951.4551.62  
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Annika Mejls RamsgaardAnnika Mejls Ramsgaard ('03)AK Holstebro45.45
  
 SB
 
45.23 SB45.45 SB  X  X43.90  X  
2Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('04)Sparta44.30
  
 PB
 
44.30 PB  X  X  X42.10  X  
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik15.45
  
 PB
 
13.47 SB14.42 SB14.51 SB  X14.4315.45 PB  
2Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik13.23
  
 PB
 
  X  X11.51 SB12.72 SB13.20 PB13.23 PB  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik44.64
  
 PB
 
44.17 PB  X  X44.64 PB41.82  X  
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik54.16
  
 SB
 
  X  X  X54.16 SB51.83  X  
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Anne Juul JensenAnne Juul Jensen ('06)Viking Atletik45.64
  
 PB
 
45.64 PB  X  X  X38.58  X  
2Freja VeichertsFreja Veicherts ('05)KIF40.74
  
 PB
 
38.89 SB40.54 PB40.67 PB39.7140.1140.74 PB  
3Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM24.50
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X  X  X24.50 PB  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM56.19
  
 PB
 
  X  X56.19 PB  X  X  X  
2Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF42.81
  
 SB
 
  X  X42.81 SB  X42.00  X  
3Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM40.60
  
 SB
 
  X40.55 SB40.59 SB  X40.60 SB  X  
4Elisabeth Røddik ElsnerElisabeth Røddik Elsner ('06)KIF40.40
  
 SB
 
40.40 SB37.26  X  X  X  X  
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Camilla Urup ColstrupCamilla Urup Colstrup ('05)Haderslev IF37.69
  
 SB
 
36.02 SB  X34.52  X37.01 SB37.69 SB  

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord