Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Slagelse: Kuglestævne Inde Slagelse 31.3.2022 Inde

M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA8.92
  
 PB
 
8.338.218.268.658.92 PB8.36  
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02)DELTA13.10
  
 PB
 
11.34 PB11.65 PB  X13.10 PB  X12.57  
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Gabriel AndersenGabriel Andersen ('07)DELTA7.92
  
 PB
 
7.72 PB7.92 PB7.056.467.187.54  
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Johanne Ellesøe PetersenJohanne Ellesøe Petersen ('08)DELTA8.30
  
 PB
 
8.30 PB8.077.727.477.658.24  
2Freja Riber KristensenFreja Riber Kristensen ('08)DELTA7.44
  
 PB
 
6.497.27 PB7.44 PB6.916.546.37  
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Somit Degol TekelezgiSomit Degol Tekelezgi ('09)DELTA5.47
  
 PB
 
5.27 PB5.47 PB4.114.845.124.00  

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord