Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Paris FRA: Schneider Electric Marathon de Paris 3.4.2022

M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Deso Gelmisa
Deso Gelmisa ('97)
ETH2:05:07
  
 SB
2
Seifu Tura
Seifu Tura ('97)
ETH2:05:10
  
 SB
3
Morhad Amdouni
Morhad Amdouni ('88)
FRA2:05:22
  
NR PB
4
Abayneh Degu
Abayneh Degu ('98)
ETH2:06:03
  
 SB
5
Olika Adugna
Olika Adugna ('99)
ETH2:06:27
  
 SB
6
Hillary Kipsambu
Hillary Kipsambu ('85)
KEN2:06:53
  
 SB
7
Mohamed Reda El Aaraby
Mohamed Reda El Aaraby ('89)
MAR2:06:55
  
 PB
8
Limenih Getachew
Limenih Getachew ('90)
ETH2:07:27
  
 SB
9
Aychew Bantie
Aychew Bantie ('95)
ETH2:07:44
  
 SB
10
Asefa Mengistu
Asefa Mengistu ('85)
ETH2:08:30
  
 SB
11
Mekuant Ayenew
Mekuant Ayenew ('91)
ETH2:10:11
  
 SB
12
Dennis Chirchir
Dennis Chirchir ('90)
KEN2:10:18
  
 PB
13
Yassine El Fathaoui
Yassine El Fathaoui ('82)
ITA2:10:22
  
 SB
14
Mathew Kibiwot
Mathew Kibiwot ('86)
KEN2:10:23
  
 SB
15
Abdelaati Iguider
Abdelaati Iguider ('87)
MAR2:10:42
  
 PB
16
Michael Gras
Michael Gras ('91)
FRA2:10:55
  
 PB
17
Laban Mutai
Laban Mutai ('88)
KEN2:11:39
  
 SB
18
Julien Wanders
Julien Wanders ('96)
SUI2:11:52
  
 PB
19
Abdelilah El Maimouni
Abdelilah El Maimouni ('92)
MAR2:12:05
  
 PB
20
Félicien Muhitira
Félicien Muhitira ('94)
RWA2:12:49
  
 SB
21
Bethwel Chumba
Bethwel Chumba ('91)
KEN2:14:55
  
 SB
22
Gaëtan Cals
Gaëtan Cals ('88)
FRA2:16:43
  
 PB
23
Mohamed Serghini
Mohamed Serghini ('89)
FRA2:17:24
  
 PB
24
Florian Caro
Florian Caro ('93)
FRA2:17:51
  
 PB
25
Brice Daubord
Brice Daubord ('85)
FRA2:21:37
  
 PB
26
Leo Roulleau
Leo Roulleau ('96)
FRA2:22:19
  
 PB
27
Adrian Piticco
Adrian Piticco ('91)
FRA2:22:37
  
 PB
28
Renaud Jaillardon
Renaud Jaillardon ('86)
FRA2:23:21
  
 PB
29
Jonathan Durand
Jonathan Durand ('89)
FRA2:23:39
  
 PB
30
Louison Santerre
Louison Santerre ('97)
FRA2:24:09
  
 PB
31
Aurelien Olivier
Aurelien Olivier ('93)
FRA2:24:14
  
 PB
32
Romain Vogt
Romain Vogt ('87)
FRA2:24:15
  
 PB
33
Stefan Ravaleu
Stefan Ravaleu ('74)
FRA2:26:35
  
 SB
34
Alexis Huck
Alexis Huck ('96)
FRA2:27:49
  
 PB
35
Dorian Louvet
Dorian Louvet ('89)
FRA2:27:49
  
 PB
36
Leandre Santin
Leandre Santin ('96)
FRA2:28:03
  
 PB
37
Nicolas Baudry
Nicolas Baudry ('83)
FRA2:28:28
  
 PB
38
Driss El Himer
Driss El Himer ('74)
FRA2:28:51
  
 SB
39
Pierre Grosso
Pierre Grosso ('79)
FRA2:28:57
  
 PB
40
Thomas Drouault
Thomas Drouault ('93)
FRA2:29:13
  
 PB
41Nikolaj DamNikolaj Dam ('90)DEN2:29:26
  
 PB
42
Nicolas Fenot
Nicolas Fenot ('92)
FRA2:29:45
  
 PB
43
Remi Blomme
Remi Blomme ('92)
FRA2:30:20
  
 PB
44
Lucas Chaume
Lucas Chaume ('88)
FRA2:30:24
  
 PB
45
Guillaume Rouger
Guillaume Rouger ('85)
FRA2:30:40
  
 PB
46
Gregory Feve
Gregory Feve 
FRA2:30:42
  
 PB
47
Anis Chefirat
Anis Chefirat ('74)
FRA2:30:43
  
 PB
48
Adrien Jamet
Adrien Jamet ('97)
FRA2:30:44
  
 PB
49
Guillaume Plata
Guillaume Plata ('84)
FRA2:30:54
  
 PB
50
Mael Lambert
Mael Lambert ('93)
FRA2:31:31
  
 PB
159
Adam Stenman
Adam Stenman ('86)
SWE2:38:12
  
 PB
190
Shane Fitzgerald
Shane Fitzgerald ('96)
IRL2:39:38
  
 PB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Judith Korir
Judith Korir ('95)
KEN2:19:48
  
 PB
2
Fantu Jimma
Fantu Jimma ('87)
ETH2:22:52
  
 PB
3
Besu Sado
Besu Sado ('96)
ETH2:23:16
  
 SB
4
Feyisa Adanech
Feyisa Adanech ('98)
ETH2:24:07
  
 PB
5
Yenenesh Tilahun
Yenenesh Tilahun ('94)
ETH2:24:09
  
 PB
6
Jackline Chepngeno
Jackline Chepngeno ('93)
KEN2:24:59
  
 SB
7
Meseret Belete
Meseret Belete ('99)
ETH2:25:41
  
 SB
8
Janet Gichumbi
Janet Gichumbi ('93)
KEN2:25:57
  
 PB
9
Beyenu Degefu
Beyenu Degefu ('99)
ETH2:26:18
  
 SB
10
Lindsay Flanagan
Lindsay Flanagan ('91)
USA2:26:54
  
 PB
11
Yeneabeba Eigu
Yeneabeba Eigu 
ETH2:27:35
  
 PB
12
Gladys Chepkurui
Gladys Chepkurui ('94)
KEN2:28:55
  
 PB
13
Solange Jesus
Solange Jesus ('87)
POR2:29:04
  
 PB
14
Anais Quemener
Anais Quemener ('91)
FRA2:37:26
  
 PB
15
Milly Clark
Milly Clark ('89)
AUS2:41:35
  
 SB
M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Gregory Biraud
Gregory Biraud ('90)
FRA2:22:48
  
 PB
2
Dorian Marchal
Dorian Marchal ('95)
FRA2:23:21
  
 PB
3
Mohcine Zaytouni
Mohcine Zaytouni ('94)
MAR2:24:11
  
 PB
4
Andreas McConville
Andreas McConville ('81)
SWE2:24:40
  
 SB
5
James Hoad
James Hoad ('92)
GBR2:24:45
  
 PB
6
Mathieu Kopocz
Mathieu Kopocz ('85)
FRA2:25:06
  
 PB
7
Aurelio Gauthier
Aurelio Gauthier ('96)
FRA2:25:27
  
 PB
8
Matthias Ewender
Matthias Ewender ('81)
GER2:25:44
  
 PB
9
Anders Nøstdahl Gløersen
Anders Nøstdahl Gløersen ('86)
NOR2:27:47
  
 SB
10
Jean-Baptiste Renaudie
Jean-Baptiste Renaudie ('85)
FRA2:28:22
  
 PB
11
David Bernier
David Bernier ('92)
FRA2:28:29
  
 PB
12
Jerome Marchand
Jerome Marchand ('88)
FRA2:28:42
  
 PB
13
Gavin Hatheway
Gavin Hatheway ('95)
CAN2:28:47
  
 SB
14
Yoann Lucas
Yoann Lucas ('84)
FRA2:29:06
  
 PB
15
Yoann Sibiril
Yoann Sibiril ('98)
FRA2:29:52
  
 PB
16
Vincent Fadi
Vincent Fadi ('87)
FRA2:30:20
  
 PB
17
Freddy Paillard
Freddy Paillard ('84)
FRA2:30:30
  
 PB
18
Kevin Key
Kevin Key ('92)
GER2:30:50
  
 PB
19
Iaria Thomas
Iaria Thomas ('87)
FRA2:31:39
  
 SB
20
Julien Sicard
Julien Sicard ('87)
FRA2:31:42
  
 PB
21
Emmanuel Bonnier
Emmanuel Bonnier ('87)
FRA2:31:44
  
 PB
22
Alex Garret
Alex Garret ('90)
FRA2:31:45
  
 PB
23
Karl Normelli
Karl Normelli ('94)
SWE2:31:56
  
 PB
24
Nikodemos Nikolakeas
Nikodemos Nikolakeas 
GRE2:31:57
  
 PB
25
Bernardo Penteado
Bernardo Penteado 
BRA2:32:10
  
 PB
26
Clement d'Anastasi
Clement d'Anastasi ('98)
FRA2:32:13
  
 PB
27
Yoan Duboin
Yoan Duboin ('94)
FRA2:32:16
  
 PB
28
Aleksandrs Rascevskis
Aleksandrs Rascevskis ('92)
LAT2:32:20
  
 PB
29
Florian Diana
Florian Diana 
FRA2:32:22
  
 PB
30
Vincent Blanquart
Vincent Blanquart ('95)
FRA2:32:23
  
 PB
31
Chris Dunn
Chris Dunn 
GBR2:32:24
  
 PB
32
Julien Dereumaux
Julien Dereumaux ('90)
FRA2:33:17
  
 PB
33
Dave Thomas
Dave Thomas ('82)
AUS2:33:18
  
 SB
34
Christophe Vernet
Christophe Vernet 
FRA2:33:30
  
 PB
35
Thomas Fohrer
Thomas Fohrer 
FRA2:33:32
  
 PB
36
Alexandre Violle
Alexandre Violle ('96)
FRA2:33:34
  
 PB
37
Jean Personnic
Jean Personnic ('89)
FRA2:33:34
  
 SB
38
Julien Ternynck
Julien Ternynck ('81)
FRA2:33:35
  
 PB
39
Romain Voreaux
Romain Voreaux ('93)
FRA2:33:36
  
 PB
40
Killian Nolan
Killian Nolan 
IRL2:33:37
  
 PB
41
Florent Ferlay
Florent Ferlay 
FRA2:33:48
  
 PB
42
Remi Legat
Remi Legat 
FRA2:32:50
  
 PB
43
Quentin Mercuri
Quentin Mercuri ('93)
FRA2:33:33
  
 PB
44
Enda Marren
Enda Marren 
IRL2:33:53
  
 PB
45
Anthony Boutin
Anthony Boutin 
FRA2:33:55
  
 PB
46
Guillaume Hamon
Guillaume Hamon ('97)
FRA2:33:57
  
 PB
47
Jordan Brugalieres
Jordan Brugalieres ('92)
FRA2:34:02
  
 PB
48
Hernan Huaita
Hernan Huaita ('93)
ESP2:34:03
  
 PB
49
Mathias Ösmark
Mathias Ösmark ('82)
SWE2:34:12
  
 SB
50
Nathan Savary
Nathan Savary ('93)
FRA2:34:18
  
 PB
51
Alexis Granneau
Alexis Granneau 
FRA2:34:19
  
 PB
52
Francois Oillic
Francois Oillic ('87)
FRA2:34:28
  
 PB
53
Tzuri Amiur
Tzuri Amiur 
FRA2:34:35
  
 PB
54
Nicolas Cerisier
Nicolas Cerisier 
FRA2:34:37
  
 PB
55
Ludovic Baur
Ludovic Baur ('93)
FRA2:34:41
  
 PB
56
Stephane Cochet
Stephane Cochet ('82)
FRA2:34:43
  
 PB
57
Damien Guennou
Damien Guennou 
FRA2:34:51
  
 PB
58
Amirouche Kara
Amirouche Kara 
FRA2:34:52
  
 PB
59
Mathieu Raimboux
Mathieu Raimboux 
FRA2:34:53
  
 PB
60
Cyril Quemerais
Cyril Quemerais 
FRA2:34:53
  
 PB
61
Francesco Cucco
Francesco Cucco 
FRA2:34:53
  
 PB
62
Victor Olivier
Victor Olivier ('99)
FRA2:34:55
  
 PB
233
Henrik Olsson
Henrik Olsson ('93)
SWE2:42:15
  
 PB
356
Martin Olsson
Martin Olsson ('93)
SWE2:46:09
  
 PB
469
Volker Bender
Volker Bender ('68)
GER2:48:24
  
 PB
497
Toni Österholm
Toni Österholm ('80)
FIN2:49:02
  
 SB
769
Linus Brohult
Linus Brohult ('72)
SWE2:53:56
  
 SB
827
Kristofer Forsell
Kristofer Forsell ('76)
SWE3:00:12
  
 SB
1118
Linus Therén
Linus Therén ('88)
SWE3:03:34
  
 SB
1165
Vesa Uuspelto
Vesa Uuspelto ('80)
FIN3:03:40
  
 PB
1213
Anton Valtonen
Anton Valtonen 
FIN3:01:11
  
 PB
1887
Rasmus Hofwimmer
Rasmus Hofwimmer ('89)
SWE3:06:21
  
 PB
1932Nicolai GrønNicolai Grøn DEN3:11:28
  
 PB
1941
Jukka Holopainen
Jukka Holopainen ('79)
FIN3:07:04
  
 PB
2091
Jonas Bergström
Jonas Bergström ('83)
SWE3:06:12
  
 PB
2421
Tarmo Hõbe
Tarmo Hõbe ('80)
EST3:12:03
  
 SB
3002
Claes Ohlsson
Claes Ohlsson ('64)
SWE3:26:34
  
 PB
3060
Claes Rasmuson
Claes Rasmuson ('68)
SWE3:21:10
  
 SB
4115
Marko Mäki-Hakola
Marko Mäki-Hakola ('76)
FIN3:19:38
  
 PB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Emilie Jacquot-Claude
Emilie Jacquot-Claude ('85)
FRA2:35:13
  
 PB
2
Marjolaine Nicolas
Marjolaine Nicolas ('92)
FRA2:35:43
  
 PB
3
Clarysse Picard
Clarysse Picard ('97)
FRA2:43:25
  
 PB
4
Beata Popadiak
Beata Popadiak ('93)
POL2:44:40
  
 SB
5
Khadija Boudjellouli
Khadija Boudjellouli ('87)
FRA2:44:43
  
 PB
6
Maeva Danois
Maeva Danois ('93)
FRA2:46:20
  
 PB
7
Annelie Johansson
Annelie Johansson ('78)
SWE2:46:42
  
 SB
8
Katie Mauthoor
Katie Mauthoor ('80)
MRI2:47:25
  
NR PB
9
Helene Colle
Helene Colle ('87)
FRA2:50:56
  
 PB
10
Mylène Da Costa Reis
Mylène Da Costa Reis ('88)
FRA2:51:11
  
 PB
11
Vincianne Cussot
Vincianne Cussot ('82)
FRA2:51:29
  
 PB
12
Maryann Gong
Maryann Gong ('96)
USA2:51:43
  
 PB
13
Cecilia Varela
Cecilia Varela ('83)
CHI2:53:47
  
 PB
14
Anthea Juin
Anthea Juin ('80)
FRA2:53:50
  
 PB
15
Rachel Stringer
Rachel Stringer ('90)
GBR2:54:22
  
 PB
16
Coralie Neault
Coralie Neault ('90)
FRA2:55:23
  
 PB
17
Selina Ummel
Selina Ummel ('97)
SUI2:55:26
  
 PB
18
Anna Beltran
Anna Beltran 
ESP2:55:58
  
 PB
19
Stephanie Dassonville
Stephanie Dassonville ('82)
FRA2:59:02
  
 PB
20
Pascaline Rousseau
Pascaline Rousseau ('88)
FRA2:56:14
  
 PB
21
Elodie Wanherdrick
Elodie Wanherdrick ('81)
FRA2:59:13
  
 PB
22
Inga Cimarmanaitė
Inga Cimarmanaitė ('89)
LTU2:59:35
  
 SB
23
Adriana da Silva
Adriana da Silva ('81)
BRA2:59:54
  
 
109
Karin Schön
Karin Schön ('62)
SWE3:22:28
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1