M 100 m Vind: -0.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua Paige Joshua Paige ('01) | 01 | USA | 10.76 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Weston Wendt Weston Wendt ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.79 | |||||||||||
3 | Shavar Staats Shavar Staats ('03) | 03 | USA | 10.83 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Michael Welde Michael Welde | USA | 11.06 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Todd Charles Todd Charles | USA | 11.06 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: -1.6 | Vind: -1.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Daimere Stephens-Stewart Daimere Stephens-Stewart | USA | 11.06 | ||||||||||||
2 | Christopher Pitt Christopher Pitt | USA | 11.08 | ||||||||||||
Finale C Vind: -0.8 | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Casey Tow Casey Tow ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.78 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale D Vind: -1.2 | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Jacob Jancek Jacob Jancek | USA | 11.37 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Baynes Autrey Baynes Autrey | USA | 11.43 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale E Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||||||||
Jake Bair Jake Bair | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Duncan Daniel Duncan | USA | 21.20 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Isaiah Carter Isaiah Carter ('01) | 01 | USA | 21.64 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Alijah Johnson Alijah Johnson | USA | 21.87 | ||||||||||||
4 | Artie Burgess Artie Burgess | USA | 21.87 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Michael Welde Michael Welde | USA | 21.88 | ||||||||||||
6 | Todd Charles Todd Charles | USA | 21.92 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: -0.4 | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kaden Reynolds Kaden Reynolds | USA | 21.35 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Noah Norris Noah Norris ('03) | 03 | USA | 22.28 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emerson Douds Emerson Douds | 00 | USA | 21.63 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Stephon Brown Stephon Brown | USA | 21.74 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Weston Wendt Weston Wendt ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.92 | |||||||||||
4 | Jackson Cooley Jackson Cooley | USA | 22.09 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Alex Siaton Alex Siaton | USA | 22.10 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Aaron Stillitano Aaron Stillitano | USA | 22.30 | ||||||||||||
Finale D Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Reader Daniel Reader ('03) | 03 | CAN | 22.10 | |||||||||||
2 | Shavar Staats Shavar Staats ('03) | 03 | USA | 22.20 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale E Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Julian Saunders Julian Saunders | USA | 22.13 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Aaron Lindsey Aaron Lindsey | USA | 22.18 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Raul Esteves Raul Esteves | USA | 22.23 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Damir Lomax Damir Lomax | USA | 22.26 | ||||||||||||
5 | Mark Zahren Mark Zahren | USA | 22.31 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Jonathan Mahon Jonathan Mahon | USA | 22.38 | ||||||||||||
Finale F Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Aaron Arp Aaron Arp | USA | 22.16 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Ashton King Ashton King | USA | 22.30 | SB | |||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Vince Crisp Vince Crisp ('97) | 97 | USA | 46.51 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Michael Phillippy Michael Phillippy ('99) | 99 | USA | 46.75 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Charles Jones Charles Jones ('95) | 95 | USA | 47.37 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | William Doyle William Doyle ('01) | 01 | GBR | 47.41 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Ladislav Töpfer Ladislav Töpfer | 00 | CZE | 47.60 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Anderson Dimon Anderson Dimon | USA | 48.24 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Emerson Douds Emerson Douds | 00 | USA | 49.73 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jerome Boyer Jerome Boyer | USA | 48.72 | ||||||||||||
2 | Jarett flaker Jarett flaker ('01) | 01 | USA | 48.75 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Antaures Jackson Antaures Jackson | USA | 48.81 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Noah Norris Noah Norris ('03) | 03 | USA | 48.96 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Daniel Reader Daniel Reader ('03) | 03 | CAN | 49.04 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Alijah Johnson Alijah Johnson | USA | 49.62 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Richard Edwards Richard Edwards | USA | 49.47 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Marquis Miller Marquis Miller ('03) | 03 | USA | 49.68 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ed Deskins Ed Deskins | 00 | USA | 49.58 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Michael Quispe Michael Quispe | USA | 49.65 | PB | |||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Trent Whittaker Trent Whittaker ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:50.44 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ray Sellaro Ray Sellaro | 00 | USA | 1:50.92 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | James Lee James Lee ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:50.97 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Edwin Klanke Edwin Klanke | USA | 1:51.24 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Colin Kelly Colin Kelly | USA | 1:51.41 | ||||||||||||
6 | Tim Dolan Tim Dolan | USA | 1:52.17 | ||||||||||||
7 | Bill Comstock Bill Comstock | USA | 1:52.24 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Micah Harris Micah Harris ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:52.76 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Iddriss Iddriss Iddriss Iddriss | USA | 1:53.34 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Fowkes Ryan Fowkes ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:52.51 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Will Gay Will Gay | USA | 1:52.98 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Joseph Domingues Joseph Domingues | USA | 1:53.25 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Kyle Miller Kyle Miller | USA | 1:53.78 | ||||||||||||
5 | Tyler Casey Tyler Casey | USA | 1:54.13 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Stephen Larson Stephen Larson | USA | 1:54.24 | ||||||||||||
7 | Alex Loukili Alex Loukili | USA | 1:54.60 | ||||||||||||
8 | Elijah Brown Elijah Brown ('02) | 02 | USA | 1:55.68 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Carson Sloat Carson Sloat ('03) | 03 | USA | 1:53.29 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Patrick Castellano Patrick Castellano | USA | 1:53.32 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Michael Szwed Michael Szwed | USA | 1:54.49 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Zane Reservitz Zane Reservitz | USA | 1:55.83 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tyler Dregely Tyler Dregely | USA | 1:55.07 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Lance Hayes Lance Hayes | USA | 1:55.11 | =PB | |||||||||||
3 | Stephen McClellan Stephen McClellan | USA | 1:55.72 | ||||||||||||
4 | Andre Jordan Andre Jordan | USA | 1:55.75 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale E | |||||||||||||||
1 | Owen Lipps Owen Lipps | USA | 1:55.68 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Paul McClain Paul McClain | USA | 1:55.75 | PB | |||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mason Gatewood Mason Gatewood ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:47.96 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Zubeir Dagane Zubeir Dagane | USA | 3:49.57 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Arthur Beyer Arthur Beyer | 00 | USA | 3:50.00 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Justin Cornetta Justin Cornetta | USA | 3:50.06 | ||||||||||||
5 | Andrew Lagattuta Andrew Lagattuta | USA | 3:50.87 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Sean Laidlaw Sean Laidlaw | USA | 3:51.18 | ||||||||||||
7 | Jacob Jones Jacob Jones | 00 | USA | 3:51.54 | |||||||||||
8 | Daniel Chen Daniel Chen | USA | 3:52.93 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | William Hare William Hare | USA | 3:53.88 | SB | |||||||||||
10 | Michael Keehan Michael Keehan | USA | 3:54.98 | SB | |||||||||||
11 | Quinn Nicholson Quinn Nicholson | USA | 3:55.70 | PB | |||||||||||
12 | Charlie King Charlie King | USA | 3:57.29 | ||||||||||||
13 | Rusty Kujdych Rusty Kujdych ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:59.40 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | James Seal James Seal | 00 | AUS | 3:49.28 | |||||||||||
2 | Scott Johnson Scott Johnson | USA | 3:49.67 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Nate Reeves Nate Reeves | USA | 3:49.77 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Owen Johnson Owen Johnson | USA | 3:51.77 | ||||||||||||
5 | Tucker Zullo Tucker Zullo | USA | 3:52.53 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Matthew Kleiman Matthew Kleiman ('01) | 01 | USA | 3:53.47 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Aiden Dorf Aiden Dorf ('01) | 01 | USA | 3:53.48 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Sam Brosh Sam Brosh | USA | 3:55.62 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Joseph Queen Joseph Queen | 00 | USA | 3:56.15 | |||||||||||
10 | Cameron Hindle Cameron Hindle | USA | 3:57.60 | ||||||||||||
11 | Gavin McElhennon Gavin McElhennon | USA | 3:59.59 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Evan Goodell Evan Goodell | USA | 3:56.56 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Thomas Sand NielsenThomas Sand Nielsen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 4:04.99 | |||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | John Rooney John Rooney | USA | 3:57.43 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Luke Nester Luke Nester | USA | 3:58.42 | PB | |||||||||||
M 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jack Ikenberry Jack Ikenberry | USA | 14:19.79 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Justin Iler Justin Iler | USA | 14:28.11 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Dylan Throop Dylan Throop ('03) | 03 | USA | 14:29.09 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Russell Sullivan Russell Sullivan | USA | 14:29.18 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Mitchell Rome Mitchell Rome | 00 | USA | 14:35.76 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Zane Chalker Zane Chalker | USA | 14:37.82 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Aidan Caggiano Aidan Caggiano | USA | 14:38.54 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Luke Johnson Luke Johnson | USA | 14:38.89 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Garrison Clark Garrison Clark | 00 | USA | 14:42.90 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Tyler Lipps Tyler Lipps | USA | 14:44.13 | ||||||||||||
11 | Kevin Conlon Kevin Conlon | USA | 14:44.82 | PB | |||||||||||
12 | William Shaughnessy William Shaughnessy | USA | 14:45.08 | SB | |||||||||||
13 | Samuel Pritchard Samuel Pritchard | USA | 14:47.28 | PB | |||||||||||
14 | Jared Cooper Jared Cooper ('01) | 01 | USA | 14:49.57 | PB | ||||||||||
20 | Matthew Hynes Matthew Hynes ('88) | 88 | GBR | 15:23.91 | SB | ||||||||||
Ryan ODea Ryan ODea | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Alexander Kirkland Alexander Kirkland | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Murphy Smith Murphy Smith | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | David Butts David Butts | USA | 14:36.94 | PB | |||||||||||
M 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Gavin Jenkins Gavin Jenkins ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:04.22 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Ben Countiss Ben Countiss | USA | 9:25.51 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jannik Windelband Jannik Windelband ('03) | 03 | GER | 9:42.99 | PB | ||||||||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: +1.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Richard Gilchrist Richard Gilchrist | USA | 13.97 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Ardonntrell Williams Ardonntrell Williams | USA | 14.15 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Jovan Aigbekaen Jovan Aigbekaen | USA | 14.38 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Marques Merriweather Marques Merriweather | USA | 14.40 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Enoch Cheung Enoch Cheung ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.49 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Timothy Allen Timothy Allen ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.82 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Nicolas Alphonse Nicolas Alphonse | USA | 14.93 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Malachi Quarles Malachi Quarles | USA | 14.95 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||
6 | DJ Snide DJ Snide | USA | 15.65 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Caleb Carney Caleb Carney | USA | 15.72 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Daley Daniel Daley | USA | 15.61 | ||||||||||||
5 | Casey Tow Casey Tow ('02) | 02 | USA | 16.31 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale D Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Thomas Christie Thomas Christie ('03) | 03 | USA | 18.03 | PB | ||||||||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
Damir Lomax Damir Lomax | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kyle Magee Kyle Magee | USA | 53.42 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Liam O’Hara Liam O’Hara | USA | 54.33 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Arnold Michael Arnold | USA | 54.98 | ||||||||||||
Finale E | |||||||||||||||
Quentin Lacombe Quentin Lacombe | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Conrad Moore Conrad Moore | USA | 2.09 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Patrick Fehm Patrick Fehm | USA | 2.04 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Preston Wilson Preston Wilson | USA | 2.04 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | John Hogan John Hogan | USA | 1.99 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Devynn Lee Devynn Lee | USA | 1.99 | =PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Seb Clatworthy Seb Clatworthy ('03) | 03 | GBR | 1.94 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
21 | Ellis Nei Ellis Nei ('03) | 03 | USA | 1.79 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Mark Anselmi Mark Anselmi | 00 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
DJ Hamilton DJ Hamilton | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | James Rhoads James Rhoads ('03) | 03 | USA | 5.17 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jack Haller Jack Haller | USA | 4.97 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Benedikt Šachta Benedikt Šachta ('01) | 01 | CZE | 4.82 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Will Drury Will Drury | USA | 4.82 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Jackson Tuomey Jackson Tuomey | USA | 4.82 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Carter Nave Carter Nave | USA | 4.82 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Arran Fahey Arran Fahey | USA | 4.67 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Carter Holsinger Carter Holsinger ('01) | 01 | USA | 4.67 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Decker Barborek Decker Barborek | 00 | USA | 4.52 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Thomas Christie Thomas Christie ('03) | 03 | USA | 4.37 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Caleb Johnson Caleb Johnson ('01) | 01 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Baynes Autrey Baynes Autrey | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
Jacob Jancek Jacob Jancek | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
Grant Fox Grant Fox | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
Scott Toney Scott Toney ('02) | 02 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Ian Hoffman Ian Hoffman | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Caden Dailey Caden Dailey | USA | 7.35 | +0.5 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Nahshon Houston Nahshon Houston | 00 | USA | 7.10 | +1.4 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Ardonntrell Williams Ardonntrell Williams | USA | 6.98 | +1.1 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Aidan Featherby Aidan Featherby | USA | 6.90 | 0.0 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
18 | DJ Snide DJ Snide | USA | 6.19 | +2.0 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Ellis Nei Ellis Nei ('03) | 03 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
Xavier Shirley Xavier Shirley ('01) | 01 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
Donald Adams Donald Adams | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
Aviram Shwarzbard Aviram Shwarzbard ('94) | 94 | ISR | NM | ||||||||||||
Daimere Stephens-Stewart Daimere Stephens-Stewart | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
M Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ibrahim Khairat Ibrahim Khairat | USA | 14.88 | w | +2.7 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Dayo Abeeb Dayo Abeeb ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.58 | 0.0 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sebasteon Allen Sebasteon Allen | USA | 14.40 | w | +2.4 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Ilay Furman Ilay Furman ('99) | 99 | ISR | 14.09 | 0.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Joseph Hurt Joseph Hurt | USA | 13.98 | +0.3 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Corey Minton Corey Minton | USA | 13.86 | 0.0 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Caleb Nelson Caleb Nelson | USA | 13.76 | -0.8 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
DJ Hamilton DJ Hamilton | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Christopher Licata Christopher Licata ('99) | 99 | USA | 18.94 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jaylen Simmons Jaylen Simmons ('98) | 98 | USA | 17.50 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Nickolas Hyde Nickolas Hyde | USA | 16.74 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Tyler Konopka Tyler Konopka | USA | 16.18 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Alec Rideout Alec Rideout | USA | 15.90 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Collin Greene Collin Greene | USA | 15.87 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Dustin Hyde Dustin Hyde | USA | 15.56 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Jayden DuBard Jayden DuBard | USA | 15.35 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | David Huizenga David Huizenga | USA | 15.20 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Patrick Maloney Patrick Maloney | USA | 15.11 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Ellis Nei Ellis Nei ('03) | 03 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
Jonathan Harding Jonathan Harding | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
Cole Gorham Cole Gorham | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Robbie Otal Robbie Otal ('99) | 99 | USA | 59.08 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Solomon Ghosh Solomon Ghosh | USA | 51.99 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Cole Gorham Cole Gorham | USA | 50.69 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jaylen Simmons Jaylen Simmons ('98) | 98 | USA | 49.82 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Robert Kestyn Robert Kestyn ('01) | 01 | USA | 49.49 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Avery Shunneson Avery Shunneson | USA | 49.30 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
24 | DJ Snide DJ Snide | USA | 39.53 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Sidney Yap Sidney Yap ('98) | 98 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Christopher Licata Christopher Licata ('99) | 99 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | William Cauley William Cauley | USA | 56.00 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Robert Kestyn Robert Kestyn ('01) | 01 | USA | 55.73 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Collin Greene Collin Greene | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Joshua Herbster Joshua Herbster | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Paul Brennan Paul Brennan ('01) | 01 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Joshua Dinges Joshua Dinges | USA | 62.54 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Sam Arter Sam Arter | USA | 62.19 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Eric Garner Eric Garner | USA | 60.90 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Elijah Cook Elijah Cook | USA | 60.18 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Toren Burr Toren Burr ('02) | 02 | CAN | 60.01 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Jakob Gal Blatnik Jakob Gal Blatnik ('03) | 03 | SLO | 59.35 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M 4 x 400 m stafet Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | St. Joseph's (Pa.) St. Joseph's (Pa.) | USA | 3:14.54 | ||||||||||||
Eric Ford, Kris Edobi, Michael Brittingham, Kyle Magee | |||||||||||||||
2 | Rider Rider | USA | 3:15.58 | ||||||||||||
James Green, Jerome Boyer, Artie Burgess, Sekai Lyken | |||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -1.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mylan Crews Mylan Crews | USA | 11.98 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Jalurah Moore Jalurah Moore | USA | 11.99 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Maya Drayton Maya Drayton | USA | 12.16 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale F Vind: +1.4 | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Annie Gutierrez Annie Gutierrez | USA | 12.86 | PB | |||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -1.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jalurah Moore Jalurah Moore | USA | 24.28 | ||||||||||||
2 | Leah Graybill Leah Graybill | USA | 24.54 | ||||||||||||
3 | Cristal Chenoa Cuervo Cristal Chenoa Cuervo ('02) | 02 | PAN | 24.62 | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: -0.6 | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rebecca Ochan Rebecca Ochan ('02) | 02 | USA | 24.61 | PB | ||||||||||
Christal Facey Christal Facey ('03) | 03 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale C Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ruth Itua Ruth Itua | USA | 24.65 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale D Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Elise Legzdins Elise Legzdins ('02) | 02 | SWE | 25.83 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale E Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Sarah Taylor Sarah Taylor | USA | 26.24 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale I Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Erin Higgins Erin Higgins | USA | 26.20 | PB | |||||||||||
K 400 m | |||||||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Caitlyn Bobb Caitlyn Bobb ('03) | 03 | BER | 53.58 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Mary Gregory Mary Gregory ('02) | 02 | USA | 55.65 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Kelly Ann Downer Kelly Ann Downer ('99) | 99 | JAM | 55.79 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Chalys Caruth Chalys Caruth ('99) | 99 | USA | 57.54 | |||||||||||
5 | Grace E Bir Grace E Bir | USA | 57.78 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Collese Daley Collese Daley | USA | 58.18 | ||||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Emily Ervin Emily Ervin | USA | 55.70 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Aliya Rae Garozzo Aliya Rae Garozzo ('01) | 01 | USA | 56.31 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Carly Swierbut Carly Swierbut | USA | 57.09 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Rene Newton Rene Newton ('03) | 03 | USA | 57.38 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Rhoda Alaban-Tafon Rhoda Alaban-Tafon | USA | 57.96 | =SB | |||||||||||
6 | Caroline Mastria Caroline Mastria | USA | 58.17 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Elicia Moore Elicia Moore | USA | 58.18 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale E | |||||||||||||||
1 | Trinity Eason Trinity Eason ('02) | 02 | USA | 58.31 | SB | ||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jo Keane Jo Keane | 00 | IRL | 2:07.43 | |||||||||||
2 | Bronwyn Patterson Bronwyn Patterson | USA | 2:08.13 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Cassandra Williamson Cassandra Williamson ('02) | 02 | CAN | 2:08.51 | |||||||||||
4 | Hayley Jackson Hayley Jackson ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:08.65 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Ella Baran Ella Baran | USA | 2:10.66 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Alexis Anderson Alexis Anderson ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:11.67 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Katherine Modrall Katherine Modrall | USA | 2:14.61 | SB | |||||||||||
Cathilyn McIntosh Cathilyn McIntosh | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Babski Olivia Babski | USA | 2:11.52 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Mikenna Vanderheyden Mikenna Vanderheyden | 00 | CAN | 2:11.63 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Ariella Garcia Ariella Garcia | USA | 2:12.36 | ||||||||||||
4 | Margaret Linton Margaret Linton | USA | 2:14.38 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Isabell Baltimore Isabell Baltimore | USA | 2:15.28 | PB | |||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Katie Dammer Katie Dammer | 00 | USA | 4:24.29 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Kathryn Nohilly Kathryn Nohilly ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:24.94 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Chloe Scrimgeour Chloe Scrimgeour ('03) | 03 | USA | 4:28.39 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Peri Pavicic Peri Pavicic | USA | 4:30.42 | ||||||||||||
5 | Miranda Stanhope Miranda Stanhope | USA | 4:34.91 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Olivia Morganti Olivia Morganti ('02) | 02 | USA | 4:36.16 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Pippa Nuttall Pippa Nuttall | USA | 4:36.50 | ||||||||||||
8 | Charlotte Dannatt Charlotte Dannatt ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:36.55 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Petal Palmer Petal Palmer ('02) | 02 | CAN | 4:38.20 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Alex Ross Alex Ross | USA | 4:38.98 | PB | |||||||||||
11 | Sarah Francis Sarah Francis ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:39.11 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Spjut Lina Spjut | USA | 4:38.83 | PB | |||||||||||
K 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Susanna Weir Susanna Weir ('99) | 99 | USA | 16:57.03 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ariana Gardizy Ariana Gardizy | 00 | USA | 17:03.06 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Sarah Daniels Sarah Daniels | 00 | USA | 17:04.73 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Julia Trethaway Julia Trethaway ('01) | 01 | USA | 17:10.27 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Zoe Shetty Zoe Shetty | USA | 17:10.95 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Louisa Whittingham Louisa Whittingham ('99) | 99 | GBR | 17:16.57 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
Kylie Raymond Kylie Raymond ('02) | 02 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Margaret Coogan Margaret Coogan | USA | 10:31.40 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Sara Stephenson Sara Stephenson | USA | 11:00.34 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Katie Hally Katie Hally ('01) | 01 | USA | 11:14.17 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Madeleine Hesler Madeleine Hesler | USA | 11:29.17 | PB | |||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: -0.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Shevell Higgs Shevell Higgs | USA | 14.31 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Katherine Muccio Katherine Muccio | 00 | USA | 14.37 | |||||||||||
3 | Mariah Stephens Mariah Stephens | USA | 14.76 | ||||||||||||
4 | Lauren Triarsi Lauren Triarsi | USA | 14.78 | =PB | |||||||||||
5 | Gabrielle Stanavich Gabrielle Stanavich | USA | 14.80 | ||||||||||||
8 | Sarah Taylor Sarah Taylor | USA | 15.33 | ||||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Erin Higgins Erin Higgins | USA | 15.19 | ||||||||||||
Finale C Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Sabrina Sokol Sabrina Sokol | USA | 15.35 | PB | |||||||||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tessa Constantine Tessa Constantine ('99) | 99 | AUS | 1:00.54 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Adia Palmer Adia Palmer | USA | 1:02.29 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Mia Grasso Mia Grasso | USA | 1:03.13 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Dyani Bigelow Dyani Bigelow | USA | 1:02.56 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Gabrielle Stanavich Gabrielle Stanavich | USA | 1:03.72 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Makenzie Joiner Makenzie Joiner | USA | 1:03.87 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
4 | Annie Gutierrez Annie Gutierrez | USA | 1:05.87 | PB | |||||||||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Claire Moreau Claire Moreau | USA | 1.68 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Addie Renner Addie Renner ('01) | 01 | USA | 1.68 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Emily Lunger Emily Lunger | USA | 1.68 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Ani Boghossian-James Ani Boghossian-James | USA | 1.58 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | Sabrina Sokol Sabrina Sokol | USA | 1.58 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Sarah Taylor Sarah Taylor | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
Abigale Mullings Abigale Mullings ('01) | 01 | JAM | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Abby Norwillo Abby Norwillo | 00 | USA | 3.97 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Katelyn Caccamo Katelyn Caccamo | USA | 3.57 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Hayley Horvath Hayley Horvath | 00 | USA | 3.97 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Hannah Robertson Hannah Robertson ('99) | 99 | USA | 3.87 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Allie Riches Allie Riches | USA | 3.72 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Autumn White Autumn White ('98) | 98 | USA | 3.72 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Sarah Stair Sarah Stair | USA | 3.57 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Julia Pena Julia Pena | USA | 3.57 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Millie Klefsaas Millie Klefsaas | USA | 3.57 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Cierra Crane Cierra Crane | USA | 3.57 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Natalia Ilieva Natalia Ilieva | USA | 3.57 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Annie Gutierrez Annie Gutierrez | USA | 3.42 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Cassidy Brown Cassidy Brown | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
Sidney Mays Sidney Mays | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Elana Madlambayan Elana Madlambayan | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Samantha Ronald Samantha Ronald ('99) | 99 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
Elise Russell Elise Russell | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Briana Green Briana Green | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
Mimi McHugh Mimi McHugh | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Rachel Finn Rachel Finn | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Amber Askelson Amber Askelson | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Nickolina Annelli Nickolina Annelli | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Peter-Gay McKenzie Peter-Gay McKenzie ('99) | 99 | JAM | 5.80 | +1.1 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Alicia Lehman Alicia Lehman | USA | 5.68 | +1.3 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Madeline Murphy Madeline Murphy | USA | 5.56 | +1.2 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kelsey Sebwe Kelsey Sebwe ('02) | 02 | USA | 5.53 | -0.4 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Petronilla Onyebadi Petronilla Onyebadi ('01) | 01 | USA | 5.50 | -0.3 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
21 | Sophie Jebose Sophie Jebose | NED | 4.82 | 0.0 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
27 | Ani Boghossian-James Ani Boghossian-James | USA | 4.49 | +0.1 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Lyric Harris Lyric Harris ('01) | 01 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
Danielle Rochester Danielle Rochester | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
Tara Gologram Tara Gologram | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Kayla Myers Kayla Myers | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Carolena Bellini Carolena Bellini | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Lauren Triarsi Lauren Triarsi | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
Breanna Mealer Breanna Mealer | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
Denee Hibbert Denee Hibbert | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
Eni Akinniyi Eni Akinniyi | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Madeline Murphy Madeline Murphy | USA | 12.27 | w | +2.2 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Myesha Nott Myesha Nott ('99) | 99 | JAM | 12.05 | +1.8 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Grace Furlong Grace Furlong ('98) | 98 | IRL | 11.79 | -0.6 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
20 | Sophie Jebose Sophie Jebose | NED | 11.02 | +1.5 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
25 | Annie Gutierrez Annie Gutierrez | USA | 10.72 | w | +2.5 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Simone Smith Simone Smith | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Sasha Lee Sasha Lee ('03) | 03 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Denee Hibbert Denee Hibbert | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
Tamara Grahovac Tamara Grahovac | 00 | CAN | NM | ||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Elizabeth Makar Elizabeth Makar | USA | 14.21 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Estelle Katende Estelle Katende ('99) | 99 | FRA | 13.89 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Keeley Suzenski Keeley Suzenski | 00 | USA | 13.72 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Natya Glasco Natya Glasco | USA | 13.21 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Siiva Tafiti Siiva Tafiti | 00 | AUS | 13.11 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Aislyn Hayman Aislyn Hayman | USA | 12.91 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Abbie Mokwuah Abbie Mokwuah ('98) | 98 | USA | 12.89 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Jordynn Hutchinson Jordynn Hutchinson | USA | 12.84 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Chelsea Wallace Chelsea Wallace | 00 | USA | 12.71 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Jessica McRae Jessica McRae | 00 | USA | 12.51 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Kaosisochukwu Nkwonta Kaosisochukwu Nkwonta | USA | 12.36 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Kate Matrisciano Kate Matrisciano | USA | 12.31 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Madison Horahan Madison Horahan | USA | 12.29 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Adrian Page Adrian Page | USA | 12.05 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Ava Roberts Ava Roberts | USA | 12.00 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
24 | Ellie Miller Ellie Miller | USA | 10.75 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Yessie Valencia Yessie Valencia | USA | 47.02 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Sada Wright Sada Wright | USA | 44.54 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Estelle Katende Estelle Katende ('99) | 99 | FRA | 42.37 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Keeley Suzenski Keeley Suzenski | 00 | USA | 41.90 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Autumn Nicholas Autumn Nicholas | USA | 40.85 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Chelsea Wallace Chelsea Wallace | 00 | USA | 40.48 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Casey Nelson Casey Nelson | USA | 40.19 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Madisen Kling Madisen Kling | 00 | USA | 40.19 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Samantha Curran Samantha Curran | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Adrian Page Adrian Page | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Gabrielle Holliday Gabrielle Holliday ('01) | 01 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica McRae Jessica McRae | 00 | USA | 57.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Chioma Njoku Chioma Njoku ('01) | 01 | USA | 54.92 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Keturah Hunter Keturah Hunter | USA | 53.23 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Keeley Suzenski Keeley Suzenski | 00 | USA | 52.14 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Yessie Valencia Yessie Valencia | USA | 48.52 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Bethany Clement Bethany Clement | USA | 48.19 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Chelsea Wallace Chelsea Wallace | 00 | USA | 48.01 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Isabella Marte Isabella Marte | USA | 47.99 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Eléni Zótou Eléni Zótou | 00 | GRE | 47.08 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
22 | Estelle Katende Estelle Katende ('99) | 99 | FRA | 40.97 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Eva Mustafić Eva Mustafić ('98) | 98 | CRO | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Megan Albamonti Megan Albamonti ('01) | 01 | USA | 50.64 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kirsten West Kirsten West | USA | 42.52 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
23 | Erin Higgins Erin Higgins | USA | 31.21 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
24 | Ellie Miller Ellie Miller | USA | 30.49 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Kenna Hopkins Kenna Hopkins | CAN | NM |