Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Esbjerg: Påske Kastemangekamp 18.4.2022
Esbjerg stadion

M Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM3500
  
 SB
 
59,6913,0141,6038,7317,41
M22 Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM3195
  
 SB
 
58,2612,9335,4133,1916,16
D19 Kaste 5-kamp D19    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Esbjerg AM3293
  
 PB
 
45,4815,3040,4837,7316,14
2Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 3278
  
 SB
 
51,5512,4439,5539,7317,01
3Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM594
  
 PB
 
44,98NMNMNMNM
P15 Kastefirekamp P15    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM2088
  
 PB
 
42,9010,8028,8320,12
M50 Kaste 5-kamp M50    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BankePeter Banke ('69)Esbjerg AM1413
  
 SB
 
20,677,0218,3218,507,36
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM4148
  
 SB
 
48,0511,9046,1240,8617,55
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM2592
  
 SB
 
35,146,8336,6417,8913,93
K60 Kaste 5-kamp K60    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 2551
  
 PB
 
29,886,6913,1414,108,95
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM13.01
  
 SB
 
12.48 SB11.3612.65 SB12.85 SB13.01 SB  X  
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM41.60
  
 SB
 
37.88 SB37.4237.4041.60 SB  –  –  
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM17.41
  
 SB
 
17.18 SB17.24 SB  X17.41 SB  X16.04  
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM59.69
  
 SB
 
59.36 SB58.57  X59.3259.69 SB59.56  
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM38.73
  
 SB
 
38.68 SB  X38.73 SB38.1338.3638.10  
M22 Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM12.93
  
 PB
 
12.26 PB11.6612.42 PB12.50 PB12.93 PB  X  
M22 Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM35.41
  
 
 
32.73  X34.8135.41  X34.88  
M22 Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM16.16
  
 PB
 
16.16 PB  X14.86  X  –  –  
M22 Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM58.26
  
 PB
 
  X56.4157.6458.0558.26 PB57.89  
M22 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM33.19
  
 SB
 
32.14 SB33.19 SB  –  –  –  –  
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Esbjerg AM15.30
  
 
 
14.9114.4014.5315.12  X15.30  
2Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 12.44
  
 SB
 
10.55 SB10.77 SB11.84 SB11.4312.44 SB12.23  
Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM DNS
  
 
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Esbjerg AM40.48
  
 
 
  X39.84  X40.4838.2740.18  
2Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 39.55
  
 SB
 
36.81 SB35.9639.55 SB39.15  X39.49  
Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM DNS
  
 
D19 Vægtkast 12.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 17.01
  
 PB
 
16.14 SB16.90 PB  X16.1017.01 PB16.30  
2Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Esbjerg AM16.14
  
 PB
 
  X16.14 PB  X  X  X  X  
Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM DNS
  
 
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 51.55
  
 PB
 
50.46 SB50.49 SB51.40 PB51.55 PB50.1451.49  
2Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Esbjerg AM45.48
  
 PB
 
  X44.05 PB  X45.48 PB  X  X  
3Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM44.98
  
 PB
 
42.99  X43.4343.7044.98 PB44.56  
D19 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 39.73
  
 SB
 
37.52 SB39.73 SB39.36  X39.2539.41  
2Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Esbjerg AM37.73
  
 PB
 
35.26 PB  X35.0234.5835.85 PB37.73 PB  
Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM DNS
  
 
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM10.80
  
 
 
10.279.419.9810.299.9010.80  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM28.83
  
 PB
 
27.62 PB26.9926.9125.8828.83 PB27.55  
P15 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM13.15
  
 PB
 
13.04 PB11.7411.73  X13.15 PB12.43  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM42.90
  
 PB
 
39.62  X  X39.21  X42.90 PB  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM20.12
  
 PB
 
18.97 PB  X  X  X  X20.12 PB  
M50 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BankePeter Banke ('69)Esbjerg AM7.02
  
 SB
 
7.02 SB6.596.83     
M50 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BankePeter Banke ('69)Esbjerg AM18.32
  
 SB
 
12.88 SB13.40 SB18.32 SB     
M50 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BankePeter Banke ('69)Esbjerg AM7.36
  
 PB
 
  X7.14 PB7.36 PB     
M50 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BankePeter Banke ('69)Esbjerg AM20.67
  
 SB
 
20.67 SB20.6119.98     
M50 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BankePeter Banke ('69)Esbjerg AM18.50
  
 SB
 
  X18.50 SB  –     
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM11.90
  
 SB
 
11.5411.2111.90 SB     
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM6.83
  
 SB
 
6.83 SB  X6.52     
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM46.12
  
 SB
 
43.8945.10 SB46.12 SB     
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM36.64
  
 SB
 
33.65 SB36.64 SB36.13     
M60 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM17.55
  
 SB
 
17.08 SB17.55 SB17.31     
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM13.93
  
 
 
13.93  X13.62     
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM48.05
  
 SB
 
45.2048.05 SB43.86     
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM35.14
  
 
 
35.14  X  X     
M60 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM40.86
  
 SB
 
36.86 SB38.33 SB40.86 SB     
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM17.89
  
 SB
 
16.59 SB17.89 SB  X     
K60 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 6.69
  
 SB
 
6.33 SB6.43 SB6.69 SB     
K60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 13.14
  
 SB
 
11.64 SB11.81 SB13.14 SB     
K60 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 8.95
  
 PB
 
8.95 PB  X8.80     
K60 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 29.88
  
 
 
29.8829.14  X     
K60 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 14.10
  
 SB
 
14.10 SB  X  –     

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle