Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Esbjerg: Påske Kastemangekamp 18.4.2022
Esbjerg stadion

M Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM3500
  
 SB
 
59,6913,0141,6038,7317,41
M22 Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM3195
  
 SB
 
58,2612,9335,4133,1916,16
D19 Kaste 5-kamp D19    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Esbjerg AM3293
  
 PB
 
45,4815,3040,4837,7316,14
2Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 3278
  
 SB
 
51,5512,4439,5539,7317,01
3Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM594
  
 PB
 
44,98NMNMNMNM
P15 Kastefirekamp P15    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM2088
  
 PB
 
42,9010,8028,8320,12
M50 Kaste 5-kamp M50    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BankePeter Banke ('69)Esbjerg AM1413
  
 SB
 
20,677,0218,3218,507,36
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM4148
  
 SB
 
48,0511,9046,1240,8617,55
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM2592
  
 SB
 
35,146,8336,6417,8913,93
K60 Kaste 5-kamp K60    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 2551
  
 PB
 
29,886,6913,1414,108,95
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM13.01
  
 SB
 
12.48 SB11.3612.65 SB12.85 SB13.01 SB  X  
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM41.60
  
 SB
 
37.88 SB37.4237.4041.60 SB  –  –  
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM17.41
  
 SB
 
17.18 SB17.24 SB  X17.41 SB  X16.04  
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM59.69
  
 SB
 
59.36 SB58.57  X59.3259.69 SB59.56  
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM38.73
  
 SB
 
38.68 SB  X38.73 SB38.1338.3638.10  
M22 Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM12.93
  
 PB
 
12.26 PB11.6612.42 PB12.50 PB12.93 PB  X  
M22 Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM35.41
  
 
 
32.73  X34.8135.41  X34.88  
M22 Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM16.16
  
 PB
 
16.16 PB  X14.86  X  –  –  
M22 Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM58.26
  
 PB
 
  X56.4157.6458.0558.26 PB57.89  
M22 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM33.19
  
 SB
 
32.14 SB33.19 SB  –  –  –  –  
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Esbjerg AM15.30
  
 
 
14.9114.4014.5315.12  X15.30  
2Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 12.44
  
 SB
 
10.55 SB10.77 SB11.84 SB11.4312.44 SB12.23  
Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM DNS
  
 
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Esbjerg AM40.48
  
 
 
  X39.84  X40.4838.2740.18  
2Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 39.55
  
 SB
 
36.81 SB35.9639.55 SB39.15  X39.49  
Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM DNS
  
 
D19 Vægtkast 12.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 17.01
  
 PB
 
16.14 SB16.90 PB  X16.1017.01 PB16.30  
2Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Esbjerg AM16.14
  
 PB
 
  X16.14 PB  X  X  X  X  
Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM DNS
  
 
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 51.55
  
 PB
 
50.46 SB50.49 SB51.40 PB51.55 PB50.1451.49  
2Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Esbjerg AM45.48
  
 PB
 
  X44.05 PB  X45.48 PB  X  X  
3Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM44.98
  
 PB
 
42.99  X43.4343.7044.98 PB44.56  
D19 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 39.73
  
 SB
 
37.52 SB39.73 SB39.36  X39.2539.41  
2Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Esbjerg AM37.73
  
 PB
 
35.26 PB  X35.0234.5835.85 PB37.73 PB  
Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM DNS
  
 
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM10.80
  
 
 
10.279.419.9810.299.9010.80  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM28.83
  
 PB
 
27.62 PB26.9926.9125.8828.83 PB27.55  
P15 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM13.15
  
 PB
 
13.04 PB11.7411.73  X13.15 PB12.43  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM42.90
  
 PB
 
39.62  X  X39.21  X42.90 PB  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM20.12
  
 PB
 
18.97 PB  X  X  X  X20.12 PB  
M50 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BankePeter Banke ('69)Esbjerg AM7.02
  
 SB
 
7.02 SB6.596.83     
M50 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BankePeter Banke ('69)Esbjerg AM18.32
  
 SB
 
12.88 SB13.40 SB18.32 SB     
M50 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BankePeter Banke ('69)Esbjerg AM7.36
  
 PB
 
  X7.14 PB7.36 PB     
M50 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BankePeter Banke ('69)Esbjerg AM20.67
  
 SB
 
20.67 SB20.6119.98     
M50 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BankePeter Banke ('69)Esbjerg AM18.50
  
 SB
 
  X18.50 SB  –     
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM11.90
  
 SB
 
11.5411.2111.90 SB     
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM6.83
  
 SB
 
6.83 SB  X6.52     
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM46.12
  
 SB
 
43.8945.10 SB46.12 SB     
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM36.64
  
 SB
 
33.65 SB36.64 SB36.13     
M60 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM17.55
  
 SB
 
17.08 SB17.55 SB17.31     
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM13.93
  
 
 
13.93  X13.62     
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM48.05
  
 SB
 
45.2048.05 SB43.86     
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM35.14
  
 
 
35.14  X  X     
M60 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM40.86
  
 SB
 
36.86 SB38.33 SB40.86 SB     
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM17.89
  
 SB
 
16.59 SB17.89 SB  X     
K60 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 6.69
  
 SB
 
6.33 SB6.43 SB6.69 SB     
K60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 13.14
  
 SB
 
11.64 SB11.81 SB13.14 SB     
K60 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 8.95
  
 PB
 
8.95 PB  X8.80     
K60 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 29.88
  
 
 
29.8829.14  X     
K60 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 14.10
  
 SB
 
14.10 SB  X  –     

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix