Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Skive: skivekast 1-22 18.4.2022
Skive Stadion

P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM10.96
  
 PB
 
10.22 SB10.96 PB10.7210.7710.4710.92  
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM28.67
  
 SB
 
27.54 SB  X  X26.9028.67 SB  X  
P19 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM15.62
  
 PB
 
15.13 PB15.62 PB15.3513.7515.2614.67  
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM29.45
  
 PB
 
29.45 PB28.17  X29.1227.90  X  
P17 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM16.26
  
 SB
 
16.16 SB  X  X16.26 SB  X  X  
2Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM13.47
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X  X13.47 PB13.17  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM57.11
  
 PB
 
51.1257.11 PB  X  X54.55  X  
2Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM46.08
  
 SB
 
45.87 SB  X46.08 SB  X41.6244.37  
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Alexander KringstadAlexander Kringstad ('08)Skive AM24.49
  
 PB
 
21.55 PB24.49 PB17.2218.5520.6916.81  

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord