Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Slagelse: Åbningsstævne 23.4.2022

M 100 m    
Vind: -1.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.5
1Gabriel AndersenGabriel Andersen ('07)DELTA12.46
  
 SB
2Magnus NergaardMagnus Nergaard ('08)Fremad Holbæk13.18
  
 PB
3Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA14.84
  
 SB
4Vagn KildsigVagn Kildsig ('40)Dianalund IF18.30
  
 SB
M 400 m    
Finale B
1Gabriel AndersenGabriel Andersen ('07)DELTA56.45
  
 PB
2Magnus NergaardMagnus Nergaard ('08)Fremad Holbæk1:00.64
  
 PB
3Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA1:11.11
  
 SB
4Lasse Cilius PedersenLasse Cilius Pedersen ('06)DELTA1:15.10
  
 SB
5David StubbingsDavid Stubbings ('58)DELTA1:26.34
  
 PB
6Vagn KildsigVagn Kildsig ('40)Dianalund IF1:29.09
  
 SB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian BrogaardSebastian Brogaard ('06)Korsør AM10:40.68
  
 SB
2Peter SimonsenPeter Simonsen ('74)DELTA10:59.00
  
 SB
3David StubbingsDavid Stubbings ('58)DELTA13:47.12
  
 PB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Gabriel AndersenGabriel Andersen ('07)DELTA5.59
+0.6
  
 PB
 
5.29 PB
 0.0
5.44 PB
 1.5
  X  X5.39
 -0.4
5.59 PB
 0.6
  
2Mathias Skifter AndersenMathias Skifter Andersen ('99)DELTA5.33
+1.6
  
 SB
 
  X4.97
 3.0
5.33 SB
 1.6
4.92
 0.0
5.13
 0.0
  –  
3Magnus NergaardMagnus Nergaard ('08)Fremad Holbæk4.92
+1.9
  
 PB
 
  X  X4.92 PB
 1.9
4.90
 1.4
4.86
 0.0
4.50
 -1.1
  
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02)DELTA63.40
  
 PB
 
60.41 SB60.52 SB63.40 PB59.7860.88  X  
2Jacob Binou NielsenJacob Binou Nielsen Korsør AM61.76
  
 SB
 
58.34 SB  X61.76 SB  X  –  –  
3Peter SørensenPeter Sørensen ('80)32.38
  
 PB
 
32.38 PB32.38 =PB31.6628.1330.7930.03  
4Mathias Skifter AndersenMathias Skifter Andersen ('99)DELTA24.70
  
 SB
 
22.53 SB24.70 SB  X24.4822.2124.01  
K 100 m    
Vind: -1.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.2
1Rebekka LütkenRebekka Lütken ('97)AK Brøndby13.47
  
 SB
2Eline Schwenger JohansenEline Schwenger Johansen ('08)HGATM 14.41
  
 PB
3Alvilde LawaetzAlvilde Lawaetz ('05)DELTA15.26
  
 SB
4Karoline BoysenKaroline Boysen ('94)AK Brøndby15.40
  
 SB
5Johanne Ellesøe PetersenJohanne Ellesøe Petersen ('08)DELTA17.06
  
 PB
6Freja Riber KristensenFreja Riber Kristensen ('08)DELTA17.52
  
 PB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Claire ScottClaire Scott ('08)DELTA1:05.23
  
 PB
2Freja Riber KristensenFreja Riber Kristensen ('08)DELTA1:30.99
  
 PB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Alvilde LawaetzAlvilde Lawaetz ('05)DELTA4.65
+2.0
  
 SB
 
4.42 SB
 0.0
4.63
 2.4
4.65 SB
 2.0
4.54
 1.6
  X  X  
2Ditte StoltzeDitte Stoltze ('03)DELTA4.38
+1.7
  
 SB
 
4.09 SB
 0.0
4.19 SB
 1.2
4.26 SB
 0.0
4.32 SB
 -1.0
4.38 SB
 1.7
4.23
 1.5
  
3Eline Schwenger JohansenEline Schwenger Johansen ('08)HGATM 4.32
+2.0
  
 PB
 
3.77 PB
 -0.8
4.32 PB
 2.0
4.02
 0.4
3.72
 -0.4
3.82
 0.2
4.03
 0.3
  
4Freja PetersenFreja Petersen ('02)DELTA4.30
+1.2
  
 SB
 
3.63 SB
 0.0
4.28
 2.3
4.23 SB
 1.0
4.22
 0.0
4.30 SB
 1.2
4.23
 0.6
  
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Ditte StoltzeDitte Stoltze ('03)DELTA25.36
  
 PB
 
25.36 PB23.4621.8524.2023.3023.45  
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Claire ScottClaire Scott ('08)DELTA30.54
  
 PB
 
30.54 PB28.6327.4524.2326.7126.47  
2Freja Riber KristensenFreja Riber Kristensen ('08)DELTA27.05
  
 PB
 
22.05 PB27.05 PB24.5224.9014.5625.13  
3Johanne Ellesøe PetersenJohanne Ellesøe Petersen ('08)DELTA26.90
  
 PB
 
23.9524.3426.9021.99  X26.67  
D13 80 m    
Vind: -1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.1
1Magnus Abildgaard KofoedMagnus Abildgaard Kofoed ('09)Fremad Holbæk11.04
  
 PB
D13 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Magnus Abildgaard KofoedMagnus Abildgaard Kofoed ('09)Fremad Holbæk57.59
  
 PB
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Storm William PedersenStorm William Pedersen ('10)DELTA3.84
+1.2
  
 PB
 
3.59 PB
 1.1
3.77 PB
 2.0
3.69
 1.6
3.84 PB
 1.2
3.46
 1.2
3.69
 1.6
  
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Villum LundVillum Lund ('09)Fremad Holbæk27.83
  
 PB
 
26.38 PB26.3326.90 PB27.42 PB27.83 PB26.69  
2Storm William PedersenStorm William Pedersen ('10)DELTA23.49
  
 PB
 
19.04 PB21.50 PB20.9323.49 PB21.0520.34  
P13 80 m    
Vind: -1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.1
1Freja AbildgaardFreja Abildgaard ('10)Fremad Holbæk12.49
  
 PB
2Tilde BrogaardTilde Brogaard ('10)Korsør AM12.69
  
 
3Karla Kinzi DueKarla Kinzi Due ('10)DELTA13.07
  
 PB
4Somit Degol TekelezgiSomit Degol Tekelezgi ('09)DELTA14.46
  
 PB
5Andrea Frederikke PedersenAndrea Frederikke Pedersen ('10)14.89
  
 PB
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Karla Kinzi DueKarla Kinzi Due ('10)DELTA3.88
+1.4
  
 PB
 
3.66 PB
 0.3
3.88 PB
 1.4
3.79
 1.4
3.75
 2.2
3.39
 0.7
3.54
 1.1
  
2Tilde BrogaardTilde Brogaard ('10)Korsør AM3.39
+1.8
  
 
 
3.26
 1.3
3.39
 1.8
3.23
 1.3
3.36
 1.4
3.02
 1.5
3.32
 0.9
  
3Andrea Frederikke PedersenAndrea Frederikke Pedersen ('10)2.97
+0.7
  
 PB
 
2.97 PB
 0.7
2.86
 0.0
2.87
 0.7
2.87
 2.1
2.84
 1.7
2.94
 0.4
  
4Somit Degol TekelezgiSomit Degol Tekelezgi ('09)DELTA2.92 w
+2.2
  
 
 
2.75 SB
 1.2
2.92
 2.2
2.77 SB
 0.9
2.58
 1.0
2.78 SB
 1.2
2.88 =PB
 0.0
  
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Tilde BrogaardTilde Brogaard ('10)Korsør AM16.01
  
 
 
10.259.9213.7916.0114.6114.59  
2Somit Degol TekelezgiSomit Degol Tekelezgi ('09)DELTA14.43
  
 PB
 
9.24 PB8.9210.51 PB12.33 PB12.48 PB14.43 PB  
D11 60 m    
Vind: -0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.9
1
Nikolas Rondon Olsen
Nikolas Rondon Olsen ('12)
Korsør AM10.14
  
 PB
D11 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Nikolas Rondon Olsen
Nikolas Rondon Olsen ('12)
Korsør AM1:15.69
  
 PB
2Tobias Abildgaard KofoedTobias Abildgaard Kofoed ('11)Fremad Holbæk1:16.44
  
 PB
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Tobias Abildgaard KofoedTobias Abildgaard Kofoed ('11)Fremad Holbæk3.57 w
+3.2
  
 
 
3.57
 3.2
2.76
 1.4
3.44
 1.9
3.51
 0.0
3.29
 1.0
3.37
 0.6
  
2
Nikolas Rondon Olsen
Nikolas Rondon Olsen ('12)
Korsør AM3.41
+1.6
  
 PB
 
2.92 PB
 1.7
3.26 PB
 1.4
2.93
 0.0
2.92
 1.4
3.41 PB
 1.6
  X  
D11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Nikolas Rondon Olsen
Nikolas Rondon Olsen ('12)
Korsør AM33.70
  
 PB
 
32.4433.7032.5531.9333.1130.38  
2
Njord Kinzi Due
Njord Kinzi Due ('12)
DELTA27.07
  
 PB
 
  X24.63 PB27.07 PB21.6923.3021.96  
P11 60 m    
Vind: -0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.9
1
Safira Eldrup Kjær
Safira Eldrup Kjær ('12)
DELTA10.66
  
 PB
2
Gunhild Sækmose Lykkegaard
Gunhild Sækmose Lykkegaard ('12)
Korsør AM11.17
  
 PB
3
Alberte Boldt Madsen
Alberte Boldt Madsen ('12)
Korsør AM11.33
  
 PB
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Safira Eldrup Kjær
Safira Eldrup Kjær ('12)
DELTA3.05
+1.3
  
 PB
 
3.01 PB
 0.1
2.94
 1.9
3.05 PB
 1.3
3.04
 1.9
2.94
 2.6
2.94
 0.0
  
2
Alberte Boldt Madsen
Alberte Boldt Madsen ('12)
Korsør AM2.86
+1.6
  
 PB
 
2.71 PB
 1.7
2.82 PB
 2.0
2.86 PB
 1.6
2.34
 1.2
2.60
 2.8
2.59
 0.5
  
3
Gunhild Sækmose Lykkegaard
Gunhild Sækmose Lykkegaard ('12)
Korsør AM2.82
+1.5
  
 PB
 
2.82 PB
 1.5
2.37
 1.5
2.50
 0.8
1.41
 2.2
0.98
 2.5
2.31
 0.0
  
P11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Gunhild Sækmose Lykkegaard
Gunhild Sækmose Lykkegaard ('12)
Korsør AM20.15
  
 PB
 
20.15 PB15.6113.1014.2914.0715.09  
2
Alberte Boldt Madsen
Alberte Boldt Madsen ('12)
Korsør AM12.84
  
 PB
 
12.84 PB10.1111.7610.599.6712.48  
D9 40 m    
Vind: -1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.4
1
Tristan Eldrup Kjær
Tristan Eldrup Kjær ('14)
DELTA7.62
  
 PB
2
Sander Gandløse Jensen
Sander Gandløse Jensen ('13)
8.56
  
 PB
3
Kristoffer Kærsgaard
Kristoffer Kærsgaard ('15)
Korsør AM9.66
  
 PB
4
Oliver Gandløse Jensen
Oliver Gandløse Jensen ('16)
9.72
  
 PB
D9 40 m extra    
Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.2
1
Tristan Eldrup Kjær
Tristan Eldrup Kjær ('14)
DELTA7.49
  
 PB
2
Kristoffer Kærsgaard
Kristoffer Kærsgaard ('15)
Korsør AM9.60
  
 PB
D9 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Tristan Eldrup Kjær
Tristan Eldrup Kjær ('14)
DELTA1:25.58
  
 PB
2
Sander Gandløse Jensen
Sander Gandløse Jensen ('13)
1:34.53
  
 PB
3
Oliver Gandløse Jensen
Oliver Gandløse Jensen ('16)
1:44.27
  
 PB
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Tristan Eldrup Kjær
Tristan Eldrup Kjær ('14)
DELTA2.99
+0.6
  
 PB
 
2.93 PB
 1.6
2.91
 1.5
2.71
 0.9
2.73
 0.2
2.99 PB
 0.6
2.91
 1.3
  
2
Kristoffer Kærsgaard
Kristoffer Kærsgaard ('15)
Korsør AM1.93
+1.1
  
 PB
 
1.54 PB
 1.2
1.83 PB
 1.6
1.93 PB
 1.1
1.61
 0.4
1.17
 0.0
  –  
D9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Oliver Gandløse Jensen
Oliver Gandløse Jensen ('16)
18.72
  
 PB
 
18.38 PB18.72 PB  X12.2313.5712.46  
2
Sander Gandløse Jensen
Sander Gandløse Jensen ('13)
16.52
  
 PB
 
16.52 PB15.1415.5815.0213.2714.36  
3
Tristan Eldrup Kjær
Tristan Eldrup Kjær ('14)
DELTA16.48
  
 PB
 
12.19 PB10.40  X15.30 PB16.48 PB  X  
4
Kristoffer Kærsgaard
Kristoffer Kærsgaard ('15)
Korsør AM5.98
  
 PB
 
5.98 PB3.944.15  –  –  –  
P9 40 m    
Vind: -1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.1
1
Lara Teilmann
Lara Teilmann ('13)
Korsør AM7.64
  
 PB
2
Olivia Daub
Olivia Daub ('14)
Herlev Atletik8.06
  
 
3
Anna Riber Christensen
Anna Riber Christensen ('13)
DELTA8.24
  
 PB
4
Maya Teilmann
Maya Teilmann ('15)
Korsør AM8.25
  
 PB
5
Freya Rasmussen
Freya Rasmussen ('13)
Korsør AM8.49
  
 PB
6
Wilma Savstrup Gjedsig
Wilma Savstrup Gjedsig ('15)
Korsør AM8.60
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1
Anna Riber Christensen
Anna Riber Christensen ('13)
DELTA8.29
q
  
 PB
2
Maya Teilmann
Maya Teilmann ('15)
Korsør AM8.42
q
  
 PB
3
Silje Elisabeth Drachmann
Silje Elisabeth Drachmann ('14)
Korsør AM8.75
  
 PB
4
Olivia Laugesen
Olivia Laugesen ('16)
Korsør AM9.04
  
 PB
5
Nanna Yring
Nanna Yring ('15)
Korsør AM9.45
  
 PB
6
Maluna Josephine Henningen
Maluna Josephine Henningen ('15)
Korsør AM10.11
  
 PB
Indledende 2
Vind: -1.4
Vind: -1.4
1
Lara Teilmann
Lara Teilmann ('13)
Korsør AM7.82
q
  
 PB
2
Olivia Daub
Olivia Daub ('14)
Herlev Atletik7.85
q
  
 PB
3
Wilma Savstrup Gjedsig
Wilma Savstrup Gjedsig ('15)
Korsør AM8.41
q
  
 PB
4
Freya Rasmussen
Freya Rasmussen ('13)
Korsør AM8.61
q
  
 PB
5
Frida Jaque
Frida Jaque ('14)
Korsør AM8.78
  
 PB
P9 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Lara Teilmann
Lara Teilmann ('13)
Korsør AM1:25.17
  
 PB
2
Maya Teilmann
Maya Teilmann ('15)
Korsør AM1:42.13
  
 PB
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Lara Teilmann
Lara Teilmann ('13)
Korsør AM3.14
+0.3
  
 PB
 
2.68 PB
 1.8
2.97 PB
 1.6
3.07 PB
 0.0
3.02
 -1.4
3.14 PB
 0.3
  –  
2
Olivia Daub
Olivia Daub ('14)
Herlev Atletik2.79 w
+2.4
  
 
 
1.92
 1.6
2.55
 2.1
2.79
 2.4
2.69 =PB
 0.0
2.62
 1.1
2.58
 2.5
  
3
Anna Riber Christensen
Anna Riber Christensen ('13)
DELTA2.61
+1.7
  
 PB
 
2.61 PB
 1.7
2.48
 1.0
1.98
 1.0
2.35
 -0.7
2.08
 0.8
2.24
 1.9
  
4
Freya Rasmussen
Freya Rasmussen ('13)
Korsør AM2.57
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.29 PB
 1.1
2.37 PB
 1.1
2.54 PB
 1.5
2.50
 -1.7
2.57 PB
 0.0
  –  
5
Maya Teilmann
Maya Teilmann ('15)
Korsør AM2.55
+0.5
  
 PB
 
1.99 PB
 0.3
2.33 PB
 1.8
2.25
 1.7
2.42 PB
 -0.4
2.55 PB
 0.5
  –  
6
Silje Elisabeth Drachmann
Silje Elisabeth Drachmann ('14)
Korsør AM2.30
+1.9
  
 PB
 
2.16 PB
 0.8
1.79
 1.5
2.16 =PB
 1.4
2.14
 0.0
2.30 PB
 1.9
  –  
7
Frida Jaque
Frida Jaque ('14)
Korsør AM2.13
+0.9
  
 PB
 
1.88 PB
 0.2
1.98 PB
 1.0
2.13 PB
 0.9
     
8
Olivia Laugesen
Olivia Laugesen ('16)
Korsør AM1.86 w
+2.6
  
 
 
1.86
 2.6
1.80 =PB
 1.7
1.79
 0.2
     
9
Nanna Yring
Nanna Yring ('15)
Korsør AM1.76
+0.1
  
 PB
 
1.50 PB
 1.8
1.76 PB
 0.1
1.74
 0.1
     
10
Maluna Josephine Henningen
Maluna Josephine Henningen ('15)
Korsør AM1.66
+1.8
  
 PB
 
1.01 PB
 0.0
1.63 PB
 0.7
1.66 PB
 1.8
     
11
Wilma Savstrup Gjedsig
Wilma Savstrup Gjedsig ('15)
Korsør AM1.66
+0.8
  
 PB
 
1.66 PB
 0.8
1.62
 1.8
1.49
 0.9
     
P9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Lara Teilmann
Lara Teilmann ('13)
Korsør AM22.63
  
 PB
 
22.63 PB  X21.71  –  –  –  
2
Maya Teilmann
Maya Teilmann ('15)
Korsør AM17.25
  
 PB
 
14.54 PB14.86 PB17.25 PB  –  –  –  
3
Olivia Daub
Olivia Daub ('14)
Herlev Atletik15.62
  
 SB
 
13.10 SB13.0514.57 SB14.4715.62 SB  X  
4
Anna Riber Christensen
Anna Riber Christensen ('13)
DELTA14.65
  
 PB
 
  X14.65 PB13.4112.0414.1113.61  
5
Freya Rasmussen
Freya Rasmussen ('13)
Korsør AM13.12
  
 PB
 
10.36 PB10.45 PB13.12 PB  –  –  –  
6
Frida Jaque
Frida Jaque ('14)
Korsør AM10.08
  
 PB
 
  X9.72 PB10.08 PB  –  –  –  
7
Silje Elisabeth Drachmann
Silje Elisabeth Drachmann ('14)
Korsør AM8.68
  
 PB
 
8.68 PB7.888.64     
8
Olivia Laugesen
Olivia Laugesen ('16)
Korsør AM8.54
  
 PB
 
7.55 PB6.778.54 PB     
9
Nanna Yring
Nanna Yring ('15)
Korsør AM8.44
  
 PB
 
6.02 PB8.14 PB8.44 PB     
10
Wilma Savstrup Gjedsig
Wilma Savstrup Gjedsig ('15)
Korsør AM7.08
  
 PB
 
6.79 PB5.387.08 PB     
11
Maluna Josephine Henningen
Maluna Josephine Henningen ('15)
Korsør AM6.77
  
 PB
 
5.18 PB6.77 PB5.88     

Seneste resultater

25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp