Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Odense: Kastestævne 24.4.2022
Odense Atletik Stadion

M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil MikkelsenEmil Mikkelsen ('90)Odense Atletik 57.71
  
 SB
 
57.71 SB50.7351.58  X  X  X  
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Thomas JørgensenThomas Jørgensen ('90)Odense Atletik 42.40
  
 SB
 
41.68 SB42.40 SB  –  –  –  –  
M Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicolai MatthiesenNicolai Matthiesen ('97)Odense Atletik 2261
  
 PB 1
 
46,656,6432,7331,8211,05
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emilie Plet NielsenEmilie Plet Nielsen ('96)Odense Atletik 10.18
  
 PB
 
9.80 PB  X9.83 PB9.6210.07 PB10.18 PB  
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Cathrine TrodsøeCathrine Trodsøe ('99)Odense Atletik 39.45
  
 SB
 
37.46 SB38.55 SB  X39.45 SB36.8638.12  
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 39.77
  
 SB
 
39.0838.3138.3239.77 SB39.76  X  
D19 Vægtkast 12.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 17.57
  
 PB
 
16.9515.9217.13 PB17.0016.8717.57 PB  
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 54.17
  
 PB
 
51.70 PB54.12 PB52.7254.17 PB53.3852.08  
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias DamMathias Dam ('05)Odense Atletik 28.68
  
 PB
 
  X26.47 PB28.68 PB  X24.7121.52  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna AdsbøllNanna Adsbøll ('05)Odense Atletik 32.64
  
 PB
 
29.97 PB26.8829.92  X30.29 PB32.64 PB  
K35 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristel Høj WaltherKristel Høj Walther ('87)Odense Atletik 35.35
  
 SB
 
32.10 SB31.2431.3933.25 SB32.2235.35 SB  
M40 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob TeschJacob Tesch ('80)Odense Atletik 39.40
  
 SB
 
36.38 SB32.6036.71 SB39.40 SB39.37  X  
M55 Kaste 5-kamp M55    

Finale A

Finale
1Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 2522
  
 PB 1
 
35,689,7232,3542,30NM
2Lars Toftegaard OlsenLars Toftegaard Olsen ('64)Odense Atletik 1772
  
 PB 2
 
17,108,1723,7323,256,87
K70 Kaste 5-kamp K65    

Finale A

Finale
1Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 4310
  
 PB 1
 
32,607,6525,6212,8612,05
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 9.72
  
 SB
 
9.55 SB9.72 SB9.58     
2Lars Toftegaard OlsenLars Toftegaard Olsen ('64)Odense Atletik 8.17
  
 PB
 
7.40 PB8.17 PB8.13     
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicolai MatthiesenNicolai Matthiesen ('97)Odense Atletik 6.64
  
 SB
 
  X  X6.64 SB     
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 32.35
  
 SB
 
32.35 SB31.3831.63     
2Lars Toftegaard OlsenLars Toftegaard Olsen ('64)Odense Atletik 23.73
  
 PB
 
16.98 PB23.73 PB  X     
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicolai MatthiesenNicolai Matthiesen ('97)Odense Atletik 32.73
  
 SB
 
31.26 SB30.1032.73 SB     
M Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lars Toftegaard OlsenLars Toftegaard Olsen ('64)Odense Atletik 6.87
  
 PB
 
  X6.87 PB6.70     
Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicolai MatthiesenNicolai Matthiesen ('97)Odense Atletik 11.05
  
 SB
 
10.79 SB  X11.05 SB     
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 35.68
  
 SB
 
  X35.68 SB  X     
2Lars Toftegaard OlsenLars Toftegaard Olsen ('64)Odense Atletik 17.10
  
 PB
 
  X17.10 PB  X     
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicolai MatthiesenNicolai Matthiesen ('97)Odense Atletik 46.65
  
 SB
 
42.05 SB46.29 SB46.65 SB     
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 42.30
  
 SB
 
41.98 SB38.6542.30 SB     
2Lars Toftegaard OlsenLars Toftegaard Olsen ('64)Odense Atletik 23.25
  
 PB
 
20.46 PB  X23.25 PB     
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicolai MatthiesenNicolai Matthiesen ('97)Odense Atletik 31.82
  
 SB
 
31.82 SB  X26.63     
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 7.65
  
 SB
 
6.757.65 SB7.35     
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 25.62
  
 SB
 
24.78 SB25.62 SB  X     
K Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 12.05
  
 
 
11.9012.05  X     
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 32.60
  
 SB
 
31.88 SB31.3832.60 SB     
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 12.86
  
 SB
 
12.86 SB12.06  X     

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord