Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hamburg GER: Haspa Marathon 24.4.2022

M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Julien Jeandrée
Julien Jeandrée ('94)
GER1:08:30
  
 PB
2
Nicolas Wilde
Nicolas Wilde ('99)
GER1:08:34
  
 SB
3
Fabian Fiedler
Fabian Fiedler ('90)
GER1:10:44
  
 PB
M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Cybrian Kotut
Cybrian Kotut ('92)
KEN2:04:47
  
 PB
2
Stephen Kissa
Stephen Kissa ('95)
UGA2:04:48
  
NR PB
3
Werkinah Tedese
Werkinah Tedese 
ETH2:05:07
  
 PB
4
Victor Kiplangat
Victor Kiplangat ('99)
UGA2:05:09
  
 PB
5
Abebe Degefa
Abebe Degefa ('84)
ETH2:06:05
  
 SB
6
Masresha Bire
Masresha Bire ('98)
ETH2:06:44
  
 PB
7
Edwin Kiptoo
Edwin Kiptoo ('93)
KEN2:06:52
  
 PB
8
Abraham Kiptoo
Abraham Kiptoo ('99)
KEN2:06:59
  
 PB
9
Bazezew Asmare
Bazezew Asmare 
ETH2:07:13
  
 PB
10
Bernard Ngeno
Bernard Ngeno 
KEN2:07:27
  
 SB
11
Ibrahim Hassan Bouh
Ibrahim Hassan Bouh ('97)
DJI2:07:38
  
 PB
12
Dechesa Alemu
Dechesa Alemu 
ETH2:08:07
  
 PB
13
Yergalem Shewalem
Yergalem Shewalem 
ETH2:08:32
  
 PB
14
Kedir Besher
Kedir Besher ('97)
ETH2:12:16
  
 PB
15
Andrew Buchanan
Andrew Buchanan ('91)
AUS2:12:23
  
 PB
16
Caden Shields
Caden Shields ('88)
NZL2:13:21
  
 PB
17
Dario Castro
Dario Castro ('89)
MEX2:13:37
  
 PB
18
Jonas Leandersson
Jonas Leandersson ('90)
SWE2:13:58
  
 PB
19
Ilie Alexandru Corneschi
Ilie Alexandru Corneschi ('91)
ROU2:14:01
  
 PB
20
Hesiquio Flores
Hesiquio Flores ('93)
MEX2:14:30
  
 PB
21
Florian Röser
Florian Röser ('93)
GER2:15:03
  
 PB
22
Hassan Waiss Rayaleh
Hassan Waiss Rayaleh ('96)
DJI2:15:40
  
 PB
23
Andrés López
Andrés López ('92)
COL2:16:22
  
 PB
24
Johannes Motschmann
Johannes Motschmann ('94)
GER2:17:08
  
 SB
25
Kristofer Låås
Kristofer Låås ('92)
SWE2:17:18
  
 SB
26
Tim Ramdane Cherif
Tim Ramdane Cherif ('94)
GER2:17:31
  
 PB
27
Alexander Lawrence
Alexander Lawrence ('99)
GBR2:17:50
  
 PB
28
Sergio Alejandro Lopez
Sergio Alejandro Lopez ('96)
COL2:23:20
  
 PB
29
Kristian Ulriksen
Kristian Ulriksen ('86)
NOR2:23:28
  
 SB
30
Alexander Kirkeberg
Alexander Kirkeberg ('96)
NOR2:24:02
  
 
31
Richard Bäckström
Richard Bäckström ('81)
SWE2:26:47
  
 PB
32
Filimon Gezae
Filimon Gezae 
ERI2:26:50
  
 
33
Bernard Cheptoch
Bernard Cheptoch ('92)
UGA2:27:26
  
 SB
34
Mario Wernsdörfer
Mario Wernsdörfer ('87)
GER2:27:30
  
 SB
35
Chris Mason
Chris Mason ('83)
GBR2:27:39
  
 SB
36
Stephan Bahn
Stephan Bahn ('88)
GER2:29:03
  
 PB
37Brian StrandbyBrian Strandby ('76)DEN2:29:21
  
 PB
38
Steffen Uliczka
Steffen Uliczka ('84)
GER2:29:57
  
 SB
39
David Dschasga
David Dschasga 
GER2:30:05
  
 PB
40
Benjamin Franke
Benjamin Franke ('89)
GER2:30:14
  
 SB
41
Christian Hiller
Christian Hiller ('88)
GER2:30:21
  
 PB
42
Aleksey Ovcharov
Aleksey Ovcharov 
RUS2:30:45
  
 PB
43Anders Rømer HolmAnders Rømer Holm ('79)DEN2:31:13
  
 PB
44
Nicolas Baudron
Nicolas Baudron ('83)
FRA2:31:18
  
 PB
45
Andreas Ingberg
Andreas Ingberg ('82)
SWE2:31:36
  
 PB
46
Erik Landström
Erik Landström ('87)
SWE2:31:58
  
 PB
47
Benjamin Winkler
Benjamin Winkler ('84)
GER2:32:14
  
 PB
48
Thomas Porebski
Thomas Porebski 
GER2:32:19
  
 PB
49
Romain Garreau
Romain Garreau ('85)
FRA2:32:31
  
 PB
50Martin GudmandMartin Gudmand ('74)DEN2:33:28
  
 SB
51
Stefán Gudmundson
Stefán Gudmundson ('86)
ISL2:33:47
  
 PB
52
Fritz Ferner
Fritz Ferner 
GER2:33:50
  
 PB
53
Yann Yamba
Yann Yamba ('83)
FRA2:34:10
  
 PB
54
Victor Chumo
Victor Chumo ('87)
KEN2:34:43
  
 PB
57
Daniel Parheden
Daniel Parheden ('93)
SWE2:36:02
  
 PB
64
Petri Juuti
Petri Juuti 
FIN2:37:22
  
 SB
92Henrik DahlHenrik Dahl ('83)DEN2:42:07
  
 PB
102
Kristoffer Loo
Kristoffer Loo ('97)
SWE2:43:26
  
 PB
106
Martin Duberg
Martin Duberg ('85)
SWE2:44:28
  
 SB
108Kristian Pape JørgensenKristian Pape Jørgensen ('80)DEN2:44:46
  
 PB
112Casper DøssingCasper Døssing ('78)DEN2:44:58
  
 PB
116
Emil Bäcklund
Emil Bäcklund ('85)
SWE2:45:10
  
 PB
117Jonas GinderskovJonas Ginderskov ('84)DEN2:45:08
  
 SB
126Glenn EngelbrechtsenGlenn Engelbrechtsen ('81)DEN2:45:41
  
 SB
128
Paul Krochak
Paul Krochak ('75)
CAN2:45:56
  
 SB
132
Martin Larvia
Martin Larvia ('81)
SWE2:46:37
  
 SB
140Ulrik MoestrupUlrik Moestrup ('73)DEN2:47:17
  
 SB
141
Tarmo Reitsnik
Tarmo Reitsnik ('72)
EST2:47:21
  
 SB
145
Daniel Westergren
Daniel Westergren ('74)
SWE2:47:52
  
 PB
146Frederik AndersenFrederik Andersen DEN2:47:55
  
 PB
154
Max Lundberg
Max Lundberg ('70)
SWE2:48:43
  
 SB
155Peter JensenPeter Jensen ('95)DEN2:49:04
  
 PB
156
Jens Eriksson Wibring
Jens Eriksson Wibring ('81)
SWE2:49:05
  
 SB
157
Niklas Gröning
Niklas Gröning ('85)
SWE2:49:23
  
 PB
168
Henrik Ågren
Henrik Ågren ('89)
SWE2:50:46
  
 SB
176Christian Møller JessenChristian Møller Jessen ('79)DEN2:51:28
  
 PB
179Thomas TherkildsenThomas Therkildsen ('72)DEN2:51:46
  
 PB
183
Erik Olsson
Erik Olsson ('83)
SWE2:52:02
  
 SB
187Johnny SimonsenJohnny Simonsen DEN2:52:06
  
 PB
199Thomas DalbyThomas Dalby DEN2:53:30
  
 PB
203Jens MariagerJens Mariager DEN2:53:36
  
 PB
204Martin JohansenMartin Johansen ('86)DEN2:53:39
  
 SB
215
Daniel Nyström
Daniel Nyström ('78)
SWE2:54:24
  
 PB
222
Svend Jacobsen
Svend Jacobsen ('74)
SWE2:54:51
  
 SB
223Brian HjelmBrian Hjelm DEN2:55:03
  
 PB
226Kristian SvaneKristian Svane DEN2:55:05
  
 PB
232
Kenth Pettersson
Kenth Pettersson ('70)
SWE2:55:40
  
 PB
246Bartosz TuszewskiBartosz Tuszewski ('76)DEN2:56:30
  
 PB
250
David Lunde
David Lunde ('79)
SWE2:56:09
  
 PB
253Thomas BredtoftThomas Bredtoft ('68)DEN2:56:24
  
 PB
254
Lauri Lappalainen
Lauri Lappalainen ('87)
FIN2:56:28
  
 SB
255
Janne Väisänen
Janne Väisänen ('81)
FIN2:56:28
  
 PB
261Jarl EidsmoJarl Eidsmo DEN2:57:42
  
 PB
263Anders PedersenAnders Pedersen ('93)DEN2:57:14
  
 SB
269Thomas Thellersen BørnerThomas Thellersen Børner ('69)DEN2:57:09
  
 PB
283Thomas TrustThomas Trust DEN2:57:24
  
 PB
287
Henrik Orre
Henrik Orre ('76)
SWE2:57:25
  
 SB
308Henrik JacobsenHenrik Jacobsen ('62)DEN2:58:27
  
 SB
327Alexander Normann OlsenAlexander Normann Olsen DEN2:59:09
  
 PB
331Jesper Trip VilhelmsenJesper Trip Vilhelmsen DEN2:59:19
  
 PB
342Michael De Oliveira VorbeckMichael De Oliveira Vorbeck ('77)DEN3:00:06
  
 PB
344Hans-Christian Køie PoulsenHans-Christian Køie Poulsen ('61)DEN2:59:51
  
 PB
349
Jacob Gold
Jacob Gold ('82)
SWE2:59:56
  
 PB
367Lars FrederiksenLars Frederiksen ('81)DEN3:02:03
  
 PB
382Andersen Frank LyngAndersen Frank Lyng DEN3:01:45
  
 PB
383Søren ZartovSøren Zartov DEN3:01:41
  
 PB
435Mathias SponholtzMathias Sponholtz DEN3:04:25
  
 PB
438Morten WestergaardMorten Westergaard ('79)DEN3:04:30
  
 PB
451Simon SvendsenSimon Svendsen DEN3:04:57
  
 PB
462
Petter Sallnäs
Petter Sallnäs ('82)
SWE3:05:38
  
 PB
466
Antti Iihola
Antti Iihola ('75)
FIN3:06:08
  
 PB
467Kristian CecilKristian Cecil ('91)DEN3:05:42
  
 SB
488
Fredrik Härdfeldt
Fredrik Härdfeldt ('80)
SWE3:06:46
  
 SB
496Thomas BeckThomas Beck DEN3:07:33
  
 PB
503Mathias ToftgaardMathias Toftgaard DEN3:07:48
  
 PB
512Henrik SørensenHenrik Sørensen ('70)DEN3:08:17
  
 PB
516Jonas SvendsenJonas Svendsen DEN3:09:41
  
 PB
541
Patrik Henriksson
Patrik Henriksson ('72)
SWE3:09:29
  
 SB
549
Per-Åke Häggblom
Per-Åke Häggblom ('76)
SWE3:09:59
  
 PB
558Mathias KappelMathias Kappel DEN3:10:40
  
 PB
569Kristian Lykke SommerKristian Lykke Sommer DEN3:10:47
  
 PB
575Markus PaldanMarkus Paldan DEN3:12:35
  
 PB
584Jesper SkovlundJesper Skovlund DEN3:13:00
  
 PB
607Karsten Bo NielsenKarsten Bo Nielsen DEN3:14:15
  
 PB
621Mads Stenhøj AndresenMads Stenhøj Andresen DEN3:14:24
  
 PB
670
Ari Jouhki
Ari Jouhki ('78)
FIN3:15:26
  
 PB
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Sophie Wallner
Sophie Wallner ('92)
AUT1:17:18
  
 PB
2
Katharina Saathoff
Katharina Saathoff 
GER1:17:39
  
 PB
3
Carina Fierek
Carina Fierek ('83)
GER1:21:19
  
 PB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Yalemzerf Yehualaw
Yalemzerf Yehualaw ('99)
ETH2:17:23
  
NR PB
2
Fikrte Wereta
Fikrte Wereta 
ETH2:26:15
  
 PB
3
Bone Cheluke
Bone Cheluke ('98)
ETH2:26:23
  
 PB
4
Tsegnesh Mekonnen
Tsegnesh Mekonnen 
ETH2:26:29
  
 PB
5
Kristina Hendel
Kristina Hendel ('96)
CRO2:27:29
  
 PB
6
Priscah Jeptoo
Priscah Jeptoo ('84)
KEN2:28:48
  
 SB
7
Rosalba Chacha
Rosalba Chacha ('82)
ECU2:28:52
  
 SB
8
Gadise Mulu
Gadise Mulu ('97)
ETH2:29:37
  
 SB
9
Deborah Schöneborn
Deborah Schöneborn ('94)
GER2:29:51
  
 SB
10
Jana Soethout
Jana Soethout ('89)
GER2:34:28
  
 PB
11
Camilla Elofsson
Camilla Elofsson ('83)
SWE2:35:09
  
 PB
12
Andreia Hessel
Andreia Hessel ('84)
BRA2:36:48
  
 
13
Alice Cherono
Alice Cherono ('93)
KEN2:40:25
  
 SB
14
Tabea Themann
Tabea Themann ('92)
GER2:40:45
  
 PB
15
Fanny Schulstad
Fanny Schulstad ('88)
SWE2:41:00
  
 PB
16
Laura Simon
Laura Simon ('89)
FRA2:45:08
  
 PB
17
Hanna Tempelhagen
Hanna Tempelhagen ('81)
GER2:47:08
  
 PB
18
Tinka Uphoff
Tinka Uphoff ('83)
GER2:48:22
  
 SB
19
Mireia Guarner
Mireia Guarner ('92)
ESP2:48:46
  
 PB
20Stine Katrine Bækgaard OlsenStine Katrine Bækgaard Olsen ('92)DEN2:53:29
  
 PB
21
Frida Michold
Frida Michold ('95)
SWE2:54:55
  
 PB
22
Kerstin Heinen
Kerstin Heinen ('92)
BEL2:54:57
  
 PB
23
Julia Brugger
Julia Brugger ('90)
GER2:55:15
  
 PB
24Helle PetersenHelle Petersen ('75)DEN2:55:31
  
 PB
25
Anna Bjurman
Anna Bjurman ('88)
SWE2:55:52
  
 PB
26Rikke Nørremark-AndersenRikke Nørremark-Andersen ('72)DEN2:56:55
  
 PB
27
Finja Lange
Finja Lange ('99)
GER2:57:00
  
 PB
32Vibeke HoulborgVibeke Houlborg ('76)DEN3:04:37
  
 SB
39Katrine BrockKatrine Brock ('92)DEN3:10:31
  
 SB
43Helle NielsenHelle Nielsen DEN3:12:01
  
 PB
50Maia LervadMaia Lervad DEN3:13:34
  
 PB
51Pernille Bak PedersenPernille Bak Pedersen ('89)DEN3:13:55
  
 PB
60
Patricia Langenheim
Patricia Langenheim ('79)
SWE3:15:50
  
 PB
98Karen KjærsideKaren Kjærside DEN3:26:16
  
 PB
122Kristine Holm LaursenKristine Holm Laursen DEN3:28:37
  
 PB
134Susanne GravesenSusanne Gravesen DEN3:32:19
  
 PB
141Rie Wirenfeldt KarlssonRie Wirenfeldt Karlsson DEN3:32:52
  
 PB
158Maria GryningMaria Gryning DEN3:35:29
  
 PB
174Malene KnudsenMalene Knudsen DEN3:39:38
  
 PB
175Louise LundeLouise Lunde DEN3:39:20
  
 PB
183Maybrit MariagerMaybrit Mariager DEN3:40:08
  
 PB
184Camilla JørgensenCamilla Jørgensen DEN3:38:57
  
 PB
195Charlotte KlausenCharlotte Klausen ('93)DEN3:39:35
  
 SB
197Katrine BendixenKatrine Bendixen DEN3:41:12
  
 PB
245
Fanny Ericson Hållén
Fanny Ericson Hållén ('91)
SWE3:43:51
  
 SB
246Mette Emsholm GahrMette Emsholm Gahr DEN3:44:40
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord